Norsk Orientering

Nattugla 2018

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 3 delarrangementer

Lang

Plass Navn Klubb
11.10
18.10
25.10
Totalt
1 Lars Enerhaugen Modum OL (12) 20 20 40
2 Eivind Hoff IL Tyrving 18 18 36
3 Lars-Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL 20 15 35
4 Juha Viena Ringerike OL 13 17 30
5 Anders Beyer Brattli Ringerike OL 17 12 29
6 Oskar Arnevik Ringerike OL 15 13 (9) 28
7 Lars Berglund Ringerike OL 16 10 26
8 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 11 13 24
8 Lars D. Fjeldstad Ringerike OL 14 10 24
10 Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OL 8 14 22
11 Stig Melling Ringerike OL 14 7 21
11 Frode Løset Ringerike OL 10 11 21
11 Sverre Graffer Ringerike OL 9 (9) 12 21
14 Kristian Kihle Ringerike o-lag 18 18
15 Stein Aas Stræte Ringerike OL 17 17
16 Morten Dåsnes Ringerike OL 16 16
16 Harald Hovi Skien OK 16 16
18 Aina Viena Ringerike OL 15 15
19 Lars Fjelstad Ringerike o-lag 11 11
20 Kjersti Stræte Ringerike OL 8 8
21 Tuva Aas Stræte Ringerike OL 6 6

Herrer - mellom

Plass Navn Klubb
11.10
18.10
25.10
Totalt
1 Stein Aas Stræte Ringerike OL 20 20 40
2 Vidar Berteig IL GeoForm 18 18 36
3 Hroar Sanna Ringerike OL 15 20 35
4 Jon Erland Fossaas Ringerike OL (13) 17 16 33
4 Gunnar Hope Modum OL 17 16 33
6 Helge Revhaug Ringerike OL 14 (14) 18 32
7 Oskar Erland Fossås Ringerike OL 13 (10) 17 30
8 Reidar Kollstrøm Ringerike OL (10) 13 12 25
9 Knut Ivar Kollstrøm Ringerike OL 11 12 23
10 Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OL 16 16
11 Geir Dahl Ringerike o-lag 15 15
11 Thomas R Slåtto IL Holeværingen 15 15
13 Svein Erik Sandvold IL Holeværingen 14 14
14 Steffen Simonsen IL Holeværingen 13 13
15 Ivar Lindseth Ringerike OL 1 11 12
16 Jakob B Jensen IL Holeværingen 11 11
17 Peder Jensen IL Holeværingen 10 10
17 Tobias Langvandsbråten IL Holeværingen 10 10
19 Øyvind Langvandsbråten IL Holeværingen 8 8

Damer - mellom

Plass Navn Klubb
11.10
18.10
25.10
Totalt
1 Torunn Økern Jensen Ringerike OL 20 20 40
2 Anne Guro Nøkleby Ringerike OL 18 17 35
3 Grete B. Hovi Skien OK 17 (15) 16 33
3 Line Skjevik Arnevik Ringerike OL 16 17 33
5 Sissel Skovly Ringerike OL 16 15 31
6 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OL 13 14 27
7 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 18 18
7 Liv Trongmo Ringerike OL 18 18
9 Larysa Mironava Modum 15 15
10 Kjersti Stræte Ringerike OL 14 14
11 Amalie Simonsen IL Holeværingen 13 13
12 Emma R Slåtto IL Holeværingen 12 12
12 Live Joronn Ytrehus Ringerike OL 12 12
14 Heidi Raastad IL Holeværingen 11 11
14 Julie S Dæhlie IL Holeværingen 11 11
16 Linnea Simonsen IL Holeværingen 9 9
17 Aurora Strømsodd IL Holeværingen 8 8
18 Karen Backe Langum Ringerike OL 7 7
19 Nora Lilleland-Olsen Ringerike OL 6 6
20 Mia Thorvaldsen IL Holeværingen 5 5

Rekrutt

Plass Navn Klubb
11.10
18.10
25.10
Totalt
1 Oda Opseth Ringerike OL 20 20 40
2 Andrea Paulsen Ringerike OL 1 20 21
3 Torsten Skaug IL Holeværingen 20 20
3 Magnus L Skaug IL Holeværingen 20 20
5 Oda Opseth Ringerike o-lag 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
11.10.2018 Nattugla - Ringerike Ringerike OL mellom
18.10.2018 Nattugla - Ringerike Ringerike OL mellom
25.10.2018 Nattugla - Ringerike Ringerike OL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor