Norsk Orientering

AAOK-karusellen 2019

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 13 av 14 delarrangementer

N1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Didrik Gauslå Froland IL 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6000
1 Maline Duus IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6000
1 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6000
4 Maren Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000
4 Kaia Eveline Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000
6 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000
6 Ånon Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000
8 Johan Hagerup IF Trauma 1000 1000 1000 3000
8 Edvard Vågsnes IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 1000 3000
8 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000 1000 3000
8 Markus Skaja Olimstad Froland IL 1000 1000 1000 3000
12 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000 2000
12 Gudrun Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 1000 1000 2000
12 Oda Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 2000
12 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000 2000
16 Theodore Hancock IL Imås 1000 1000
16 Anne Harkestad IL Imås 1000 1000
16 Thomas Harkestad IL Imås 1000 1000
16 Tuva Fjone Gautefall IL Imås 1000 1000
16 Fredrik HS Landsverk IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
16 Andreas Daland Randgaard IL Imås 1000 1000
16 Edith Fahre Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Markus Skaijå Olimstad Froland IL 1000 1000
16 Oda Angelica Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Thorbjørn Løddesøl Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Iben Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Sigurd Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Frida Saveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Helle Saveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Tomine Knatterud Omland Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Sindre Vimme Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Eivind Ånesland Birkenes IL 1000 1000
16 Ingrid E Hestvik Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Emil Edvardsen IL Express 1000 1000
16 Kamilla Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Kristina Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
16 Eline Bergan Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
16 Johan Frances Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Peter Svenning NOTEAM 1000 1000
16 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Ylva Boye Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Ole Jørgen Gryting Hafredal Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
16 Gustav Hagerup IF Trauma 1000 1000
16 Torbjørn Løddesøl NOTEAM 1000 1000
16 Gaute Holck Sandberg Wing OK 1000 1000
16 Signe Hagelia Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
16 Håkon S Blakstad Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Frida Heggland Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Ulrikke Vimme Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Frida Øynes Hegland Hisøy OK 1000 1000
16 Gunhild Hagelia Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
16 Oliver Bakken Hagelia Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
16 Fredrik Landsverk IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
16 Ånon Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000
Hedda Skovgård Nygård NOTEAM 0 0

H1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Mats Johan Mjaaland Bodal Øyestad IF allianse 100 729 647 689 855 1000 590 4610
2 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 237 552 1000 650 1000 3439
3 Johan Hagerup IF Trauma 986 766 535 2287
4 Magnus Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000 2000
5 Thorbjørn Løddesøl Hisøy OK 1000 522 1522
6 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 305 825 1130
7 Erik Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 100 800 201 1101
8 Magnus Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 100 1000 1100
9 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000
9 Markus Skaiå Olimstad Froland IL 1000 1000
9 Fredrik HS Landsverk IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
9 Johan Francis H Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
9 David Solberg Froland IL 1000 1000
14 Fredrik Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 998 998
14 Olav Halvorsen Hisøy OK 998 998
16 Terje Flaten Vegårshei IL 993 993
17 Ivar Flaten Vegårshei IL 989 989
18 Steinar Sunde Vegårshei IL 948 948
19 Torstein Sunde Vegårshei IL 936 936
20 emilian odderdal Øyestad IF allianse 857 857
21 Gustav Hagerup IF Trauma 768 768
22 Didrik Gauslå Froland IL 126 489 615
23 Erik Damsgård Hisøy OK 590 590
24 Thorbjørn Løddesøl Hisøy OK 535 535
25 Linus Nicolaisen IL Imås 361 361
26 Emilian Trondsen NOTEAM 100 100

H2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Morten Rognmo IK Grane Arendal Orientering 992 1000 1000 596 (127) 762 943 662 (100) (245) 1000 915 7870
2 Peder Kristen Pedersen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 866 689 845 (211) 408 774 945 (197) (100) (238) 975 497 6999
3 Jonas Skajå Olimstad Froland IL 975 475 285 1000 739 211 1000 4685
4 Heine Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 783 784 1000 2567
5 Inge Klepstad Lia Idrettslag 436 0 463 594 835 2328
6 Espen Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 2000
7 Jørgen Flaten Vegårshei IL 1000 778 1778
8 Oskar Hagelia Vegårshei IL 817 536 1353
9 Olav Bergan Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
9 Simen Øverås IL Imås 1000 1000
9 Torgeir Monheim IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Torgeir Andreas Moheim IK Grane Arendal Orientering 990 990
13 Kristian Moheim IK Grane Arendal Orientering 673 673
14 Simon Okkenhaug Bratland IF Trauma 670 670
15 Norman Ugland Øyestad IF allianse 292 100 100 100 592
16 Inge Klepsland Lia IL 486 486
17 Erik Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 369 369
18 Raafat Zahran IK Grane Arendal Orientering 360 0 360
19 Jeremy Jeremy Hope IL 305 305
20 Finn Løvgren IL Express 100 100 100 300
21 Thor Waal Aas IL Express 100 100
21 Peter Svenning NOTEAM 100 100
Emilian Odderal Øyestad IF allianse 0 0

H3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Henrik Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering (162) 921 567 691 753 860 378 651 907 476 6204
2 Morten Benestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 675 724 649 684 417 987 361 718 498 5713
3 Reidar Grøsle Austre Moland IL (384) 653 (0) 673 553 657 788 764 (299) 586 500 444 5618
4 Marius Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 775 594 916 815 720 683 823 158 5484
5 Per Reidar Spieler IK Grane Arendal Orientering 691 0 670 712 1000 0 482 512 588 4655
6 Espen Solheim IF Trauma 1000 979 689 1000 825 4493
7 Kurt Johan Dalen Hisøy OK 1000 793 633 2426
8 Oskar Hjelmtveit Knudsen Hisøy OK 693 720 661 256 2330
9 Thomas H Fossnes Hisøy OK 690 720 654 256 2320
10 Steinar Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 1000 1000 2000
11 Knut Åge Normann IK Grane Arendal Orientering 719 835 444 1998
12 Geir Henrik Hirsch IF Trauma 1000 970 1970
13 Kenneth Ånonsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 937 1937
14 Kristian Vågsnes IK Grane Arendal Orientering 905 1000 1905
15 Geir Inge Gjeruldsen Øyestad IF allianse 715 829 1544
16 Torgeir Andreas Moheim IK Grane Arendal Orientering 738 0 794 1532
17 Knut Owing Vegårshei IL 869 515 1384
18 Knut Åge Normann IK Grane Arendal Orientering 618 550 1168
19 Knut Sunde Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
19 Georg Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000
19 Svein Ove Gjeruldsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000
19 Espen Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000
23 Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 323 544 100 967
24 Anders Skorstøl Gjerstad IL 940 940
25 Magne Blågestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 418 0 290 100 808
26 Nils-Henrik Pedersen Hisøy OK 0 100 593 100 0 793
27 Widar Taxth Løland Hisøy OK 776 776
28 Torgrim Espolin Johnson Froland IL 754 754
29 Bjørn Bratland IF Trauma 0 696 696
30 Steinar Ånesland Birkenes IL 601 601
31 Oskar H Knudsen Hisøy OK 543 543
32 Tore Bjørn Torbjørnsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 532 0 532
33 Gunnar Mouland Øyestad IF allianse 518 518
33 Thomas Fossnes Hisøy OK 518 518
35 Øyvind Bratland IF Trauma 508 508
36 Rolf Mikkelsen IL Imås 504 504
37 Dag Pettersen IL Express 465 465
38 Øivind Svensen IL Imås 426 426
39 Stein R. Jensen Lia IL 294 100 394
40 Erling Lauvrak IL Imås 345 345
41 Bror Heegaard IL Express 100 100
41 Daniel Berget Øyestad IF allianse 100 100
41 Daniel Salvesen Gjerstad IL 100 100
41 Bror Erling Heegaard IL Express 100 100
41 Petter Øyum Hisøy OK 100 100
Sander Øverås IL Imås 0 0
Amund Fossnes Hisøy OK 0 0
Hugh Goulson NOTEAM 0 0
Ian Goulson NOTEAM 0 0

H4 A-nivå kort

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Bjørn Idar Sætran IF Trauma 1000 1000 1000 (924) 1000 1000 1000 1000 (788) 1000 1000 (1000) 9000
2 Kjell Walter Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 816 830 588 953 830 816 525 837 (521) 685 6880
3 Øyvin Simonsen IL Imås 759 801 (0) 723 868 810 708 737 (400) 679 (531) 739 6824
4 Kristen Daland IL Imås 732 753 792 598 601 710 769 654 (282) 698 (486) 6307
5 Henrik Andreas Tømt IL Imås 692 942 954 100 683 698 332 828 860 6089
6 Inge Skjævesland IF Trauma 612 895 100 753 758 598 710 597 730 5753
7 Frode Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 776 657 764 867 362 628 686 741 5481
8 Glenn Ager-Wick IK Grane Arendal Orientering 863 741 820 818 890 770 560 5462
9 Geir Henrik Hirsch IF Trauma 696 671 870 374 719 691 583 725 5329
10 Kjell Sandåker IL Imås 638 677 708 907 628 680 573 4811
11 Gunnar Dag Tørå IK Grane Arendal Orientering 907 807 685 865 790 702 4756
12 Inge Hauge Hisøy OK 730 646 815 438 630 492 782 0 4533
13 Kenneth Ånonsen Øyestad IF allianse 842 799 783 600 835 627 4486
14 Widar Taxth Løland Hisøy OK 520 256 658 618 687 323 288 526 545 4421
15 Benjamin Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 545 956 748 605 710 391 346 4301
16 Matthew Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 493 944 632 286 108 575 338 260 644 4280
17 Jan Egil Hagli IK Grane Arendal Orientering 789 871 793 404 330 780 143 4110
18 Are Skindlo IF Trauma 770 1000 906 658 661 3995
19 Carl Tore Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 818 789 844 0 891 485 3827
20 Morten Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 576 683 527 401 262 721 626 3796
21 Jan Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 861 714 470 307 760 417 3529
22 Jan Vidar Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 832 904 623 636 2995
23 Glenn Solberg Froland IL 907 840 535 548 2830
24 Finn Ole Jørgensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 955 827 964 2746
25 Arne Kristian Skiftenes IL Imås 449 552 566 686 479 2732
26 Kristian Vågsnes IK Grane Arendal Orientering 686 351 837 801 2675
27 Trygve Løland Birkenes IL 963 808 815 2586
28 Sverre Valvik IK Grane Arendal Orientering 619 773 401 0 100 100 100 471 2564
29 Fredrik Studsrud Hisøy OK 776 878 589 2243
30 Øivind Stenstad Oddersjaa SSK 851 515 849 2215
31 Einar Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 591 804 714 100 2209
32 Vidar Georg Ydse OK Sør 979 984 1963
33 Thorbjørn Værp Kristiansand OK 998 878 1876
34 Stein Olav Kjerland Øyestad IF allianse 892 188 571 117 1768
35 Per Torstein Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 994 677 1671
36 Ole-Herman Cappelen Hisøy OK 861 790 1651
37 Stein R. Jensen Lia Idrettslag 575 630 0 100 153 0 1458
38 Odd Utstumo IK Grane Arendal Orientering 291 291 168 101 100 155 100 100 1306
39 Per Magne Hoff Hisøy OK 644 627 1271
40 Jan Petter Laugen IL Imås 694 568 1262
41 Bjørn Stormoen Birkenes IL 547 656 1203
42 Trond Fossnes Hisøy OK 626 425 1051
43 Steinar Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 331 216 499 1046
44 Erling Fredriksen IF Trauma 1000 1000
44 Tarjei Nicolaisen IL Imås 1000 1000
46 Helge Christensen Hisøy OK 510 482 992
47 Jon Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 986 986
48 Geir Bråten Vegårshei IL 923 923
49 Magnus Gautefall Nicolaisen IL Imås 0 887 887
49 Reidar Heivoll Søgne og Songdalen OK 887 887
51 Gunnar Mouland Øyestad IF allianse 448 435 883
52 John Hansen Kristiansand OK 872 872
53 Øyvind Helsør Froland IL 870 870
54 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 862 862
55 Torgeir Andreas Moheim IK Grane Arendal Orientering 841 841
56 Øystein Bedford Pedersen IL Express 408 100 231 100 839
57 Kåre Jørgensen Hisøy OK 576 255 831
58 Henrik Chr. Hirsch IF Trauma 809 809
59 Stein Olav Kjelland Øyestad IF allianse 807 807
60 Øyvind Bratland IF Trauma 794 794
61 Rolf Mikkelsen IL Imås 100 0 382 100 100 100 782
62 Arild Flaten Vegårshei IL 758 758
63 Tore Fidje Gjerstad IL 751 751
64 Jørn Bergan Vegårshei IL 697 697
65 Helge Kristensen OK Sør 487 487
66 Finn Pettersen Gjerstad IL 454 454
67 Georg Smedsaas Hisøy OK 445 445
68 Dag Pettersen IL Express 354 354
69 Grunde Olimstad Hisøy OK 310 310
70 Erling Lauvrak IL Imås 148 148
71 Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 100 100
71 Tor Olsen IF Trauma 0 100 0 100
Stein R. Jensen Lia IL 0 0
Øystein Vågsnes IF Trauma 0 0
Daniel Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 0 0

H5 A-nivå lang

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Stig Alvestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 993 881 812 895 1000 1000 1000 937 1000 8518
2 Per Olav Nærestad IF Trauma 816 767 1000 (690) 900 1000 722 735 884 866 7690
3 Sivert Møklegård Pihl IK Grane Arendal Orientering 948 519 945 408 692 880 730 950 329 6401
4 Per Kristian Tømt IL Imås 643 529 683 (340) 596 717 664 906 512 599 5849
5 Anders Vestøl Vegårshei IL 957 1000 808 1000 816 1000 5581
6 Ole Petter Vestøl Vegårshei IL 581 562 436 608 255 (0) 695 621 965 413 5136
7 Erling Fredriksen IF Trauma 688 816 724 928 657 787 4600
8 Mads Henrik Sandnes Hope IL 539 852 446 633 609 0 608 610 4297
9 Svein Rosland Hope IL 741 288 296 603 603 0 765 669 3965
10 Geir Jonny Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 508 794 100 100 0 338 384 682 330 3236
11 Øyvind Helsør Froland IL 318 456 550 346 945 520 3135
12 Magnus Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 533 816 214 100 100 350 322 392 2827
13 Terje Urfjell IL Imås 0 550 670 855 476 2551
14 Stig Dalsøren Kristiansand OK 817 783 921 2521
15 Geir Bråten Vegårshei IL 462 143 457 494 707 2263
16 Sten Åge Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 948 676 582 2206
17 Helge Fossøy Øyestad IF allianse 541 743 441 450 2175
18 Per Torstein Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 448 582 100 396 501 0 143 2170
19 Hans Gunnar Omdal IL Vindbjart 1000 1000 2000
20 Egil Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 192 336 266 100 0 358 255 205 100 1812
21 Even Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 309 646 563 259 1777
22 Einar Eskilt Hisøy OK 392 341 408 125 100 264 1630
23 Magnus Gautefall Nicolaisen IL Imås 0 913 454 1367
24 Jan Vidar Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 477 303 537 1317
25 Arild Flaten Vegårshei IL 100 657 435 1192
26 Trond Sigvald Hetland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1000 1000
26 Eirik Heddeland Martens Kristiansand OK 1000 1000
28 Petter Marki Erichsen Kristiansand OK 958 958
29 Jan-Rune L Basso Stavanger o-klubb 949 949
30 Brage Takle Kristiansand OK 915 915
31 Viggo Molund IL Imås 906 906
32 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen Kristiansand OK 899 899
33 Vegard Fiane Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 864 864
34 Daniel Vedå IL Express 851 851
35 Eivind Fjærbu Froland IL 842 842
36 Trygve Børte Nomeland Kristiansand OK 840 840
37 Steinar Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 282 100 419 801
38 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 774 774
39 Vidar Georg Ydse OK Sør 735 735
40 Jon Nilsen Vegårshei IL 706 706
41 Einar Ekeland Oddersjaa SSK 694 694
42 Tallak Olav Gryting Gjerstad IL 691 691
43 Jon Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 605 605
44 Jan Aarrestad IL Imås 582 582
45 Martin Bjørkenes Hisøy OK 571 571
46 Jakob Hagelia Vegårshei IL 561 561
47 Andreas Sommerfelt Vegårshei IL 502 502
48 Oluf Bøckman Kristiansand OK 473 473
49 Håvard Nilsen Vegårshei IL 457 457
50 Henrik Andreas Tømt IL Imås 440 440
51 Erlend Odd Berge Kristiansand OK 427 427
52 Glenn Ager-Wick IK Grane Arendal Orientering 359 359
53 Arne Johannes Løkken NTNUI 344 344
54 Arne Thorstensen IF Trauma 0 100 0 100 100 300
55 Jan Eide OK Sør 201 201
56 Andreas Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 195 195
57 Andreas Sommerfelt Vegårshei IL 115 115
58 Kristian Vågsnes IK Grane Arendal Orientering 107 0 107
59 Henrik Larsen IL Express 100 100
Audun Pettersen Gjerstad IL 0 0

D1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Vilde Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 491 901 449 815 1000 1000 1000 5656
2 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 677 700 1000 1000 958 4335
3 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000 774 1000 345 4119
4 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 324 611 777 638 555 866 227 3998
5 Mariann Bjørkli Øyestad IF allianse 811 628 1000 693 749 3881
6 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 321 586 757 613 523 860 0 3660
7 Andrea Malene Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 783 1000 956 2739
8 Siri Christine Mjaaland Øyestad IF allianse 731 181 999 593 2504
9 Maia Christina Mjaaland Bodal Øyestad IF allianse 354 100 899 741 2094
10 Kaia Eveline Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 308 860 374 1542
11 Katrine Fone Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
11 Sara Eintveit Isaksen NOTEAM 1000 1000
11 Hannah Solberg Froland IL 1000 1000
14 Astrid Helene Vedå IL Express 996 996
15 Siri Christine Mjaaland Øyestad IF allianse 898 898
16 Sanne Nilsen Glommen Hisøy OK 793 793
17 Anniken Fossnes Hisøy OK 791 791
18 Kamilla Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 758 758
19 Selma Marie Aas Vegårshei IL 725 725
20 Gudrun Eskilt Hisøy OK 642 642
21 Oda Angelica Eskilt Hisøy OK 635 635
22 Signe Hagelia Vegårshei IL 599 599
23 Maren Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 490 100 590
24 Ine Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 501 501
25 Frida Heggland Hisøy OK 448 448
26 Tuva Fjone Gautefall IL Imås 375 375
27 Merete Mortensen Øyestad IF allianse 189 189
28 Ann-Malen Engenes Øyestad IF allianse 187 187
29 Hege Katrine Engenes Øyestad IF allianse 184 184
30 Maline Duus IK Grane Arendal Orientering 178 178
31 Tiril Molund IL Imås 103 103
32 Hanna Mathea Skaro-Gamst Gjerstad IL 100 100
32 Gina Hagelia Gjerstad IL 0 100 100
32 Guro Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 100 100
Lilja Nicolaisen IL Imås 0 0

D2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Tonje Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000 1000 877 1000 992 1000 790 620 8279
2 Ingrid Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 441 899 1000 949 880 892 1000 820 6881
3 Andrea Malene Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 191 410 909 929 902 592 3933
4 Rikke Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 958 809 612 678 3057
5 Marita Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 958 581 872 2411
6 Gunda Marie Bringsverd Lia IL 470 490 280 641 303 2184
7 Wenche Ulvshus IL Imås 465 486 278 599 302 2130
8 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 993 990 1983
9 Sara Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 187 386 100 480 1153
10 Gunda Bringsverd Lia Idrettslag 100 1000 1100
11 Wenche Ulvshus IL Imås 100 998 1098
12 Liv Cathrine Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 598 454 1052
13 Mariann Sletten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
13 Julie Ørum Hisøy OK 1000 1000
13 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000
13 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000
13 Elin Mollestad Hisøy OK 1000 1000
18 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 993 993
19 Ellen Mollestad NOTEAM 930 930
20 Sandra Sofie Tømt IL Imås 832 832
21 Ellen Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 0 785 785
22 Edith Fahre Hisøy OK 748 748
23 Tone Hilde Eskeland Froland IL 718 718
24 Thea Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 478 100 578
25 Tuva Holck Sandberg Wing OK 555 555
26 Alida Røed Haaland IL Imås 542 542
27 Andrea Evenstad IL Imås 541 541
27 Elise Harkestad IL Imås 541 541
29 Marie Jørgensen Hisøy OK 507 507
30 Hannah Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 482 482
31 Sara Mortensen Øyestad IF allianse 358 113 471
32 Ann-Malen Engenes Øyestad IF allianse 356 112 468
33 Mariann Bjørkli Øyestad IF allianse 438 438
34 Merete Mortensen Øyestad IF allianse 359 359
35 Hege Katrine Engenes Øyestad IF allianse 350 350
36 Merete Mortensen Øyestad IF allianse 116 116
37 Merete Mortensen Øyestad IF allianse 100 100

D3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
10.4
24.4
8.5
15.5
22.5
29.5
5.6
12.6
19.6
21.8
28.8
4.9
11.9
18.9
Totalt
1 Laila Wiberg Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 961 (330) 896 1000 941 819 1000 1000 896 8513
2 Tove Fossnes Hisøy OK 579 744 745 661 570 829 4128
3 Anne-Heidrun Risdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 910 1000 820 1000 3730
4 Hannah Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 632 904 232 2768
5 Ingeborg Bøbel IL Imås 678 150 213 268 343 177 0 314 534 2677
6 Tone Hilde Eskeland Froland IL 778 875 787 2440
7 Inger Skjævesland IF Trauma 512 533 710 602 2357
8 Ann Mari Studsrud Hisøy OK 264 235 326 0 456 347 275 312 0 2215
9 Anne Karin Stigemo IL Imås 750 495 525 0 379 2149
10 Elin Okkenhaug Bratland IF Trauma 763 925 1688
11 Kristin Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 505 1000 1505
12 Tonje Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 330 829 1159
13 Marita Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 100 652 298 1050
14 Sigrun Erlandsen Hisøy OK 1000 1000
14 Nora Johansen Hisøy OK 1000 1000
14 Tone Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
14 Arnhild U. Bråten Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
14 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000
19 Oddny Jørgensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 925 925
20 Mariann Sletten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 888 888
21 Marianne Simonsen Bjørkenes Hisøy OK 859 859
22 Anne Heidrun Risdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 837 837
23 Thea Kristine Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 753 753
24 Janne Thygesen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 705 705
25 Tuva Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK