Norsk Orientering

Foll-o-karusellen 2022

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 1 av 3 delarrangementer

DH 9-10

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 May-Helene Berntsen Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
1 Sander Solberg Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
1 Jørgen Bjerva Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
1 Aira Marie Sande Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
1 Ylva Myren-Jacobsen Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
1 Ingrid Volset Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
1 Åshild Elisabeth Børresen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
1 Dennis Berntsen Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
1 William Scott-Orskaug Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000

DH 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 1000 1000
2 Helene Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 993 993
3 Mari Våland Almås Oppsal Orientering 961 961
4 Erlend Stokke Meen Ås-NMBU Orientering 805 805
5 Magnus Volset Ås-NMBU Orientering 592 592
6 Jens Storaunet Ås-NMBU Orientering 500 500
6 Johannes Gaustad Ås-NMBU Orientering 500 500
6 Joel Bakken Måren OK 500 500
6 Sondre Leiknes Bruvik Måren OK 500 500
6 Even Gjuvsland Ås-NMBU Orientering 500 500
6 Håkon Øde Nordre Follo Orientering 500 500
6 Julian Sæther Nordre Follo Orientering 500 500
6 Kaspian Høier Ohm Nordre Follo Orientering 500 500
14 Leanna Slettvold Nordre Follo Orientering 400 400

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Kinga Banfi Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Magnus Graven Nørbech Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
2 Vegard Gaustad Ås-NMBU Orientering 759 759

H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Henrik Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
2 Trym Leiknes Bruvik Måren OK 400 400

C-åpen 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Christian Schive OK Moss 1000 1000

B-åpen 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
2 Jessica Kathle Måren OK 727 727
3 Sissel Olaisen Nordre Follo Orientering 707 707
4 Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen Måren OK 672 672
5 Marianne Truslew Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 658 658
6 Anne Margitt Bratten Måren OK 581 581
7 Ingeborg Bakken Måren OK 400 400

AK-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Ann-Kristin Stokke Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
2 Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 977 977
3 Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss 945 945
4 Gustav Vaie-Kolstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 909 909
5 Bård Bjørhei Nordre Follo Orientering 887 887
6 Lars Rønning Johansen Måren OK 881 881
7 Anders Bruvik Måren OK 879 879
8 Tove Strand Måren OK 876 876
9 Christopher Schive OK Moss 868 868
10 Peter Klaveness Måren OK 855 855
11 Nils Bøhn Nordre Follo Orientering 854 854
12 Ingrid Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 827 827
13 Per Arne Andresen Nordre Follo Orientering 818 818
14 Morten Karlsen Måren OK 814 814
15 Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 800 800
16 Roy Gjerding OK Moss 780 780
17 Cathrine Palmgren Nordre Follo Orientering 776 776
17 Terje Næss Fossum IF 776 776
19 Anna Lina Toverud Nordre Follo Orientering 748 748
20 Mona Strand Måren OK 734 734
21 Ellen Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 709 709
22 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Nordre Follo Orientering 708 708
23 Lars-Evan Pettersson Nordre Follo Orientering 689 689
24 Stein Turtumøygard Måren OK 637 637
25 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering 629 629
26 Eli Moe Ås-NMBU Orientering 574 574
27 Gro Hege Ludvigsen Måren OK 560 560
28 Sigrid Aaby Møretrø Nordre Follo Orientering 524 524
29 Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 400 400
29 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 400 400
29 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 400 400
29 Ram Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 400 400
29 Håkon Einstabland Nordre Follo Orientering 400 400

AL-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
8.6
24.8
Totalt
1 Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 1000
2 Per Henning Bjerva Ås-NMBU Orientering 968 968
3 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 865 865
4 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 853 853
5 Håkon Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 850 850
6 Gunnar Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 824 824
7 Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU Orientering 792 792
8 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 707 707
9 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 678 678
10 Robert Banfi Ås-NMBU Orientering 639 639
11 Morten Due Måren OK 608 608
12 Oskar Einstabland Nordre Follo Orientering 600 600
13 Simen Rønning Johansen Måren OK 575 575
14 Lars Petter Endresen Måren OK 519 519
15 Øyvind Thømt Indre Østfold OK 500 500
15 Frode Vigemyr Nordre Follo Orientering 500 500
17 John Ytternes Nordre Follo Orientering 400 400

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
18.05.2022 Foll-O-karusellen #1 Nordre Follo Orientering mellom
08.06.2022 Follokarusell 2 Måren OK mellom
24.08.2022 Foll-O-karusellen #3 Finale Ås IL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor