Norsk Orientering

Vestfold Høstcup 2019

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 6 delarrangementer

N-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
Emma Åsheimer OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Douglas Lindqist Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0
Rebecca Lindqvist Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Mads Aspen Solvang Stokke IL 0 0
Eveline Sulutvedt Fadum OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Jennie Marie Aarnes Sandefjord OK 0 0 0
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0
Mathias Sundby Larvik OK 0 0
Gard Øvreås Viljugrein OK Horten 0 0
Simon Øvreås Viljugrein OK Horten 0 0
Kevin Lindqvist Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Ana Zagar Nes Larvik OK 0 0 0
Henriette Holtedahl Simonsen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0
Anton Windvik Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0
Nikolai Varløs Bjerkely Stokke IL 0 0
Oliver Varløs Bjerkely Stokke IL 0 0
Benjamin Johanson Stokke IL 0 0
Malin Johanson Stokke IL 0 0
Victoria Rodrigues Anholt Stokke IL 0 0
Inez Nelson Lardal OL 0 0
Sune Hurulin Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0 0
Ada Josefine Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0
Fredrik Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Vetle Eckdahl Book OK Horten 0 0 0
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0
Kristian Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Sturla Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Ludvik Hiis Stokke IL 0 0 0
Lars Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Ole Monrad Skjelbred Birkeland Stokke IL 0 0
Marlene Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Halvard Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Johan Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Mathilde Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Alexander Dybvik Stokke IL 0 0
Amalie Bjerke Evensen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0
Nelly Bjerke Evensen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0
Elise Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0 0
Christopher David Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0
Emila Fjellsnes Andebu IL 0 0

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Anna Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 25 30 30 30 115
2 Anne Haugberg Andebu IL 25 25 25 25 (0) 100
3 Ida Kristine Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 (0) 30 18 21 87
4 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 21 15 36
5 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30
7 Silje Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 13 0 28
8 Tuva Eckdahl Book OK Horten 21 21
8 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir Stokke IL 21 21
Lotta Gabrielli Stokke IL 0 0

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen Sandefjord OK 30 30
1 Olea Heggem Engebakken Larvik OK 30 30
3 Silje Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30 30 90
2 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 55
2 Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 25 55

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Maria Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 30 30 (0) (18) 102
2 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 25 18 21 30 (0) 94
3 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 30 30 25 85
4 Lerke Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn (0) 11 (0) 25 25 21 82
5 Emilie Kleppan Stampe Sandefjord OK 13 18 21 15 67
6 Ingrid Mobråthen Botne SK 15 25 0 0 40
7 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
8 Emilie Johansen Sandefjord OK 18 18
9 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 15 15
Eline Schjerven Lardal OL 0 0

D13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Mia Dürbeck Kjærland Hedrum OL 30 30 25 85
2 Maike Röhrs Stokke IL 25 30 0 55
3 Karoline Fjære Hedrum OL 25 25

D15B

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Kristin Mikkelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 (30) (30) 120
2 Eirunn Hiis Stokke IL 25 25 25 21 96
3 Kristine Sparre Knudsen Stokke IL 21 25 18 (18) 25 (11) 89
4 Amalie Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 18 (0) 21 (15) 18 21 78
5 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 15 15 21 (13) 18 69
6 Astrid Fodnæss Andebu IL 13 21 11 13 58
7 Hanne Vilke Stokke IL 11 18 29
8 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 25 25
9 Anne Lindalen Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15
9 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15
11 Hanne S. Hansen Andebu IL 13 13
12 Vivian Hernandez Andebu IL 11 11
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Hedrum OL 0 0

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Jannicke Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 21 30 (21) 101
2 Tonje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 55
3 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 18 18 15 0 51
4 Ellen Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 21 18 39
5 Pernille Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 21 15 36
6 Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 30 30
6 Ida Sofie Hjortland Larvik OK 30 0 30
6 Marie Asprusten Sandefjord OK 30 30
6 Helene Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 30 30
10 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 0 13 28
11 Live Bredholt Jørgensen Tyrving IL 25 25
11 Sunniva Nergaard Berg Stokke IL 25 25
11 Vilde Eia Holtung OL Trollo 25 25
14 Anny Horge Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 13
15 Anne-Helene Sommerstad Bruserud OL Trollo 11 0 11
Mina Schjerven Lardal OL 0 0

D17C

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Tuva B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 (0) (0) 30 120
2 Inger Mørk Sandefjord OK 13 30 18 61
3 Lill Dürbeck Hedrum OL (3) 11 15 21 11 58
3 Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Hedrum OL 18 25 15 58
5 Julie Synnøve Bøe Stokke IL 11 13 15 11 (7) 50
6 Mona Sjøvaag Larvik OK 9 18 21 48
7 Heidi Eriksen Larvik OK 6 7 13 21 47
8 May-Britt Reppesgård Hedrum OL 25 21 46
8 Elisabeth Windvik Sandefjord OK 21 25 46
10 Hanne Vilke Stokke IL 11 18 0 13 42
11 Marit Röhrs Stokke IL 4 30 0 34
12 Kari Berg Larvik OK 13 15 28
13 Reidun Bjørnø Sjulstad Kjose IL 18 9 27
13 May Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 9 18 27
15 Ida Troneng Stokke IL 25 25
15 Anne-Helene Sommerstad Bruserud OL Trollo 25 25
15 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 25 25
18 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 21 21
19 Randi Mobråthen Botne SK 15 15
19 Nina Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 15 15
21 Charlotte Lindqvist Stokke IL 7 0 7
22 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 5 5
Lene Knippen Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 0 0

D17N

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Anne Melsom Bjerke Stokke IL 30 30 60
2 Laure La Lunge Ville NOTEAM 25 25

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Silje Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 (18) 21 (0) 30 106
2 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 30 18 30 78
3 Lene Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 21 71
4 Anette Kjærås Firing Andebu IL 18 13 30 6 67
5 Wenche Eikås Sandefjord OK 21 18 21 60
6 Toril Fjære Hedrum OL 15 21 18 54
7 Elin Bordøy Hedrum OL 13 9 13 (0) 18 53
8 Annette Cecilie Arentz Sandefjord OK 0 15 25 40
9 Mariann Øren Arvesen Sandefjord OK 0 30 30
10 Una Edland Lardal OL 15 13 28
11 Anita Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 11 26
12 Elin Gravningen Stokke IL 25 25
12 Sigrun gjone Sandefjord OK 25 25
14 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 21 0 21
15 Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 11 9 20
16 Kari Reppesgård Holt Hedrum OL 7 7 14
17 Anikken Gjein Dybvik Stokke IL 9 4 0 13
18 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 6 5 0 11
18 Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen Botne SK 11 11
20 Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad Hedrum OL 5 5
21 Vivian Hernandez Andebu IL 4 4
22 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 3 3

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 30 25 (25) 30 30 115
2 Ida Meyer Larvik OK 25 (15) 21 (13) 21 25 92
3 Anne Berit Bredholt Sandefjord OK 30 25 30 85
4 Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK (0) 30 15 18 21 84
5 Astrid Brevik Stokke IL 18 18 21 (0) 18 75
6 Hilde Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 21 18 25 64
7 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 15 21 11 0 47
8 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 13 18 15 46
9 Rita Raastad Skien OK 13 15 13 41
10 Lillian Berge Sandefjord OK 11 15 26
11 Kristin Dahl Sandefjord OK 11 13 24
12 Inger Mørk Sandefjord OK 9 9
Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 0 0

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Randi Kristin Nærum Larvik OK (21) 30 25 25 25 105
2 Gro Eia OL Trollo 11 30 21 30 92
3 Anne Lise Saga Kjose IL 30 30 30 90
4 Randi Hansen Stokke IL 18 (11) 25 21 (13) 18 82
5 Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK 15 15 (0) 18 18 (0) 66
6 Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL 13 (13) 18 15 (0) 15 61
7 Else Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 (9) 21 13 (9) 13 56
8 Inger Nergaard Stokke IL 21 18 11 50
9 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 21 46
10 Turid Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 15 40
Karin Eriksen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL 25 30 30 (21) 30 115
2 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 30 25 25 30 (25) (25) 110
3 Gerd Langseth Larvik OK 21 (0) 25 30 21 97
4 Hjørdis Øvreås Botne SK (15) 21 21 21 (15) 18 81
5 Astrid Reppesgård Lie Hedrum OL 13 0 18 0 31
6 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen Lardal OL 18 18
6 Elisabeth Undstad Larvik OK 18 18

D80

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Lise Levy Larvik OK 30 30

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Magnus Sigurdsson Stokke IL (25) 30 30 30 30 (30) 120
2 Sindre Furland Sandefjord OK 25 25 (21) 25 25 100
3 Jens G. Dybvik Stokke IL 30 21 18 21 90
4 Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 (13) 25 21 18 85
5 Henrik Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 18 13 67
6 Marcus Windvik Sandefjord OK 11 (11) 15 13 15 (11) 54
7 Casper Velstadbråten Bangås Botne SK 13 9 11 11 (0) 44
8 Leo Mathias Skjelbred Fevang Stokke IL 21 15 0 7 43
9 Magnus Veum Skretteberg Stokke IL 15 18 33
10 Andreas Kristiansen OL Trollo 15 0 15
10 Kristian Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 15 15
12 Christopher David Eriksen Larvik OK 0 13 13
13 Johan Hjorthaug Sandefjord OK 9 9

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Joel Röhrs Stokke IL 25 30 25 30 110
2 Magnus Veum Skretteberg Stokke IL 30 30
2 Alexander Dybvik Stokke IL 30 30
4 Casper Velstadbråten Bangås Botne SK 25 25
5 Teodor Hiis Stokke IL 21 21

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Sindre Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn (21) 30 30 25 30 115
2 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn (18) 30 21 30 21 102
3 Brage Eikås Sandefjord OK 25 25 25 75
4 Sander Sageng Hov OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 25 0 18 (0) 58
5 Niclas Gunnerød Stokke IL 15 21 21 57
6 Mathias Jahre Andebu IL 18 18 36
7 Martin Halvorsen Stokke IL 9 25 34
8 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 21 32
9 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30
Oliver Lager Sandefjord OK 0 0

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30 30 25 115
2 Hallgeir Brevik Stokke IL 25 0 25 25 (0) 75
3 Henrik Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 25 30 55
4 Fredrik Berg-Nielsen Sandefjord OK 30 30
4 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30
6 Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 25 25
7 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21
7 Hallvard Tjentland Lardal OL 21 21

H13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Mathias Jahre Andebu IL 30 30 30 25 115
2 Oliver Lager Sandefjord OK 0 30 25 30 85

H15B

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Christian Ugelstad OL Tønsberg og omegn (25) 30 30 (0) 30 30 120
2 Anders Windvik Sandefjord OK 21 25 25 30 (0) 101
3 Trond Olav Jahre Andebu IL 18 21 21 21 81
4 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb 30 30
5 Torstein Lye Larvik OK 25 25
5 Leif Torbjørn Lund Andebu IL 25 25
Atle Jensen Stokke IL 0 0

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Viljan van Raaij Hedrum OL 25 25 25 30 (25) 105
2 Eirik Ravnan Tyrving IL 30 30 21 15 (13) 96
3 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 30 30 30 90
4 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 (13) 21 (11) 21 21 81
5 Oliver Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 25 (9) 11 (0) 78
6 Martin Aske Andebu IL 18 13 (7) 18 11 60
7 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 13 11 25 49
8 Vetle Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 18 15 48
9 Georg Ellila Stokke IL 7 15 6 13 41
10 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 18 13 7 38
11 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 9 9 (5) 9 9 36
12 Henrik R Holt Hedrum OL 15 0 15 30
13 Ole-Kristian Sommerstad Bruserud OL Trollo 11 4 7 22
14 Trym B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
15 Kristoffer Fjære Hedrum OL 9 6 15
16 Jonas Gran Melandsør OK Horten 5 6 2 13
17 Arnstein Hurulin Andebu IL 4 7 1 12
18 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 11 0 11
19 Morten Krona Hafland OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 7
20 Andreas Marthins OK Horten 6 6
21 Marius Hansen Andebu IL 5 5
22 Sindre Eia Holtung OL Trollo 3 3

H17C

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Sigurd Hem Eid Andebu IL 30 30 25 85
2 Jon Simonsen Sandefjord OK 30 30
Carl-Johan Lindqvist Stokke IL 0 0

H17N

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Pål Henrik Hov OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 60
2 Carl-Johan Lindquist Stokke IL 30 30
2 Jan Stapnes Larvik OK 30 30

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL 21 21 30 30 102
2 Einar Idland Andebu IL (15) 21 25 18 30 (18) 94
3 Anders Kristian Holt Hedrum OL 25 30 (0) 15 13 83
4 Sturle Furland Sandefjord OK 30 25 0 25 80
5 Per Henrik Zagar Larvik OK 18 18 18 (13) 25 (15) 79
6 Knut Ivar Johansen Sandefjord OK 30 21 21 72
7 Tom Kristensen Larvik OK 25 15 11 9 60
8 David Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 9 7 18 (0) 45
9 Erik Juliussen Sandefjord OK 21 11 32
10 Ole Kristian V Bangås Botne SK (2) 7 9 5 (0) 4 25
11 Jo Børre Eikås Sandefjord OK 9 15 24
12 Atle Borgersen Hedrum OL 5 13 18
12 Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Stokke IL 7 11 18
14 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 6 11 17
15 Wilson Antonio Culma Mancera Larvik OK 15 15
15 Jan Skretteberg Stokke IL 6 9 0 15
17 Kenneth Dybvik Stokke IL 3 5 6 0 14
18 Arturo Hernandez Andebu IL 13 13
18 Kåre Tyldum OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 13
20 Magnus Lund Andebu IL 7 5 12
21 Tor Sverre Gravningen Stokke IL 7 7
22 Johnny Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 6 6
23 Eirik Skavhellen Botne SK 4 4
23 Trond Olav Jahre Andebu IL 4 4
23 Ernst Hiis Stokke IL 4 4
26 Artur Hernandez Andebu IL 3 3
27 Eskil Viken Andebu IL 1 1

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK (21) 25 25 30 30 110
2 Frode Robertsen Stokke IL 18 (18) 25 21 25 89
3 Trond Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 30 30 21 81
4 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 25 21 25 0 71
5 Espen Johnsen Hedrum OL 9 21 (7) 15 (9) 21 66
6 Lars Fremstad Larvik OK 30 30 60
7 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 13 13 18 44
8 Espen Raastad Skien OK 15 11 7 33
9 Tom Aasrum Hedrum OL 13 18 31
10 Per Jarle Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 13 11 29
11 Magne Kløve Stokke IL 6 7 15 28
12 Eivind Aakre Lardal OL 4 18 22
13 Ian Ringheim OL Trollo 2 6 13 21
14 Børre Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 3 9 (0) 5 3 20
15 Jarle Bruun Sandefjord OK 18 1 19
16 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 7 9 16
17 Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord OK 15 15
17 Helge Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15
17 Erling Fredriksen IF Trauma 15 15
20 Roger Lysnes Hedrum OL 13 13
21 Knut Gjone Sandefjord OK 1 11 12
22 Jan Ivar Sæthre Gundersen Hedrum OL 0 6 0 5 (0) 11
22 Jon Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 11 11
22 Morten Hamre IL Hauken 11 11
25 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 9 0 9
26 Haakon Pettersen Sandefjord OK 6 2 0 8
27 Anders Hansen Andebu IL 7 0 7
28 Petter Lingelem Sandefjord TIF 4 0 4
Arne Dirdal Larvik OK 0 0
Glør Glørsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Håvard Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Mons Davidson OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Jon Harald Bøvre Stokke IL 0 0
Stig Skogekker Hedrum OL 0 0
Per Einar Strøm Hedrum OL 0 0 0

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Widar Trømborg Sande Sportsklubb 30 21 21 30 102
2 Kai Midtskogen Botne SK 25 21 30 (15) (21) 25 101
3 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb 30 (0) 30 18 21 99
4 Elling Aakre Andebu IL (11) 18 25 (9) 30 15 88
5 Jan Bøhle OL Trollo 15 18 15 18 66
6 Sigbjørn Myhre Andebu IL 7 18 11 25 61
7 Ragnar Berg Stokke IL 9 15 11 13 48
8 Terje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 46
9 Bent Hafland OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 13 13 44
10 Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen OK Moss 13 0 25 38
11 Martin Nauf Hedrum OL 0 13 15 (0) 9 (0) 37
12 Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 11 13 24
13 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL 6 6
14 Stein Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 5

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Runar Kittilsen Stokke IL 30 30 21 (21) 30 111
2 Dag Rønning Jensen OL Trollo 25 30 25 25 (25) 105
3 Helge Fossheim Hedrum OL (0) (0) 25 5 30 21 81
4 Svein Eriksen Larvik OK 18 25 13 15 (0) 71
5 Lars Martin Gjein Stokke IL 21 18 13 (5) 18 70
6 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL 21 30 6 7 64
7 Hans Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15 18 (0) (4) 13 61
8 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL 11 15 13 15 54
9 Kåre Thorbjørnsen Larvik OK (6) 7 11 18 (2) 9 45
10 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 9 (0) 21 7 5 42
11 Hogne Kjærås Andebu IL 15 11 11 37
12 Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 5 7 18 30
13 Bjørn Willy Hansen Sandefjord OK 5 11 7 (0) (3) 6 29
14 Magnar Øvreås Botne SK 3 13 (2) 3 9 (0) 28
15 Frank Eliassen Sandefjord OK 13 0 9 22
16 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 2 6 6 (1) (0) 3 17
17 Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg Sandefjord OK 4 11 0 15
18 Kjell Einar Aadnevik TIF Viking 9 9
18 Kaare Hansson Malmö OK, SWE 9 9
18 Jørgen Kvilhaug Botne SK 1 4 0 (0) 4 9
21 Tor Eivind Edvardsen Larvik OK 5 2 0 1 8
22 Kåre Nilsen Sandefjord TIF 0 3 4 0 (0) 7
22 Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Eiker OL 7 7
24 Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Hedrum OL 6 6
25 Svein Thorsen Sandefjord TIF 0 3 0 2 5
26 Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 4 0 4
27 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 0 0 1 1
Thorolf Trolsrud Botne SK 0 0

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
20.8
27.8
3.9
10.9
17.9
24.9
Totalt
1 Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 25 30 (0) (25) 30 30 115
2 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 30 25 (0) 30 25 110
3 Helge Tvedten Larvik OK 18 30 18 66
4 Oddvar Bruun OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 21 63
5 Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL 25 25
Eigil Kongsfjell OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0
Helge Halvorsen Larvik OK 0 0 0
Tore S. Rasmussen TIF Viking 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
20.08.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 1 OK Horten mellom
27.08.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 2 Hedrum OL sprint
03.09.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 3 Lardal OL mellom
10.09.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 4 Stokke IL mellom
17.09.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 5 Larvik OK mellom
24.09.2019 Vestfold Høstcup 6 Sandefjord OK mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor