Norsk Orientering

Nammo-cup 2019 - spesialtrøyer

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 3 av 6 delarrangementer

C-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 8 12 6 26
2 Vilde Henriksveen Snertingdal IF Orientering 12 12 24
3 Sander Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 10 0 12 22
4 Isabel Einrem Hagevik Ringsaker OK 10 8 18
5 Carina Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 8 0 8 16
6 Erik Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 6 7 2 15
7 Ville Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 4 6 4 14
8 Lars Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 8 1 9
8 Ruth Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 4 5 9
8 Helene Kokslien Snertingdal IF Orientering 6 3 9
11 Signe Drogseth Høie Gjø-Vard OL 5 5
12 Ole Petter Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 3 1 4
12 Jonathan Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 4 4
12 Eline Lium Fougner Elverum OK 4 4
15 Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad Lillehammer OK 1 1

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Eiril Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 10 10 10 30
2 Karen Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 10 7 12 29
3 Marie Berger Lillehammer OK 7 10 7 24
4 Ida Øverli Støen Lillehammer OK 4 12 6 22
5 Mina Bleken Rud Vang OL 12 1 8 21
6 Ane Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 6 6 5 17
7 Johanne Berg Løten o-lag 10 0 4 14
8 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 5 5 3 13
9 Therese Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 4 3 1 8
9 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Gjø-Vard OL 4 2 2 8
11 Sofie Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 4 1 6
12 Mina Reid Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
13 Margit Norunn Brønmo Lillehammer OK 1 1

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 12 10 12 34
2 Maren Henriksen Vang OL 10 8 10 28
3 Ylva Slotnæs Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 5 8 13
3 Madeleine Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 6 7 13
5 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering 12 12
6 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hamar OK 10 10

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 12 10 12 34
2 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 7 12 10 29
3 June Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 8 8 8 24
4 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 4 7 6 17
5 Henriette Berg Løten o-lag 12 0 4 16
6 Anne Frøisland Vang OL 5 5 10
6 Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad Ringsaker OK 3 7 10
8 Emma Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 6 6
8 Emma Bangstad Bergersen Hamar OK 6 6

D17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Agnethe Hasli Bækkelagets SK 12 10 12 34
2 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 10 8 8 26
3 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 12 10 22
4 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK 10 10
5 Kristine Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 7 7
5 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 7 7

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Tage Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 4 12 12 28
2 Ole Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 8 7 10 25
3 Simen Antonsen Ringsaker OK 12 8 20
4 Magnus Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 7 12 0 19
4 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 12 7 19
6 Sondre Borgedal Ringsaker OK 6 8 14
7 Johannes Høie Gjø-Vard OL 7 4 11
8 Aksel Krogstie Ringsaker OK 5 5 10
9 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 4 5 9
10 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad Lillehammer OK 4 1 3 8
11 Leon Norman-Haavi Gjø-Vard OL 7 7
11 Eivind Lutnæs Hamar OK 5 2 7

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Erik Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 10 10 10 30
2 Ola Dåsnes Vang OL 12 12 24
3 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 8 7 7 22
4 Amund Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 5 12 17
5 Mats Ligaarden Gjø-Vard OL 7 8 15
6 Johannes Bjørke Sollien OL Toten-Troll 4 8 12
7 Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget Vang OL 7 7
8 Eirik Olsen Kirkevik Hamar OK 6 6

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 8 12 12 32
2 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 12 10 8 30
3 Annar Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 5 7 7 19
4 Anders Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 3 6 6 15
5 Jørgen Glorvigen Elverum OK 8 5 13
6 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 12 12
7 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 0 10 10
8 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 8 8
8 Sindre Grøv Svensen Lillehammer OK 8 8
10 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 4 0 4

H17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Jostein Svaland Dale Vang OL 10 12 8 30
2 Simen Ballangrud OL Toten-Troll 10 8 7 25
3 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 7 12 19
4 Sigurd Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 7 10 0 17
5 Anders Kvamme Felde Snertingdal IF Orientering 12 0 12
6 Eskil Frøisland Vang OL 10 10
7 Jakob Mo OL Toten-Troll 7 7
8 Even Lindaas Vang OL 6 6

B-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Marion Halvorsen Nustad Lillehammer OK 10 12 10 32
2 Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 12 12 24
3 Ida Marie Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 10 8 18
4 Marie Lium Fougner Elverum OK 8 8

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
10.04.2019 Nammo-cup 1 Løten o-lag sprint
08.05.2019 Nammo-cup 2 Hamar OK sprint
05.06.2019 Nammo-cup 3 OL Toten-Troll lang
19.06.2019 Nammo-cup 4 Ringsaker OK mellom
28.08.2019 Nammo-cup 5 Lillehammer OK sprint
07.09.2019 Nammo-cup 6 Hadeland OL lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor