På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Le Tour de Glåmdal 2024
Print
Final standings after 4 events.
N/Grønn -14
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Magnus Sørli
Eidskog OL
17
17
34
2
Aurora Føyen
Eidskog OL
5
14
5
24
3
Otilie Føyen
Eidskog OL
5
13
5
23
4
Konrad Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
4
Ingeborg Ellevold
Odal OL - Orientering
20
20
4
Hedda M Billingsø
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
7
Helena Stankiewicz
Odal OL - Orientering
15
15
7
Armandas Stakauskas
Odal OL - Orientering
15
15
9
Leon Stankiewicz
Odal OL - Orientering
14
14
10
Oda Sagerud
Grue IL
5
5
N/Grønn 15-
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Liv Simonsen
OK Øst
17
20
37
2
Elin Føyen
Eidskog OL
5
15
5
25
3
Sara-Sofie Larsen Simonsen
OK Øst
20
20
3
Elise-Linn Alsaker
Grue IL
20
20
5
Dagmara Stankiewicz
Odal OL - Orientering
17
17
6
Cecilie Mellum
Grue IL
5
5
C/Blå -14
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Erik Jullum
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
40
2
Konrad Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
C/Blå 15-
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Atle Vestlund
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
17
13
47
2
Anita Dal
Grue IL
20
15
35
3
Johnny Eriksen
Grue IL
17
14
31
4
Tor Simonsen
OK Øst
14
13
27
4
Arnor Palmesen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
12
27
6
Lena Christin Bergersen
Eidskog OL
10
11
21
7
Marius Bergersen
Eidskog OL
20
20
7
Oda Marissa Bergersen
Eidskog OL
20
20
7
Vilde Skytteren Furuberg
Grue IL
20
20
10
Emil Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
17
17
10
Ida Marianne Bergersen
Eidskog OL
5
12
17
12
Lauritz Stolpe
Eidskog OL
15
15
12
Kari Vikerhaugen
Odal OL - Orientering
15
15
12
Ole Kristian Steinbekken
Odal OL - Orientering
15
15
15
Odd Hauger
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
14
14
16
Magnar Langbråten
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
13
13
17
Gunn Emilsen Bergersen
Eidskog OL
11
11
18
Kai Jostein Bergersen
Eidskog OL
10
10
19
Oddbjørn Bergersen
NOTEAM
9
9
20
Marissa Penelope Bergersen
Eidskog OL
5
5
B/Rød 15-
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Jon Ivar Bergersen
Eidskog OL
17
15
20
20
72
2
Martin Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
13
8
8
8
37
3
Heidi Vestlund
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
11
11
13
35
4
Mona Trøhaugen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
10
12
12
34
5
John Tangen
Eidskog OL
14
5
13
32
6
Arne Sørli
Eidskog OL
15
13
28
6
Line Kristin Wilhelmsen Pitt
Austmarka IL
6
6
7
9
28
8
Kay Håvard Nyhus
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
9
5
11
25
8
Ole Rognstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8
17
25
10
Guro Aasen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
14
24
11
Trond Egil Digernes
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
12
10
22
12
Bjørn Bergsløkken
Grue IL
10
10
20
12
Trond Frøvoll
Odal OL - Orientering
20
20
12
Aleksander Holtet
Eidskog OL
20
20
15
Knut Brede Storbråten
Odal OL - Orientering
17
17
15
Sebastian Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
17
17
17
Roar Løvtjernet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
11
16
18
Anne Kjersti Briskerud
Grue IL
15
15
18
Børre Børresen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
15
20
Marius Bergersen
Eidskog OL
7
7
14
20
Tor Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
14
14
20
Grethe Bergersen
Eidskog OL
14
14
20
Ruth Malin Dal
Grue IL
9
5
14
24
Trond Furuberg
Grue IL
12
12
25
Brit Ellen Hindrum
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
10
25
Jens-Henrik Simonsen
OK Øst
5
5
10
25
Reidar Bjørnstad
Grue IL
10
10
25
Klaus Engen
Eidskog OL
5
5
10
29
Kjetil Strengelsrud
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
9
9
30
Stein Magnus Moen
Grue IL
6
6
31
Niklas Stolpe
Eidskog OL
5
5
31
Kai Jostein Bergersen
Eidskog OL
5
5
31
Erlend Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
31
Emil Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
31
Mette Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
5
5
31
Leif Billingsø
Eidskog OL
5
5
A/Svart -14
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Petter Melstrøm
Odal OL - Orientering
20
20
A/Svart 15-
Pl
Name
Club
17/4
15/5
29/5
12/6
Total
1
Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
20
60
2
Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
7
10
20
52
3
Mikkel Aasness
Odal OL - Orientering
12
14
11
13
50
4
Anders Hauger
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
13
14
17
44
5
Rune Østli
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8
8
13
11
40
6
Ole Petter Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
11
11
17
39
7
Oddgeir Frysjøenden
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
9
10
15
34
8
Ole Inge Rismoen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
12
14
31
9
Henrik Langbråten
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
14
15
29
10
Roger Gulbrandsen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
10
9
9
28
11
Eivind Lande
Eidskog OL
10
17
27
11
Antti Jokinen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
10
27
13
Philip Føyen
Eidskog OL
6
5
12
23
14
Bjørn Gaute Herlyng
Grue IL
10
10
20
15
Lars Håvard Svarttjernet Strengelsrud
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
15
16
Berit Billingsø
Eidskog OL
13
13
17
Pål Valsgård
Odal OL - Orientering
7
5
12
17
Karsten Ellevold
Odal OL - Orientering
12
12
19
Ragnar Lande
Eidskog OL
10
10
19
Øyvind Steinbekken
Odal OL - Orientering
10
10
21
Hans Terje Nesbråten
Grue IL
9
9
22
Ole Rognstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8
8
22
Kay Arne Nyhus
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8
8
24
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
6
6
25
Ruth Malin Dal
Grue IL
5
5
25
Espen Kjelberg
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
17/04/2024
Le Tour de Glåmdal #1
Eidskog OL
mellom
15/05/2024
Le Tour de Glåmdal #2
Odal OL - Orientering
sprint
29/05/2024
Le Tour de Glåmdal #3
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
mellom
12/06/2024
Le Tour de Glåmdal #4
Grue IL
mellom
Advertisements