w 21 | Thu 24/5 | Karusell 2, Sælandskogen | Ålgård Orientering | Rogaland | 43 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/5 | NM sprint finaler | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 160 | | champs | | | S | | | |
NM sprint kvalifisering | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 296 | | champs | | | S | | | |
Sun 27/5 | NM sprintstafett | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 66 | | champs | | R | S | | | |
Publikumsløp NM-Sprint | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 17 | | loc | | | S | | | |
w 22 | Mon 28/5 | Klubbranking 4 Gaudland | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 26 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Klubbkarusell løp 2 - Kalbergskogen | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 82 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Tue 29/5 | Nærløpskarusellen 4 Lindøy (WOD) | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 56 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 31/5 | SO-Cup løp 4 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 34 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 23 | Mon 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/6 | Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 147 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/6 | Karusell 3 | Ålgård Orientering | Rogaland | 56 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/6 | Rogalandsranking, kretsløp, Sandnes IL | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 160 | | reg | | | L | | | |
w 24 | Mon 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/6 | Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK5 | Haugesund IL Orientering Torvastad IL | Rogaland | 52 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 13/6 | Vagleskogstafetten | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 29 | | loc | | R | M | | | |
Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasser | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 26 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 25 | Mon 18/6 | Moro- Oløp | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 37 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Klubbkarusell løp 3 - Lyngholen | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 62 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Tue 19/6 | Ungsomscup/Klubbkamp nr 3 på Storhaug | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 170 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Klubbkarusell 6 Stemmen | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 18 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/6 | Klubbløp SI Hytta | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 64 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 24/6 | ROOTS treningssamling 24-28 juni | Ganddal IL Haugesund IL Orientering Rogaland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 28 | | loc | | | M | | | |
w 26 | Mon 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |