Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Nammo-cup 2019 - deltakerpremier

Print

Standings after 5 of 6 events.

Alle

Pl Name Club
10/4
8/5
5/6
19/6
28/8
7/9
Total
1 Agnethe Hasli Bækkelagets SK 1 1 1 3
1 Tage Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elise Antonsen Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Ylva Slotnæs Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 3
1 Helene Kokslien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Erik Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Sofie Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ane Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 June Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Mina Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Julie Gjessing Skjeset Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Emma Pedersen Elverhøi Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Odin Østby Haave Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
1 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Even Lindaas Vang OL 1 1 1 3
1 Marie Berger Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Tiril Østby Haave Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Mats Ligaarden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
1 Martin Lien Støen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Ruth Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Eivind Lutnæs Hamar OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ole Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Marte Olava Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Emma Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Eirin Melgalvis Bilstad Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Isak Rime Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Jonathan Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Mari Stenberg Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ida Marie Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 3
1 Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
1 Andrine Vardebakken Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Peder Melgalvis Bilstad Vang OL 1 1 1 3
1 Signe Nygård Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Bea Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
1 Johannes Høie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Madeleine Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
1 Sjur Fonstad Solheim Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Aksel Krogstie Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Sander Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Mina Reid Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ville Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
1 Vilde Henriksveen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Andreas Skistad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
1 Frida Rasmussen Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Elisa Kaderkova Mæhlum Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Erik Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Therese Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Jostein Svaland Dale Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Sigurd Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elias Hvoslef Urstad Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 3
1 Hedda Wien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Isabel Einrem Hagevik Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
1 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Eiril Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Carina Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Annar Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Simen Ballangrud OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 3
1 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Mari Børke Sætaberget Vang OL 1 1 1 3
1 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Daniel Skistad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Ida Øverli Støen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Signe Drogseth Høie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Maren Henriksen Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Maren Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Mina Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Marion Halvorsen Nustad Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Magnus Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Johanne Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Henriette Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Sondre Borgedal Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Ola Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget Vang OL 1 1 1 3
1 Anders Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Esther Stenberg Vang OL 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Jørgen Glorvigen Elverum OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
1 Karen Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 (1) 3
95 Maja Haugereid Vang OL 1 1 2
95 Felix Berntsen Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
95 Thea Beate Gimse-Røste Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
95 Aksel Bolstad Carlson Vang OL 1 1 2
95 Anders Kvamme Felde Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 2
95 Kristian Urset Vang OL 1 1 2
95 Amalie Gunstad Ingvoldstad Vang OL 1 1 2
95 Simen Antonsen Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
95 Emma Bangstad Bergersen Hamar OK 1 1 2
95 Rikke Nordahl Østerhus Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
95 Ole Petter Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
95 Johannes Bjørke Sollien OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
95 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
95 Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 2
95 Lars Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
95 Leon Norman-Haavi Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
95 Amund Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
95 Eyvind Hasle Haslestad Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
95 Torgrim Hasle Haslestad Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
95 Anne Frøisland Vang OL 1 1 2
115 Eline Malmo Jordheim Vang OL 1 1
115 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1
115 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK 1 1
115 Sivert Isak Torseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
115 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1
115 Mariel Ulven Andersen Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Julia Helene Gimse-Røste Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Emma Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
115 Marte Libak- Feiring Vang OL 1 1
115 Eli Anne Skramstad Vang OL 1 1
115 Kristine Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
115 Elise Libak-Feiring Vang OL 1 1
115 Kristin Haug Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Linnea L'Abée-Lund Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Eskil Frøisland Vang OL 1 1
115 Odin Østby Hamar OK 1 1
115 Hanna Lutnæs Hamar OK 1 1
115 Finn Arve Lynnebakken Hadeland OL 1 1
115 Storm Erik Lynnebakken Hadeland OL 1 1
115 Malin Ulven Andersen Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Lone Slotnæs Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
115 Håkon Gjessing Skjeset Vang OL 1 1
115 Aurora Mangerud Opsahl Løten o-lag 1 1
115 Sindre Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 1 1
115 Pål Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 1 1
115 Henrik Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen Måren OK 1 1
115 Endrine Østby Hamar OK 1 1
115 Sindre Grøv Svensen Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Marie Lium Fougner Elverum OK 1 1
115 Jakob Mo OL Toten-Troll 1 1
115 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering 1 1
115 Eline Lium Fougner Elverum OK 1 1
115 Margit Norunn Brønmo Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Emma Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1
115 Kristine Villa Kristiansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
115 Malin Andersen Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Mathilde Oustad Løten o-lag 1 1
115 Mats Berntsen Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Sivert Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1
115 Serine Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1
115 Emilie Herberg Samuelsen Elverum OK 1 1
115 Lilly Brandvold Kleven Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Siver Brandvold Kleven Ringsaker OK 1 1
115 Vilma Larsen Vang OL 1 1
115 Hanna Lutnæs Hamar OK 1 1
115 Sigrid Olstad Vang OL 1 1
115 Eirik Olsen Kirkevik Hamar OK 1 1
115 Minna Haugereid Vang OL 1 1

Events

Date Name Organiser Discipline
10/04/2019 Nammo-cup 1 Løten o-lag sprint
08/05/2019 Nammo-cup 2 Hamar OK sprint
05/06/2019 Nammo-cup 3 OL Toten-Troll lang
19/06/2019 Nammo-cup 4 Ringsaker OK mellom
28/08/2019 Nammo-cup 5 Lillehammer OK sprint
07/09/2019 Nammo-Cup 6 (Finale) Hadeland OL lang

Advertisements

IOF Eventor