Norsk Orientering

Vinterkarusellen 2018-2019

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 6 av 7 delarrangementer

HL

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Pål Bårdsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 18 19 15 97
2 Joar Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 15 15 15 24 15 84
3 Johan Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 27 27 27 81
4 Stein Arne Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 22 16 17 22 77
4 Ove Oaland Ganddal IL 15 15 15 17 15 77
4 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 15 16 27 77
7 Sveinung Svebestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 15 15 75
8 Jan-Einar Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 15 19 24 15 73
9 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 30 20 19 69
10 Nils John Vestøl Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 22 15 15 15 67
11 Trondr Breiland NOTEAM 15 15 16 15 61
12 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 0 15 60
13 Kristoffer Monsen Varegg Fleridrett 15 15 22 52
13 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 22 30 52
15 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 24 27 51
16 Per Olav Haarr Ganddal IL 16 15 19 50
17 Simen Aamodt NOTEAM 19 30 49
18 Odd Ivar Karlsen Ålgård Orientering 18 15 15 48
19 Øystein Amundrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 17 15 47
19 Otte Omdal Ganddal IL 15 15 17 47
21 Inge Løland Ganddal IL 15 15 16 46
22 John Breiland Klepp IL 15 15 15 45
22 Martin Blystad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 45
22 Ola Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 45
22 Rune Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 0 45
22 Paul Terje Haarr Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
22 Rune Hatle Avinor Sola BIL 15 15 15 45
22 Øystein Garsrud Tvedt Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 30 45
22 Andreas Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
22 Øyvind Lamark Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
31 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 24 44
32 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 27 15 42
32 Kjell Dale Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 24 18 42
34 Fredrik Omdal Ganddal IL 19 22 41
35 Magnus Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 24 39
36 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 20 35
37 Aart Joakim in't Veld Ganddal IL 17 17 34
38 Bjørnar Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
38 Øistein Haaland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 30
38 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 30
38 Harald Klippenberg Egersund OK 30 30
38 Øystein Dahle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
38 Geir Bjaanes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
38 Jonas Klausen Espedal NTNUI 30 30
38 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 30
38 Geir Sand SUS BIL 30 30
38 Fredrik Jomaas NOTEAM 15 15 30
38 Gisle Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
38 Jakob Karlsen Ganddal IL 15 15 30
38 Morten Aamodt Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 0 30
51 Kenneth Mydland Egersund OK 27 27
52 Tom Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 24 24
53 Nils Tore Puntervold Egersund OK 22 22
54 Øyvind Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 20 20
54 Morten Fenne NOTEAM 20 20
54 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 20 20
54 Stig Folgerø Freidig 20 20
58 Tor Gunnar Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 18 18
58 204356 U1 Ukjent løper204356 NOTEAM 18 18
58 Markus Andreas Breivold Ganddal IL 18 18
58 Pål H. Gjerden Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 18 18
62 Fredrik Sandal Ganddal IL 17 17
63 Torbjørn Brandsæter Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 16 16
64 39811 U1 Ukjent løper39811 NOTEAM 15 15
64 Harald Jansen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 John Nicolaysen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Jørgen Breivold Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Martin Skogland NOTEAM 15 15
64 Jonas Bolstad Scheie Frøyland IL 15 15
64 Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 15 15
64 Håvard Espedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Håkon Eggebø NOTEAM 15 15
64 Øivind Berggraf Statoil BIL 15 15
64 Jon Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Kim Aleksander Hammer Iversen Østmarka OK 15 15
64 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 David Wade Statoil BIL 15 15
64 Gunnar Graabak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Liam Den Store NOTEAM 15 15
64 Thomas Jansen NOTEAM 15 0 15
64 Frode Nebell NOTEAM 15 15
64 Rune Svihus Frøyland IL 15 15
64 Svein-Erik Kvame Ganddal IL 15 0 15
64 Thomas Barvik Mæland Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Sigurd R. Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Arild Aasheim Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Njål F. Vadla Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Harry Breiland Ålgård Orientering 15 15
64 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL Orientering 15 15
64 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Kim Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 0 15
64 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Johannes Skjæveland Eide Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Kjell Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Håvard Svihus Frøyland IL 15 15
64 Jostein Løvås Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Bjørn K. Røyland Vegvesenet BIL 15 15
64 Oddmund Nordgård SUS BIL 15 15
64 Thomas Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Elias Eidsvåg Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Tobias Rødde Ganddal IL 15 15
64 Terje Michaelsen Ålgård Orientering 15 15
64 Morten Sørli Ronæss Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Espen Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Sivert Folgerø Freidig 15 15
64 Jan-Rune Larsen Basso Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
64 Ole Amundsen Frøyland IL 15 15
64 Sverre Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
64 Geir Jonny Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15 15
Klaus Klausen Espedal NTNUI 0 0
Erik Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Kjetil Torgersen Egersund OK 0 0
Kjetil Tveit Cegal BIL 0 0
Tor Brekken Ganddal IL 0 0

DL

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Aud Hognestad Taksdal Ganddal IL 30 24 30 27 111
2 Anna Taksdal Ganddal IL 15 19 24 22 80
3 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 22 27 30 79
4 Jorunn Johannesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 24 69
5 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 27 18 19 64
6 Elisabeth Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 27 57
7 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 22 52
8 Ingrid Lamark Ganddal IL 15 15 18 48
9 Marie Hammer Iversen Østmarka OK 15 30 45
9 Vibeke Lamark Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
9 May Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 0 45
12 Trine Bolstad Scheie Ganddal IL 24 20 44
13 Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 17 37
13 Kristin Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 22 37
13 Helen Lomeland Ålgård Orientering 22 15 37
16 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 20 15 35
17 Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 17 0 15 32
17 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 15 17 32
19 Hilde Nordbø Riska Orienteringsklubb 16 15 31
20 Jorunn Hadland Egersund OK 30 30
20 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 30 30
22 Jane M Helland Egersund OK 27 27
22 Mette Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 27
22 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 27 27
25 Irene Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 24
25 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 24 24
27 Anne Garsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 19
28 Katrine Andersen Freidig 18 18
29 Ann Karin Tjørhom Ganddal IL 16 16
29 Nora Svendsen Ganddal IL 16 16
31 Dina Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
31 Mariann Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 15 15
31 Trine Selvikvåg Frøyland IL 15 15
Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0

HM

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Asgeir Bell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 20 20 24 30 27 121
2 Raymond B Pettersen Ålgård Orientering 15 15 15 15 19 15 94
3 Arne Nygaard NOTEAM 15 15 15 22 15 82
4 Arne Østensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 16 15 15 20 15 81
5 Bjarne Gimre Ganddal IL 15 15 0 15 18 15 78
5 Jørgen Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 17 16 78
7 Paul Andreas Paulsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 16 15 16 15 77
8 Finn-Morten Årstad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 18 0 15 18 70
9 Eivind Lars Rake Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 18 15 63
10 Ivar Johan Larsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 17 62
11 Lars Primstad Klepp Kommune BIL 15 16 30 0 0 61
12 Bjørn Bjelland Ganddal IL 15 15 15 15 60
12 Svein Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 15 60
12 Hermann Skogsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 15 60
12 Kjell Langvik Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 15 60
12 Eirik Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 15 60
17 Svein Oddvar Netland Statoil BIL 15 24 15 54
17 André Sirevåg Statoil BIL 15 15 24 54
17 Jone Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 24 54
17 Arne Kristian Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 27 27 54
21 Bjørn Alsaker Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 22 52
22 Jan Værp Søgne og Songdalen OK 15 15 17 0 47
23 Knut Skjæveland Ganddal IL 15 15 15 0 45
23 Jan Arendal Statoil BIL 15 15 15 45
23 Øyvind Egeskog Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 45
23 Tore Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 45
23 Frode Følgesvold Aftenbladet BIL 15 15 15 45
23 Knut Jonas Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 0 15 15 45
23 Jan Inge Lunde Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
23 Agnar Antzée Lien Ganddal IL 15 15 15 45
31 Otto Alsnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 24 39
32 Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 17 19 36
33 Tor Geir Espedal Ganddal IL 15 19 34
33 Leif Gunnar Wikene NOTEAM 15 19 34
35 Anders Noraberg NOTEAM 15 17 32
36 Tor Kristian Gyland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 16 31
37 Lars Ernst Ravndal NOTEAM 15 15 30
37 Kristian Ohr Ganddal IL 15 15 0 30
37 Tor Gunnar Osen NOTEAM 15 15 30
37 Per Marthon Mæland Aftenbladet BIL 15 15 30
37 Lars Helgeland Ganddal IL 30 30
37 Roger Nyseth NOTEAM 15 15 30
37 Bjørnar André Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
37 Frode Ungar Statoil BIL 15 15 30
37 Jan Erik Arendal NOTEAM 15 15 30
37 Øivind Berggraf Statoil BIL 15 15 30
37 Hans Klausen Klepp Kommune BIL 15 15 30
37 Kjetil Jørgensen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
37 Sverre Magnar Nordal Statoil BIL 15 15 30
50 Trond Sigurd Fotland Egersund OK 27 27
50 Stian Haugvalstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 27
50 Hans Bjørnar Ungar NOTEAM 27 27
53 Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel Statoil BIL 24 24
54 Odin Horpestad Egersund OK 22 22
54 Tallak Langmyr Ganddal IL 22 22
54 Erling Mauland Ganddal IL 22 22
54 Joel Skoge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22 22
58 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 20 20
58 Steinar Horpestad Egersund OK 20 20
58 Arnfinn Rømuld Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 20
61 Terje Helland NOTEAM 19 19
62 Ola Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 18 18
62 Simon Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 18 18
64 Torjus Wathne NOTEAM 17 17
65 Arne Magne Handeland Sandnes kommune BIL 15 15
65 Ole Morten Svendsen Ganddal IL 15 15
65 Terje Helland NOTEAM 15 15
65 Holger Pansch NOTEAM 0 15 15
65 502547 U1 Ukjent løper502547 NOTEAM 15 15
65 Eivind Hanssen NOTEAM 15 15
65 Trobjørn Evensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Holger Panch Stavanger kommune BIL 15 15
65 Norvald Skretting NOTEAM 15 15
65 211493 U1 Ukjent løper211493 NOTEAM 15 15
65 Ernst Kristensen Statoil BIL 15 15
65 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
65 Ole Auklend Skattesport BIL 15 15
65 Gudmund Gausel Vegvesenet BIL 15 15
65 Per W. Torgersen Oddersjaa SSK 15 15
65 Kjell Olav Gjerde Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 15 15
65 Tore Tvedt Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Eigil Sørli Malvik IL 15 15
65 Tom Heradstveit NOTEAM 15 15
65 Jan Bekkeheien NOTEAM 15 15
65 Johan Rasmussen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
65 228414 U1 Ukjent løper228414 NOTEAM 15 15
65 Erlend Bremnes Ganddal IL 15 15
65 Olav Helland Egersund OK 15 15
65 Torbjørn Evensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Anders Thengs Kristensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Geir Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
65 Odd Garpestad Egersund OK 15 15
65 Harald Jansen NOTEAM 15 15
65 Bjørn Sivertsen Skanska Norge 15 15
65 Lars Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
65 Geir Husdal TIF Viking 15 0 15
Arne Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Arvid Thorsen Riska Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Bjørnar Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0

DK

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 22 27 30 94
2 Lene Elise Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 15 27 20 81
3 Gry Vikhamar Thengs Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 17 30 24 71
4 Ragnhild Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 24 15 15 69
4 Åsa Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 20 15 19 69
6 Mari Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 22 22 59
7 Unni Byberg Mæstad Ganddal IL 15 24 15 54
8 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 30 45
9 Mette Langeland Stavanger kommune BIL 15 27 42
10 Kristin Breivold Ganddal IL 24 16 40
11 Marianne Steinkopf Aftenbladet BIL 18 18 36
12 Gro Mariero Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 18 33
13 Brit Vivian Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 17 32
13 Norah Breivold Ganddal IL 15 17 32
15 Ine Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
15 Julie M Helland Egersund OK 30 30
15 Grethe Breivik Aftenbladet BIL 30 30
15 Åsta Bryne NOTEAM 30 30
19 Marte K Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 27 27
19 Helene Pfluger Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 27
19 Astri Sandanger NOTEAM 27 27
22 39770 U1 Ukjent løper39770 NOTEAM 24 24
23 Grete Breivik NOTEAM 22 22
24 Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 20
24 Linn Evensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 20 20
26 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 19
26 Katarina Harestad Haukaas Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 19
28 Kristin Skadsem Ganddal IL 18 18
29 Kathrin Sandstad NOTEAM 17 17
30 Kristin Barvik Ganddal IL 16 16
30 Karen Orstad Ganddal IL 16 16
30 Elisabeth Molvik Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 16 16
33 Astrid Espe NOTEAM 15 15
33 Synnøve Hognestad NOTEAM 15 15
33 Liv Haarr Gunstensen NOTEAM 15 15
33 Gøril Espedal NOTEAM 15 15
33 Sunnøva Gausel NOTEAM 15 15
33 Karen Voie NOTEAM 15 15
33 Synnøve Langvik Sandnes småfirma BIL 15 15
33 Annlise Kåvaase Bekkleaget 15 15
33 Hannah Verstegen NOTEAM 15 15
33 Berit Ebbell Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
33 Aase Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 15 15
33 Solveig Mæland Ålgård Orientering 15 15
33 Kristin Furre Owe Ganddal IL 15 0 15
33 Heidi Langeland Stavanger kommune BIL 15 15
33 Gørild Espedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
33 Unni Sundli Ganddal IL 15 15
33 Ingrid Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15 15
33 Elise Sørli Ronæss Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15
33 Oda Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
33 Maria Nilsson Rødde Ganddal IL 15 15
33 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 15 15
33 May Bente Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15

DM

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Turid Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 24 15 84
2 Haldis Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 15 20 15 80
3 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Egersund OK 20 27 27 74
4 Keth Berggraf Statoil BIL 27 22 22 71
5 Brit Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 30 22 67
6 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30 60
6 Hilde Ohr Ganddal IL 20 16 24 60
8 Mariann Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 17 15 27 59
9 Ingunn Anda Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 17 18 18 53
10 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 19 17 51
10 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 27 51
12 Ragnhild Auglænd Ganddal IL 15 18 17 50
12 Anne Marie Gausel Ganddal IL 15 19 16 50
14 Brit Vivian Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 18 0 15 48
15 Helga Klausen Klepp Kommune BIL 15 15 15 45
15 Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 15 45
17 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 18 33
18 Monica Horpestad Egersund OK 30 30
18 Inger Tone Nygård Egersund OK 30 30
18 Elin Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 15 15 30
18 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
18 Berit Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15 30
18 Ukjent løper Lånebrikke NOTEAM 30 30
24 Trine Bolstad Ganddal IL 27 27
25 Anne Garsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 24
25 Nora Svendsen Ganddal IL 24 24
25 Thea Beate Puntervold Egersund OK 24 24
28 Synnøve Langvik Sandnes småfirma 22 22
28 Guro Klausen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 22 22
28 Synne Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 22 22
31 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 20
31 Julie Puntervold Egersund OK 20 20
31 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 20 20
34 Irene Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 19
34 Ragnhild Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 19
34 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 19 19
34 Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 19
38 Ingeborg Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 18 0 18
39 Liv Grethe Obrestad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 16 16
39 Margrethe Roalsø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 16 16
41 Hann Solberg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 15 15
41 Hedvig Anda Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
41 Heidi Martby Ålgård Orientering 15 15
41 Marte Skadsem Ekelmann Ganddal IL 15 15
41 Lise Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15 15
41 Hilde Hetland Egersund OK 15 15
41 Signe Ottesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
41 Torill Andersen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
41 Siri Økstad Oddersjaa SSK 15 15
41 Eli Frafjord Ganddal IL 15 0 15
41 Amalie Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15 15
41 Ine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 15 15
41 Siv Hilde Berg SUS BIL 15 15
41 Ingvild Amaliksen Statoil BIL 15 15

HK

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Emil Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 27 20 62
2 Magnus Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 24 27 51
2 Arild Pfluger Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 24 51
4 Ove Mæstad Klubbløs 27 22 49
5 Peder Orstad Ganddal IL 0 18 30 48
6 Aslak Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 16 31
7 Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
7 Øystein Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
7 Peter Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
7 Svein Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
7 Ådne Vassbotn NOTEAM 30 30
12 Frode Halvor Lund Ålgård Orientering 27 27
12 Ådne Orstad Ganddal IL 27 27
14 Eskil Håkon NOTEAM 24 24
14 Åge Bryn NOTEAM 24 24
16 Rolf Øystein Kluge Aker Solutions 22 22
16 Sverre Magnar Nordal Statoil BIL 22 22
18 Gjermund Høyland Ulfeng Hinna IL 20 20
18 Arthur Fayemendy NOTEAM 20 20
20 Eskil Sandstd Røyland NOTEAM 19 19
20 Jomar Halvorsen Sætre Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 19
22 Erling Molvik Jørgensen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 18 18
23 Sverre Vareberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 17 17
23 Jens Gyland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 17 0 17
25 Alexander Khorunzhiy Avito Aktiv 16 16
26 Pål Barke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 15 15
26 Peter Frafjord NOTEAM 15 0 15
Håkon Sandstad Røyland NOTEAM 0 0
Cedric FAyemendy NOTEAM 0 0

NY

Plass Navn Klubb
26.12
31.12
5.1
19.1
2.2
16.2
23.3
Totalt
1 Veslemøy Farset NOTEAM 30 30 302 362
2 Daniel Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 30 30 30 90
3 Sindre Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30 60
3 Liven Orstad Ganddal IL 30 30 60
3 Varg Farset NOTEAM 30 30 60
3 Liva Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30 60
3 Henrik Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 30 30 60
3 Vilde Farset NOTEAM 30 30 60
3 Pernille Breivold Ganddal IL 30 30 60
3 Vebjørn Farset NOTEAM 30 30 60
11 Jeremy Nagteaal NOTEAM 30 30
11 Håkon Sandstad NOTEAM 30 30
11 Vebjørn Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Johan Olav Helland NOTEAM 30 30
11 Ella Aase Anker NOTEAM 30 30
11 Vetle Fjermestad Eie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Rikke In't Veld Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Siv Hilde Berg SUS BIL 30 30
11 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 30 30
11 Sverre In't Veld Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Linn Evensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
11 Emil Fotland Kolstø Egersund OK 30 30
11 Karen Orstad Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Ine Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Ruben M. Helland Egersund OK 30 30
11 Markus M. Helland Egersund OK 30 30
11 Hanna In't Veld Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Gunn Kari Hygen Freidig 30 30
11 Marius Rødde Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Lars Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Magnus Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Tuva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 30 30
11 Stig Adrian G. Albrecht Ganddal IL 30 30
11 Alexander Khorunzhiy Avito Aktiv 30 30
11 Mina Steinmo NOTEAM 30 30

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
26.12.2018 Juleløpet 2018 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
31.12.2018 Nyttårsløpet, Melshei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lang
05.01.2019 Vinterkarusell Kalbergskogen Ganddal IL mellom
19.01.2019 Vinterkarusell - Gosen/Madlamark/Tjensvoll Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
02.02.2019 Vinterkarusell Bakkebø Egersund OK mellom
16.02.2019 Vinterkarusell, Dale Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
23.03.2019 Vinterkarusell Vagleskogen Ganddal IL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor