Norsk Orientering

NØK-karusell 2019

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 2 av 4 delarrangementer

N-Åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Mads Berg IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Million Michaele Weldermariam Os IL 1000 1000
1 Marina Husseini Os IL 1000 1000
1 Theresa Myre Os IL 1000 1000
1 Esten Kvangraven IL Nansen 1000 1000
6 Sidona Okbaslassie Os IL 1 1
6 Sakihom Wehabselam Yohanes Os IL 1 1

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Mari Kvangraven IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Lisa Verdenius Vingelen IL 1000 1000
3 Hermela Goitom Os IL 1 1
3 Furtuna Tekie Dangew Os IL 1 1

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Guro Schjølberg Tynset IF 1000 1000

D 13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Astrid Schjølberg Røros IL 1000 1000

D 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Mari Grøtli Svergja Kvikne IL 988 1000 1988
2 Eline Horten Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000

D 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Guri Sandvold Tynset IF 1000 1000
1 Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard Kvikne IL 1000 1000
3 Anna Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 950 950

H 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Johan Løvhaug Tynset IF 1000 1000

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Simen Hansæl-Nergaard Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Simon Ryen Dirfeldt Os IL 1000 1000

H 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Jørgen Schjølberg Tynset IF 1000 1000
2 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 616 616

D 2C

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL 925 637 1562
2 Inger Johanne Simensen Os IL 1000 1000
2 Sigrid Meli Os IL 1000 1000
4 Karin Keiserås Os IL 604 604

D 2,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Ragnhild Dåsnes Os IL 1000 1000
1 Sigrid Kalbækken Tynset IF 1000 1000
3 Anne Mette Normann Tynset IF 998 998
4 Britt Vangen Sandvold Tynset IF 932 932
5 Eldbjørg Kalbækken Tynset IF 916 916
6 Solveig Vingelen Vingelen IL 854 854
7 Birgit Wikan Berg IL Nansen 756 756
8 Helen Margrethe Schjelderup Nord-Østerdal OK 535 535
9 Sunniva Johaug Ryen Os IL 525 525

H 2,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Tor Østvang Os IL 1000 1000 2000
2 Bjørn Ivar Ryen Vingelen IL 857 998 1855
3 Lars Buttingsrud Vingelen IL 956 852 1808
4 Erik Haagensen Os IL 802 598 1400
5 Ottar Ryen Os IL 873 873
6 Steinar Simensen Os IL 870 870
7 Simen Kalbækken Tynset IF 858 858
8 Annar Vangen Tynset IF 640 640
9 Per Helge Ryen IL Nansen 507 507
10 Eystein Ryen IL Nansen 375 375

D 3,5B

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Anne Meli Narjord Os IL 1000 1000
1 Britt Vangen Sandvold Tynset IF 1000 1000
3 Nikoline Svergja Kvikne IL 958 958
4 Liv Meli IL Nansen 803 803

H 3,5B

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Asmund Pedersen Tynset IF 821 1000 1821
2 Helge Sundberg Røros IL 1000 1000
3 Harald Østbye Elverum OK 934 934
4 Rolf OLav Aamo IL Nansen 885 885
5 Johan Ragnar Eggen Alvdal IL 492 492

D 5,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Anne Mette Grøtli Kvikne IL 181 842 1023
2 Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg Tynset IF 1000 1000
2 Andrea Verdenius Vingelen IL 1000 1000
4 Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 913 913

H 5,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Per Engebakken IL Nansen 639 822 1461
2 Terje Schjølberg Røros IL 538 876 1414
3 Peder Aukrust Osmoen Os IL 1000 1000
3 Frode Sjøvold Røros IL 1000 1000
5 Jan Jacob Verdenius Vingelen IL 967 967
6 Harald Svergja Kvikne IL 847 847
6 Helge Sundberg Røros IL 847 847
8 Arild Bjarkø Os IL 844 844
9 John Svergja Kvikne IL 813 813
10 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 739 739
11 Jon Arve U Engebakken Vingelen IL 677 677
12 Geir Schjølberg Tynset IF 386 386

Trim Mellom

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Leif Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000

Trim Kort

Plass Navn Klubb
23.5
13.6
21.8
27.8
Totalt
1 Bente Horten Vingelen IL 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
23.05.2019 NØK-karusell løp 1 IL Nansen mellom
13.06.2019 NØK-karusell løp 2 Kvikne IL mellom
21.08.2019 NØK-karusell løp 3 Ålen IL mellom
27.08.2019 NØK-karusell løp 4 Folldal IF mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor