Norsk Orientering

Morgenfrisk i Follo 2020

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 13 delarrangementer

Totalsum

Plass Navn Klubb
1.5
10.5
10.5
16.5
23.5
4.7
1.8
2.8
15.8
13.9
19.9
27.9
4.10
Totalt
1 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering (715) 1365 1400 (1236) (1255) (1197) (1110) (1100) 1389 1400 1261 1290 8105
2 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 1336 1382 (1232) 1300 (1146) (1066) 1339 (800) 1326 1360 8043
3 Knut Edvard Helland Østmarka OK (987) (1139) 1178 (1127) 1163 (1124) (1068) 1345 1366 1357 1317 7726
4 Håkon Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 1166 1300 1177 1400 1300 1341 7684
5 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 1300 1258 1244 1259 1153 (1043) (1033) 1400 7614
6 Espen Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 1142 1166 (1065) (800) 1345 (1139) 1302 1382 1258 7595
7 Thomas Bedin Indre Østfold OK 1300 1203 (1110) 1200 1200 1318 1346 7567
8 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Lierbygda OL 1194 1339 1316 (676) 1039 (952) (947) 1200 1283 7371
9 Ståle Heitmann Fossum IF (673) 1226 1352 1127 1159 (1086) 1331 (909) 1171 7366
10 Vidar Berteig IL GeoForm 1105 1262 1200 1190 1100 (1100) (1000) (1100) (1100) 1300 7157
11 Morten Due Måren OK 1264 1162 933 1200 1146 1286 6991
12 Sture Ottesen Indre Østfold OK 1211 1134 1027 (985) 1192 1182 1163 6909
13 Martin Granly Lillomarka OL (575) 1175 1098 (1082) (964) (992) (807) 1100 1101 1157 1244 6875
14 Idar Brekke Ås-NMBU Orientering 1305 1176 1113 1073 955 1238 6860
15 Audrun Utskarpen IL GeoForm 1128 1072 1057 (1031) (700) (800) 1108 1300 1044 (930) 6709
16 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 800 1265 1159 1191 932 1344 6691
17 Peter Klaveness Måren OK (383) 1201 1090 1094 987 (800) (941) 1011 1061 6444
18 Ove Martinsen Hauketo IF 915 947 (888) 1096 (766) 962 (784) (700) 1181 1242 6343
19 Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes IK 1009 957 800 (800) 1148 1139 1137 6190
20 Håkon Gjerde Indre Østfold OK 1200 1144 1006 1381 1394 6125
21 Erlend Sommerhein Fossum IF 220 1000 1143 1188 1193 1333 6077
22 Knut Bjørkelo Nordre Follo Orientering 1084 1037 1329 1373 1250 6073
23 Jon Færden Nordre Follo Orientering (291) 1015 930 1028 (889) (700) 920 (700) 973 1146 6012
24 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 840 (800) 1007 942 (839) 1068 1020 1129 6006
25 Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SK 890 1089 1042 1086 1021 869 5997
26 Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 800 1077 1090 820 899 1262 5948
27 Geir Trøan Nordre Follo Orientering (740) 900 (884) (795) 1100 946 1100 905 (864) (800) 919 5870
28 Guttorm Egge IL GeoForm 1201 1099 1279 1086 1180 5845
29 Jon Lahlum IL GeoForm (330) 1082 997 1029 986 835 832 5761
30 Bjørn Idar Sætran IF Trauma 1008 1106 1186 1353 1067 5720
31 Pål Sommerhein Fossum IF 1020 1070 1095 1184 1330 5699
32 John Ytternes Nordre Follo Orientering 730 800 954 1216 800 1064 5564
33 Per Arne Andresen Nordre Follo Orientering 956 907 991 969 1030 700 5553
34 Kristian Stenrud Indre Østfold OK (140) 904 917 909 833 (750) (800) 827 (800) 1089 5479
35 Tor Lahlum Nordre Follo Orientering 988 725 (500) 600 902 1078 1175 5468
36 Wendy Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering (572) 1002 788 (559) 963 800 955 (600) 954 5462
37 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 1067 1058 1098 1126 997 5346
38 Sharon Broadwell IL GeoForm 988 900 900 861 775 (589) (400) 897 5321
39 Rune Hultgreen IL GeoForm (400) 1051 754 793 700 (700) 994 1006 5298
40 Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 1017 876 996 1149 1185 5223
41 Hasse Bergstrøm Tyrving IL 941 801 (600) 962 741 831 (700) (700) 927 5203
42 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OL (602) 864 847 870 (615) 700 (600) 700 1200 5181
43 Laila Stenrud Indre Østfold OK (301) 800 (700) (740) (700) 882 (660) 800 844 800 1050 5176
44 Øyvind Thømt Indre Østfold OK 692 600 988 600 1100 1063 5043
45 Per Fosser Heming Orientering (552) 700 (600) 700 900 800 801 1060 4961
46 Anna Lina Toverud Nordre Follo Orientering (299) 800 (600) (600) 700 700 888 800 974 4862
47 Sissel Olaisen Nordre Follo Orientering (330) 803 (600) 700 994 800 700 851 4848
48 Gunnar Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 1197 1112 1344 1135 4788
49 Erik Rytter Jakobsen OK Moss 1059 1107 1300 1303 4769
50 Ingrid Lome-Hagman Nordre Follo Orientering (280) 800 (680) (600) (600) 700 852 800 733 843 4728
51 Frank Åge Kippernes FFI BIL 800 800 975 1052 1098 4725
52 Rune Teigland Østmarka OK 1091 1306 1167 1110 4674
53 Jon C. Fougner Heming Orientering 800 700 600 625 (600) 848 960 4533
54 Grete Berntsen Måren OK 600 762 600 800 899 847 4508
55 Tormod Øvergaard Vestre Akers SK 820 844 700 1091 1035 4490
56 Øystein Madsen Haugerud IF 800 700 600 778 (600) 700 877 4455
57 Kolbjørn Megard Nordre Follo Orientering (420) 700 600 (600) (500) (600) (600) 931 (600) 800 700 700 4431
58 Stein Mella Oppsal Orientering 1131 1101 1133 969 4334
59 Lars Petter Endresen Måren OK 372 1008 750 1107 1028 4265
60 Dag Brenås Varteig OL 1000 1033 1105 1104 4242
61 Per Arne Arnesen Nordre Follo Orientering 1051 869 1132 1186 4238
62 Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 868 700 844 802 909 4123
63 Roy Gjerding OK Moss 700 700 879 827 1004 4110
64 Bjørn Fjeldstad Indre Østfold OK 727 864 600 998 900 4089
65 Reidar Stenrud Måren OK 700 (500) 600 600 (600) 700 700 (600) 700 4000
65 Aina Grymyr Haugerud IF (420) 700 600 (500) 600 600 800 700 4000
67 Linn Mei Waaler Ås-NMBU Orientering 906 753 1179 1126 3964
68 Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen Måren OK 837 600 600 1100 800 3937
69 Anne Marit Færden Nordre Follo Orientering (100) 700 600 600 600 (600) (600) (500) 700 700 3900
70 Kristin Alsos Bækkelagets SK 800 757 600 1000 700 3857
71 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 1269 1255 1318 3842
72 Per Ole Dahlsrud Nydalens SK 817 800 1176 1047 3840
73 Egon Lundsrud OK Moss 1294 1206 1265 3765
74 Tove Strand Måren OK 994 935 907 892 3728
75 Mari Bergkastet Jonassen Nordre Follo Orientering 676 1099 933 982 3690
76 Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen Oppsal Orientering 155 1079 1204 1242 3680
77 Marit Vågsnes Nordre Follo Orientering 140 800 800 1100 800 3640
78 Knut-Anders Løken Fossum IF 724 839 919 1022 3504
79 Lars Erik Gjein Fossum IF 1200 1106 1190 3496
80 Nils Bøhn Nordre Follo Orientering 1040 1200 1173 3413
81 Per Kristian Ekeberg Tyrving IL 1037 1125 1220 3382
82 Celine Ytternes Nordre Follo Orientering 879 800 953 700 3332
83 Rune Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 1070 1101 1103 3274
84 Anne Nilsen Ås-NMBU Orientering 673 951 700 921 3245
85 Arne Kongsnes Oppsal Orientering 700 776 800 964 3240
86 Erik Næss Østmarka OK 1101 979 1149 3229
87 Oskar Einstabland Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1100 1114 3214
88 Dag Amundsen Nordre Follo Orientering 1046 1040 1065 3151
89 Martin Olaisen Nordre Follo Orientering 734 500 982 932 3148
90 Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1152 1001 948 3101
91 Trond Wettergreen Driv IL 700 600 600 600 600 3100
91 Arne Chr. Scheie Østmarka OK 600 1100 700 700 3100
93 Jan Richard Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 700 1180 1200 3080
94 Tor Ringstad Hedrum OL 700 1111 1241 3052
95 Erik Jonassen Nordre Follo Orientering 615 853 657 897 3022
96 Berit Danielsen Tyrving IL 986 876 1158 3020
97 Pål Dahle Oppsal Orientering 1025 1098 891 3014
98 Linda Gammelsæter Nordre Follo Orientering 904 857 1242 3003
99 Kjell Gorm Røkke Tyrving IL 800 700 700 800 3000
100 Simen Rønning Johansen Måren OK 966 1028 959 2953
101 Pål Woldstad Hanssen Eiker OL 762 1099 1084 2945
102 Morten Kongsberg Tyrving IL 899 1044 978 2921
103 Paul Wade Fossum IF 1000 829 1086 2915
104 Martin Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 700 1047 1142 2889
105 Petter Næss Oppsal Orientering 987 924 972 2883
106 Roar Bjordal Oppsal Orientering 600 700 695 881 2876
107 Emma Aune Jakobsen OK Moss 725 1100 1048 2873
108 Per Kaarby Fossum IF 700 963 1148 2811
109 Knut Tore Solheim Nydalens SK 800 700 600 700 2800
110 Håkon Einstabland Nordre Follo Orientering 865 949 892 2706
111 Bente Fosser Lundsrud OK Moss 600 600 700 800 2700
112 Nils Petter Fremming Heming Orientering 1400 1279 2679
113 Tuva Fosser Lundsrud OK Moss 918 743 1000 2661
114 Gard Lindseth Nydalens SK 340 1196 1119 2655
115 Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid Måren OK 950 802 881 2633
116 Øyvind Gylver Asker Skiklubb 800 786 1046 2632
117 Eskil Åsmul Oppsal Orientering 1062 950 600 2612
118 Ole Ingesen Sarpsborg OL 1332 1279 2611
119 Håvard Haga Nydalens SK 1300 1300 2600
119 Odd Kletteli Bækkelagets SK 600 500 800 700 2600
121 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering 879 600 1100 2579
122 Stein Turtumøygard Måren OK 652 938 978 2568
123 Sindre Ohm Nordre Follo Orientering 967 765 802 2534
124 Henning Bratland Carlsen OK Moss 1272 1261 2533
125 Fredrik Høyer Fossum IF 335 1154 1030 2519
126 Morten Wettergreen Fossum IF 1243 1259 2502
127 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 1310 1189 2499
128 Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu Varteig OL 1263 1221 2484
129 Erik Thorstensen IL GeoForm 829 800 808 2437
130 Georg A. Bugge 377 800 1245 2422
131 Bjørn Egner Heming Orientering 993 609 802 2404
132 Jens Olav Kløverud Lillomarka OL 1163 1202 2365
133 Christian Grotnes Tyrving IL 1137 1186 2323
134 Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1116 600 600 2316
135 Margrete Engzelius Asker Skiklubb 800 700 800 2300
135 Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 943 1357 2300
137 Lars Karelius Noer Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 1217 1079 2296
138 Bjørnar Gammelsæter Nordre Follo Orientering 1239 1001 2240
139 Hanne Wold OK Moss 765 851 600 2216
139 Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 970 1246 2216
141 Per Christian Stenshorne Nydalens SK 1287 928 2215
142 Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka OL 1146 1060 2206
143 Bård Bjørhei Nordre Follo Orientering 1173 1023 2196
144 Solveig Sikkeland Tyrving IL 652 941 600 2193
145 Haakon Knudsen Oppsal Orientering 800 803 583 2186
146 Kine Dirro Måren OK 876 1300 2176
147 Johan Michelsen Fossum IF 120 1300 700 2120
148 Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen OK Moss 600 778 729 2107
149 Rolv Anders Systad Lyn Ski 1103 1001 2104
150 Morten Fredh OK Moss 1175 925 2100
151 Per Slungaard Tyrving IL 1097 989 2086
152 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 680 1400 2080
152 Jon Bingen Sande Nordre Follo Orientering 837 1243 2080
154 Jan Tore Henriksen Nydalens SK 947 1131 2078
155 Kjell Stenstadvold Tyrving IL 939 1046 1985
156 Lars Rønning Johansen Måren OK 981 991 1972
157 Henning Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 140 700 1125 1965
157 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen IL GeoForm 280 700 985 1965
159 Frode Vigemyr Nordre Follo Orientering 900 1060 1960
160 Aleidis Løken Heming Orientering 800 1141 1941
161 Erlend Rehn Nordre Follo Orientering 566 1305 1871
162 Gisle Nordahl Due Måren OK 912 948 1860
163 Bent Erik Skaug Oppsal Orientering 1055 800 1855
164 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 1039 801 1840
165 Brita Opheim Sauar Statoil Oslo BIL 1097 700 1797
166 Trond Møretrø Nordre Follo Orientering 103 765 913 1781
167 Simen Dalen Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 840 932 1772
168 Jørn Bue Olsen Asker Skiklubb 856 911 1767
169 Anne Danielsen Nydalens SK 985 777 1762
170 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 984 759 1743
171 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Nordre Follo Orientering 802 937 1739
172 Per Magne Gjersvold Skanska Aktiv 907 815 1722
173 Kristoffer Jacobsen Tyrving IL 140 700 877 1717
174 Alfred Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 700 500 500 1700
175 Henrik Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 140 669 864 1673
176 Vegar Røyset Privat 964 700 1664
177 Morten Heir Fossum IF 373 1279 1652
178 Tobias Tronbøl Lium IL Koll 475 1176 1651
179 Inger Bergkastet Kolbotn IL 304 700 600 1604
180 Kyrre Gran Fet OL 800 800 1600
180 Nils Harald Staff OL Toten-Troll 800 800 1600
182 Helge Bovim Tistedalen FL 700 894 1594
183 Helge Bjaaland Heming Orientering 745 834 1579
184 Tore Sagvolden Østmarka OK 445 1131 1576
185 Antje Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 968 600 1568
186 Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 703 859 1562
187 Vanja Staff OL Toten-Troll 818 732 1550
188 Johan Mygland IL GeoForm 140 700 700 1540
189 Markus Hirsch Bækkelagets SK 622 912 1534
190 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 234 1281 1515
191 Sindre Valsgård Indre Østfold OK 600 909 1509
192 Isolde Odden Måren OK 500 1000 1500
192 Hermine Odden Måren OK 500 1000 1500
192 Stig Karlsen IL GeoForm 800 700 1500
195 Svein S Jacobsen Tyrving IL 541 954 1495
196 Brede Høibak Gundersen Ringerike OL 882 600 1482
197 Olav Johannessen Nordre Follo Orientering 280 1130 1410
198 Sigbjørn Odden Måren OK 700 700 1400
198 Audhild Bakken Rognstad Emblem IL 1400 1400
198 Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 1400 1400
198 Björn Mo Östgren IL GeoForm 240 1160 1400
202 Per Øyvind Stene Nydalens SK 1397 1397
203 Lars Martin Gjein Stokke IL 700 682 1382
204 Trond Sigvald Hetland Nordre Follo Orientering 197 1166 1363
205 Britta Fismen Fossum IF 178 1149 1327
206 Ståle Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 1314 1314
206 Brynjar Larssen Bakken Nydalens SK 1314 1314
208 Jøran Kristensen Heming Orientering 1300 1300
208 Olle Boström Tyrving IL 1300 1300
210 Hallvard Koren OK Moss 1284 1284
211 Håkon Jendal Fossum IF 280 1003 1283
212 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1282 1282
213 Jostein Svaland Dale Ås-NMBU Orientering 1280 1280
214 Karl Fremstad Tyrving IL 1277 1277
215 Trond Engevik 1268 1268
216 Nils Ihlen IL Koll 160 600 500 1260
217 Vegard Fiane Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1258 1258
218 Donatas Kontautas OK Moss 1239 1239
219 Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti, FIN 1236 1236
220 Ola Tellesbø Hadeland OL 1218 1218
221 Eirik Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 1205 1205
222 Kristian Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 1204 1204
222 Steinar Låg Østmarka OK 1204 1204
224 Jessica Kathle Måren OK 629 574 1203
225 Linda Fredh OK Moss 600 600 1200
225 Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 1200 1200
225 Espen Aubert Oppsal Orientering 1200 1200
225 Jørn Ødegård Bækkelagets SK 600 600 1200
225 Jorun Ruud Asker Skiklubb 1200 1200
225 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 1200 1200
225 Unni Rye Asker Skiklubb 1200 1200
232 Lukas Peterson Tyrving IL 1196 1196
233 Dag Brenås Varteig OL 1189 1189
234 Njål F. Vadla Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1187 1187
235 Adrian Opheim Måren OK 1181 1181
236 Hege Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1170 1170
237 Kine Dirro Bøhlerengen Måren OK 1165 1165
238 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1164 1164
239 Terhi Holster Privat 1163 1163
240 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 1159 1159
241 Fredrik Saugestad Nydalens SK 1158 1158
242 Lorant Farkas Østmarka OK 1156 1156
242 Trond Holter Måren OK 145 1011 1156
242 Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold OK 1156 1156
245 Ida Lindkvist NTNUI 1154 1154
246 Paul Torvund Østmarka OK 1150 1150
246 Jon Arvid Fossum Asker Skiklubb 1150 1150
248 Niels Peter Lyng-Olsen Western Connecticut Orienteering Club 1145 1145
249 Lars-Ivar Aarseth Nydalens SK 1144 1144
250 Peter Legat Måren OK 1141 1141
251 Tormod Strand Måren OK 1138 1138
252 Andreas Gjetanger Måren OK 1135 1135
253 Morten Ødegaard Lillomarka OL 1134 1134
254 Steffen Jevne Privar 1127 1127
254 Halvor Steinsholt Ås-NMBU Orientering 1127 1127
256 Carl Erik Wasberg Oppsal Orientering 1122 1122
257 Vemund Kongsnes Østmarka OK 1118 1118
258 Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 1111 1111
259 Toril Hallan Lillomarka OL 1104 1104
260 Clas Svanteson Nordre Follo Orientering 601 500 1101
261 Frøydis Frostmo 500 600 1100
261 Casper Eckmann Aronsen Nittedal OL 1100 1100
261 Lasse Nederhoed Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 1100 1100
261 Alfred Holtan Sanderud Lillomarka OL 1100 1100
261 Arild Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 1100 1100
261 Henni Hattestad Kristensen Heming Orientering 1100 1100
267 Audun Sanderud Lillomarka OL 1098 1098
267 Erik Sauar IL Koll 1098 1098
269 Morten Karlsen Måren OK 1097 1097
270 Elin Ekeberg Tyrving IL 1089 1089
271 Andreas Dale Bergens TF 1086 1086
272 Alfred Eckmann Aronsen Nittedal OL 1084 1084
273 Olav Hasaas Fossum IF 1076 1076
274 Odd Arne Lian IL Koll 1071 1071
274 Jan Sævig Privat 1071 1071
276 Didrik Bredesen Lillomarka OL 1066 1066
276 Dag Strisland Nordre Follo Orientering 1066 1066
278 Solveig Sletner Røyken OL 1065 1065
279 Ingrid Jebsen Fossum IF 1064 1064
280 Sigurd Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 120 943 1063
281 Martin Vister Frol IL 1059 1059
282 Tor Erik Olsen Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 1040 1040
283 Morten Severin Saue Tyrving IL 1037 1037
284 Johan Haugstvedt Indre Østfold OK 1036 1036
285 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Tyrving IL 1035 1035
286 Anne Sørum Indre Østfold OK 1031 1031
286 Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 1031 1031
288 Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 1018 1018
289 Tale Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 1017 1017
290 Lill Ramberg Skappel Lillehammer OK 1016 1016
291 Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes Østmarka OK 1009 1009
292 Mari Våland Almås Oppsal Orientering 1000 1000
292 Aisha Rostveit Elmi OK Moss 1000 1000
292 Hanna Våland Almås Oppsal Orientering 1000 1000
292 Ulrik Juveli Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 1000 1000
292 Astrid Glenne Måren OK 1000 1000
292 Rannei Kaasa Sweco BIL 1000 1000
292 Henny Odden Måren OK 1000 1000
292 Filippa Røkkum Måren OK 1000 1000
292 Stian Lillegård Lillomarka OL 1000 1000
292 Fredrikke Røkkum Måren OK 1000 1000
292 Mira Fosser Lundsrud OK Moss 1000 1000
292 Aron Rostveit Elmi OK Moss 1000 1000
292 Otto Figenschou Pira Heming Orientering 1000 1000
292 Magnus Dalen Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 1000 1000
292 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 1000 1000
292 Eivind Kjernsmo Asker Skiklubb 1000 1000
292 Helene Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 1000 1000
292 Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 1000 1000
310 Kjell Blomseth Ås-NMBU Orientering 998 998
311 Thor Chr Tallaksen Privat 990 990
312 Harald Lundhaug OK Moss 988 988
313 Finn Bovim Bækkelagets SK 987 987
314 Terje Næss Fossum IF 183 800 983
315 Tom-Vegard Feltstykket Hadeland OL 975 975
316 Christian Reusch Heming Orientering 973 973
317 Ann Elin Flågen Heming Orientering 966 966
318 Erik Rosenvold Østmarka OK 963 963
319 Jan Øyvind Woldene Fossum IF 954 954
319 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Oppsal Orientering 954 954
321 Per Øhlckers Tyrving IL 951 951
321 Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 951 951
323 Per Noah Sommerhein Nydalens SK 950 950
324 Aksel Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 942 942
325 Harald Aasheim Oppsal Orientering 941 941
326 Malin Eijsink Nydalens SK 936 936
327 Bård Haugstvedt Indre Østfold OK 934 934
328 Selma Næss-Ulseth Nydalens SK 928 928
328 Jan Olav Einstabland 928 928
330 Robert Banfi Ås-NMBU Orientering 927 927
330 Vetle Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 927 927
332 Julie Strømman Berteig Fossum IF 913 913
333 Magnus Klaveness Måren OK 901 901
334 Isabel Handstanger Nordre Follo Orientering 900 900
334 Otto Thoresen Siggerud IL 900 900
336 Morten Fismen Fossum IF 199 700 899
337 Anne Margit Bratten Måren OK 898 898
338 Gjermund Røren Eiker OL 894 894
339 Håvard Harstad Nordre Follo Orientering 891 891
339 Marianne Michelsen Fossum IF 291 600 891
341 Svein Kvalheim Nordre Follo Orientering 890 890
342 Christine Handstanger Nordre Follo Orientering 886 886
343 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal Fossum IF 882 882
344 Ingrid Kjerkreit Heming Orientering 880 880
345 Beate Strand Måren OK 879 879
346 Kjersti Aaby Nordre Follo Orientering 875 875
347 Adine Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 871 871
348 Jon Møretrø Nordre Follo Orientering 870 870
349 Anne Stine Taraldlien Fet OL 866 866
349 Hans Olav Hygen Østmarka OK 866 866
351 Sigurd Olaisen Nordre Follo Orientering 865 865
352 Silje Taraldlien Fet OL 859 859
353 Sven Ringstad 853 853
354 Tuva Høyer Fossum IF 847 847
355 Anders Rostveit Elmi OK Moss 844 844
356 Harald Iwe IL GeoForm 843 843
357 Anitha Kolberg Olsen Nordre Follo Orientering 140 700 840
357 Lucie Størmer Fossum IF 140 700 840
357 Fredrik Jakobsen OK Moss 840 840
357 Vera Telje Sjølie Nordre Follo Orientering 140 700 840
361 Espen Delp Måren OK 837 837
362 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 834 834
363 Michael Eckmann Jensen Nittedal OL 816 816
364 Knut Bjørgaas Asker Skiklubb 809 809
365 Jurijus Siskovas Hadeland OL 800 800
365 Karl Åsmund Erøy OK Moss 800 800
365 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL 800 800
365 Steinar Frøytlog Egersund OK 800 800
365 Ukjent 800 800
365 Christopher Schive OK Moss 800 800
365 Audun Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 800 800
372 Linn Hokholt Tyrving IL 188 600 788
373 Øystein Skappel Lillehammer OK 786 786
374 Vidar Elvekrok Eiker OL 785 785
375 Tove Vaaje-Kolstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 780 780
376 Anders Tiltnes Tyrving IL 770 770
377 Jon Bach Privat 765 765
378 Knut Hallgeir Wig Privat 754 754
379 Alpine Skiing 746 746
380 Alan Cherry Nydalens SK 745 745
380 Kjetil Kjernsmo Asker Skiklubb 745 745
382 Tonje Holm OK Moss 741 741
383 Emil Størmer Fossum IF 240 500 740
384 Bjørn Ekeberg Tyrving IL 731 731
385 Caroline Jakobsen OK Moss 722 722
386 Per Hermann Krøger Måren OK 712 712
387 Anders Bruvik Måren OK 710 710
388 Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 707 707
389 Stina Gjenseth Privat 702 702
390 Martin Åm Privat 700 700
390 Frode Johansen Privat 700 700
390 Kjetil Jacobsen Hamar OK 700 700
390 Steinar Eastwood Lillomarka OL 700 700
390 Marius Strandseter Røyken OL 700 700
390 Merete Bugge 700 700
390 Harald Wibe OK Moss 700 700
390 Ida Marie Flågen Heming Orientering 700 700
390 Henrik Woldene Fossum IF 700 700
390 Katalin Juhasz 700 700
390 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen Lierbygda OL 700 700
390 Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 700 700
390 Ellen Wakefield 700 700
390 Astrid Wakefield 700 700
390 Mikkel Berglund Ringerike OL 700 700
390 Egil Huseth Kamp/Vestheim IF 700 700
390 John Thomas Petersen Nittedal OL 700 700
390 Sander Arntzen Asker Skiklubb 700 700
390 Aud Margret Kirkhorn Måren OK 700 700
390 Rune Halke Vestre Akers SK 700 700
390 Steinar Frøytlog Egersund OK 700 700
411 Sofie Holm Nedrebø OK Moss 690 690
412 Matias Klingsholm Telenor BIL 679 679
413 Gro Hege Ludvigsen Måren OK 670 670
414 Iver Aarseth Nydalens SK 668 668
415 Nina Woldene Fossum IF 610 610
416 Renate Sundby OK Moss 600 600
416 Bjørn Henning Grandal Tyrving IL 600 600
416 Ingrid M. Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 600 600
416 Knut Johansen Måren OK 600 600
416 Aase Tove Golden Måren OK