På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
2020 O-idol seeding ranking
Print
Final standings after 2 events.
D 16
Pl
Name
Club
1/8
2/8
Total
1
Mathea Gløersen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
99
98
197
2
Mathea Spets Storhov
Freidig
97
94
191
3
Kaja Peikli
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
100
88
188
4
Ingvild Gustafsson
Kongsberg OL
88
97
185
5
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
Fossum IF
84
99
183
6
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
Nydalens SK
87
95
182
7
Mille Baastad Berg
Tyrving IL
89
93
182
8
Elisa Götsch Iversen
IL BUL-Tromsø
98
83
181
9
Klara Graversen
IL BUL-Tromsø
90
89
179
10
Marie Kvarme
Sturla, IF
92
87
179
11
Mina Akiko Horni Johnsen
Sturla, IF
93
86
179
12
Emma Sofie Steinsland
Fredrikstad SK
85
90
175
13
Eline Horten Jordet
Vingelen IL
94
80
174
14
Linnea Holst
Tyrving IL
77
96
173
15
Emma Dåsnes
Vang OL
96
74
170
16
Kajsa Meyer Larsson
Tyrving IL
72
92
164
17
Henriette Berg
Løten o-lag
79
84
163
18
Eileen Bjanes
Tyrving IL
71
91
162
19
Live Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
80
82
162
20
Andrea sæther Verdenius
Vingelen IL
83
79
162
21
Sigrid Nermoen
Østmarka OK
82
77
159
22
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
Fossum IF
91
67
158
23
Astrid White
Søgne og Songdalen OK
77
78
155
24
Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde
Sarpsborg OL
81
71
152
25
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
Oppsal Orientering
70
81
151
26
Anja Hole
Førde IL
78
70
148
27
Selma Steinsvåg
Haugesund IL Orientering
73
72
145
28
Emma Helene Olsen
Halden SK
75
68
143
29
Emma Visted-Hansen
Gjø-Vard OL
66
75
141
30
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
OK Moss
67
73
140
31
Anne Frøisland
Vang OL
68
60
128
32
Hannah Syrdal Øen
Heming Orientering
62
65
127
33
Maria Grovan
OL Tønsberg og omegn
69
58
127
34
Amalie Løkkeberg
Fredrikstad SK
65
61
126
35
Aasne Sofie Ellevold
Odal OL - Orientering
61
63
124
36
Sara Hetland
Haugesund IL Orientering
64
59
123
37
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
Verdal OK
63
55
118
38
Ingeborg Hovdejord
Notodden OL
55
62
117
39
Gina Brevik
Østmarka OK
59
56
115
40
Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen
Vang OL
57
54
111
41
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
Asker Skiklubb
58
53
111
42
Marte Sofie Skrove
Ringerike OL
52
57
109
43
Vida Helland-Hansen
Tyrving IL
100
100
44
Anna Aurora Nolte
Freidig
95
95
45
Helene Alsos Höglin
Harstad OL
86
86
46
Aurora Wilkens Jernberg
Nydalens SK
85
85
47
Julie Aksland
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
76
76
48
Marie Saugestad
Nydalens SK
74
74
49
Bekkevold
Løten o-lag
69
69
50
Julie Sophie Wold
OK Moss
66
66
51
Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen
Freidig
64
64
52
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen
Fossum IF
60
60
53
Kristine Solbakken
Tyrving IL
56
56
54
Marielle Michelsen
Fossum IF
54
54
55
Ruth Malin Dal
Grue IL
53
53
56
Amanda Axelson
Eiker OL
51
51
H 16
Pl
Name
Club
1/8
2/8
Total
1
Philip Lehmann Romøren
Fossum IF
100
99
199
2
Christian Fredrik Borg
IL Koll
98
98
196
3
Markus Richter
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
99
93
192
4
Ask Olaussen
Oppsal Orientering
94
97
191
5
Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
95
96
191
6
Alfred Bjørnerød
OK Moss
88
100
188
7
Herman Lien Backstrøm
Halden SK
82
95
177
8
Eirik Vie Strisland
Fossum IF
87
88
175
9
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK
89
86
175
10
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
OK Moss
85
89
174
11
Emil Grønli
Freidig
85
87
172
12
Brage Bell Lysaker
Fana IL
92
79
171
13
Axel Aalde
Nydalens SK
78
92
170
14
Halvor Løken
Kongsberg OL
77
91
168
15
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
92
75
167
16
Benjamin Gjone
Sandefjord OK
93
73
166
17
Sigurd Rødnes
Oppsal Orientering
75
90
165
18
Mikael Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb
96
68
164
19
Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
79
83
162
20
Edvin Aakre
Egersund OK
90
72
162
21
Martin Nøkleby Melling
Ringerike OL
97
62
159
22
Sindre Vie Strisland
Fossum IF
80
78
158
23
Kristoffer Lerli
Melhus IL
87
66
153
24
Peder Bryggen
Halden SK
76
70
146
25
Arne Bergan
Kongsberg OL
67
74
141
26
Jakob Rastad
Asker Skiklubb
72
69
141
27
Stian Haugvaldstad
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
72
65
137
28
Omund Thu Landstad
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
74
60
134
29
Henrik Andreas Tømt
IL Imås
68
64
132
30
Martin Kaiser
Sturla, IF
69
63
132
31
Børge Nilsen Berg
Fossum IF
63
67
130
32
Ola Wathne Thingbø
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
57
71
128
33
Sverre Hellevik
Freidig
66
61
127
34
Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalle
Harstad OL
70
52
122
35
Simon Fjermestad Helgesen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
61
58
119
36
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
Trøsken IL
62
56
118
37
Gabriel Årsvoll
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
60
55
115
38
Emil Ruud Fossheim
Asker Skiklubb
55
57
112
39
Mathias Nyhaug
Asker Skiklubb
58
53
111
40
Gustav Levang
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
54
54
108
41
Jakob Gilljam
Østmarka OK
56
51
107
42
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
Nydalens SK
94
94
43
Eirik Frost
Alta OL
85
85
44
Sondre Ladim
OK Moss
84
84
45
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
Freidig
83
83
46
Øyvind Lamark
Ganddal IL
82
82
47
Iver Dalsaune Thun
Freidig
81
81
48
Kalle Jongenburger
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
81
81
49
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
Frol IL
80
80
50
Henrik Kaupang Lye
Larvik OK
77
77
51
Marius E. Aamodt
Oppsal Orientering
76
76
52
Hallvard Tjentland
Lardal OL
73
73
53
Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
65
65
54
Sigurd Braathen
Wing OK
64
64
55
Christoffer Gzyl
OK Moss
59
59
56
Magne Guttvik
Wing OK
59
59
57
Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten
IK Grane Arendal Orientering
53
53
58
Emil Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
52
52
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
01/08/2020
Hovedløpet sprint
Østmarka OK
sprint
02/08/2020
Hovedløpet langdistanse
Østmarka OK
lang
Advertisements