Norsk Orientering

Ungdomsløp STOK 2019. Antall løp

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 8 delarrangementer

Alle

Plass Navn Klubb
9.5
23.5
29.5
6.6
13.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Torvin Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Linus Fossum Malmring Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Sofus H Lind Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Maria Strømdal Wik Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Herman Bruchmüller Sundt Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Maren Viken Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Anders Berge Mjølhus OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Sindre Trønsdal Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Ludvik Storler Snøfugl Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Eira Forsbak Asplem Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Emil Reinertsen Leroyer Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Jens Anton Andresen Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 August Hopstad Nykvist Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Ole Einar Andresen Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Marie Wollan Benum Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Tord Romundstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Agnes Wullum-Vestad Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Andrine Viken Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Vegard Lereim Storli Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Jørgen Aune Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Sander M Jensen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Tora Kittilsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Solveig Louise Nissen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Una Kittilsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Ådne Stordal Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
1 Erlend Grønli Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
29 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Magne Guttvik Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Marit Storler Snøfugl Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Aslak Moxness Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Jakob Jøsang With Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Kristoffer Strømdal Wik Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Vilde Haaland Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Eivind Søberg Mjaaland Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Sofie Laura Andresen Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Lina Storler Snøfugl Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Anton Bostad Herail Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Annika Lund Eikrem Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Vilde Nordgård Leiren Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Kristoffer Lerli Melhus IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Valentin Kampfer Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Guro Haaland Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Anna Emilie Lona Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Ingrid Wollan Benum Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Ingeborg Kolstad Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Hedda Sæbø Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Håkon Sæternes Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Marita Aske Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Johannes Stordal Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Malin Nordgård Leiren Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Mathias Tvete Martinsen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Vetle Grønvik Ekra Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Aksel Hanssen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Brage Asplem Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Emil Grønli Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Mathea Spets Storhov Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Eline Jøsang With Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Amund Denstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Anna Aurora Nolte Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
29 Irene Storler Snøfugl Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
64 Lina Sandquist OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sigrid Lauvstad Brenne Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Hanne Helmine Rogstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sven Nevin Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Åsa Bull Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Juni Hagelid Norheim Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Emma Imsland Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Maia Ruano Strand Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Odin Bang Lukassen Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Clara Leroyer Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Emil Aleksander Nolte Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Martin Melhuus Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Anna Heksem Leraand OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sverre Nordgård Leiren Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Imre Overgård Fremstad Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Petter Andreas Lona Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Samuel Knudsen Olavsbye OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Iver Dalsaune Thun Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Ane Malene Kolstad Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sander Grande Molden Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Luc Bostad Hérail Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Erlend Aune Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 William Kottum OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Åsne Denstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Hallvard Hellevik Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Inga Saur Thorin Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sivert Aalmo Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sofie Denstad Eilertsen Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Mari Uleberg Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Tristan Halvorsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Mari Lauvstad Brenne Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sverre Hellevik Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Magnus Aalmo Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Eirill Hagelid Norheim Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Nora Halvorsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Sara Grande Molden Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
64 Aksel Viken Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
104 Sanna Dalsaune Thun Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Kristian Selnes Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Trygve Bøhle Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Jenny Lauvstad Brenne Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Åse Hoff Bjørklund Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Peter Jøsang With Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Arn Mathias Skjulsvik Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Paul Kampfer Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Kristian Wollan Benum Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Maya El Deek Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Eva Amundsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Henrik Bruchmüller Sundt Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Olav Moxness Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Loke Strøm Haugsnes Wing OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Dagfinn Stenvik Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Fredrik Hals Stensrud OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Mathias Leroyer Freidig 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Ruben Aune Benjaminsen Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Sandra Skogstad Danielsen Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Ane Skulbørstad Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Sondre Stenseth Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Louise Hals Stensrud OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Petter Skulbørstad Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 1 1 1 5
104 Ragne Fougner Nordhagen Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
129 Ivar Flatvad Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Finn Einar Brandsen Malvik IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Johanna Rosling Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
129 Anna F. Høysæter Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Victoria Kottum OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 4
129 Vegard Mosbakk Fjeldstad OL Trollelg 1 1 1 1 4
129 Bjørn Isak Karlsvik Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Mathias Enebak Iversen Freidig 1 1 1 1 4
129 Hans Henrik Vesteraas Thaulow Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Saga Melbye-Berg Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Maja Ertshus Andersen Freidig 1 1 1 1 4
129 Nikolai Renolen Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Gabriel Callanan Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Johanna Thørring Krogstad Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Johan Alert Vesteraas Thaulow Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Sindre Uthus Guldseth Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Johannes Langaas Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Sigurd Utne Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Sindre Mohus Wing OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Birk Ulsaker Høve Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Frida Holmqvist Byåsen IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Sunniva Preisig Motrø Melhus IL 1 1 1 1 4
129 Selma Lund Eikrem Freidig 1 1 1 1 4
129 Kamilla Barstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Karina Barstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Leah Korsnes Vinje Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Maja Sjøgren Carlsen Freidig 1 1 1 1 4
129 Tobias Vesteraas Thaulow Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
129 Annelie Roob Herzog Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 1 4
158 Nora Sumstad Hanssen Byåsen IL 1 1 1 3
158 Eirik Martin Svendsen Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Hannah Tyvold Byåsen IL 1 1 1 3
158 Endre Krogh Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Berit Helgemo Furuholt Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Frøya Solbakken Wing OK 1 1 1 3
158 Ella Horvik Kvaale Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Eivind Helgemo Furuholt Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Håkon Wærnes Øfsti Melhus IL 1 1 1 3
158 Ida Sofie Karlsvik Byåsen IL 1 1 1 3
158 Solveig Fougner Nordhagen Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 3
158 Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Mirja Mohus Wing OK 1 1 1 3
158 Alfred F. Høysæter Wing OK 1 1 1 3
158 Tuva Holck Sandberg Wing OK 1 1 1 3
158 Mari Eidsmo Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen OL Trollelg 1 1 1 3
158 Silje Marie Nissen Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Sverre Bøhle Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Ida Grønvik Kvalen Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Nora Hafsmo Byåsen IL 1 1 1 3
158 Ivar David Ellerås Atkinson Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Petter Kvalheim Reiten Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 1 3
158 Haakon Alexander Rogstad Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 3
158 Jens Hallvar Nordstrand Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Sigurd Sævik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 1 3
158 Eystein Aske Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Even Hoff Bjørklund Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 3
158 Oskar Storler Melhus IL 1 1 1 3
158 Linus Rise Danielsen Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Sivert Sæther Levin Freidig 1 1 1 3
158 Stine Aune Nidarøst OK 1 1 1 3
158 Imre Leander Gangaune Wing OK 1 1 1 3
158 Inga Moxness Byåsen IL 1 1 1 3
192 Olise Hammer Freidig 1 1 2
192 Freya Mira Svendsen Freidig 1 1 2
192 Daniel Muthanna Nidarøst OK 1 1 2
192 Erle Heksem Kjellås OL Trollelg 1 1 2
192 Siri Jutfelt Nidarøst OK 1 1 2
192 Vegard Sundal Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Vemund Mølnvik Freidig 1 1 2
192 Sivert Folgerø Freidig 1 1 2
192 Alice Carrick Nidarøst OK 1 1 2
192 Emil Alstad Svestad OL Trollelg 1 1 2
192 Bo Lindahl-Rønning Freidig 1 1 2
192 Ingrid Elvestad Gabrielsen Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Ingrid Bergljot Raanes Fjelnseth Freidig 1 1 2
192 Aron Manstad-Hulaas Nidarøst OK 1 1 2
192 Tale Tannvik Skei Freidig 1 1 2
192 Fernand Dutilleux Nidarøst OK 1 1 2
192 Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire Freidig 1 1 2
192 Andreas Utkilen Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Elias Stenseth Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire Freidig 1 1 2
192 Sindre Soltveit OL Trollelg 1 1 2
192 Martin Sæther Levin Freidig 1 1 2
192 Sigurd Wold Aalde Freidig 1 1 2
192 Emil Vestues Wing OK 1 1 2
192 Oda Sæther Levin Freidig 1 1 2
192 Einar Sævik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 2
192 Lily Alexandra Morgan Malvik IL 1 1 2
192 Kasper Lodgaard Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Even Wikdahl Bjørgum Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 2
192 Filip Leonard Nolte Freidig 1 1 2
192 Sigrid Hægstad Byåsen IL 1 1 2
192 Mathias Årbogen Dahl OL Trollelg 1 1 2
192 Emil Braa Holm OL Trollelg 1 1 2
192 Leo Benjamin Morgan Malvik IL 1 1 2
192 Malin Rian Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 2
192 Nora Sofie Aarnes Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1 2
192 Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen Freidig 1 1 2
229 Mia Rossvold Otterlei Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Adam Manstad-Hulaas Nidarøst OK 1 1
229 Liv Hagen Liasjø OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Jakob Stenseth Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Lukas van Duinen Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Haakon Normann Syltem Nidarøst OK 1 1
229 Una Nomeland Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Ørjan Sæter Melhus IL 1 1
229 Mia Stormo OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Astrid Berge Mjølhus OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Molly Wågø-Wares Freidig 1 1
229 Anouk Wäfler Freidig 1 1
229 Sindre Wolden Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Sanna Wolden Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Eskil Vestvik Nordermoen Freidig 1 1
229 Ferdinand Wist Nidarøst OK 1 1
229 Joakim Solberg Qvenild Melhus IL 1 1
229 Vera Sandquist OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Benedikt Løfaldli Hansen Wing OK 1 1
229 Martin Randli Elden Freidig 1 1
229 Johannes Håbrekke Roald Freidig 1 1
229 Magnus Berntsen Freidig 1 1
229 Jonathan Dreier OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Sivert Mørch Emblem IL 1 1
229 Anton Nomeland Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Jorunn Mørch Emblem IL 1 1
229 Eira Ausen Fossmark Freidig 1 1
229 Signe Amalie Skulbørstad Johannessen OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Oliver Vatterholm Jernberg Freidig 1 1
229 Anna Christensen Freidig 1 1
229 Ingrid Prestmo Melhus IL 1 1
229 Hanne Døhl Melhus IL 1 1
229 Ingrid Trondvold Melhus IL 1 1
229 Eivind Næve IL Leik 1 1
229 Signe Holm Klemmetvoll Melhus IL 1 1
229 Torstein Wold Aalde Freidig 1 1
229 Agnes Arneberg Austrheim Freidig 1 1
229 Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg Freidig 1 1
229 Martin Næve IL Leik 1 1
229 Sverre Blix Prestmo Wing OK 1 1
229 Rebekka van Duinen Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Leif Roman Moser Freidig 1 1
229 Olivia Toscani Freidig 1 1
229 Tina Uglemsmo Selbu OK 1 1
229 Anders Tørum Selbu OK 1 1
229 Oline H Lind Wing OK 1 1
229 Vårinn Andrine Pedersen Melhus IL 1 1
229 Torstein Aam Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus NOTEAM 1 1
229 Lars Wikdahl Bjørgum Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1
229 Ruth Astrid Castejon-Diez Wing OK 1 1
229 Anna Vestues Wing OK 1 1
229 Aksel Wullum-Vestad Wing OK 1 1
229 Jonas Vindal Wing OK 1 1
229 Fillip Nolte Freidig 1 1
229 Johan Oftedal Malvik IL 1 1
229 Fredrik Hals Stensrud OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Emma Hokstad-Sørli Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Joel Krabseth Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Mabel Amundsen Freidig 1 1
229 Gaute Fjærli Tevik Melhus IL 1 1
229 Frida Haugskott OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Sindre Jubuksås OL Trollelg 1 1
229 Tage Kulset Merakerås Freidig 1 1
229 Eva van Duinen Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Emma Rygg Freidig 1 1
229 Firmin Coudert Freidig 1 1
229 Guro Sævik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1
229 Ida Syrtveit Freidig 1 1
229 Vilde Syrtvedt Freidig 1 1
229 Erling Eide Hustvedt Wing OK 1 1
229 Oda Randli Elden Freidig 1 1
229 Martin Randli Elden Freidig 1 1
229 LIda Sofie Pedersen Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Markus Rekstad Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Erik Bakk Melhus IL 1 1
229 Hedvig Norstad Holmemo Freidig 1 1
229 Alva Krohn-Botten Freidig 1 1
229 Synnøve Guldbækhei Kjelsbu Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Sigve Ertshus Andersen Freidig 1 1
229 Imre Gangaune Wing OK 1 1
229 Jannis Coldewey Freidig 1 1
229 Martin Buseth Ørke Freidig 1 1
229 Andrea Brynhilsdsvoll Freidig 1 1
229 Emmy Sofie Bjørnsen Byåsen IL 1 1
229 Stian Antonsen Freidig 1 1
229 Jonatan Aarnes Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1 1
229 Sigurd Hals Freidig 1 1
229 Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski Freidig 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
09.05.2019 STOK Ungdomsløp 1 Malvik IL sprint
23.05.2019 Ungdomsløp 2 Skogskarene Sør-Trøndelag mellom
29.05.2019 STOK Ungdomsløp nr 3 Freidig lang
06.06.2019 STOK Ungdomsløp 4 OL Trollelg lang
13.06.2019 STOK Ungdomsløp 5 Nidarøst OK sprint
22.08.2019 STOK Ungdomsløp 6 Melhus IL lang
29.08.2019 Ungdomsløp 7 Wing OK mellom
12.09.2019 Ungdomsløp 8 Byåsen IL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor