Norsk Orientering

Oslo City Cup 2022

Vis totalpoeng Skriv ut

Stilling etter 4 av 5 delarrangementer

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Wilma Stopar Tyrving IL 9932 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Iben Svensvik Østmarka OK 9870 9635 9992 +7.15
3 Klara Soma Slåstad Raumar Orientering 9710 9754 (9648) 9921 +9.07
4 Mari Våland Almås Oppsal Orientering 9762 (8945) 9614 9934 +10.22
5 Celine Kjenseth Heming Orientering 9746 (9334) 9554 9851 +13.01
6 Annika Næss-Ulseth Heming Orientering 9851 9290 9998 +13.13
7 Sine Wallberg Heming Orientering 9632 9552 9817 +15.31
8 Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 8758 9551 9859 +29.24
9 Ingrid Bakkehøi Nydalens SK 8363 8969 9063 +58.57
10 Silje Egeberg Tyrving IL 10000 9798 0 +2.48.54
11 Linnea Green Østmarka OK 9882 0 9294 +2.59.16
12 Marte Krohn Mørland Oppsal Orientering 9235 8773 +3.18.44
13 Selja Marie Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 8488 0 9458 +3.19.46
14 Signy Hellerud Nydalens SK 0 8172 9678 +3.21.22
15 Ida Berge Gjellestad Nydalens SK 0 10000 +5.32.12
16 Lilja Moe-Finnesand Nydalens SK 9729 +5.36.43
17 Ellinor Thommessen Heming Orientering 9191 +5.45.41
Juni Gjedrem Tyrving IL 0 0
Pernillle Gamst Strandberg Nittedal OL 0

H 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Simen Kjenseth Glendrange Nittedal OL 10000 (9825) 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Håkon Fenne Ingierd Bækkelagets SK 9881 10000 9828 (9795) +4.51
3 Amund Saugestad Nydalens SK 9861 9817 (9665) 9974 +5.48
4 Alf Hattestad Kristensen Heming Orientering 9587 9514 9748 +19.11
5 Ulrik Juveli Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 9321 (8902) 9552 9621 +25.06
6 Nils Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 9412 (9371) 9385 9409 +29.54
7 Lasse Dähnn Lillomarka OL 8930 9266 9459 +39.05
8 Erlend Bråten Berge IL Koll (0) 8327 8798 9588 +54.47
9 Ole Jakob Trøan Nittedal OL 8754 8395 8225 +1.17.06
10 Vinjar Ellef Skram Nittedal OL 9844 9760 +2.53.16
11 Kuisma Logrén Bækkelagets SK 9657 9383 +3.02.40
12 Jone Rygh Holten Nydalens SK 9783 +5.36.57
13 Trym Stueflotten IL Koll 9621 +5.39.39
14 Magnus Syversen Gihle Oppsal Orientering 9260 +5.45.40
15 Tim Bätz Nydalens SK 8883 +5.51.57
Olaus Kolbenstvedt Elvestuen IL Koll 0

D 13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Helene Scheele Nydalens SK 10000 (0) 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Martine Arntzen Haug Østmarka OK (9864) 10000 9952 9919 +2.09
3 Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK (9634) 9863 9919 9857 +6.01
4 Oline Soma Slåstad Raumar Orientering 9855 9887 9845 (9630) +6.53
5 Anna Øvrebø Myrvold Heming Orientering (9791) 9852 9925 9796 +7.07
6 Tuva Berger Gjelstad Oppsal Orientering (9695) 9855 9841 9709 +9.55
7 Hanne Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9681 9901 9776 +10.42
8 Sofia Øhlckers Tyrving IL 9777 9806 9709 +11.48
9 Josefine Oraug Rygh Nydalens SK 9702 (9693) 9819 9733 +12.26
10 Ingrid Kjerkreit Heming Orientering 9689 (8810) 9771 9675 +14.25
11 Synne Syversen Gihle Oppsal Orientering 9627 9727 (0) 9721 +15.25
12 Leonie Svensvik Østmarka OK 9725 9629 (0) 9636 +16.50
13 Astrid Reusch Heming Orientering 9633 9712 9640 +16.55
14 Mari Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9637 9597 9680 (9555) +18.06
15 Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt Østmarka OK 9549 9557 (9444) 9578 +21.56
16 Helle S. Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 9294 9737 9529 +24.00
17 Boiana Iordanova Nydalens SK 9392 (9157) 9554 9567 +24.47
18 Una Nastad Asker Skiklubb 9329 9644 9489 +25.38
19 Kajsa Harstad Arntsen Heming Orientering 9343 9586 9460 +26.51
20 Synne Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering (8839) 9334 9479 9429 +29.18
21 Jenny Juel Simensen Fossum IF 9223 9429 9532 +30.16
22 Iben Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering 9403 9432 9274 +31.31
23 Vilde Høyer Fossum IF 9382 9241 9475 (9122) +31.42
24 Elise Nilsen Berg Fossum IF 9597 9367 9071 +32.45
25 Frøya Weum Thorsrud Nydalens SK 9074 9365 9196 +39.25
26 Silje Andresen Skotte Fossum IF 8930 9389 9311 +39.30
27 Ingeborg Røhjell Oppsal Orientering (0) 8764 9433 9331 +41.12
28 Viktoria Søraas Fossum IF 9129 9212 9081 +42.58
29 Karoline Alvestad Østmarka OK 8873 8510 (0) 9297 +55.20
30 Jenny Lackner Fossum IF 7992 9204 8962 +1.04.02
31 Ingeborg Lundtveit Eie Oppsal Orientering 7598 8856 8557 +1.23.09
32 Selma Størmer Antonsen Nydalens SK 9822 9931 +2.50.47
33 Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren Nydalens SK 9940 0 9801 (0) +2.50.59
34 Alida Hertzenberg Fossum IF 9650 9670 +2.58.00
35 Henni Hattestad Kristensen Heming Orientering 9754 9550 +2.58.16
36 Charlotte Hopsnes Fossum IF 9715 9573 +2.58.32
37 Silje Ruud Fossheim Asker Skiklubb 9795 9468 +2.58.57
38 Live R. Løberg Nydalens SK 9674 0 9557 +2.59.29
39 Ingrid Merete Jebsen Heming Orientering 9829 9387 +2.59.44
40 Eline Andrea Andersen Raumar Orientering 9609 9556 +3.00.35
41 Jenny Soma Slåstad Raumar Orientering 9463 9394 +3.05.43
42 Liv Keyser Oppsal Orientering 9297 9459 0 +3.07.24
43 Hannah Braadlie Heming Orientering 9285 9400 +3.08.35
44 Tiril Myklatun Tyrving IL 9099 0 9487 +3.10.14
45 Maja Flydal Jenstad Fossum IF 0 8984 8896 +3.22.00
46 Agnes Salvesen Oppsal Orientering 9103 8634 +3.24.23
47 Sigrid Winge Prytz Nydalens SK 8788 8858 +3.25.54
48 Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen Nydalens SK 8823 8790 +3.26.27
49 Eira Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK 9940 0 +5.34.20
50 Anna Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 9909 +5.34.51
51 Tuva Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 0 9693 +5.38.27
52 Andrea Haugmoen Mo Heming Orientering 9569 +5.40.31
53 Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz Nydalens SK 9429 +5.42.51
54 Inka Marte Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 9416 0 +5.43.04
55 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 9374 +5.43.46
56 Vilma Thomassen Nydalens SK 9308 +5.44.52
57 Julia Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9305 +5.44.55
58 Caroline Slungaard Heming Orientering 0 9263 +5.45.37
59 Guro Brænden Lillomarka OL 9232 0 +5.46.08
Ester Sørbrøden Stokset Oppsal Orientering 0 0 0
Ingrid Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 0
Lea Marie Hagen-Boldingh IL Koll 0

H 13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Jonas Fenne Ingierd Bækkelagets SK 10000 10000 10000 (10000) +0.00
2 Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK 9950 9946 9951 +2.33
3 August Hellerud Sire Konnerud IL 9940 9955 9913 +3.12
4 Sondre Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 9945 9933 9910 +3.32
5 Aksel Nikolai Aubert Oppsal Orientering 9894 9920 9913 (9885) +4.33
6 Christoffer Ånensen Oppsal Orientering 9865 9889 9914 (9856) +5.32
7 Karl Oraug Rygh IL Koll 9799 9870 9922 +6.49
8 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9860 9888 9834 +6.58
9 Peter Telle-Hansen Tyrving IL 9836 9889 9833 +7.22
10 Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt Konnerud IL (9777) 9796 9864 9871 +7.49
11 Ask Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 9882 9722 9849 +9.07
12 Boye Wangensteen Lillomarka OL (9725) 9777 9838 9785 +10.00
13 Eivind Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering (0) 9644 9882 9824 +10.50
14 Vetle Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 9722 9840 9779 +10.59
15 Sigve Nygård Fagervold Asker Skiklubb 9753 9714 9830 +11.43
16 Sigurd Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9794 9682 9769 +12.35
17 Gaute Skjønhaug Fet OL 9724 (9568) 9814 9706 +12.36
18 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 9520 9809 9878 +13.13
19 Markus Hirsch Bækkelagets SK 9733 9541 9848 (0) +14.38
20 Max Skjerpen Huseby Nydalens SK 9624 (9136) 9756 9718 +15.02
21 Sondre Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9624 9711 9735 (9621) +15.30
22 Alfred Teig Nydalens SK 9491 9714 9704 +18.11
23 Alfred Holtan Sanderud Lillomarka OL 9535 (9245) 9625 9554 +21.26
24 Magnus Flydal Jenstad Fossum IF 9663 9381 9570 +23.06
25 Bastian Hagen-Boldingh IL Koll (0) 9202 9592 9718 +24.48
26 Aleksander Andenæs Asker Skiklubb 9349 (8603) 9462 9554 +27.15
27 Vinjar Tveito Oppsal Orientering 9380 9550 9423 +27.27
28 Gabriel Solem Oppsal Orientering 9387 (9132) 9534 9386 +28.13
29 August Myklebust Leopolder IL Koll 9467 (0) 9186 9487 +31.00
30 Sivert Landrø Grindedal Oppsal Orientering 9513 8966 9572 +32.29
31 Simen Ånensen Oppsal Orientering 9207 (9106) 9279 9362 +35.52
32 Oscar K. Enggrav Oppsal Orientering 8990 (8901) 9395 9251 +39.24
33 Henrik Duvaas Fossum IF 9154 9305 9078 +41.03
34 Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen Nittedal OL 8638 9497 9151 +45.14
35 Emil Hanssen Lauten Østmarka OK 8373 9378 8956 +54.53
36 Oskar Arnesen Oppsal Orientering 8864 8303 8892 (0) +1.05.41
37 Per Noah Sommerhein Nydalens SK 9916 9904 +2.49.40
38 Frode Wallberg Heming Orientering 9810 9764 +2.53.46
39 Erlend Bakke Fossum IF 9693 9851 +2.54.16
40 Jacob Finstad Land Tyrving IL 9722 9816 +2.54.22
41 Estin Skram Nittedal OL 9525 9829 +2.57.26
42 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9499 9846 +2.57.35
43 Bernhard Waastad Fossum IF 9655 9562 +2.59.43
44 Ole Jacob Myklebust IL Koll 0 9677 9475 +3.00.48
45 Sivert Høilund Dragseth Fet OL 9582 0 9521 +3.01.37
46 Jonas Hirsch Bækkelagets SK 9251 9709 +3.04.00
47 Hans Wilhelm Thommessen Heming Orientering 9478 9418 +3.05.04
48 Brage Wergeland Biem Lillomarka OL 9420 0 (0) 9348 +3.07.12
49 Eskil Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 9217 0 9522 +3.07.41
50 Jakob Weider Egner Fossum IF 9448 9148 +3.10.04
51 Jonathan Fodstad IL Koll 9131 0 9450 +3.10.19
52 Oliver Benberg Bækkelagets SK 9051 9402 +3.12.27
53 Aksel Holt Østmarka OK 8938 0 9362 (0) +3.15.00
54 Martin Amlie Brenna Heming Orientering 9065 9169 +3.16.06
55 Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold Heming Orientering 8330 9536 +3.22.14
56 Tobias Eriksen Andersgaard Lillomarka OL 8985 8778 0 (0) +3.23.57
57 Joakim Purnell Østmarka OK 8548 9181 +3.24.31
58 Sigurd Bjella Unneberg Oppsal Orientering 0 8777 8450 +3.32.53
59 Albert Hasselgård Jacobsen Fossum IF 8338 8715 +3.35.47
60 Albert Jacobsen Fossum IF 7696 9083 +3.40.21
61 Mads Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 8972 7783 +3.40.45
62 Martin Sølvberg Tjelle Nittedal OL 9795 +5.36.45
63 Christian Berge Gjellestad Nydalens SK 9755 +5.37.25
64 Simen Dalen Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 9745 +5.37.35
65 Martin Sørberg Tjelle Nittedal OL 9731 +5.37.49
66 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9721 0 +5.37.59
67 Marius Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 9649 +5.39.11
67 Sigmund Ølstad Fet OL 9649 +5.39.11
69 Viktor Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9647 +5.39.13
70 Lars Haakon Eriksson Tyrving IL 9625 +5.39.35
71 Thomas Venbakken Fossum IF 9622 +5.39.38
72 Aksel Eide Bækkelagets SK 9593 +5.40.07
73 Andreas N Aspelund Nydalens SK 9561 0 +5.40.39
74 Iver Fjeld Bjonviken Lillomarka OL 0 0 9466 +5.42.14
75 Casper Eckmann Aronsen Nittedal OL 9461 0 +5.42.19
76 Isak Sverre Karlsen Østmarka OK 9137 +5.47.43
77 Erling Melvær Ettestøl Oppsal Orientering 0 9034 +5.49.26
78 Gaute Fuglseth Olsen Asker Skiklubb 8773 +5.53.47
79 Theodor Alvheim Tyrving IL 8316 +6.01.24
80 Sverre Øen Landstad Nydalens SK 7484 0 +6.15.16
Joakim Purnell Østmarka OK 0
Håkon Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 0
Eskil Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 0
Fredrik Fet Andersen Konnerud IL 0
Otto Figenschou Pira Heming Orientering 0
Øyvind Andreas Haslund Oppsal Orientering 0 0

D 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Pia Young Vik Nydalens SK 9999 10000 9997 +0.00
2 Anne Johanne Lind Nørbech Nydalens SK 9957 (9951) 10000 9975 +1.04
3 Anna Ulvensøen Nydalens SK 9984 9979 9951 +1.22
4 Marthe Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9962 9956 9968 +1.50
5 Helena Karlsson Nydalens SK 9947 9973 9939 +2.17
6 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering 9955 (9927) 9957 9944 +2.20
7 Alva Marika Niklasson Nydalens SK 9926 9974 9951 +2.25
8 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Nydalens SK 9917 9952 9971 +2.36
9 Maya Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9876 (9663) 9934 9905 +4.41
10 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9876 9888 9857 +6.15
11 Elise Nygård Thorseng Fossum IF 9852 (9805) 9892 9858 +6.34
12 Marie Scheele Nydalens SK 9849 9875 9867 +6.45
13 Ida Nørbech Tyrving IL 9862 9816 9841 +7.57
14 Linnea Holst Tyrving IL 9871 9767 9879 +7.59
15 Inga Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK 9847 9813 (9810) 9835 +8.21
16 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen Fossum IF 9808 (9783) 9847 9834 +8.27
17 Ane Hustvedt Oppsal Orientering 9864 9798 (9743) 9744 +9.50
18 Netta Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9820 9794 9790 +9.52
19 Gunhild Rogne Halland Nydalens SK 9796 (9740) 9849 9758 +9.53
20 Kaja Peikli Tyrving IL 9795 9832 9744 +10.25
21 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen Fet OL 9747 (9742) 9836 9782 +10.31
22 Ylva Klausen Sturla, IF 9794 (9714) 9790 9753 +10.59
23 Katarína Kubinová Nydalens SK 9737 9822 9768 +11.09
24 Nanna Norderud Tyrving IL 9771 (9682) 9760 9747 +11.58
25 Julie Meinicke Tyrving IL 9717 9707 9852 +12.00
26 Tale Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 9800 (9341) 9709 9710 +12.57
27 Mariell Arntzen Nydalens SK 9744 (9626) 9696 9744 +13.32
28 Tuva Høyer Fossum IF 9664 9767 9721 +14.04
29 Marie Hammer Iversen Østmarka OK 9569 9787 9770 +14.30
30 Maria Brodin Fossum IF 9734 9748 9581 +15.33
31 Helene Hoel Jomaas Fossum IF 9690 (9378) 9642 9730 +15.34
32 Anne Østvold Fossum IF 9688 (9590) 9693 9653 +16.02
33 Emilie Westin Nydalens SK 9725 9660 9617 +16.34
34 Katrine Bjordal Veggan Oppsal Orientering 9635 (9518) 9666 9672 +17.03
35 Anna Cecilie Linløkken Østmarka OK 9753 9566 9650 +17.07
36 Ingjerd Myhre Tyrving IL 9736 9577 9597 +18.06
37 Anna Brodin Fossum IF 9641 9655 9583 +18.37
38 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen NOTEAM 9472 9674 9625 +20.25
39 Thea Feiring Haltia Tyrving IL 9689 9366 9585 +22.36
40 Pauline Myklebust IL Koll 9367 9591 9565 +24.33
41 Elena Grand Lillomarka OL 9528 9440 9435 (9427) +26.33
42 Karoline Dahl Fosby Nydalens SK 9363 9379 9281 +32.53
43 Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9218 (8964) 9245 9071 +41.02
44 Tilda Johansson Bækkelagets SK 9996 10000 +2.46.40
45 Oda Scheele Nydalens SK 9929 9990 +2.47.57
46 Marion Aebi Tyrving IL 10000 9904 +2.48.12
47 Malin Sandstad Bækkelagets SK 9937 9938 +2.48.41
48 Kristin Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 9951 9915 +2.48.50
49 Lone Brochmann Nydalens SK 9920 9924 +2.49.12
50 Tone Bergerud Lye Nydalens SK 9931 0 9894 +2.49.31
51 Margrethe Wisløff NTNUI 9901 9880 +2.50.15
52 Anine Ahlsand Nydalens SK 9878 9886 +2.50.32
53 Maren Norderud NTNUI 9859 9873 +2.51.04
54 Kristine Fjeldbo Tyrving IL 9893 9804 +2.51.39
55 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 9835 9824 +2.52.17
56 Kari Lien Johnsen Multiconsult ASA 9802 9825 +2.52.49
57 Oda J Sikkeland Tyrving IL 9765 9809 +2.53.42
58 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen Heming Orientering 9776 9778 +2.54.02
59 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen Oppsal Orientering 9792 9747 +2.54.17
60 Tina Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9785 9749 +2.54.22
61 Louise Oram Nydalens SK 9750 9768 +2.54.38
62 Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU Orientering 9814 9692 +2.54.50
63 Maria Rørvik Haver Lillomarka OL 9760 9673 +2.56.03
64 Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken Ås-NMBU Orientering 9756 9622 +2.56.58
65 Karoline Heidisdatter Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9680 9695 +2.57.01
66 Isabella Svahn Oslostudentenes IK 9686 9662 +2.57.28
67 Gunde Tumelionis Fossum IF 9665 9679 +2.57.32
68 Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 9691 9650 +2.57.35
69 Live Arntzen Raumar Orientering 9627 9636 +2.58.53
70 Anna van der Zwaag Nidarøst OK 9699 9535 +2.59.22
71 Linn Mei Waaler Ås-NMBU Orientering 9573 9642 +2.59.41
72 Ragnhild Lund-Johansen NOTEAM 9611 9580 +3.00.05
73 Roisin Long Nydalens SK 9707 9479 +3.00.10
74 Hannah Kühne Oslostudentenes IK 9460 9699 +3.00.37
75 Ingrid Disch Løset Nydalens SK 9338 9692 +3.02.46
76 Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 9289 9732 +3.02.55
77 Fanny Sohlberg Heming Orientering 9444 9365 +3.06.27
78 Tiril Steine-Eriksen Heming Orientering 9464 9312 +3.07.00
79 Ingrid Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering 9356 9372 +3.07.48
80 Stina Meinicke NOTEAM 9201 9424 +3.09.31
81 Ingeborg Kinck Rannem Fossum IF 9260 9217 +3.11.59
82 Karin Halsaa Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9100 9294 +3.13.22
83 Silje Slungaard Tyrving IL 9051 9257 +3.14.48
84 Hanna Wisniewska Halden SK 9984 +5.33.32
85 Svetlana Mironova Halden SK 9983 +5.33.33
86 Simona Aebersold IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE 9982 +5.33.34
87 Ane Sofie Krogh NTNUI 9918 +5.34.38
88 Emma Stenbacka NTNUI 9906 +5.34.50
89 Andrea Ranvik NTNUI 9904 +5.34.52
90 Synne Sandven Notodden OL 9883 +5.35.13
91 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 9879 +5.35.17
92 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 9867 +5.35.29
93 Jenny Baklid NTNUI 9854 +5.35.42
94 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 9840 0 +5.35.56
95 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen NTNUI 9838 +5.35.58
96 Synne Strand Nydalens SK 9833 +5.36.03
97 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby Nydalens SK 9794 +5.36.42
98 Ada Wulfsberg NTNUI 9780 +5.36.56
99 Synne Nesheim Flatebakken Tyrving IL 9765 +5.37.11
100 Ingvil Ahlsand NTNUI 9750 +5.37.26
100 Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9750 +5.37.26
102 Hedda Skatvedt Raumar Orientering 9739 +5.37.37
103 Marie Kvarme Sturla, IF 9715 +5.38.01
104 Helene Tiltnes Brokstad Tyrving IL 9689 +5.38.27
105 Johanne Ligaard NOTEAM 9679 +5.38.37
106 My Westlund OK Tyr, SWE 9678 +5.38.38
107 Johanne Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF 9667 +5.38.49
108 Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9659 +5.38.57
109 Mathilde Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9658 +5.38.58
110 Signe Holo Fossum IF 9654 +5.39.02
111 Rebecca Mårtensson NOTEAM 9650 +5.39.06
112 Karoline Jebsen Heming Orientering 9632 +5.39.24
113 Pernille Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9631 +5.39.25
114 Marion Huber Kaas Nydalens SK 9629 +5.39.27
115 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9592 +5.40.04
116 Ingvild Wang NTNUI 9591 +5.40.05
116 Tora Vollset Heming Orientering 9591 +5.40.05
118 Ingrid Lund Hovden Tyrving IL 9588 +5.40.08
119 Kristin Sletner IL GeoForm 9584 +5.40.12
120 Anna Westerlund Oslostudentenes IK 9536 +5.41.00
121 Vida Helland-Hansen Tyrving IL 9503 +5.41.33
122 Marianne Dæhli Nydalens SK 9478 +5.41.58
123 Karoline Bjørnerød Ås-NMBU Orientering 9469 +5.42.07
124 Hanna Johansson Ås-NMBU Orientering 9452 +5.42.24
125 Marit Bjerkreim NOTEAM 9439 +5.42.37
126 Gina Nygård Tynset IF 9350 +5.44.06
127 Marie Lindvik Jørstad Nydalens SK 9329 +5.44.27
128 Martha Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9327 +5.44.29
129 Selma Ahlsand Nydalens SK 9231 +5.46.05
130 Karine Hagesæther Foss NOTEAM 9130 +5.47.46
131 Ingrid Urseth Vingelen IL 9107 +5.48.09
132 Mari McCarthy Rørlien Fossum IF 9024 +5.49.32
133 Natali Mazur NOTEAM 8897 +5.51.39
134 Louise Berge NOTEAM 8786 +5.53.30
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 0
Kristine Ausen Nydalens SK 0
Kathinka Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 0
Oda Marie Colquhoun Lillomarka OL 0
Kaja Meløy NOTEAM 0

H 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Jørgen Baklid NTNUI 9989 9941 9990 +0.00
2 Philip Lehmann Romøren Fossum IF 9925 9940 9933 +2.02
3 Axel Aalde Nydalens SK 9907 9929 (9893) 9929 +2.35
4 Alfred Bjørnerød OK Moss 9927 9963 9850 +3.00
4 Torgeir Tiltnes Nørbech Tyrving IL 9922 9931 9887 +3.00
6 Nils Anders Niklasson Nydalens SK 9820 9935 9902 +4.23
7 Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 9881 9868 9874 +4.57
8 Ove Baardsgaard Nydalens SK 9865 9887 9863 +5.05
9 Filip Kubina Nydalens SK 9835 9894 9876 +5.15
10 Sindre Vie Strisland Fossum IF 9821 9880 9893 +5.26
11 Sondre Sande Gullord Bækkelagets SK 9855 (9706) 9849 9854 +6.02
12 Ask Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 9824 9876 9854 +6.06
13 Mathias Nipen Bækkelagets SK 9833 9864 9851 +6.12
14 Martin Christoffer Borg IL Koll 9808 9844 9821 (9468) +7.27
15 Thomas Nipen Nydalens SK 9814 9830 9818 +7.38
16 Christian Nilsson OK Löftan, SWE 9798 (9789) 9829 9811 +8.02
17 Joar Oldernes Lillomarka OL 9750 9830 9830 +8.30
18 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 9800 9770 9802 +9.08
19 Håkon Bogason Lillomarka OL 9769 (9740) 9816 9779 +9.16
20 Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud OK Moss 9825 9709 9825 +9.21
21 Rolf Andreas Berg Nydalens SK 9742 9743 9825 (9737) +10.10
21 Ole Wanvik Haugen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 9685 9824 9801 +10.10
23 Jonathan Woodhouse Lillomarka OL 9750 (9699) 9769 9787 +10.14
24 Torbjørn Lundeby Lillomarka OL 9829 9771 9656 +11.04
25 Emil Ruud Fossheim Asker Skiklubb 9709 (9413) 9781 9712 +11.58
26 Eskil Brænden Lillomarka OL 9736 9740 9707 +12.17
27 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde IL Koll 9729 9714 9736 +12.21
28 Mathias Vold Lillomarka OL 9730 9583 9770 +13.57
29 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalens SK 9638 (9619) 9734 9674 +14.34
30 Elling Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL (9592) 9688 9692 9653 +14.47
31 Didrik Bredesen Lillomarka OL 9746 9806 9452 +15.16
32 Anders Næss-Ulseth IL Koll 9659 9695 9638 +15.28
33 Donatas Kontautas OK Moss (0) 9605 9653 9614 +17.28
33 Simen A Bjøringsøy Nydalens SK 9640 9587 9645 +17.28
35 Håvard Eik Lillomarka OL 9526 9731 9585 +17.58
36 Vilmer Nyberg Asker Skiklubb (9543) 9615 9620 9581 +18.24
37 Andreas Sandernes Østmarka OK 9608 (9514) 9595 9542 +19.35
38 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald Nydalens SK 10000 9978 +2.45.42
39 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen NTNUI 9981 9993 +2.45.46
40 Oskar Størmer NTNUI 9971 10000 +2.45.49
41 Sindre Rønning Nydalens SK 9928 9952 +2.47.20
42 Lars Young Vik Nydalens SK 9948 9917 +2.47.35
43 Eirik Svergja Rustad Bækkelagets SK 9946 9896 +2.47.58
44 Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9902 9909 +2.48.29
45 Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9909 9887 +2.48.44
46 Martin Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK 9854 9925 0 +2.49.01
47 Tamás Néda Tyrving IL 9908 9869 +2.49.03
48 Mathias Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9894 9869 +2.49.17
49 Sverre Huber Kaas Nydalens SK 0 9891 9834 +2.49.55
50 Mikael Birkelund Asker Skiklubb 9861 9842 +2.50.17
51 Wolfgang Kampel Bækkelagets SK 9827 9868 +2.50.25
52 Andreas G. Polden Nydalens SK 9862 0 9821 (0) +2.50.37
53 Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OL 9902 9770 +2.50.48
54 Harald Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9868 9801 +2.50.51
55 Øistein Fagerli Næss Raumar Orientering 9839 9795 +2.51.26
56 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 9799 9821 +2.51.40
57 Peder Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 9777 9803 +2.52.20
58 Jonas Hicken IL Koll 0 (0) 9778 9772 +2.52.50
59 Magnus Mellbye Larsen Asker Skiklubb 9772 9739 +2.53.29
60 Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK 9738 9762 +2.53.40
61 Eirik Vie Strisland Fossum IF 9684 9801 +2.53.55
62 Anders Horvei Raumar Orientering 9677 9707 +2.55.36
63 Henning Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 9669 9702 +2.55.49
63 Serhii Kiziiov NOTEAM 9770 9601 +2.55.49
65 Stig Carlson Strandhagen Røyken OL 9637 0 9591 +2.58.12
66 Jakub Pitu¿a Oslostudentenes IK 9618 9558 +2.59.04
67 Olav Hallingstad NOTEAM 0 9618 9470 +3.00.32
68 Morten Fredh OK Moss 9535 9545 +3.00.40
69 Jonas Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9536 0 9524 +3.01.00
70 Sigurd Helle Opedal NOTEAM 9603 9437 +3.01.20
71 Lars Bredalen Nittedal OL 9544 9419 +3.02.37
72 Elias Andenæs Asker Skiklubb 9527 9422 +3.02.51
73 Bo Bratsberg NOTEAM 9496 9248 +3.06.16
74 Magnus Zachariasen Oppsal Orientering 9201 9139 +3.13.00
75 Kasper Harlem Fosser Heming Orientering 10000 +5.32.00
75 Ralph Street Bækkelagets SK 10000 +5.32.00
77 Elias Jonsson NTNUI 9977 +5.32.23
78 Cornelius Bjørk Bækkelagets SK 9961 +5.32.39
79 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 9959 +5.32.41
80 Anders Haugskott Ås-NMBU Orientering 9954 +5.32.46
81 Henrik Fredriksen Aas NTNUI 9951 +5.32.49
82 Dawid Stefa¿ski Halden SK 9947 +5.32.53
83 Vegard Ølstad Dalberg Bækkelagets SK 9910 +5.33.30
84 Aslak Heimdal NTNUI 9908 +5.33.32
85 Niklas Gustafsson Heming Orientering 9905 +5.33.35
85 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 9905 +5.33.35
87 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 9883 0 +5.33.57
87 Petter Vangen Lunåsmo Nydalens SK 9883 +5.33.57
89 Sindre Østgulen Deisz Nydalens SK 9881 +5.33.59
90 Jonas Espedal Nydalens SK 9874 +5.34.06
91 Kristian Stenerud Nydalens SK 9870 +5.34.10
92 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9862 +5.34.18
93 Per Clemet Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9857 +5.34.23
94 Ludvig Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 9849 +5.34.31
95 Magne Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 9848 +5.34.32
96 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 9844 +5.34.36
97 Per Melander Often Nydalens SK 9842 +5.34.38
98 Jørgen Madslien NTNUI 9839 +5.34.41
99 Erik Persson Oppsal Orientering 9830 +5.34.50
100 Torkil Eide Solstad Nydalens SK 9824 +5.34.56
101 Elias Skjolden Sørensen Lillomarka OL 9823 +5.34.57
102 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst Kongsberg OL 9816 +5.35.04
103 Birk Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 9813 +5.35.07
104 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 9804 +5.35.16
105 Johan Kristian Undeland Sturla, IF 9799 +5.35.21
106 Andreas Svingheim Magerøy Lillehammer OK 9792 +5.35.28
107 Jostein Svaland Dale Ås-NMBU Orientering 9791 +5.35.29
108 Magnus Skourup Rognebakke Sturla, IF 9790 +5.35.30
109 Gunnar A Fiskum Tyrving IL 9781 0 +5.35.39
110 Sondre Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 9773 +5.35.47
111 Tobias Tronbøl Lium IL Koll 9762 +5.35.58
111 Kristian Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 9762 +5.35.58
113 Truls Hestengen Oppsal Orientering 9761 0 +5.35.59
114 Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL 9754 +5.36.06
115 Emil Størmer Fossum IF 9752 +5.36.08
115 Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 9752 +5.36.08
117 Jostein F. Tellnes Asker Skiklubb 9751 +5.36.09
118 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 9747 +5.36.13
119 Jakob Schia Løe Notodden OL 9745 +5.36.15
120 Bjørnar Peikli Tyrving IL 9744 +5.36.16
121 Kevin Rommetvedt Raumar Orientering 9736 +5.36.24
122 Petter Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9733 +5.36.27
123 Magnus Nelson NOTEAM 9732 +5.36.28
124 Thomas Meinicke NTNUI 9725 +5.36.35
125 Henrik Reusch Heming Orientering 9704 +5.36.56
126 Stepan Skvirsky NOTEAM 9688 +5.37.12
127 Erik Råberg Fossum IF 9684 +5.37.16
128 Marius E. Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 9682 +5.37.18
129 Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget Vang OL 9658 +5.37.42
130 Mazur Mykhailo NOTEAM 9627 +5.38.13
131 Simen Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb 9621 +5.38.19
132 Julius Strømberg NOTEAM 9616 +5.38.24
133 Claus Martinsen Heming Orientering 9605 +5.38.35
134 Mathias Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 9557 +5.39.23
135 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard NOTEAM 9554 +5.39.26
135 Kristian Strøm Ås-NMBU Orientering 9554 +5.39.26
137 Sigurd Nord Andresen NOTEAM 9507 +5.40.13
138 Jakob Gilljam Østmarka OK 9476 0 +5.40.44
139 Håvard Rønningen Østmarka OK 9474 +5.40.46
140 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg NTNUI 9429 +5.41.31
141 Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson Oppsal Orientering 9378 +5.42.22
142 Andreas Flammiger Gassecure BIL 9245 +5.44.35
143 Félix Bal Oslostudentenes IK 8196 +6.02.04
Eskil Sande Gullord Bækkelagets SK 0
Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 0
Oliver Plassen Brandvol Lillehammer OK 0
Kidus Girma IL Koll 0
August Hallingstad NOTEAM 0 0 0
Hauk Bjørnland NOTEAM 0 0

D 40-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Kristine Thorseng Fossum IF 9782 (9442) 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Atanaska Bedeleva Nydalens SK 9845 9912 9897 +2.08
3 Randi Høilund Fet OL 9817 9888 9861 +3.36
4 Line Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9755 9775 9663 +9.49
5 Hege Gunnerød Asker Skiklubb 9391 9804 9691 +14.56
6 Beate Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9308 9744 9692 +17.18
7 Teresia Wangensteen Lillomarka OL 9503 (9100) 9692 9475 +18.32
8 Anne Ruste Lillomarka OL 9573 9340 9296 +26.13
9 Rikke Kristin Gåsholt Hedrum OL 9127 8706 9320 (0) +43.49
10 Kristin Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 9083 8645 9021 +50.33
11 Kjersti Hallingstad NOTEAM 6891 9529 9365 +1.06.37
12 Ragnhild Haugli Bråten IL Koll 10000 10000 +2.43.02
13 Britta Fismen Fossum IF 9929 9923 +2.45.30
14 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9867 9947 +2.46.08
15 Bente Kristin Hopsnes Fossum IF 9833 9741 +2.50.08
16 Ragnhild Braathen IL Koll 9624 9893 +2.51.05
17 Bente Fjeld Lillomarka OL 9800 9646 +2.52.16
18 Gunnhild Lurås Oppsal Orientering 9519 9363 +3.01.40
19 Ellen Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 9977 +5.30.05
20 Kari-Ann Ånensen Oppsal Orientering 9968 +5.30.14
21 Berit Nybak Heming Orientering 9955 +5.30.27
22 Line Nybakken Espoon Suunta, FIN 9888 +5.31.34
23 Heidi Tronbøl Fet OL 9882 +5.31.40
24 Marie Rygh Holten Nydalens SK 9852 +5.32.10
25 Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen Asker Skiklubb 9727 +5.34.15
26 Elin Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9708 +5.34.34
27 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 9703 +5.34.39
28 Christina Krohn Skjæveland Oppsal Orientering 0 9558 +5.37.04
29 Ann-Karin Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 9450 +5.38.52
30 Aase Mestad Lillomarka OL 9401 +5.39.41
31 Eli Berge Fossum IF 9361 +5.40.21
32 Kristine Andenæs Asker Skiklubb 9204 +5.42.58
33 Elise Hafskjold Nydalens SK 8952 0 +5.47.10
Lucilla Bruni Heming Orientering 0

H 40-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Kristoffer Jacobsen Tyrving IL 10000 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Haakon Ingvaldsen Nittedal OL 9960 9989 9991 +1.00
3 Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering 9966 (9917) 9957 9976 +1.41
4 Espen Aubert Oppsal Orientering 9961 9864 9906 +4.29
5 Finn Gjerull Rygh Nydalens SK 9918 9882 9918 +4.42
6 Øyvind Glendrange Nittedal OL 9893 (9789) 9863 9889 +5.55
7 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 9897 9833 (0) 9910 +6.00
8 Jon Kjenseth Heming Orientering 9878 (9690) 9877 9877 +6.08
9 Morten Wettergreen Fossum IF (0) 9891 9891 9809 +6.49
10 Leif Foss Nordre Follo Orientering 9794 (9520) 9818 9816 +9.32
11 Torstein Hole Nydalens SK 9872 9755 9664 +11.49
12 Espen Jernberg Nydalens SK 9686 9735 9660 +15.19
13 Aksel Olsen Asker Skiklubb 9702 (9286) 9661 9666 +16.11
14 Pål Christian Ingierd Bækkelagets SK (0) 9437 9736 9774 +17.33
15 Ram Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 9714 (9525) 9589 9610 +18.07
16 Ivar Slåstad Raumar Orientering 9663 9552 9490 +21.35
17 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud Indre Østfold OK 9923 9962 +2.48.35
18 Espen Beer Prydz Heming Orientering 10000 9829 +2.49.31
19 Gard Lindseth Nydalens SK 9831 9924 +2.50.45
20 Thomas Johansson Heming Orientering 9835 9844 +2.52.01
21 Karl Rikard Løvhaug IL Koll 9721 9902 +2.52.57
22 Jøran Kristensen Heming Orientering 9774 9804 +2.53.42
23 Petter Halvorsen Nydalens SK 9841 9732 +2.53.47
24 Michael Dähnn Lillomarka OL 9638 9737 +2.57.05
25 Magnus Thomassen Nydalens SK 9579 9625 +2.59.56
26 Erling Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9605 9513 +3.01.22
27 Vegard Peikli Tyrving IL 9985 +5.33.35
28 Karl Even Rygh Heming Orientering 9937 +5.34.23
29 Inge Lindseth Nydalens SK 9917 +5.34.43
30 Hans Olav Kjøs Lillehammer OK 9916 0 +5.34.44
31 Erik Råberg Fossum IF 9862 +5.35.38
32 Håkon Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9847 +5.35.53
33 Jens Erik Mortensen Asker Skiklubb 9783 +5.36.57
34 Eivind Ruth VBIL 9728 +5.37.52
35 Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold OK 9723 +5.37.57
36 Lars Ballangrud Oppsal Orientering 9711 +5.38.09
37 Erlend Ribe Kristiansand OK 9696 +5.38.24
38 Ola Nilsen Oppsal Orientering 9695 +5.38.25
39 Helge Grenager Solheim Oppsal Orientering 9680 +5.38.40
40 Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 9675 +5.38.45
41 Bjørn Grinde IL GeoForm 9665 +5.38.55
42 Torjus Lyng Kallerud NOTEAM 9664 +5.38.56
43 Morten Herman Vogt Konnerud IL 9646 +5.39.14
44 Assaf Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9559 +5.40.41
45 Espen Strand NOTEAM 9506 +5.41.34
46 Frode Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 9405 0 +5.43.15
47 Marius Kurås Skram Nittedal OL 9360 +5.44.00
48 Bernt Gjellestad Nydalens SK 9293 +5.45.07
49 Trond Simensen Freidig 9162 +5.47.18
Skage Grønneberg Heming Orientering 0
Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 0

D 50-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Siri Størmer Nydalens SK 10000 (9975) 10000 10000 +0.00
2 Hege Feiring Tyrving IL 9903 10000 9969 +2.08
3 Maria Jonsson Nydalens SK 9937 9942 (9913) 9960 +2.41
4 Kari Madslien Nydalens SK 9916 9864 9791 +7.09
5 Marianne Njåstein Tyrving IL 9828 (9737) 9839 9844 +8.09
6 Guro Harstad Heming Orientering 9748 9770 9948 +8.54
7 Christine Teig Nydalens SK 9770 9667 9758 +13.25
8 Solveig Sikkeland Tyrving IL 9773 (0) 9702 9705 +13.40
9 Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9707 9656 9730 (9632) +15.07
10 Anne Dahl Nydalens SK 9412 9834 9756 +16.38
11 Trine Oldernes Lillomarka OL 9657 9606 9673 +17.44
12 Eldri Holo Fossum IF 9637 9655 9549 +19.19
13 Kristine Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 9584 (9187) 9631 9607 +19.38
14 Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering 9712 9401 9649 +20.38
15 Lotta Myhre IL Koll 9306 9547 9541 +26.46
16 Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 9389 9448 9455 +28.28
17 Cathrine Palmgren Nordre Follo Orientering 9295 9149 9395 +36.01
18 Helle Hundseid Tyrving IL (0) 8873 9491 9468 +36.08
19 June Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9208 (8566) 8766 8884 +52.22
20 Brit Ellen Hindrum Odal OL - Orientering 9127 (8434) 8560 8687 +1.00.26
21 Brita Opheim Sauar IL Koll 9877 9911 +2.50.12
22 Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9850 9909 +2.50.41
23 Isa Heggedal Konnerud IL 9928 9791 +2.51.21
24 Anne Kristine Norderud Tyrving IL 9850 9792 0 (0) +2.52.38
25 Milda Øhlckers Tyrving IL 9774 9763 +2.54.23
26 Jeanette Koht Asker Skiklubb 9792 9733 +2.54.35
27 Nora Holst Skauen Tyrving IL 9733 9762 +2.55.05
28 Arnhild Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9740 9718 +2.55.42
29 Marit Inngjerdingen Heming Orientering 9741 9698 +2.56.01
30 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 9644 9593 +2.59.23
31 Anne Berit Rørlien Fossum IF 0 9530 9565 +3.01.45
32 Heidi Østli Raumar Orientering 9525 9550 +3.02.05
33 Åshild Flatebakken Tyrving IL 0 9396 9621 +3.03.03
34 Jennifer Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9410 9421 +3.06.09
35 Jartrud Steinsli Østmarka OK 9496 9334 +3.06.10
36 Anne Teigland Arntzen Raumar Orientering 9108 9230 +3.14.22
37 Ingrid Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 9357 8848 +3.16.35
38 Ingrid Skaarer Nydalens SK 9773 +5.37.07
39 Elise Gisholt Fossum IF 9722 +5.37.58
40 Anne Danielsen Nydalens SK 9717 +5.38.03
41 Else Kari Nordli Scheele Nydalens SK 9696 +5.38.24
42 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 9693 +5.38.27
43 Cathrine Sandvik Raumar Orientering 9671 +5.38.49
44 Ida Westgaard NOTEAM 9565 +5.40.35
45 Marianne Reusch Heming Orientering 9532 +5.41.08
46 Anne-Grete Austad Raumar Orientering 9500 +5.41.40
47 Ann Elin Flågen Heming Orientering 9439 +5.42.41
48 Hege Ihle-Hansen Høvik IF 9383 +5.43.37
49 Kristin Kinck Rannem Fossum IF 9125 +5.47.55
50 Elin Brekke Lillomarka OL 9090 +5.48.30
51 Ann-Margret Jacobsen Fossum IF 8858 +5.52.22
52 Åse Helen Myklebust Leopolder IL Koll 8046 +6.05.54
Merete Rørvik Lillomarka OL 0

H 50-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Christian Holmboe Tyrving IL 10000 10000 (0) 10000 +0.00
2 Are Kristiansen Tyrving IL 9939 (9930) 10000 9965 +1.36
3 Torbjørn Blom-hagen Fossum IF 9907 9977 9993 +2.03
4 Steinar Eastwood Lillomarka OL 9966 9944 9944 +2.26
5 Jan Tore Henriksen Nydalens SK 9956 (9932) 9933 9934 +2.57
6 Tom Bergan Fet OL 9988 (0) 9906 9838 +4.28
7 Arild Andresen Fossum IF 9908 (9872) 9894 9907 +4.51
8 Stein Blomseth Lillomarka OL 9893 9894 9917 +4.56
9 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 9889 9875 9925 +5.11
10 Christian Grotnes Tyrving IL 9891 9859 9916 +5.34
11 Steinar Låg Asker Skiklubb 9906 (9807) 9876 9873 +5.45
12 Jon Iver Bakken Nydalens SK 9916 9815 9829 +7.20
13 Trond Myhre Fossum IF 9863 (9786) 9801 9840 +8.16
14 Stein H. Hagen Fossum IF 9819 9865 9768 +9.08
15 Anders Gustafsson Sturla, IF 9786 9811 9852 +9.11
16 Christian Jomaas Fossum IF 9746 (9607) 9793 9828 +10.33
17 Bjørn Hauge Nydalens SK 9730 9826 9802 +10.42
18 Jørn Limi Oppsal Orientering 9746 9782 9809 +11.03
19 Christian Reusch Heming Orientering 9904 9686 9735 +11.15
20 Hans Jevanord Fossum IF 9783 (9693) 9733 9794 +11.30
21 Fredrik Saugestad Nydalens SK 9812 (9643) 9695 9731 +12.42
22 Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 9547 9799 9779 +14.35
23 Anders Norling Nydalens SK 9615 9854 9631 +15.00
24 Jens Christian Holst Tyrving IL 9584 9655 9754 (0) +16.47
25 Anders Kronberg Raumar Orientering 9647 (9563) 9618 9659 +17.56
26 Harald Iwe IL GeoForm 9624 9562 9718 +18.16
27 Fredrik Høyer Fossum IF 9584 9651 9607 +19.18
28 Hans Olav Hygen Østmarka OK 9672 9547 9597 +19.44
29 Lars Audun Vold Lillomarka OL 9593 9591 9510 +21.46
30 Audun Sanderud Lillomarka OL 9538 9493 9570 +23.19
31 Tormod Bøe VBIL 9393 9585 9615 +23.27
32 Pål Valsgård Odal OL - Orientering 9384 9570 9375 +27.51
33 Magne Aas Asker Skiklubb 9609 9349 9332 +28.30
34 Per Ivar Sveheim Odal OL - Orientering (0) 9127 9490 9645 +28.58
35 Thor Norderud Tyrving IL 9494 (0) 9312 9399 +29.55
36 Morten Rannem Fossum IF 9142 9475 9573 +30.10
37 Are Njåstein Tyrving IL 9364 9232 (9178) 9553 +30.51
38 Tor Ringstad Hedrum OL 9344 9505 9296 +30.55
39 Ragnar Helge Jacobsen Fossum IF 8843 9291 9043 +47.03
40 Bent Erik Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9928 0 9970 +2.48.22
41 Harald Bakke Fossum IF 9942 9932 +2.48.46
42 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 9920 9943 +2.48.57
43 Arne Dybdahl Lillomarka OL 9940 9869 +2.49.51
44 Esten Koren Nydalens SK 9896 9904 +2.50.00
45 Morten Mosland Oppsal Orientering 9875 9866 +2.50.59
46 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 9800 9886 +2.51.54
47 Runar Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9793 9813 +2.53.14
48 Vemund Kongsnes Østmarka OK 9809 9738 +2.54.13
49 Ole Kristian Kristensen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 0 9739 9732 +2.55.29
50 Svein Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9698 9746 +2.55.56
51 Martin Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 9636 9754 +2.56.50
52 Atle Strøm Hedrum OL 9714 9583 +2.58.23
53 Torgeir Skjønhaug Fet OL 9732 9523 +2.59.05
54 Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 9554 9685 +2.59.21
55 Jan Erik Aalberg Bækkelagets SK 9703 9498 +2.59.59
56 Roger Østvold Heming Orientering 9652 9532 +3.00.16
57 Dag Wang Lillomarka OL 9593 9525 +3.01.22
58 Sverre Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9383 9634 +3.03.03
59 Alexander Rødsten Heming Orientering 9454 9395 +3.05.51
60 Hallvard Koren OK Moss 9485 9337 +3.06.18
61 Trond K Nyland Nydalens SK 9244 9469 +3.08.07
62 John Harald Johansen Oppsal Orientering 9556 8875 +3.12.49
63 Øyvind Grandum IL GeoForm 9079 9287 +3.13.54
64 Gorm Steine-Eriksen Heming Orientering 9053 8981 +3.19.26
65 Brynjar Stokset Oppsal Orientering 9069 0 8634 +3.24.57
66 Ulf Brenna Heming Orientering 9988 +5.33.32
67 Trond Lund Tyrving IL 9910 +5.34.50
68 Thomas Johansson Heming Orientering 9897 +5.35.03
69 Terje Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9892 +5.35.08
70 Knut Landstad Nydalens SK 9887 +5.35.13
71 Eirik Jørgensen Tyrving IL 9883 +5.35.17
72 Ottar Wiklund Nydalens SK 9859 +5.35.41
73 Tellef Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 9848 +5.35.52
74 Harald Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 9841 +5.35.59
75 Ståle Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9823 +5.36.17
76 Einar Gisholt Fossum IF 9820 +5.36.20
77 Audun Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 0 9812 +5.36.28
78 Øystein Amundrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9810 +5.36.30
79 Kyrre Gran Fet OL 9806 +5.36.34
80 Rolv Anders Systad Lyn Ski 9708 +5.38.12
81 Guttorm Egge IL GeoForm 9706 +5.38.14
82 Petter Løe Notodden OL 9703 +5.38.17
83 Dag Terje Røen Samnanger IL 9695 +5.38.25
84 Jo Braadlie Heming Orientering 9690 +5.38.30
85 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 9672 +5.38.48
86 Jo Ulltveit-Moe IL Koll 9646 +5.39.14
87 Per Christian Stenshorne Nydalens SK 9642 +5.39.18
88 Børge Pedersen Nydalens SK 9631 +5.39.29
89 Kimme Arnesen Heming Orientering 9601 +5.39.59
90 Arne Kongsnes Oppsal Orientering 9466 +5.42.14
91 Johan Bondi Asker Skiklubb 9457 +5.42.23
92 Alf Normann Klausen NOTEAM 9398 +5.43.22
93 Haakon Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9355 +5.44.05
94 Bjørn Bendiktsen Modum OL 9334 +5.44.26
95 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Nordre Follo Orientering 9293 +5.45.07
96 Mats Carlin FBI - Forskningsbedriftenes bedriftsidrettslag 9275 +5.45.25
97 Pål Kogstad Næss Raumar Orientering 0 9218 +5.46.22
98 Bjørn Meinicke NOTEAM 0 8996 +5.50.04
99 Øystein Aas Lillomarka OL 8649 +5.55.51
Erlend Riebe Kristiansand OK 0
Olav Eide Bækkelagets SK 0
Jon Solsrud Nydalens SK 0
Lasse Arnesen Heming Orientering 0

D 60-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Ellen Marie Turter Nydalens SK 9952 10000 (9930) 10000 +0.00
2 Kjersti Skantze Tyrving IL 9959 9945 (9861) 9960 +1.28
3 Dagrun Melkild Heming Orientering 9987 9847 9985 +2.13
4 Marianne Hjermstad Fossum IF 9995 (0) 10000 9723 +3.54
5 Randi Nicolaisen Asker Skiklubb 9876 9844 9861 +6.11
6 Ingrid Nermoen Østmarka OK 9694 9391 9629 +20.38
7 Edel Sofie Nilsen Asker Skiklubb 9678 9118 9646 +25.10
8 Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka OL 9600 9461 9282 +26.49
9 Unni Rye Asker Skiklubb 9162 9646 9501 +27.23
10 Grete Berntsen Måren OK 9305 8960 9365 +38.42
11 Kari Elisabeth Natvig Nittedal OL 10000 9953 0 +2.46.39
12 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen Modum OL 9967 9963 +2.47.02
13 Sharon Broadwell IL GeoForm 9792 9931 +2.50.29
14 Bente Landmark Fossum IF 9742 9817 +2.53.13
15 Marita Hernandez OL Toten-Troll 9916 9540 +2.54.56
16 Randi Nilstad Tyrving IL 9801 9344 +3.00.07
17 Margaret Roseveare Oppsal Orientering 9489 9560 +3.01.43
18 Turid Giil Rond OL 9207 9590 +3.05.55
19 Lena Hammer Vestre Akers SK 9250 9414 +3.08.08
20 Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka OL 9108 9528 +3.08.36
21 Aina Grymyr Haugerud IF 0 8623 9187 +3.22.22
22 Grete Synnøve Hovi Skien OK 9953 +5.33.19
23 Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 9836 +5.35.16
24 Runa Skytterseter Heming Orientering 9804 +5.35.48
25 Berit Berge Tyrving IL 9726 +5.37.06
26 Margrete Jørandli Gjø-Vard OL 9600 +5.39.12

H 60-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Eivind Hoff Tyrving IL 10000 10000 10000 (10000) +0.00
2 Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9945 9925 9980 +2.30
3 Frode Kamsvåg Tyrving IL 9945 9983 (9645) 9828 +4.04
4 Trond Hegna Asker Skiklubb 9884 9909 9875 +5.32
5 Egil Eide Tyrving IL 9894 (9743) 9899 9839 +6.08
6 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Lierbygda OL 9846 9870 9869 (9844) +6.55
7 Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo Asker Skiklubb (0) 9763 9861 9877 +8.19
8 Tor Ragnar Andersen Halden SK 9832 9901 9731 +8.56
9 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 9842 (9695) 9840 9774 +9.04
10 Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes IK 9828 (9748) 9800 9825 +9.07
11 Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss 9575 9850 9817 +12.38
12 Leif Eriksson Modum OL 9731 9770 9707 +13.12
13 Magne Vollen Oslostudentenes IK 9749 9639 9705 +15.07
14 Harald Østbye Elverum OK 9717 9573 9730 +16.20
15 Tore Voss Fagervold Bærums Skiklub 9761 9474 9735 +17.10
16 Christopher Schive OK Moss 9672 9652 9621 +17.35
17 Per Schanche Asker Skiklubb 9671 9315 9744 +21.10
18 Sigbjørn Modalsli Fossum IF 9505 9626 9597 +21.12
19 Per Stedje Østmarka OK 9611 9604 9499 +21.26
20 Vidar Elvekrok Eiker OL 9593 9628 9422 +22.37
21 Pål Woldstad Hanssen Eiker OL 9404 9524 9538 +25.34
22 Reidar Fossum Asker Skiklubb 9571 9444 9414 +26.11
23 Bo Emilsson Oppsal Orientering (0) 9141 9362 9285 +36.52
24 Hallvard Berg Tyrving IL 9834 9852 +2.51.54
25 Ketil Berge Vestre Akers SK 9778 9711 +2.55.11
26 Johan Mattsson Lillomarka OL 9713 9644 +2.57.23
27 Helge Stubberud Nydalens SK 9615 9702 +2.58.03
28 Bjørn Christensen Østmarka OK 9622 9607 +2.59.31
29 Bård Natvig Nittedal OL 0 9592 9584 +3.00.24
30 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen IL GeoForm 9526 9487 +3.03.07
31 Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 9994 +5.33.26
32 Harald Hovi Skien OK 9915 +5.34.45
33 Terje Wiig Mathisen Nydalens SK 9858 +5.35.42
34 Martin Granly Lillomarka OL 9836 +5.36.04
35 Øyvind Sørlie Hadeland OL 9816 +5.36.24
36 Alf Pettersen Tyrving IL 9804 +5.36.36
37 Morten Kongsberg Tyrving IL 9674 +5.38.46
38 Jan Sveen Raumar Orientering 9331 +5.44.29
38 Fredrik Steiwer Lillomarka OL 0 9331 0 +5.44.29
40 Tom Rådahl Tyrving IL 9141 +5.47.39
Håvard Christiansen NOTEAM 0

D 70-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Inger Tiltnes Tyrving IL 10000 10000 10000 (10000) +0.00
2 Unni Drage Haugerud IF 8672 9597 +3.15.31
3 Sidsel Sandelien Heming Orientering 8763 +5.53.57
4 Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL - Orientering 0 0 7870 +6.08.50
Anne Lise Øfsthus Asker Skiklubb 0

H 70-

Plass Navn Klubb
29.3
5.4
19.4
26.4
3.5
Totalt
1 Svein S Jacobsen Tyrving IL 10000 9900 9985 +0.00
2 Ola Brox OL Toten-Troll 9984 (9877) 9964 9930 +0.07
3 Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SK 9887 9934 9889 (9817) +2.55
4 Helge Revhaug Ringerike OL 9889 9618 9933 (9365) +7.25
5 John Thomas Petersen Nittedal OL 9752 9744 9643 +12.26
6 Leif Billingsø Eidskog OL 9694 9103 9480 +26.48
7 Øystein Madsen Haugerud IF (0) 9075 9391 9208 +36.51
8 Jon C. Fougner Heming Orientering 8592 8866 8318 +1.08.29
9 Bjørn Gunnerød Asker Skiklubb 8372 8480 7963 +1.24.30
10 Kjell Winther Oppsal Orientering 10000 0 10000 +2.44.45
11 Bjørn Sandelien Heming Orientering 9597 9452 +3.00.36
12 Knut G Karlsen Heming Orientering 9559 9326 +3.03.20
13 Per Øhlckers Tyrving IL 9348 9133 +3.10.04
14 Vidar Berteig IL GeoForm 10000 +5.31.25
15 Jørn Bue Olsen Asker Skiklubb 9729 +5.35.56
16 Geir Trøan Nordre Follo Orientering 9711 +5.36.14
17 Hasse Bergstrøm Tyrving IL 0 9560 +5.38.45
18 Trond Feiring Hamar OK 9460