Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Le Tour de Glåmdal 2019

Show total scores Print

Standings after 6 of 7 events.

N

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Sindre Dal Grue IL (9) 14 (5) 17 20 20 +0:00
2 Noah Bergersen Eidskog OL 8 (5) 20 14 17 +4:00
3 Tristan Zainal Odal OL - Orientering 17 9 11 +11:20
4 Erik Jullum Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 17 14 +13:20
5 Marte Smedstad Lunderseter IL 20 +17:00
5 Alf Halvard Lilleengen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 20 +17:00
5 Noah Halvorsrud Eidskog OL 20 +17:00
8 Ida Marianne Bergersen Eidskog OL 17 +18:00
9 Johanne Delphin Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 15 +18:40
9 Martin Aamodt Odal OL - Orientering 15 +18:40
9 Tuva Bergersen Eidskog OL 15 +18:40
9 Vilje Linnea Falch Eidskog OL 15 +18:40
13 Elise Mobrenna Odal OL - Orientering 14 +19:00
14 Mali Håven Lunderseter IL 13 +19:20
14 Haakon Stolpe Eidskog OL 13 +19:20
14 Tuva Maria Bergersen Eidskog OL 8 5 +19:20
14 Andrea Tangen Holtet Eidskog OL 13 +19:20
14 Alva Hauger Brufladt Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 13 +19:20
19 Marissa Penelope Bergersen Eidskog OL 12 +19:40
19 Nova Lill Nybråten-Gerhardsen Lunderseter IL 12 +19:40
19 Milian Håven Lunderseter IL 12 +19:40
19 Bo Jullum Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 12 +19:40
23 Marielll Smestad Lunderseter IL 11 +20:00
23 Nora Håven Lunderseter IL 11 +20:00
23 Cecilie Mørch Eidskog OL 11 +20:00
26 Emre Nybråten-Gerhardsen Lunderseter IL 10 +20:20
26 Marielle Rudberg Eidskog OL 10 +20:20
26 Maiken Håven Lunderseter IL 10 +20:20
29 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 9 +20:40
30 Tale Falch Eidskog OL 8 +21:00
31 Synne Sørli Eidskog OL 7 +21:20
32 Nora Halvorsrud Eidskog OL 6 +21:40
32 Siv Slettbakken Odal OL - Orientering 6 +21:40
34 Lykke Nybråten-Gerhardsen Lunderseter IL 5 +22:00
34 Lucas Alexander Iversen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Michael Lundgrenn Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Birgitte Bergersen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Mille Lungrenn Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Natalie Magnussen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Bjørn Oddvar Bergersen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Sindre Bergkvist Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Gabriel Campos Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Kjersti Campos Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Hilde Sørli Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Emrik Lien Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Erlend Sørli Grande Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Sondre Lien Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Bjørn Steinar Nyhus Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +22:00
34 Sebastian Tangen Holtet Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Leonie Bergersen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Alexandra Bergersen Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Nora Marie Billingsø Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +22:00
34 Katrine Lien Klanderud Eidskog OL 5 +22:00
34 Lotte Frysjøenden Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +22:00

H-16C

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Mikkel Aasness Odal OL 20 (17) 20 20 20 +0:00
2 Lauritz Palmstrøm-Stolpe Eidskog OL 14 20 15 15 +5:20
3 Asbjørn Lande Eidskog OL 20 20 17 +7:40
4 Emil Skytteren Odal OL 13 17 +16:40
5 Aleksander Tangen Holtet Eidskog OL 15 14 +17:00
6 Kasper Snapa Grue IL 5 +25:00

D-16C

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Ruth Malin Dal Grue IL 20 20 20 (17) 20 (20) +0:00
2 Oda Marissa Bergersen Eidskog OL 15 17 15 15 +6:00
3 Ida Marianne Bergersen Eidskog OL 17 20 17 +8:40
4 Leonie Bergersen Eidskog OL 14 +22:00

17-C

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Ole Kristian Steinbekken Odal OL 20 20 (13) 17 (10) 20 +0:00
2 Jan Otto Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 17 13 17 (6) 14 +5:20
3 Johnny Halvorsrud Eidskog OL 15 15 15 (12) 14 +6:00
4 Kai Jostein Bergersen Eidskog OL (5) 14 (9) 13 13 15 +7:20
5 Oddvar Gravingen OK Hierne, SWE 5 (5) 14 11 17 +10:00
6 Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL 15 7 (5) (7) 10 12 +11:00
7 Glenn Bergersen Eidskog OL 20 20 +12:20
8 Oddbjørn Bergersen Eidskog OL 10 (6) 8 (5) 10 10 +13:00
9 Bård Bergersen Eidskog OL 13 9 12 +14:20
10 John Tangen Eidskog OL 17 14 +15:20
11 Klaus Engen Eidskog OL 14 10 5 +16:00
12 Berit Dalheim Lunderseter IL 8 5 5 (5) 8 +17:00
13 Marissa Penelope Bergersen Eidskog OL 9 5 9 +18:00
13 Elin Føyen Eidskog OL 12 11 +18:00
15 Hans Gjedtjernet Grue IL 20 +19:00
16 Anita Dal Grue IL 5 13 +19:40
17 Antti Jokinen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 17 +20:00
18 Jonny Eriksen Grue IL 6 10 +20:20
19 Heidi Lohne Odal OL - Orientering 15 +20:40
20 Anne Marie Nytrøen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 12 +21:40
20 Reidar Bjørnstad Grue IL 12 +21:40
22 Stig Føyen Eidskog OL 11 +22:00
22 Niklas Stolpe Eidskog OL 11 +22:00
22 Alexandria Bergersen Eidskog OL 11 +22:00
22 Erik Aagaard Kjellmyra IL 11 +22:00
26 Mona Hauger Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 10 +22:20
26 Rebekka Markov Austmarka IL 10 +22:20
28 Inge Østvold Lunderseter IL 9 +22:40
28 Lene Margrethe Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 9 +22:40
30 Lene Føyen Eidskog OL 8 +23:00
30 Emilie B. Aamodt Odal OL - Orientering 8 +23:00
30 Tor Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 8 +23:00
33 Liv Mellem Grue IL 7 +23:20
33 Odd Hauger Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 7 +23:20
35 Bent Slettbakken Odal OL - Orientering 5 +24:00
35 Hallvard Narvestad Eidskog OL 5 +24:00
35 Ingunn Svensrud Lunderseter IL 5 +24:00
35 Aina Briskerud Grue IL 5 +24:00
35 Haakon Gjems Grue IL 5 +24:00
35 Eli Seigerud Lunderseter IL 5 +24:00

H-16A/B

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Ragnar Lande Eidskog OL 20 20 20 20 +0:00
2 Gaute Nytrøen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 17 +21:00
3 Halvor Delphin Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 15 +21:40

D-16A/B

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Maja Hauger Brufladt Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 20 +0:00

17-A/B

Pl Name Club
7/5
21/5
4/6
18/6
20/8
3/9
3/9
Total
1 Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk Brandval Kongsvinger OK 20 20 20 20 (20) +0:00
2 Eivind Lande Eidskog OL 17 20 17 17 +3:00
3 Øyvind Steinbekken Odal OL 15 17 15 (10) 17 +5:20
4 Jon Ivar Bergersen Eidskog OL 10 15 17 12 (10) +8:40
5 Roar Løvtjernet Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 13 15 8 12 +10:40
6 Bjørn Steinbekken Odal OL (5) 14 13 7 12 +11:20
6 Philip Føyen Eidskog OL 11 (10) 11 13 11 +11:20
8 Ole Inge Rismoen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 10 14 13 +14:20
9 Tor Solbergseter Austmarka 12 8 10 +16:40
10 Bjørn Karlstad Brandval Kongsvinger OK 5 9 15 +17:00
11 Sondre Skytteren Odal OL - Orientering 14 14 +17:20
11 Jo Christer Frysjøenden Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 13 15 +17:20
13 Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken Grue IL 5 10 6 5 (5) +18:00
13 Niklas Stolpe Eidskog OL 5 5 5 (5) 11 +18:00
15 Roar Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 5 5 5 (5) (5) 10 +18:20
15 Lene Margrethe Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 5 5 5 10 +18:20
17 Anne Kjersti Briskerud Grue IL 10 14 +18:40
18 Henrik Åserud Sørensen Odal OL - Orientering 11 9 +20:00
19 Stein Magnus Moen Grue IL 9 10 +20:20
19 Leif Billingsø Eidskog OL 5 9 5 +20:20
21 Anders Hauger Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 10 8 +20:40
22 Martin Skytteren Odal OL 5 6 5 +21:20
23 Guri Gjølstad Røhnebæk Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 5 5 +21:40
23 Glenn Bergersen Eidskog OL 5 10 +21:40
25 Tormod Borg Grue IL 14 +22:00
25 Trond Egil Digernes Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 9 5 +22:00
27 Alf Briskerud Hasselvold Grue IL 13 +22:20
28 Håvard Nyhus Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 6 6 +22:40
28 Christopher Rolsdorph Grue IL 12 +22:40
28 Inge Brenden Seigerud Lunderseter IL 12 +22:40
31 Cristopher Rolsdorf Grue IL 11 +23:00
32 Erlend Røhnebæk Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 5 +23:20
33 Kay Arne Nyhus Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 8 +24:00
33 Arne Sørli Eidskog OL 8 +24:00
35 Hanne Narvestad Eidskog OL 7 +24:20
35 Rune Østli Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 7 +24:20
35 Trond Digernes Brandval/Kongsvinger 7 +24:20
35 Svein Thorsberg Grue IL 7 +24:20
39 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 6 +24:40
40 Elin Føyen Eidskog OL 5 +25:00
40 Nikolai Torp Lunderseter IL 5 +25:00
40 Inge Østvoll Lunderseter IL 5 +25:00
40 Stian Brufladt Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +25:00
40 Per Ivar Sveheim Odal OL - Orientering 5 +25:00
40 Jan Ørjan Olsson Grue IL 5 +25:00
40 Tina Hauger Brufladt Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +25:00
40 Anne Kari Hauger Brufladt Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +25:00
40 Isak Hasselvold Grue IL 5 +25:00
40 Berit Billingsø Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 5 +25:00

Events

Date Name Organiser Discipline
07/05/2019 le Tour de Glåmdal #1 2019 Brandval/Kongsvinger OK sprint
21/05/2019 le Tour de Glåmdal nr 2 / O-karusell nr 4 Eidskog OL mellom
04/06/2019 Le Tour de Glåmdal 3 Grue IL lang
18/06/2019 Le Tour de Glåmdal 4 Lunderseter IL mellom
20/08/2019 Le Tour de Glåmdal 5 Odal OL - Orientering mellom
03/09/2019 Le Tour de Glåmdal 6 Grue IL mellom
03/09/2019 Le Tour de Glåmdal 6 Grue IL mellom

Advertisements

IOF Eventor