Norsk Orientering

Nammo-cup 2019 - ledertrøyer

Vis jaktstartliste Skriv ut

Stilling etter 3 av 6 delarrangementer

C-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 30 22 22 74
2 Erik Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 24 30 19 73
3 Ville Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 19 24 16 59
4 Isabel Einrem Hagevik Ringsaker OK 27 30 57
5 Carina Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 27 0 27 54
6 Sander Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 17 0 24 41
7 Ruth Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 20 20 40
8 Lars Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 20 18 38
9 Ole Petter Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 18 15 33
9 Helene Kokslien Snertingdal IF Orientering 18 15 33
9 Vilde Henriksveen Snertingdal IF Orientering 16 17 33
12 Eline Lium Fougner Elverum OK 22 22
13 Signe Drogseth Høie Gjø-Vard OL 19 19
14 Jonathan Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 17 17
15 Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad Lillehammer OK 15 15

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Ida Øverli Støen Lillehammer OK 18 30 27 75
2 Mina Bleken Rud Vang OL 30 22 22 74
3 Marie Berger Lillehammer OK 22 15 30 67
4 Ane Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 22 20 24 66
5 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 24 19 19 62
6 Karen Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 16 27 18 61
7 Sofie Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 17 24 17 58
8 Eiril Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 19 18 16 53
9 Johanne Berg Løten o-lag 27 0 20 47
9 Mina Reid Lillehammer OK 15 17 15 47
11 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Gjø-Vard OL 15 16 15 46
12 Therese Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 15 15 15 45
13 Margit Norunn Brønmo Lillehammer OK 15 15

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 30 27 30 87
2 Maren Henriksen Vang OL 22 24 27 73
3 Madeleine Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 24 22 46
4 Ylva Slotnæs Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 19 24 43
5 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering 30 30
6 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hamar OK 27 27

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 30 30 30 90
2 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 18 27 27 72
3 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 24 22 24 70
4 June Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 27 24 18 69
5 Henriette Berg Løten o-lag 22 0 22 44
6 Anne Frøisland Vang OL 19 20 39
6 Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad Ringsaker OK 20 19 39
8 Emma Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 20 20
9 Emma Bangstad Bergersen Hamar OK 17 17

D17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Agnethe Hasli Bækkelagets SK 30 27 24 81
2 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 27 24 27 78
3 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 30 30 60
4 Kristine Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 24 24
5 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK 22 22
5 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 22 22

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Ole Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 22 17 24 63
2 Magnus Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 30 30 0 60
3 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 24 30 54
3 Simen Antonsen Ringsaker OK 27 27 54
5 Tage Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 19 15 19 53
6 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad Lillehammer OK 17 16 17 50
7 Sondre Borgedal Ringsaker OK 24 22 46
8 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 18 27 45
9 Aksel Krogstie Ringsaker OK 22 20 42
10 Eivind Lutnæs Hamar OK 20 20 40
11 Johannes Høie Gjø-Vard OL 18 19 37
12 Leon Norman-Haavi Gjø-Vard OL 18 18

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 30 27 30 87
2 Erik Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 24 24 22 70
3 Ola Dåsnes Vang OL 22 30 52
4 Mats Ligaarden Gjø-Vard OL 27 22 49
5 Amund Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 20 27 47
6 Johannes Bjørke Sollien OL Toten-Troll 19 24 43
7 Eirik Olsen Kirkevik Hamar OK 20 20
8 Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget Vang OL 18 18

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 30 30 30 90
2 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 22 27 24 73
3 Annar Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 19 24 22 65
4 Anders Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 18 20 19 57
5 Jørgen Glorvigen Elverum OK 22 20 42
6 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 0 27 27
6 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 27 27
8 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 24 24
9 Sindre Grøv Svensen Lillehammer OK 20 20
10 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 17 0 17

H17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Jostein Svaland Dale Vang OL 27 30 30 87
2 Simen Ballangrud OL Toten-Troll 24 27 24 75
3 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 30 20 50
4 Sigurd Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 22 24 0 46
5 Eskil Frøisland Vang OL 27 27
6 Even Lindaas Vang OL 22 22
6 Jakob Mo OL Toten-Troll 22 22
8 Anders Kvamme Felde Snertingdal IF Orientering 20 0 20

B-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
8.5
5.6
19.6
28.8
7.9
Totalt
1 Marion Halvorsen Nustad Lillehammer OK 24 30 30 84
2 Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 30 24 54
2 Ida Marie Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 27 27 54
4 Marie Lium Fougner Elverum OK 27 27

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
10.04.2019 Nammo-cup 1 Løten o-lag sprint
08.05.2019 Nammo-cup 2 Hamar OK sprint
05.06.2019 Nammo-cup 3 OL Toten-Troll lang
19.06.2019 Nammo-cup 4 Ringsaker OK mellom
28.08.2019 Nammo-cup 5 Lillehammer OK sprint
07.09.2019 Nammo-cup 6 Hadeland OL lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor