På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
TA-sprinten 2021
Show total scores
Print
Standings after 4 of 5 events.
Åpen 1,5
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Heidi Rånes
Verdal OK
1
1
1
+0:00
2
Einar Sævik
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
1
+0:03
2
Maren Musum
Verdal OK
1
1
+0:03
2
Sander Matberg
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
2
Guro Sævik
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
1
+0:03
2
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
1
+0:03
2
Petter Løvås Valstad
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
8
Einar Gravås Holberg
OK Skøynar
1
+0:06
8
Mali Gudding
Frol IL
1
+0:06
8
Kristina Kjønstad Ukkelberg
Frol IL
1
+0:06
8
Ingeborg Grande Gudding
Verdal OK
1
+0:06
8
Johanne Gudding Barli
Verdal OK
1
+0:06
8
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset
Frol IL
1
+0:06
8
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
Frol IL
1
+0:06
8
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
Frol IL
1
+0:06
8
Ingrid Gudding
Verdal OK
1
+0:06
8
Johannes Gudding
Verdal OK
1
+0:06
Åpen 2,0
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
Verdal OK
1
1
1
+0:00
2
Selma Skjulsvik
Frol IL
1
+0:06
2
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
Frol IL
1
+0:06
Åpen 2,5
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Hallvar Hallan
OK Skøynar
1
1
1
+0:00
2
Olav Gjedrem Lund
Verdal OK
1
1
+0:03
2
Iver Gjedrem Lund
Verdal OK
1
1
+0:03
2
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
5
Niklas Landsem Melhus
Steinkjer OK
1
+0:06
5
Tobias Alstad
Frol IL
1
+0:06
5
Henrik Belbo
Steinkjer OK
1
+0:06
5
Marie Nielsen Solberg
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
+0:06
D11-12
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
Verdal OK
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
1
Malin Rian
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
1
1
+0:00
1
Ida-Marie Rotmo
Verdal OK
1
1
1
+0:00
1
Oda Høydal
Verdal OK
1
1
1
+0:00
5
Selma Langøygard
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
6
Solveig Skoglund Leithe
Frol IL
1
+0:06
6
Sanna Iversen Salater
Frol IL
1
+0:06
6
Tuva Ness-Jensen
Frol IL
1
+0:06
H11-12
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Gustav Standal
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
1
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
Verdal OK
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
1
William Mitchell Iversen
Verdal OK
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
1
Even Ydse Sivertsen
Verdal OK
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
1
Johannes Matberg
Frol IL
1
1
1
+0:00
1
Erik Rånes
Verdal OK
1
1
1
+0:00
1
Remi Engan Heggelund
Frol IL
1
1
1
+0:00
1
Daniel Alstad
Frol IL
1
1
1
(1)
+0:00
9
Mads Stensland Melbye
Verdal OK
1
1
+0:03
9
Brage Reinås
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
9
Sigurd Jenssen
Frol IL
1
1
+0:03
12
Xin Adian Benum Luong
Steinkjer OK
1
+0:06
12
Johannes Alstad
Frol IL
1
+0:06
12
Elias Pigott
Steinkjer OK
1
+0:06
D13-14
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Mia Stensland Melbye
Verdal OK
30
27
30
(27)
+0:00
1
Johanna Rosling
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
(20)
30
27
30
+0:00
3
Emilie Standal
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
(22)
24
24
24
+0:45
4
Mia Reinås
Frol IL
27
19
22
+0:57
5
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
Verdal OK
(19)
22
20
22
+1:09
5
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
Verdal OK
24
20
(19)
20
+1:09
H13-14
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Jonas Alstad
Frol IL
30
27
30
(27)
+0:00
2
Sivert Gudding Barli
Verdal OK
27
30
24
(24)
+0:18
3
Aron Alexander Rotmo
Verdal OK
22
24
(18)
30
+0:33
4
Sigurd Sævik
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
(0)
15
27
19
+1:18
5
Edvard Konradsen Sæther
Verdal OK
(0)
19
17
22
+1:27
5
Noa Høydal
Verdal OK
(0)
16
22
20
+1:27
7
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
20
(17)
19
18
+1:30
8
Marius Musum
Verdal OK
19
(14)
20
17
+1:33
9
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
Frol IL
24
18
+2:15
10
Philip Grøtting
Verdal OK
18
13
0
(0)
+2:48
11
Ludvig Langøygard
Frol IL
0
22
0
+3:15
12
Ulrik Haugen
Verdal OK
20
+3:21
D15-16
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
Verdal OK
30
30
27
(27)
+0:00
2
Hannah Gustad Strøm
OK Skøynar
27
27
30
(0)
+0:09
3
Marit Svendgård
OK Skøynar
22
24
(20)
30
+0:33
4
Ane Skulbørstad
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
24
22
(22)
24
+0:51
5
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
Verdal OK
20
(0)
24
22
+1:03
6
Selma Skjulsvik
Frol IL
20
+3:21
H15-16
Pl
Name
Club
8/4
22/4
29/4
6/5
27/5
Total
1
Magnus Alstad
Frol IL
30
30
27
+0:00
2
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
Verdal OK
27
27
27
(24)
+0:18
3
Filip Mitchell Iversen
Verdal OK
30
24
22
(22)
+0:33
4
Ole Andreas Veske
OK Skøynar
22
22
(19)
30
+0:39
5
Håkon Hallan
OK Skøynar
24
20
24
+0:57
6
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
Verdal OK
20
(19)
20
20
+1:21
7
Julian Fei Benum Luong
Steinkjer OK
18
+3:27
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
08/04/2021
TA- sprint 1
Frol IL
sprint
22/04/2021
T-A-sprint 3
Verdal OK
sprint
29/04/2021
TA-sprint 4
Steinkjer OK
sprint
06/05/2021
TA-sprint 5
OK Skøynar
sprint
27/05/2021
TA-sprint
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
sprint
Advertisements