1 |
Anne M Hausken Nordberg |
Nydalens SK |
94
|
140
|
(72)
|
120
|
130
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484
|
2 |
Tone Bergerud Lye |
Nydalens SK |
120
|
(62)
|
130
|
81
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471
|
3 |
Ane Dyrkorn |
NTNUI |
100
|
(66)
|
(70)
|
113
|
113
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
466
|
4 |
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
(78)
|
130
|
(63)
|
130
|
89
|
106
|
|
|
|
|
|
455
|
5 |
Marianne Andersen |
Kristiansand OK |
113
|
|
100
|
|
120
|
120
|
|
|
|
|
|
453
|
6 |
Ingrid Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
106
|
113
|
106
|
100
|
(78)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425
|
7 |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
140
|
|
113
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393
|
8 |
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
Fossum IF |
(51)
|
89
|
89
|
(64)
|
94
|
89
|
|
|
|
|
|
361
|
9 |
Anna Ulvensøen |
Nydalens SK |
75
|
120
|
|
70
|
(66)
|
84
|
|
|
|
|
|
349
|
10 |
Emma Arnesen |
NTNUI |
72
|
106
|
|
(66)
|
84
|
72
|
|
|
|
|
|
334
|
10 |
Ragnhild Eide |
Byåsen IL |
|
78
|
|
84
|
59
|
113
|
|
|
|
|
|
334
|
12 |
Helena Karlsson |
Nydalens SK |
70
|
100
|
|
78
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329
|
13 |
Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
NTNUI |
63
|
|
|
54
|
72
|
130
|
|
|
|
|
|
319
|
14 |
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim |
NTNUI |
81
|
81
|
(47)
|
(60)
|
62
|
94
|
|
|
|
|
|
318
|
15 |
Ingeborg Eide |
Byåsen IL |
89
|
84
|
|
|
61
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
315
|
16 |
Oda Scheele |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
64
|
94
|
100
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
297
|
17 |
Tilla Farnes Hennum |
NTNUI |
68
|
72
|
(60)
|
75
|
(64)
|
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
283
|
18 |
Lone Brochmann |
Nydalens SK |
60
|
|
(34)
|
62
|
52
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
274
|
19 |
Lene Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
58
|
58
|
|
(50)
|
57
|
78
|
|
|
|
|
|
251
|
19 |
Runa Fremstad |
Larvik OK |
57
|
75
|
|
(33)
|
58
|
61
|
|
|
|
|
|
251
|
21 |
Marthe Gløersen |
Bækkelagets SK |
(49)
|
59
|
54
|
57
|
|
66
|
|
|
|
|
|
236
|
21 |
Marie Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
130
|
|
|
|
106
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236
|
23 |
Ane Sofie Krogh |
NTNUI |
(47)
|
60
|
(41)
|
58
|
54
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
232
|
24 |
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
56
|
|
(29)
|
59
|
43
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
|
228
|
25 |
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
NTNUI |
59
|
61
|
(13)
|
42
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218
|
26 |
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
Nydalens SK |
66
|
47
|
(25)
|
53
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203
|
27 |
Synne Strand |
Nydalens SK |
|
(32)
|
33
|
37
|
50
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
195
|
28 |
Ragnhild Hjermstad |
NTNUI |
|
55
|
49
|
34
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187
|
29 |
Idunn Strand |
NTNUI |
|
45
|
|
44
|
36
|
51
|
|
|
|
|
|
176
|
30 |
Marieluise Schmitt Gran |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
|
21
|
31
|
55
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
171
|
31 |
Aurora Gjølsjø |
NTNUI |
54
|
|
|
49
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163
|
32 |
Aurora Fossøy |
Halden SK |
42
|
40
|
(0)
|
(14)
|
42
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
162
|
33 |
Marte Narum |
Nydalens SK |
84
|
|
|
72
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156
|
34 |
Emilie Westin |
Nydalens SK |
41
|
53
|
23
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152
|
35 |
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
Oppsal Orientering |
46
|
57
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148
|
36 |
Anna Jacobsen-Gaski |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
26
|
51
|
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
|
140
|
36 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK, SWE |
|
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140
|
36 |
Sara Nystrøm Olsen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
38
|
52
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
140
|
39 |
Frida Haugskott |
OL Trollelg |
|
|
|
36
|
44
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
|
138
|
40 |
Marlin Haavengen |
NTNUI |
62
|
63
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130
|
40 |
Kristine Kravdal |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
39
|
39
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
|
130
|
42 |
Alice Hugosson |
Nydalens SK |
|
68
|
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124
|
43 |
Thea Dyrkorn |
NTNUI |
50
|
56
|
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123
|
44 |
Simona Aebersold |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
120
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120
|
45 |
Åsne Skram Trømborg |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
|
|
|
63
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
117
|
46 |
Tora Indregard |
NTNUI |
37
|
50
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113
|
47 |
Hanne Vassend |
NTNUI |
61
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
48 |
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
52
|
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
109
|
49 |
Mari Brøndbo Dahl |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
44
|
|
18
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
108
|
50 |
Marta Ulvensøen |
Isfjorden IL |
52
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
|
107
|
50 |
Karoline Aune |
NTNUI |
44
|
48
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107
|
52 |
Andrea Svensson |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
|
|
|
106
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
53 |
Margrethe Wisløff |
Asker Skiklubb |
|
43
|
37
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105
|
53 |
Åsne Haavengen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
43
|
|
62
|
|
|
|
|
|
105
|
55 |
Ingjerd Myhre |
Tyrving IL |
|
|
40
|
61
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101
|
56 |
Siri Ulvestad |
Nydalens SK |
64
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
57 |
Mina Jørgensen |
NTNUI |
53
|
|
2
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
98
|
57 |
Audhild Glad Rognstad |
Emblem IL |
|
|
|
45
|
53
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98
|
59 |
Tora Aasheim Nymark |
NTNUI |
38
|
42
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96
|
60 |
Tilda Johansson |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
94
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94
|
60 |
Evely Kaasiku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
|
|
94
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94
|
62 |
Malin Agervig Kristiansson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
89
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89
|
62 |
Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard |
NTNUI |
|
41
|
|
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
89
|
64 |
Pia Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
84
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
64 |
Ronja Björklund |
Nydalens SK |
|
36
|
0
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
66 |
Bodil Helgerud |
Halden SK |
55
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83
|
67 |
Lisa Risby |
Ok Kåre, SWE |
|
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81
|
67 |
Evine Westli Andersen |
Løten o-lag |
|
|
|
28
|
|
53
|
|
|
|
|
|
81
|
69 |
Ragne Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
78
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78
|
70 |
Christiane Trösse |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
|
|
27
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
76
|
70 |
Marie Hammer Iversen |
Oppsal Orientering |
36
|
39
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76
|
72 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75
|
72 |
Natalia Gemperle |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75
|
72 |
Marie Liland |
NTNUI |
|
|
19
|
|
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
75
|
75 |
Tonje Vassend |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
27
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73
|
76 |
Kine Gulliksen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
|
|
32
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72
|
77 |
Svetlana Mironova |
Halden SK |
|
|
|
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70
|
77 |
Gøril Rønning Sund |
Frol IL |
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70
|
79 |
Emma Johansson |
Emblem IL |
|
|
|
|
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68
|
79 |
Johanna Källvik Leufvén |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68
|
79 |
Kamilla Steiwer |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68
|
82 |
Roisin Long |
Nydalens SK |
35
|
|
9
|
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67
|
83 |
Katrin Mueller |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
66
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66
|
84 |
Josefine Lind |
Nydalens SK |
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64
|
85 |
Annika Simonsen |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
|
|
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
86 |
Lilly Graber |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
62
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62
|
86 |
Pernille Katla |
NTNUI |
|
|
14
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62
|
88 |
Kristin Melby Jacobsen |
Larvik OK |
|
|
61
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61
|
89 |
Hanna Wey |
Halden SK |
|
|
59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
89 |
Tina Kalleson |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
18
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
89 |
Myrra Carlsson |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
92 |
Ingeborg Roll Mosland |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
93 |
Emily Kemp |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
|
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
94 |
Mathea Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og omegn |
|
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
94 |
Emma Stenbacka |
NTNUI |
|
46
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
94 |
Katarína Kubinová |
Nydalens SK |
|
37
|
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
97 |
Tonje Aasheim Nymark |
Nydalens SK |
|
33
|
0
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
97 |
Martina Ruch |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
97 |
Ida Agervig Kristiansson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
100 |
Feia Tsyvilska |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
100 |
Malin Sandstad |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
102 |
Anu Tuomisto |
NTNUI |
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
102 |
Deborah Stadler |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
102 |
Hanna Fiskum Nordbrøden |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
22
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
105 |
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen |
NTNUI |
|
|
16
|
|
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
105 |
Ada Wulfsberg |
NTNUI |
|
51
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
105 |
Sofie Bachmann |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
51
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
108 |
Elena Pezzati |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
109 |
Kristine Berglia |
Eiker OL |
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
109 |
Paula Gross |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
111 |
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
111 |
Arntraut Götsch |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
111 |
Ingeborg Rognstad |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
114 |
Elena Roos |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
114 |
Siana Senn |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
114 |
Marion Huber Kaas |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
114 |
Eliška Sieglová |
Halden SK |
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
114 |
Jo Shepherd |
Halden SK |
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
119 |
Nina Asheim Birkeland |
NTNUI |
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
119 |
Kjersti Adéla Westin |
Nydalens SK |
|
34
|
0
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
119 |
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
122 |
Klara Möller |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
122 |
Kristine Fjeldbo |
Tyrving IL |
44
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
124 |
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
124 |
Ida Marie Bjørgul Lundanes |
Halden SK |
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
126 |
Kerstin Ullmann |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
126 |
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
126 |
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
7
|
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
129 |
Anette Juveli |
Konnerud IL |
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
129 |
Lise Østlid Bagstevold |
Tyrving IL |
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
129 |
Live Østvold |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
132 |
Mari Støen Gussiås |
Frol IL |
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
132 |
Olena Pitirimova |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
132 |
Idunn Haavengen |
NTNUI |
|
35
|
0
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
135 |
Anne Eiken |
NTNUI |
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
135 |
Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
135 |
Maria Tymoshchuk |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
138 |
Alba Martínez Ibáñez |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
139 |
Malene Teresia Jebsen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
140 |
Sanna Hotz |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35
|
140 |
Ragnhild Gløersen Haga |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35
|
142 |
Elisa Götsch Iversen |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
143 |
Corina Hueni |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
143 |
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
145 |
Thea Sildnes Baklid |
NTNUI |
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
145 |
Anna Pradel |
U.S. Primiero A.S.D., ITA |
|
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
147 |
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen |
Heming Orientering |
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
147 |
Stella Holmboe |
NTNUI |
|
|
0
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
149 |
Sunniva Omdal |
NTNUI |
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
150 |
Trine Disch Kihle |
Nydalens SK |
|
27
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
151 |
Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
152 |
Maiken Økern Hågård |
Konnerud IL |
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
152 |
Anna Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
154 |
Andrea Ranvik |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
155 |
Iben Valery |
Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN |
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
155 |
Fay Walsh |
AIRE GB, GBR |
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
157 |
Olena Fedorova |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
158 |
Sunniva Morgan |
Malvik IL |
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
159 |
Maria Ulseth Sylte |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
160 |
Marit Rønning Skoglund |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
160 |
Marit Kahrs |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
162 |
Yevheniia Veremeienko |
OK Denseln, SWE |
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
163 |
Emily Sorensen |
Big Foot Orienteers, AUS |
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
164 |
Karen Hoel Jomaas |
Fossum IF |
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
165 |
Hazel Wright |
MAROC, GBR |
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
165 |
Tifenn Moulet |
Orientation Team Besançon, FRA |
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
167 |
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
168 |
Sigrid Ruul |
Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN |
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
168 |
Anastasia Trubkina |
IFK Mora OK, SWE |
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
170 |
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
171 |
Eline Gemperle |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
172 |
Yiching Huang |
Moxina OK, TPE |
|
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
172 |
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen |
NTNUI |
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
174 |
Johanne Øderud Vatne |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|