Norsk Orientering

Nordmarka 1-2-3 - høst 2020

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 7 av 8 delarrangementer

Lang

Plass Navn Klubb
11.8
18.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
15.9
22.9
20.10
Totalt
1 Odd Arne Lian IL Koll 571 654 736 1000 989 3950
2 Audun Bjerke Nilsen IL Koll 878 1000 1000 1000 3878
3 Pål Woldstad Hanssen Eiker OL 422 100 100 1000 900 279 912 3713
4 Gitte Bromander IL Koll 400 50 369 1000 938 934 3691
5 Johan Lunde IL Koll 100 1000 931 663 963 3657
6 Selma Næss-Ulseth Nydalens SK 100 100 1000 900 444 917 3461
7 Jan Tore Ludvigsen IL Koll 50 619 633 1000 922 3224
8 Øystein Flemming Årvoll IL 100 100 1000 900 100 900 3100
8 Solveig Bergan Nydalens SK 100 100 100 1000 900 900 3100
10 Lukas Peterson Tyrving IL 1000 1000 1000 3000
11 Harald Rikheim Klubbløs 1000 900 100 901 2901
12 Karl Even Rygh Heming Orientering 714 1000 967 2681
13 Trond K Nyland Nydalens SK 900 539 916 2355
14 Fridulv Sagberg IL Koll 100 100 100 1000 100 900 2300
15 Knut Anders Løken Fossum IF 100 100 1000 100 924 2224
16 Jo Ulltveit-Moe IL Koll 100 100 100 1000 900 2200
17 Erik Borg IL Koll 100 1000 900 107 2107
18 Pål Myklebust IL Koll 100 100 1000 900 2100
19 Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 100 100 902 900 2002
20 Hanne Mong Nydalens SK 100 1000 900 2000
21 Finn Rygh Nydalens SK 1000 965 1965
22 Eli Aspelund Nydalens SK 1000 900 1900
22 Maren Edvardsen IL Koll 1000 900 1900
24 Per Johanson 1000 800 1800
25 Anne Danielsen Nydalens SK 100 100 100 900 264 1464
26 Ragnhild Bråten IL Koll 100 259 1000 1359
27 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Tyrving IL 351 555 437 1343
28 Kjell Markset IL Koll 315 962 1277
29 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde IL Koll 100 1000 162 1262
30 Audun Bergan Nydalens SK 444 800 1244
31 Vidar Elvekrok Eiker OL 100 100 1000 1200
32 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 100 900 100 1100
33 Anne Østvold Heming Orientering 184 906 1090
34 Sindre Lian IL Koll 166 915 1081
35 Morten Wettergreen Fossum IF 362 712 1074
36 Lars-Ivar Aarseth Nydalens SK 528 532 1060
37 Frank Åge Kippernes FFI BIL 100 951 1051
38 Randi Sexe IL Koll 50 1000 1050
39 Christine Teig Nydalens SK 121 900 1021
40 Karl Rikard Løvhaug IL Koll 1000 1000
40 Gard Lindseth Nydalens SK 1000 1000
40 Erik Sauar IL Koll 1000 1000
40 Martin Christoffer Borg IL Koll 1000 1000
40 Trond Nyland IL Koll 1000 1000
40 Anders Øksenholt Nydalens SK 1000 1000
40 Tor Ringstad Hedrum OL 1000 1000
40 Hanne Mong Nydalens SK 900 100 1000
40 Richard Blom FBI - Forskningsbedriftenes bedriftsidrettslag 1000 1000
40 Bernt Christian Hellerud IL Koll 900 100 1000
40 Jens Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 100 900 1000
51 Alexander Smidt Olsen Nydalens SK 50 934 984
52 Runar Hafskjold Nydalens SK 967 967
53 Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken IL 956 956
54 Louise Oram Nydalens SK 953 953
55 Atle Pedersen Fossum IF 950 950
56 Pauline Myklebust IL Koll 939 939
57 Hans jevanord Fossum IF 924 924
58 Nikoline Asdøl IL Tyrving 921 921
59 Alexander Urnes Johnson Årvoll IL 910 910
60 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 906 906
61 Oskar Aade Klubbløs 900 900
61 Martin Asprusten FFI BIL 900 900
61 Per Fosser Heming Orientering 900 900
64 Audun Bjerkrein Nilsen 880 880
65 Jonas Johansen Hicken IL Koll 800 800
65 Anne berit rørlien Fossum IF 800 800
67 Thomas Jakobsen Nydalens SK 795 795
68 Tobias Tronbøl Lium IL Koll 775 775
69 Jarl Magnus Berge IL Koll 740 740
70 Bjørn Grinde IL GeoForm 725 725
71 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Lierbygda OL 218 500 718
72 Philip Lehmann Romøren Fossum IF 706 706
73 Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK 693 693
74 Finn Gjerull Rygh Nydalens SK 685 685
75 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 673 673
76 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 655 655
77 Georg A. Bugge 635 635
78 Rolv Anders Systad Lyn Ski 564 564
79 Sindre Vie Strisland Fossum IF 521 521
80 Erlend Sommerhein Fossum IF 508 508
81 Ståle Heitmann Fossum IF 50 416 466
82 Frode Strisland Fossum IF 410 410
83 Stein H. Hagen Fossum IF 403 403
84 Sondre Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 393 393
85 Jonas Hicken IL Koll 363 363
86 Eirik Vie Strisland Fossum IF 349 349
87 Pål Sommerhein Fossum IF 298 298
88 Erik Sauar IL Koll 100 148 248
89 Birk Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 224 224
90 Johan Mygland IL GeoForm 100 100 200
90 Rune Hultgreen IL GeoForm 100 100 200
90 Brita Opheim Sauar IL Koll 100 100 200
93 Paul Hinsch Kustein 195 195
94 Nils Bergan Nydalens SK 192 192
95 Knut Jostein Sætnan Fossum IF 174 174
96 Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes IK 158 158
97 Anders Næss-Ulseth IL Koll 50 100 150
98 Brita Opheim Sauar IL Koll 100 100
98 Øyvind Hopsnes Fossum IF 100 100
98 Jarle Nilsen 100 100
98 Erik Sauar IL Koll 100 100
98 Aleksander smitt olsen Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Morten Kongsberg Tyrving IL 100 100
98 Kjetil Friestad Kristiansand 100 100
98 Susannah Malm Statnett BIL 100 100
98 Per Kristian Ottersland Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby NTNUI 100 100
98 Thor Norderud Tyrving IL 100 100
98 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen Fossum IF 100 100
98 Marit Inngjerdingen Heming Orientering 100 100
98 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OL 100 100
98 Magnus Landstad Freidig 100 100
98 Gro Ellegaard Vang OL 100 100
98 Aleidis Løken Heming Orientering 100 100
98 Lars Eggen IL Koll 100 100
98 Kathinka Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 100 100
98 Malene Teresia Jebsen Heming Orientering 100 100
98 Ingrid Skaarer Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Erik Thorstensen IL GeoForm 100 100
98 Martin Åm IL GeoForm 100 100
98 Terje Næss Fossum IF 100 100
98 Per Christian Stenshorne Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Anne Kristine Norderud Tyrving IL 100 100
98 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen IL GeoForm 100 100
98 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg Nydalens SK 100 100
98 Sondre Hafskjold Nydalens SK 100 100
128 Anna Øvrebø Myrvold Heming Orientering 50 50
128 Håvard Rekve Lian IL Koll 50 50

Mellom

Plass Navn Klubb
11.8
18.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
15.9
22.9
20.10
Totalt
1 Vidar Berteig IL GeoForm 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 959 986 6945
2 Bo Bratsberg 106 653 1000 946 618 966 4289
3 Alfred Teig Nydalens SK 100 349 1000 909 513 952 3823
4 Eirik Meland Nydalens SK 238 1000 900 457 954 3549
5 Aleidis Løken Heming Orientering 100 1000 938 494 949 3481
6 Teodor Nysæther Mikkelsen IL Koll 50 245 1000 900 800 2995
7 Lena Cappelen Endresen IL Koll 100 1000 900 900 2900
8 Karl Oraug Rygh IL Koll 936 913 1000 2849
9 Sondre Hafskjold Nydalens SK 949 891 981 2821
10 Andreas N Aspelund Nydalens SK 1000 800 740 2540
11 Elin Bryhni IL Koll 550 1000 961 2511
12 Christine Teig Nydalens SK 100 471 1000 932 2503
13 Ole Jacob Myklebust IL Koll 100 100 526 954 800 2480
14 Sofie Evju-Warnken IL Koll 100 100 1000 918 100 2218
15 August Myklebust Leopolder IL Koll 611 497 100 1000 2208
16 Isabel Alcubilla-Hansen Koll 100 100 100 900 100 900 2200
16 Iver Aarseth Nydalens SK 100 100 100 1000 900 2200
18 Per Haugen Lillomarka OL 100 1000 104 900 2104
19 Ingvild Finborud IL Koll 1000 900 100 2000
20 Jakob Kolderud Koll 974 1000 1974
21 Josefine Oraug Rygh Nydalens SK 740 407 800 1947
22 Steffen Jevne Klubbløs 958 942 1900
23 Frida Ness-ulseth Heming Orientering 882 1000 1882
24 Veslemøy Hausken Sjöqvist IL Koll 874 1000 1874
25 Bernt Christian Hellerud IL Koll 813 1000 1813
26 Knut Tore Solheim Nydalens SK 339 100 274 930 1643
27 Jakob Refvem Kolderup IL Koll 618 982 1600
28 Helle S. Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 100 502 922 1524
29 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes BIL 847 50 526 1423
30 Trym Stueflotten IL Koll 100 316 1000 1416
31 Øystein Madsen Haugerud IF 100 338 922 1360
32 Sharon Broadwell IL GeoForm 459 385 456 1300
32 Lea Marie Hagen-Boldingh IL Koll 100 100 100 1000 1300
34 Jon C. Fougner Heming Orientering 100 100 906 1106
35 Jona Thürer IL Koll 1000 1000
35 Ove Tvete Inngjerdingen IL Koll 1000 1000
35 Lea Hagen Boldhingh IL Koll 100 900 1000
35 Lars Fjellheim IL Koll 100 900 1000
35 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 1000 1000
40 Karl Even Rygh Koll Orientering 988 988
41 Stian Lillegård Lillomarka OL 955 955
42 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 950 950
43 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 941 941
44 Egil Huseth Kamp/Vestheim IF 939 939
44 Signe danielsen øgrim Nydalens SK 939 939
46 Ida Gjermundsdotter Urset IL BUL-Tromsø 922 922
47 August Myklebust Leopolder IL Koll 920 920
48 Ingrid Kjerkreit Heming Orientering 919 919
49 Selma Evju-Warnken IL Koll 918 918
50 Kristin Søberg Henriksen Klubbløs 910 910
51 Viktor Snerperger IL Koll 900 900
51 Eirik Finborud Reigstad IL Koll 900 900
51 Kjetil Nyland Asplund Nydalens SK 900 900
51 Olaus elvestuen IL Koll 900 900
51 Sofie rygg IL Koll 900 900
51 Trym Stueflotten IL Koll 900 900
51 Bastian Henrik Hagen-Boldingh IL Koll 900 900
51 David Snerperger IL Koll 900 900
51 Andreas Weider Hagemo IL Koll 900 900
51 Lotta myhre IL Koll 900 900
51 Kristin Mortensen IL Koll 900 900
62 Per Christian Stenshorne Nydalens SK 895 895
63 Jo Braadlie Heming Orientering 856 856
64 Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering 50 800 850
65 Simen Lian Mortensen IL Koll 836 836
66 Jeppe Hansson Fossum IF 827 827
67 Anne Kristin Wahdal Koll Orientering 800 800
68 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 649 649
69 Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 576 576
70 Jonathan Fodstad IL Koll 571 571
71 Per Onstad 561 561
72 Hanne Mong Nydalens SK 554 554
73 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 541 541
74 Knut Bratsberg Klubbløs 517 517
75 Per Ongstad Klubbløs 497 497
76 Eli Aspelund Nydalens SK 432 432
77 Ingvild finmborud 408 408
78 Sofie Oraug-Rygh IL Koll 356 356
79 Hannah Rasmussen Braadlie Heming Orientering 342 342
80 Maren Advardsen Koll 337 337
81 Karen Marie Stavdal Klubbløs 330 330
81 Lars Gunnar Klingberg Lommedalens IL 330 330
83 Adriana alcuvilla IL Koll 100 100 100 300
84 Maren Edvartsen IL Koll 262 262
85 Maren Edvardsen IL Koll 251 251
86 Charlotte Hopsnes Fossum IF 213 213
87 Kristin Mortensen IL Koll 202 202
88 Bastian Hagen-Boldingh IL Koll 100 100 200
89 Eilen Vik IL Koll 50 100 150
90 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen IL GeoForm 105 105
91 Mereta Andersen 100 100
91 Toril Eine Fossum IF 100 100
91 Erik Thorstensen IL GeoForm 100 100
91 Oscar Riise IL Koll 100 100
91 Inka M. Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 100 100
91 Kari Tvete Koll 100 100
91 Magnus Bruusgaard IL Koll 100 100
91 Marion Boldingh IL Koll 100 100
91 Thomas Nissen Hellerud IL Koll 100 100
91 Didrik gjerndahl IL Koll 100 100
91 Alena Kubickova 100 100
91 Marte vik edvartsen Asker Skiklubb 100 100
103 Terje Throndsen Nittedal OL 50 50
103 Ukjent løper 1 50 50

Kort

Plass Navn Klubb
11.8
18.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
15.9
22.9
20.10
Totalt
1 William E Hausken Sjöqvist IL Koll 716 1000 1000 1000 872 1000 5588
2 Simen Lian Mortensen IL Koll 1000 529 1000 1000 920 1000 5449
3 Anna Sexe IL Koll 411 1000 1000 1000 1000 4411
4 Liv Bryhni Opseth IL Koll 100 1000 1000 1000 1000 4100
5 David Snerperger IL Koll 640 1000 1000 1000 236 3876
6 Tord Funderud Dahle IL Koll 1000 1000 208 1000 3208
7 Mari Oraug Rygh IL Koll 1000 1000 1000 3000
7 Samuel Lindseth Nydalens SK 1000 1000 1000 3000
9 Viktor Snerperger IL Koll 641 1000 50 1000 227 2918
10 Axsel Bromander Bjerke IL Koll 100 1000 1000 800 2900
11 Tuva Josefine Danino Mjøen IL Koll 1000 1000 800 2800
11 Eirik F. Reigstad IL Koll 1000 1000 800 2800
13 Ola Bråten Berge IL Koll 1000 740 1000 2740
14 Ove Tvete Inngjerdingen IL Koll 1000 525 100 1000 2625
15 Einar Petterson Klubbløs 1000 225 1000 2225
16 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio IL Koll 1000 209 1000 2209
17 Frida Skar Hegna IL Koll 186 1000 1000 2186
18 Lars Fjellheim IL Koll 1000 100 1000 2100
19 Alve fossum-Hellstrøm IL Koll 50 1000 1000 2050
20 Selma Evju-Warnken IL Koll 1000 1000 2000
20 Mari Rygh IL Koll 1000 1000 2000
22 Kjetil Nyland Asplund Nydalens SK 547 1000 50 100 1697
23 Tuva Danino Mjøen IL Koll 1000 559 1559
24 Ella Maria Hausken Sjöqvist IL Koll 1000 539 1539
25 Sigurd Wærp Glesnes Klubbløs 507 1000 1507
26 Hennie Haveland Kollerød IL Koll 573 800 1373
27 Astrid Näsholm IL Koll 1000 238 1238
28 Aksel Johannes Valio IL Koll 213 1000 1213
29 Edvard Strand Wergland IL Koll 1000 118 1118
30 Mari Oraug-Rygh IL Koll 1000 100 1100
30 Elna Marie Mesna Heireng IL Koll 1000 100 1100
30 Erlend berge Koll Orientering 100 1000 1100
33 Hennie Haveldand Kollerød IL Koll 50 1000 1050
34 Martin ekeland Koll Orientering 1000 1000
34 Peter Slagsvold IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Johanne Helene Stenshorne Nydalens SK 1000 1000
34 Kamilla knudson 1000 1000
34 Magnus Landmark IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Mette Kristensen Nydalens SK 1000 1000
34 Samuel linset Nydalens SK 1000 1000
34 Ingrid wadhl IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Selja Marie Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 1000 1000
34 Thea rønningen 1000 1000
34 Sigrid brorsonn IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Mathilda F. Reigstad IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Tolleif thonsen IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Ingvild olson IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Mina Sneperger IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Knut Landmark IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Arne Landmark IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Atle Näsholm IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Marie Haveland IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Lea Sikovalio IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Lisa Näsholm IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Sunniva Linnea Nordbeg IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Rannei Kaasa Sweco BIL 1000 1000
34 Sunniva Søberg Klubbløs 1000 1000
34 Jona Thure IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Lyder Fossum Helstrøm IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Ella Hausken Sjöqvist IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Josefine Rygh Nydalens SK 1000 1000
34 Ingrid Sweetman Koll Orientering 1000 1000
34 Hans olav fuglestved Heming Orientering 1000 1000
34 Olai Funderud Dahle IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Stine S. Heireng IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Nils Nikolaisen Østberg Koll Orientering 1000 1000
34 Isabelle Hopsnes Fossum IF 1000 1000
34 Jona Thore IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Henni Havland Kollerød IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Tuva Danio IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Maja Daniom IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Marie Elisabeth Mjøen IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Colian Tomson Klubbløs 1000 1000
34 Troleif Tomsson Klubbløs 1000 1000
34 Ellen Tomsson Klubbløs 1000 1000
34 Sigrid Anea Sætnan Valio IL Koll 1000 1000
34 Amund Saugestad Nydalens SK 1000 1000
79 Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold Heming Orientering 903 903
80 Annika Næss-Ulseth Heming Orientering 751 100 851
81 Herman Refvem Kolderup IL Koll 800 800
81 Gustav Refvem Kolderup IL Koll 800 800
81 Hans Olav Fuglested IL Koll 800 800
84 Lena Cappelen Endresen IL Koll 50 734 784
85 Herman Kolderup Koll 692 692
86 Gustav Kolderup Koll 677 677
87 Morten Thomassen Nydalens SK 397 397
88 Vilma Thomassen Nydalens SK 372 372
89 Nils Øsberg Koll 196 196
90 Atle Sven Näsholm IL Koll 187 187
91 Ask Knutsen Arnesen 100 100
91 Maja Danino Mjøen IL Koll 100 100
91 Hans Fuglestred koll 100 100
91 Eirik Finborud Reigstad IL Koll 100 100
91 Maja og Minna IL Koll 100 100
91 Anna Norberg 100 100
91 Olaus Kolbenstvedt Elvestuen IL Koll 100 100
91 Olai Fundrud Dahle IL Koll 100 100
91 August Myklebust Leopolder IL Koll 100 100
100 Agnes Haveland Kollerød IL Koll 50 50
100 Elinor Øren Pettersen IL Koll 50 50
100 Amalie Romfoug Hege IL Koll 50 50
100 Colin Thomsen IL Koll 50 50
100 Magnus Riise IL Koll 50 50
100 Hans Georg Leopolder IL Koll 50 50

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
11.08.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 1 IL Koll lang
18.08.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 2 IL Koll mellom
25.08.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 3 IL Koll mellom
01.09.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 4 IL Koll mellom
08.09.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 5 IL Koll mellom
15.09.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 6 IL Koll mellom
22.09.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 7 IL Koll mellom
20.10.2020 Nordmarka 1-2-3 - løp 8 IL Koll mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor