På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Nattugla 2018
Print
Final standings after 3 events.
Lang
Pl
Name
Club
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Lars Enerhaugen
Modum OL
(12)
20
20
40
2
Eivind Hoff
IL Tyrving
18
18
36
3
Lars-Inge Arnevik
Ringerike OL
20
15
35
4
Juha Viena
Ringerike OL
13
17
30
5
Anders Beyer Brattli
Ringerike OL
17
12
29
6
Oskar Arnevik
Ringerike OL
15
13
(9)
28
7
Lars Berglund
Ringerike OL
16
10
26
8
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
Fossum IF
11
13
24
8
Lars D. Fjeldstad
Ringerike OL
14
10
24
10
Martin Nøkleby Melling
Ringerike OL
8
14
22
11
Stig Melling
Ringerike OL
14
7
21
11
Frode Løset
Ringerike OL
10
11
21
11
Sverre Graffer
Ringerike OL
9
(9)
12
21
14
Kristian Kihle
Ringerike o-lag
18
18
15
Stein Aas Stræte
Ringerike OL
17
17
16
Morten Dåsnes
Ringerike OL
16
16
16
Harald Hovi
Skien OK
16
16
18
Aina Viena
Ringerike OL
15
15
19
Lars Fjelstad
Ringerike o-lag
11
11
20
Kjersti Stræte
Ringerike OL
8
8
21
Tuva Aas Stræte
Ringerike OL
6
6
Herrer - mellom
Pl
Name
Club
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Stein Aas Stræte
Ringerike OL
20
20
40
2
Vidar Berteig
IL GeoForm
18
18
36
3
Hroar Sanna
Ringerike OL
15
20
35
4
Jon Erland Fossaas
Ringerike OL
(13)
17
16
33
4
Gunnar Hope
Modum OL
17
16
33
6
Helge Revhaug
Ringerike OL
14
(14)
18
32
7
Oskar Erland Fossås
Ringerike OL
13
(10)
17
30
8
Reidar Kollstrøm
Ringerike OL
(10)
13
12
25
9
Knut Ivar Kollstrøm
Ringerike OL
11
12
23
10
Martin Nøkleby Melling
Ringerike OL
16
16
11
Geir Dahl
Ringerike o-lag
15
15
11
Thomas R Slåtto
IL Holeværingen
15
15
13
Svein Erik Sandvold
IL Holeværingen
14
14
14
Steffen Simonsen
IL Holeværingen
13
13
15
Ivar Lindseth
Ringerike OL
1
11
12
16
Jakob B Jensen
IL Holeværingen
11
11
17
Peder Jensen
IL Holeværingen
10
10
17
Tobias Langvandsbråten
IL Holeværingen
10
10
19
Øyvind Langvandsbråten
IL Holeværingen
8
8
Damer - mellom
Pl
Name
Club
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Torunn Økern Jensen
Ringerike OL
20
20
40
2
Anne Guro Nøkleby
Ringerike OL
18
17
35
3
Grete B. Hovi
Skien OK
17
(15)
16
33
3
Line Skjevik Arnevik
Ringerike OL
16
17
33
5
Sissel Skovly
Ringerike OL
16
15
31
6
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
Lierbygda OL
13
14
27
7
Monica Berglund
Ringerike OL
18
18
7
Liv Trongmo
Ringerike OL
18
18
9
Larysa Mironava
Modum
15
15
10
Kjersti Stræte
Ringerike OL
14
14
11
Amalie Simonsen
IL Holeværingen
13
13
12
Emma R Slåtto
IL Holeværingen
12
12
12
Live Joronn Ytrehus
Ringerike OL
12
12
14
Heidi Raastad
IL Holeværingen
11
11
14
Julie S Dæhlie
IL Holeværingen
11
11
16
Linnea Simonsen
IL Holeværingen
9
9
17
Aurora Strømsodd
IL Holeværingen
8
8
18
Karen Backe Langum
Ringerike OL
7
7
19
Nora Lilleland-Olsen
Ringerike OL
6
6
20
Mia Thorvaldsen
IL Holeværingen
5
5
Rekrutt
Pl
Name
Club
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Oda Opseth
Ringerike OL
(1)
20
20
40
2
Andrea Paulsen
Ringerike OL
1
20
21
3
Torsten Skaug
IL Holeværingen
20
20
3
Magnus L Skaug
IL Holeværingen
20
20
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
11/10/2018
Nattugla - Ringerike
Ringerike OL
mellom
18/10/2018
Nattugla - Ringerike
Ringerike OL
mellom
25/10/2018
Nattugla - Ringerike
Ringerike OL
mellom
Advertisements