Norsk Orientering

Vestfold vårcup 2016

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 9 delarrangementer

N-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
Othilie Kvilhaug Skavhellen Botne SK 0 0 0
Ragne Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 0
Oliver Brunborg Sande Sportsklubb 0 0
Sigrid Bakken Hamre Larvik OK 0 0
Lykke Omlid Wisth Larvik OK 0 0 0
Tobias Flatner-Welde Hedrum OL 0 0
Teodor Flatner-Welde Hedrum OL 0 0
Truls Christian Revå Stokke IL 0 0
Niclas Gunnerød Stokke IL 0 0
Albert Henden Schøne Hedrum OL 0 0
Ada Josefine Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Andreas Kristiansen OL Trollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristian Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 0 0
Maren Sofie Fremstad Larvik OK 0 0 0
Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Horntvedt Sandefjord OK 0 0
Georg Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0 0
Ine Stokkenes Larvik OK 0 0
Therese Perez Rønnild Hedrum OL 0 0 0
Ida Perez Rønnild Hedrum OL 0 0 0 0
Anne Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Oda Huseklepp Rustan OL Trollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Alexander Brunborg Sande Sportsklubb 0 0
Tuva Eckdahl Book OK Horten 0 0 0 0
Magnus Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Åsheimer OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Henrik Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0
Malin Johansson Henden Hedrum OL 0 0
Henrik Ringheim OL Trollo 0 0 0
Hermine Grønneberg Hedrum OL 0 0
Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 0 0 0
Ane Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0 0
Silje Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Marlene Skramdal Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 30 30 (21) 180
2 Karoline Fjære Hedrum OL 21 21 25 18 21 25 131
3 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 25 25 25 125
4 Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 21 30 81
5 Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 25 25
6 Vilja Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
6 Rikke Bruserud OL Trollo 18 18

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Ingeborg Eikås Sandefjord OK 25 25 30 (25) (18) 30 30 30 170
2 Amalie Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 30 30 30 25 115
3 Serine Kierulf Dirdal Larvik OK 30 30
3 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Nora Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 25 25
6 Rikke Bruserud OL Trollo 21 21
6 Pernille Zagar Larvik OK 21 21
6 Julie Liljebäck OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21

D13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Alexandra. T.Rognlidalen Sandefjord OK 30 30

D13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 (13) 18 30 30 25 (18) 153
2 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 (15) 21 (15) 21 21 21 (15) 25 134
3 Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 (11) 18 18 (15) 25 (18) 21 30 130
3 Anny Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn (0) (9) 15 21 18 25 30 21 130
5 Ylva Aasestad Hedrum OL 30 25 30 85
6 Gjendine Rebård Sandefjord OK 21 21 30 72
7 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 11 18 11 25 65
8 Gøril Bårnes Hedrum OL 15 30 13 58
9 Ingrid Mobråthen Botne SK 30 7 37
10 Lise Strøm Sandefjord OK 13 11 11 35
11 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 13 13 0 26
12 Louise Bentsen Malmquist Hedrum OL 18 18
13 Måsken Ø. Dignes Botne SK 5 9 14
14 Sahra Louise Guldahl-Ibouder Larvik OK 7 7
15 Aurora Masvik Larvik OK 6 6
Åsta Firing Simonsen Andebu IL 0 0 0

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 25 0 30 55
2 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 21 0 30 51
3 Emilie Kleppan Stampe Sandefjord OK 18 25 43
4 Eline Scherven Lardal OL 30 30
4 Maren Bruserud OL Trollo 30 30

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL 30 25 30 30 115
2 Anne Omholt Berrefjord Lardal OL 0 30 30
2 Andrine Harriet Fremstad Larvik OK 30 30
2 Frida Daler Stokke IL 30 30
5 Mona Engel Sjøvaag Kierulf Larvik OK 25 0 25

D17C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 21 9 18 30 124
2 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 21 25 21 25 30 122
3 May Nordkvelde Hedrum OL (13) 18 18 (15) 18 (15) 21 25 18 118
4 Lillian Berge Sandefjord OK 9 30 18 25 30 112
5 Else Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 (0) 15 21 15 21 11 88
6 May-Britt Skramdal Hedrum OL 11 13 13 18 21 76
7 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim OL Trollo 15 0 30 25 70
8 Ana Maria Wilhelmsen Larvik OK 25 30 55
8 Pernille Nauf Hedrum OL 30 0 25 55
10 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 7 30 15 52
11 Liv Kristin Aasestad Hedrum OL 18 21 39
12 Rita Harriet Bakken Fremstad Larvik OK 30 30
13 Sara Roberg Ghabeli OL Trollo 0 0 25 25
14 Sissel Bentsen Hedrum OL 9 9 18
14 Bente Berget OL Trollo 18 18
16 Mette Spangelo Wold OK Horten 15 15
16 Susanne Strøm Hedrum OL 15 15
18 May-Britt Reppesgård Hedrum OL 13 13
18 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 13 13
20 Sara Guldahl Larvik OK 11 11
20 Randi Mobråthen Botne SK 11 11
20 Berit Therese Bruserud OL Trollo 11 11
20 Nina Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 11 0 11
24 Nina Brodahl Stokke IL 6 6
25 Inger Anne Heggernes Hedrum OL 4 4
Heidi Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0

D17N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Terese Pérez Rønnild Hedrum OL 30 30
1 Anita Flatner-Welde Hedrum OL 30 30

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Tonje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 18 21 18 18 114
2 Ingrid Knotten Haugberg Andebu IL 30 30 30 21 111
3 Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 15 15 25 25 25 105
4 Kristin Mikkelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 21 30 21 102
5 Torill Hynne Fjære Hedrum OL 15 11 18 (11) (6) 18 13 13 88
6 Jannicke Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 0 30 25 80
7 Katrine Gjestrum Hedrum OL 11 (0) 21 7 7 13 11 70
8 Sandra Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 0 13 15 15 9 65
9 Vilde Eia Holtung OL Trollo 21 25 9 9 0 64
10 Mathea Strøm Grønn Hedrum OL 18 13 6 11 15 63
11 Merete Lysebo Lardal OL 30 25 55
12 Elin Bjerva Larvik OK 25 25 50
13 Ella Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 30 30
13 Anna Ulvensøen NTNUI 30 30
15 Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI 21 21
15 Annette Cecilie Arentz Sandefjord OK 21 21
17 Marie Styrvold NTNUI 18 18
17 Aurora Masvik Larvik OK 5 13 18
17 Marit Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 18 18
20 Live Bredholdt Jørgensen NTNUI 15 15
20 Ingrid Undstad Larvik OK 15 15
22 Martine Topstad Larvik OK 13 13
23 Antonette Hesselberg Larvik OK 5 5
24 Tine Vister Larvik OK 4 4
25 Marthe Hansen Larvik OK 3 3
Pernille Nauf Hedrum OL 0 0
Ana Maria Wilhelmsen Larvik OK 0 0

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 9 25 30 30 30 25 149
2 Silje Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 15 25 21 30 30 142
3 Ida Vår Dirdal Larvik OK 18 21 21 18 25 103
4 Lene Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 18 11 25 21 21 96
5 Anette Firing Andebu IL 7 (0) 11 (5) 13 18 25 18 92
6 Kjersti Kjeldaas OL Trollo 30 30 25 85
7 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 3 13 7 15 15 30 83
8 Wenche Eikås Sandefjord OK (5) 7 7 13 (0) 11 18 21 77
9 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 15 9 21 45
10 Anne Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 11 9 15 35
11 Kari Hasaas Klavenes Sandefjord OK 30 30
12 Kari Reppesgård Holt Hedrum OL 11 18 29
13 Anne Sofie Forseth Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 15 28
14 Annette Arentz Sandefjord OK 25 25
15 Elin Gravningen Stokke IL 6 15 21
16 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim OL Trollo 6 13 19
17 Anne Berit Bredholt Sandefjord OK 18 18
18 Anikken Gjein Dybvik Stokke IL 2 9 6 17
18 Astrid Brevik Stokke IL 4 13 17
20 Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord Lardal OL 13 13
21 Mona Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 11 11
21 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 11 11
23 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 1 9 10
Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen Botne SK 0 0
Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 0 0
Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad Hedrum OL 0 0

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 30 30 21 30 30 141
2 Hilde Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 18 30 25 25 98
3 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 0 25 30 0 0 30 85
4 Karin Eriksen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 13 15 21 74
5 Turid Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 18 25 0 58
6 Kristin Dahl Sandefjord OK 13 11 25 49
7 Tonje Røgeberg OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 46
8 Enikø Bertalan Asker Skiklubb 13 21 34
9 Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK 18 15 33
10 Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud IL 30 30
10 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 30 30
12 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
13 Bente Blix Sandefjord OK 21 21

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Randi Kristin Nærum Larvik OK 30 25 30 30 25 30 170
2 Gro Eia OL Trollo 15 25 25 30 30 30 155
3 Inger Nergaard Stokke IL 13 21 30 25 21 15 125
4 Randi Hansen Stokke IL 18 18 18 15 15 21 105
5 Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL 13 9 13 25 11 21 92
6 Karin Kittilsen Stokke IL 13 11 11 21 15 18 89
7 Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK 25 15 21 25 86
8 Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL 11 (0) 7 18 13 18 18 85
9 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 0 15 18 0 13 67
10 Anne Lise Saga Kjose IL 30 30
11 Siri Hauge Fevik OL Trollo 21 21
12 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 11 11
Rakel Øren Sandefjord OK 0 0

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen Lardal OL 30 25 30 30 (25) 30 30 175
2 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 25 30 25 (21) 30 25 30 165
3 Astrid Reppesgård Lie Hedrum OL 21 18 18 18 0 30 105
4 Eli Jorid Klovning Porsgrunn OL 21 25 21 67
5 Hjørdis Øvreås Botne SK 0 0 15 0 21 25 61
Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 0 0
Gerd Langseth Larvik OK 0 0

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 25 (25) 30 30 175
2 Ludvig Skramdal Hedrum OL 21 25 30 21 30 25 152
3 Henrik Omlid Johansen Larvik OK 30 30
3 Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 30 30
5 Andreas Karlsen Stokke IL 25 25
6 Martin Dybvik Stokke IL 18 18

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Brage Eikås Sandefjord OK 30 30 (25) 30 30 30 30 180
2 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 21 13 30 21 18 21 124
3 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 15 21 13 18 25 25 117
4 Christian Filip Selbo Malmquist Hedrum OL 13 15 18 21 15 15 97
5 Kristoffer Eckdahl OK Horten 18 25 25 0 0 (0) 21 89
6 Anders Klavenes Sandefjord OK 25 25 18 68
7 Sindre Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 15 30 63
8 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 21 32
9 Henrik Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 30 30
10 Henrik Omlid Johansen Larvik OK 11 18 29

H13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 0 30 30

H13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Ole-Herman Nylende Rudshaug Botne SK 0 30 30 30 25 115
2 Karl Mathias Wold OK Horten 30 30
2 Håvard Røgeberg Magelssen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
2 Andreas Skjelland Hegg Stokke IL 30 30
2 Jan Harald Aasen Larvik OK 30 30
6 Brynjel Heggernes Hedrum OL 25 25
Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 0 0

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Viljan van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 (0) 30 30 25 25 30 (25) 170
2 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 25 30 21 (18) 21 21 25 (15) 143
2 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 25 21 (18) 30 (18) 25 143
4 Kristoffer Fjære Hedrum OL 18 (0) 18 15 15 18 21 (13) 105
5 Iver Ringheim Larvik OK 30 30 30 90
6 Simen Gravningen Stokke IL 25 21 46
7 Henrik R Holt Hedrum OL 25 18 43
8 Fredrik Berg-Nielsen Sandefjord OK 11 13 15 39
9 Peder Torhaug-Mollerud Larvik OK 13 0 21 34
10 Kevin Havenstrøm Sandefjord OK 11 13 24
11 Håvard Magelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
12 Hallgeir Brevik Stokke IL 15 15

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Trym B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn (25) 30 30 30 (25) 30 (21) 30 30 180
2 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 (21) 25 (21) 30 25 30 25 (25) 165
3 Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 21 (18) 21 21 (18) 21 130
4 Morten Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 (0) 18 25 21 15 115
5 Filip Andreas Larsen Botne SK 13 11 15 15 15 11 (11) 80
6 Kristian Juel Johannessen Hedrum OL 13 13 11 13 13 13 76
7 Even Gravningen Stokke IL 15 25 18 58
8 Per Anders Eckdahl OK Horten 15 13 0 18 46
9 Andreas Skjelland Hegg Stokke IL 15 15 15 45
10 Audun Brevik Stokke IL 18 18 36
11 Marius Sæther Mydland Hedrum OL 0 0 9 9

H17N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Erland Welde Hedrum OL 30 30
2 Nils Karsten Seberg Andebu IL 25 25

H17C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Per Jarle Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 (25) (25) (25) 30 30 30 30 30 175
2 Haakon Pettersen Sandefjord OK 21 15 15 30 25 21 127
3 Frode Gjestrum Hedrum OL (0) 13 13 21 18 25 21 111
4 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 30 30 25 85
5 Stig Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 25 21 82
6 Gunnar Rustan OL Trollo 21 21 21 63
7 Terje B. Olsen Sandefjord OK 15 9 11 18 53
8 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 30 18 48
9 Lasse Lauritzen OL Trollo 18 21 39
10 Jan Ivar Gundersen Hedrum OL 25 25
11 Arild Brevik Stokke IL 18 18
12 Petter Tobias Bettum Stokke IL 11 11

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL (21) 25 30 25 25 25 (21) 25 155
2 Tobias Kristensen Larvik OK 30 30 21 30 30 141
3 Øyvind Watterdal Hadeland OL 25 18 25 30 98
4 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL 15 13 (0) 11 13 30 13 95
5 Øystein Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 21 (0) 15 21 25 11 93
6 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 15 9 21 18 15 78
7 Sindre Eia Holtung OL Trollo 9 11 21 7 15 13 76
8 Anders Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 30 21 69
9 Ole Jakob Olsrød Stokke IL 13 7 13 15 18 66
10 Jarle Lysnes Hedrum OL 11 6 (6) 13 11 15 7 63
11 Hans Olav Skogstad Telenor BIL 6 (4) 13 (5) 9 9 13 11 (4) 61
12 Mathias Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 30 48
13 Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen Larvik OK 9 11 9 6 35
14 Jens Didrik Berg Larvik OK 18 9 27
14 Peder Rauan Larvik OK 18 9 27
16 Joar Gjerdahl Konnerud IL 25 25
17 Hallvard Arntzen Foss Sandefjord OK 21 21
18 Bjørn Tore Mathisen IL Tyrving 18 18
18 Petter Moe Sandefjord OK 18 18
20 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 7 6 2 15
20 Herman Aarstrand Kirste Skien OK 15 15
20 Robin Thorkildsen Hedrum OL 5 7 3 15
20 Martin Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15
24 Andreas Plaian Asker Skiklubb 11 11
25 Lars Georg Gjertsen Stokke IL 7 7
26 Erlend Gjestrum Hedrum OL 5 5
26 Håkon Nergaard Berg Stokke IL 5 5
28 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 4 0 0 4

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Jørgen Fjære Hedrum OL 18 21 30 (15) 25 30 (18) 25 149
2 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 5 13 25 30 18 91
3 Tom Kristensen Larvik OK 9 7 30 15 13 15 89
4 Trond Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 9 25 21 80
5 Jo-Børre Eikås Sandefjord OK (3) 9 11 18 11 18 (0) 9 76
6 Arne Nåtedal OL Trollo 15 21 18 21 75
7 Anders Kristian Holt Hedrum OL 21 18 30 69
8 Espen Johnsen Hedrum OL 7 (6) 13 7 15 (0) 9 13 64
9 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 11 11 18 21 61
10 Erik Haug Stokke IL 30 30 60
11 Trond Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 30 25 55
12 Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord OK 6 5 21 21 53
13 Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 21 25 46
14 Ian Ringheim OL Trollo 4 4 15 6 7 6 42
15 Stian Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 13 11 13 0 37
16 Eelco van Raaij Hedrum OL (2) 7 3 9 6 4 4 33
17 Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 30 30
18 Jon Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 13 15 28
19 Kjetil Eckdahl OK Horten 11 15 26
19 Magne Kløve Stokke IL 0 6 2 (0) 4 7 7 26
19 Atle Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0 13 13 26
22 Sturle Furland Sandefjord OK 25 0 25
22 Egil Furua Berger og Svelvik OL 25 25
24 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 1 5 7 5 18
24 Eirik Skavhellen Botne SK 9 9 18
24 Asgeir Fremstad Larvik OK 18 18
27 Gunnar Rustan OL Trollo 0 1 5 11 17
28 Ole Petter Aasrum Larvik OK 15 15
29 Frode Larsen Botne SK 0 1 4 6 3 14
30 Einar Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 0 11 11
30 Tor Sverre Gravningen Stokke IL 4 7 11
30 Jørn Myrland Notodden OL 11 11
30 Nils Karsten Ceeberg Andebu IL 6 5 11
34 Roger Hagen Sandefjord OK 9 9
35 Asbjørn Roe Larvik OK 0 2 6 8
36 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 5 5
37 Hans Petter Bettum Stokke IL 3 3
Yngve Mobråthen Botne SK 0 0
Pål Jevanord OL Trollo 0 0
Morten Hamre NOTEAM 0 0

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Petter Løe Notodden OL 25 (0) 30 30 21 (0) 30 30 166
2 Frode Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 18 21 25 25 149
3 Roar Nilsen Sandefjord OK 15 15 (15) 18 21 25 18 112
4 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 21 25 11 15 0 30 102
5 Rune Røed Stokke IL 13 13 (5) (9) 15 18 13 21 (9) 93
6 Karl Mikkelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 13 18 15 82
7 Bent Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 6 13 25 13 68
8 Lars Fremstad Larvik OK 25 30 55
9 Per Einar Strøm Hedrum OL 9 13 18 11 51
10 Arne Dirdal Larvik OK 21 25 46
11 Anton Plaian Asker Skiklubb 9 21 30
11 Roger Lysnes Hedrum OL 30 30
13 Asle Johnsen Hedrum OL 6 15 7 0 28
14 Stein Blomseth Lillomarka OL 25 25
15 Terje Urfjell IL Imås 21 21
15 Bjørn Bakkevig Heming 21 21
17 Dag Johnny Lian Andebu IL 0 7 11 18
17 Helge Gisholt OK Skeidi 18 18
17 Jan Arild Rygg Sande Sportsklubb 11 2 5 0 18
20 Sven Ohrvik Konnerud IL 15 15
21 Olav Hana OL Trollo 9 3 12
22 Svein Olav Vik Berger og Svelvik OL 11 11
23 Jan Trygve Jensen Berger og Svelvik OL 9 9
24 Kjetil Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 7 0 7
25 Jarl Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 4 4
Per Slungaard Tyrving 0 0
Petter Lingelem Sandefjord TIF 0 0 0 0
Gylve Setlo Sandefjord OK 0 0

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb (0) (21) 30 30 30 30 30 25 175
2 Runar Kittilsen Stokke IL 25 (15) 25 (0) 25 21 25 18 139
3 Elling Aakre Andebu IL 18 (11) 18 (0) 21 21 30 21 (9) 129
4 Dag Rønning Jensen OL Trollo 30 15 25 30 21 121
5 Ragnar Niemi Berg Stokke IL 7 (7) 18 18 15 15 18 (6) 91
6 Terje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 5 11 15 15 15 82
7 Martin Nauf Hedrum OL 25 18 7 13 13 4 80
8 Widar Trømborg Sande Sportsklubb 0 30 30 60
9 Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 9 6 5 13 (0) (5) 9 11 (5) 53
10 Stein Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 4 18 11 48
11 Kai Midtskogen Botne SK 13 21 13 47
12 Jan Bøhle OL Trollo 18 13 15 46
13 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL 9 3 11 11 7 41
14 Svein Eriksen Sandefjord OK 13 9 9 9 40
15 Ole Johansson Porsgrunn OL 13 25 38
16 Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg Sandefjord OK 11 3 0 11 7 32
17 Åge Dåsvand Abrahamsen OL Trollo 0 4 6 13 4 27
18 Jørn Bue Olsen Asker Skiklubb 21 21
19 Hogne Kjærås Andebu IL 7 11 18
20 Bjørn Ceeberg Hedrum OL 6 2 2 10
21 Anton Lomme Hedrum OL 9 9
22 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 7 7
22 Trond Ceeberg Andebu IL 7 7
24 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 6 6
25 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 3 3
26 Bjørn Haugen Sandefjord OK 2 2

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL 30 (0) 25 25 (0) 30 30 (18) 30 170
2 Helge Fossheim Hedrum OL 25 30 30 (21) (21) 25 25 25 160
3 Frank Eliassen Sandefjord OK 18 25 (13) 30 25 21 18 137
4 Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 21 18 21 18 18 15 (13) 111
5 Lars Martin Gjein Stokke IL 2 15 18 30 21 86
5 Thorolf Trolsrud Botne SK 9 21 (7) (9) 11 15 15 (9) 15 86
7 Hans Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 (5) 15 11 21 13 7 82
8 Anton Lomme Hedrum OL 0 0 (0) 13 7 11 25 (0) 56
9 Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK (1) 3 3 5 13 (0) 5 21 (0) 50
10 Lars Magne Klovning Porsgrunn OL 0 0 18 30 48
10 Bjørn Willy Hansen Sandefjord OK 4 0 7 (0) 13 13 11 48
12 Magnar Øvreås Botne SK 0 13 6 15 9 (0) 3 46
13 Kåre Thorbjørnsen Larvik OK 11 9 9 7 0 6 42
14 Svein Thorsen Sandefjord TIF 2 7 1 6 9 4 29
15 Tor Eivind Edvardsen Larvik OK 15 0 9 0 24
16 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 6 1 5 0 6 5 23
17 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 6 4 9 19
17 Oddvar Bruun OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 4 2 0 0 19
19 Henning Gaarder Konnerud IL 18 18
20 Kåre Nilsen Sandefjord TIF 0 0 7 1 5 2 15
20 Tormod Fjære Hedrum OL 7 7 1 15
22 Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL 3 0 4 6 13
23 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 11 0 11
23 Gyørgy Horvati OL Tyrving 11 11
23 Kjell Meen Porsgrunn OL 11 0 11
23 Svein Børge Haugberg Sande Sportsklubb 11 11
27 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 5 0 4 9
28 Harald Viken Sandefjord TIF 0 4 4
29 Eigil Kongsfjell OL Tønsberg og omegn 3 0 3
29 Arne D. Christensen Sandefjord TIF 3 0 3
31 Tore S. Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 0 2
Helge Halvorsen Larvik OK 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jørgen Kvilhaug Botne SK 0 0 0 0 0
Per Lund Larvik OK 0 0
Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Bjørn Haugen Sandefjord OK 0 0

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
12.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
10.5
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
Totalt
1 Helge Tvedten Larvik OK 25 30 30 25 0 110
2 Brynjar Røgeberg Sandefjord TIF 30 21 0 21 30 102
3 Frithjof Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 55
4 Arne Kjell Foldvik Nidarøst OK 30 30
Egil Rygh OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
12.04.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 1 Stokke IL mellom
19.04.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 2 Hedrum OL mellom
26.04.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 3 OK Horten mellom
03.05.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 4 Sandefjord OK sprint
10.05.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 5 Larvik OK sprint
24.05.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 6 Botne SK sprint
31.05.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 7 Sande Sportsklubb mellom
07.06.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 8 OL Tønsberg og omegn sprint
14.06.2016 Vestfold Vårcup 9 Sandefjord OK mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival