w 53 | Fri 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 1 | Mon 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 6/1 | TV-Cupen Race1 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 42 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Thu 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 2 | Mon 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/1 | TV-Cupen Race2 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 34 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Thu 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 4 | Mon 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 5 | Mon 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 6 | Mon 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 7 | Mon 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 8 | Mon 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 9 | Mon 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/3 | TV-Cupen Race3 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 12 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Thu 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 10 | Mon 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/3 | KOK Tirsda` Køpp | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 19 | | loc | | | S | N | | |
Wed 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 11 | Mon 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/3 | KOK 2-dages Langdistanse | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 0 | | nat | | | L | | | |
Sun 21/3 | KOK 2-dages Mellomdistanse | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 0 | | nat | | | M | | | |
w 12 | Mon 22/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/4 | KOK Tirsda` Køpp | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 40 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Wed 7/4 | Agderkarusellen løp 1 (øst) | IF Trauma | Agder O-krets | 0 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 1 (vest) | Oddersjaa SSK | Agder O-krets | 17 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 14/4 | Agderkarusellen løp 2 (midt) | Birkenes IL | Agder O-krets | 21 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/4 | Sørløpene - Mellomdistanse | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 0 | | reg | | | M | | | |
Sun 18/4 | Sørløpene - Fellesstart | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 0 | | reg | | | M | | | |
w 16 | Mon 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/4 | Agderkarusellen løp 2B (midt) | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 39 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Thu 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 17 | Mon 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/4 | Agderkarusellen løp 3 (øst) | Hope IL | Agder O-krets | 0 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 3 (vest) | Torridal IL | Agder O-krets | 74 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/5 | KOK Tirsda` Køpp | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 24 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 5/5 | Agderkarusellen løp 4 (vest) | Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 55 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 4 (øst) | Vegårshei IL | Agder O-krets | 22 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Thu 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/5 | Agder fokusløp sprintløp nr 1 | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 36 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Agder fokusløp sprintløp nr 2 | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 30 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Sun 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/5 | Agderkarusellen løp 5 (midt) | IL Express | Agder O-krets | 35 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Thu 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 20 | Mon 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/5 | KSO VÅR 1 | Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 86 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Wed 19/5 | AOK - KM Sprint | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 64 | | reg | | | S | | | |
Thu 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 21 | Mon 24/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/5 | Agderkarusellen løp 7 (vest) | Marnardal IL | Agder O-krets | 1 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 7 (øst) | Gjerstad IL | Agder O-krets | 30 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/5 | KOK 2-dagers Mellomdistanse | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 57 | | reg | | | L | | | |
Sun 30/5 | KOK 2-dagers Langdistanse | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 45 | | reg | | | L | | | |
w 22 | Mon 31/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/6 | Klubbmesterskap KOK | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 19 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 2/6 | Agderkarusellen løp 8 (øst) | Hisøy OK | Agder O-krets | 52 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 8 (vest) | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 3 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 23 | Mon 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/6 | Agderkarusellen løp 9 (øst) | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 87 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 9 (vest) | Agder O-krets | Agder O-krets | 0 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/6 | AOK - KM Mellomdistanse 2021 Fokusløp | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 3 | | reg | | | M | | | |
Sun 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 24 | Mon 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/6 | KSO VÅR 2 | Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 98 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Wed 16/6 | Agderkarusellen løp 10 (øst) | Øyestad IF allianse | Agder O-krets | 75 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Thu 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/6 | Veteranløpet | Vegårshei IL | Agder O-krets | 29 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sat 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 25 | Mon 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 22/6 | Agderkarusellen løp 10 (vest) | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 68 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Wed 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 27/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 26 | Mon 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 29/6 | KOK Sommercup, løp 1 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 56 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 1/7 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, dag 1 | Birkenes IL IL Høvdingen IL Vindbjart Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 1464 | | int | | | S | | | |
Fri 2/7 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, dag 2 | Birkenes IL IL Høvdingen IL Vindbjart Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 1396 | | int | | | M | | | |
Sat 3/7 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, dag 3 | Birkenes IL IL Høvdingen IL Vindbjart Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 1146 | | int | | | L | | | |
Sun 4/7 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, dag 4 | Birkenes IL IL Høvdingen IL Vindbjart Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 1465 | | int | | | M | | | |
w 27 | Mon 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 6/7 | KOK Sommercup, løp 2 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 62 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 28 | Mon 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 13/7 | KOK Sommercup, løp 3 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 68 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 16/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 29 | Mon 19/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/7 | KOK Sommercup, løp 4 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 45 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 21/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 30 | Mon 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/7 | KOK Sommercup, løp 5 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 94 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 31 | Mon 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/8 | KOK Sommercup, løp 6 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 55 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 4/8 | Agderkarusellen løp 11 (øst) | Agder O-krets | Agder O-krets | 0 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 11 (vest) | IL Vindbjart | Agder O-krets | 36 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 32 | Mon 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/8 | KOK Sommercup Light | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 56 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 11/8 | Agderkarusellen løp 12 (øst) | IF Trauma | Agder O-krets | 66 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 12 (vest) | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 65 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/8 | Erik Balchens minneløp 2021 | Oddersjaa SSK | Agder O-krets | 77 | | loc | | | M | | | |
w 33 | Mon 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/8 | Agderkarusellen løp 13 (midt) | IL Høvdingen OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 111 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/8 | Rekrutten - med O-troll-leir | IL Vindbjart | Agder O-krets | 17 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 34 | Mon 23/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/8 | KOK Pizza Cup, Løp 1 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 61 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 25/8 | Agderkarusellen løp 14 (øst) | Froland IL | Agder O-krets | 65 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 14 (vest) | Søgne og Songdalen OK | Agder O-krets | 56 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/8 | AOK - KM Lang | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 103 | | reg | | | L | | | |
Sun 29/8 | KM Stafett Agder Orienteringskrets | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 44 | | champs | | R | M | | | |
w 35 | Mon 30/8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 31/8 | KSO Høst 1 | Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 118 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Wed 1/9 | Agderkarusellen løp 14B (midt) | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 77 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 2/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 36 | Mon 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/9 | KOK Pizza Cup, Løp 3 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 53 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 8/9 | Agderkarusellen løp 15 (øst) | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 67 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 15 (vest) | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 52 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 37 | Mon 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/9 | KSO Høst 2 | Kristiansand OK Oddersjaa SSK OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 124 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Wed 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/9 | Sørløpene Mellomdistanse | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 86 | | nat | | | M | | | |
Sun 19/9 | Sørløpene Fellesstart | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 61 | | reg | | | M | | | |
w 38 | Mon 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/9 | KOK Pizza Cup, Løp 5 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 70 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Wed 22/9 | Agderkarusellen løp 16 (midt) | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 80 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Thu 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/9 | Merkeløpet 2021 | Oddersjaa SSK | Agder O-krets | 52 | | loc | | | L | | | |
w 39 | Mon 27/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/9 | KOK Pizza Cup Finale med KM sprint D21/H21 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 168 | | reg | | | S | | | |
Wed 29/9 | Agderkarusellen løp 17 (midt) - stafett | Hisøy OK | Agder O-krets | 12 | | loc | | R | S | | | |
Agderkarusellen løp 17 (midt) - individuelt | Hisøy OK | Agder O-krets | 41 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Thu 30/9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 3/10 | Høstsprinten løp1 | Birkenes IL | Agder O-krets | 24 | | loc | | | S | | | |
w 40 | Mon 4/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 6/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 8/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/10 | Høstsprinten løp 2 | Birkenes IL | Agder O-krets | 27 | | loc | | | S | | | |
w 41 | Mon 11/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 13/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 17/10 | Høstsprinten løp 3 | Birkenes IL | Agder O-krets | 22 | | loc | | | S | | | |
w 42 | Mon 18/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/10 | AOK - KM Mellomdistanse 2021 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 64 | | reg | | | M | | | |
Sun 24/10 | Høstsprinten løp 4 | Birkenes IL | Agder O-krets | 30 | | loc | | | S | | | |
w 43 | Mon 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 26/10 | Agder O-Krets KM Natt 2021 | OK Sør | Agder O-krets | 64 | | reg | | | M | N | | |
Wed 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 31/10 | Kjell Walter's jubileumsløp | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 66 | | loc | | | M | | | |
w 44 | Mon 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/11 | Jubileumsløp Agder orienteringskrets 75 årsjubileum | IL Imås | Agder O-krets | 50 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 14/11 | Graneløpet 2021 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Agder O-krets | 69 | | loc | | | L | | | |
w 46 | Mon 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 18/11 | KOK Cola cup, løp 1 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 37 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 19/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 22/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 23/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 25/11 | KOK Cola cup, løp 2 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 31 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 48 | Mon 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/12 | KOK Cola cup, løp 3 | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 19 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 49 | Mon 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 50 | Mon 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/12 | KOK Cola cup, finale | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 28 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 51 | Mon 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/12 | 2.juledagsløpet | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 68 | | loc | | | L | | | |
w 52 | Mon 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |