Norsk Orientering

Vestfold Høstcup 2017

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 7 delarrangementer

N-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
Henrik Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0
Lars Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marlene Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Halvard Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Halvorsen Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eilev Ellefsrød Berg Andebu IL 0 0
Isak Langseth Lie Andebu IL 0 0
Alexander Dypvik Stokke IL 0 0
Johan Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ludvik Hiis Stokke IL 0 0 0
Anders Aakre-Larsen Andebu IL 0 0
Joel Röhrs Stokke IL 0 0
Amalie Bjerke Evensen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Mattis Brunberg Tur-O Sandefjord OK 0 0
Emilie Nicolaisen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Amanda Bjørge Sandefjord OK 0 0
Josefine Bjørge Sandefjord OK 0 0
Ida Sofie Rødland-Rød Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0
Jens Gjein Dypvik Stokke IL 0 0
Ane Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Karen Helene Rødland-Rød Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0
Sturla Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir Stokke IL 0 0
Emma Åsheimer OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Anne Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ane Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0
Georg Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0
Ada Josefine Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Ida Kristine Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silje Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrik Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Teodor Hiis Stokke IL 0 0
Vetle Eckdahl Book OK Horten 0 0
Elise Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0
Kristian Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0
Ingrid knippen Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 0 0
Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0
Leah Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0 0
Mia Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0 0
Kaia Bjørkmo Ringen OL Trollo 0 0
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0
Douglas Lindquist Stokke IL 0 0

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 25 25 30 25 30 (25) 165
2 Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 21 18 21 21 21 132
3 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 30 21 15 25 30 121
4 Ingeborg Eikås Sandefjord OK 18 18 25 18 18 97
5 Maren Sofie Fremstad Larvik OK 30 30
6 Ragne Klavenes Sandefjord OK 21 21
7 Julie H Liljebäck OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 13

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Maike Röhrs Stokke IL 30 30

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 15 25 160
2 Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 25 30 25 25 21 144
3 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 18 15 21 (0) 18 30 30 132
4 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 18 0 21 21 18 99
5 Emilie Johansen Sandefjord OK 25 25 50
6 Pernille Halvorsen Stokke IL 15 13 13 41
7 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 21 18 39
8 Marlene Skramdal Hedrum OL 15 15

D13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Amalie Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 30 25 25 30 21 (21) 25 156
1 Maria Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 21 15 30 30 156
3 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 21 15 18 0 25 21 100
4 Kristin Haga Hedrum OL 0 15 25 25 15 18 98
5 Marlene Skramdal Hedrum OL 25 18 18 30 91
6 Louise Bentsen Malmquist Hedrum OL 0 21 13 15 49
7 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 21 18 39
8 Emilie Kleppan Stampe Sandefjord OK 18 18
Malin Liljebäck OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Anny Horge Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 30 30 25 135
2 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 30 0 25 25 30 110
3 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL 21 21 42
4 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 18 21 39
5 Mina Schjerven Lardal OL 30 30

D15B

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 25 25 110
1 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 30 25 30 25 110
3 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 25 21 30 76
4 Vilde Eia Holtung OL Trollo 25 30 55
Kari Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 0

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 30 30 25 85
2 Ella Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 25 30 55
3 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 25 21 46
4 Torill Hynne Fjære Hedrum OL 25 13 38
5 Tonje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Kristin Mikkelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 30 30
5 Merete Lysebo Lardal OL 30 30
9 Katrine Gjestrum Hedrum OL 21 7 28
10 Mathea Strøm Grønn Hedrum OL 18 9 27
11 Jannicke Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
12 Stefani Popova Hadeland OL 21 21
12 Susanne Strøm Hedrum OL 21 21
14 Elisabeth Hesselberg Larvik OK 18 18
15 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL 15 15
16 Sara Gulldahl Larvik OK 11 11
17 Antonette Hesselberg Larvik OK 6 6
Annette Cecilie Arentz Sandefjord OK 0 0
Pernille Nauf Hedrum OL 0 0

D17C

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Inger Mørk Sandefjord OK 21 21 21 30 30 123
2 Astrid Fodnæss Andebu IL 25 25 25 0 25 100
3 Wenche Trollsås Andebu IL 15 11 21 30 77
4 Else Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 18 25 68
5 May-Britt Skramdal Hedrum OL 18 13 21 52
6 Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad Hedrum OL 13 30 0 43
7 Sissel Bentsen Hedrum OL 15 21 36
8 Eirunn Hiis Stokke IL 30 30
8 Karen Røed Stokke IL 30 30
8 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 30 30
11 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 11 18 29
12 Wenche Nystuen Andebu IL 13 15 28
13 Anja Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
14 Kari Berg Larvik OK 9 15 24
15 Vivian Hernandez Andebu IL 21 21
16 Hanne Hansen Andebu IL 18 18
16 Gro Skaret Johansen Tur-O Sandefjord OK 18 18
16 Sigrun Gjone Sandefjord OK 18 18
19 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 11 11
Elin Bordøy Hedrum OL 0 0

D17N

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Julie Synnøve Bøe Stokke IL 30 30 21 30 30 141
2 May Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 25 25 30 80
3 Aina Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
4 Karin Dahl Myhre Andebu IL 21 21

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Silje Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 30 30 115
2 Anette Kjærås Firing Andebu IL 25 13 0 15 21 18 92
3 Kari Reppesgård Holt Hedrum OL 15 15 11 30 18 89
4 Lene Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 13 25 21 84
5 Wenche Eikås Sandefjord OK 0 9 30 11 25 75
6 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 13 30 6 21 70
7 Elin Bordøy Hedrum OL 7 7 21 13 11 59
8 Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 21 18 18 57
9 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 25 21 7 53
10 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 18 0 5 7 15 45
11 Mona Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 9 11 11 13 44
11 Anne Sofie Forseth Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 15 6 5 44
13 Liv Schjerven Lardal OL 30 30
14 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 11 2 5 4 7 29
15 Astrid Brevik Stokke IL 0 7 15 22
16 Una Edland Lardal OL 9 9 0 18
17 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 9 6 15
18 Hege Melby Lardal OL 13 13
19 May-Britt Skramdal Hedrum OL 9 9
20 Anikken Gjein Dybvik Stokke IL 0 0 6 6
21 Rikke Nørgaard OL Tønsberg og omegn 4 4
22 Elin Gravningen Stokke IL 3 3
23 Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen Botne SK 1 1
Mai Britt Bjørk Sandefjord OK 0 0
Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Karina Nordrum Stokkenes Larvik OK 0 0
Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad Hedrum OL 0 0

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Marianne Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 30 30 (30) 180
2 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 25 25 25 25 25 125
3 Ida Vår Dirdal Larvik OK 21 25 15 61
4 Hilde Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 21 21 42
5 Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK 21 18 0 39
6 Tonje Røgberg OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
7 Lillian Berge Sandefjord OK 15 15

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Turid Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 25 30 21 (21) 25 156
2 Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK 15 18 30 25 30 25 143
3 Gro Eia OL Trollo 30 21 18 15 30 0 114
4 Randi Hansen Stokke IL 13 25 25 15 0 78
4 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 0 21 0 18 21 78
6 Kari Berg Larvik OK 13 11 11 18 53
7 Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL 15 13 18 46
8 Randi Kristin Nærum Larvik OK 13 30 43
9 Siri Hauge Fevik OL Trollo 21 21
10 Inger Nergaard Stokke IL 11 11
11 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 9 9
Anne Lise Saga Kjose IL 0 0

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL 30 30 25 30 25 140
2 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 25 0 25 18 25 30 123
3 Gerd Langseth Larvik OK 25 21 21 21 88
4 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen Lardal OL 30 30 18 78
5 Hjørdis Øvreås Botne SK 21 0 18 0 (0) 18 13 70
6 Astrid Reppesgård Lie Hedrum OL 18 21 13 13 65
7 Eli Klovning Porsgrunn OL 15 15 30
8 Lise Levy Larvik OK 15 15

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30 30 30 0 120
2 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 21 15 18 15 115
3 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 18 18 21 13 106
4 Brage Eikås Sandefjord OK 0 25 25 25 25 100
4 Ludvig Skramdal Hedrum OL 25 15 21 21 18 100
6 Sindre Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 25 85
7 Mathias Jahre Andebu IL 15 21 15 0 15 11 77
8 Erik Zagar Larvik OK 30 30
9 Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21
10 Martin Dybvik Stokke IL 13 13
10 Tollef Tjentland Lardal OL 13 13

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Magnus Sigurdsson Stokke IL 30 30
1 Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
1 Jens G. Dybvik Stokke IL 30 30

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Henrik Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 30 30 30 30 25 145
2 Christian Filip Selbo Malmquist Hedrum OL 21 21 18 21 21 21 123
3 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 25 0 30 25 30 110
4 Hallgeir Brevik Stokke IL 21 25 18 18 82
5 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 25 80
6 Anders Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 21 18 39
7 Theodor Bjørk Sandefjord OK 25 25
Hallvard Tjentland Lardal OL 0 0

H13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Yousef Khoury Larvik OK 30 30 25 85
2 Fredrik Berg-Nielsen Sandefjord OK 30 30
Kristoffer Achenhausen Tur-O Sandefjord OK 0 0
Trond Johansen Tur-O Sandefjord OK 0 0

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Viljan van Raaij Hedrum OL 25 30 30 21 25 25 156
2 Oliver Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 25 21 18 119
3 Henrik R Holt Hedrum OL 21 21 25 0 15 82
4 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 30 30 78
5 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 18 0 0 15 18 13 64
6 Vetle Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 15 54
7 Iver Ringheim Larvik OK 30 0 21 51
8 Kristoffer Fjære Hedrum OL 15 13 11 39
9 Oliver Dravecky OL Trollo 0 13 0 13
10 Ulrik Andre Strøm Hedrum OL 0 11 11
11 Kristian Juel Johannessen Hedrum OL 0 9 9

H15B

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Magnus Lund Andebu IL 25 30 30 85
2 Ole-Kristian Sommerstad Bruserud OL Trollo 30 30

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Trym B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 21 25 25 30 156
2 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 30 150
3 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 25 18 11 13 (6) 15 100
4 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 25 15 15 13 21 89
4 Trond Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 21 18 21 18 11 89
6 Martin Aske Andebu IL 15 7 7 11 9 7 56
7 Morten Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 15 9 9 7 0 53
8 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 9 7 11 7 5 9 48
9 Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 21 25 46
10 Cornelius Bjørk Sandefjord OK 21 21 42
11 David Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 9 0 13 33
11 Lasse Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 18 15 33
13 Håkon Kornmo Porsgrunn OL 25 25
14 Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 11 24
15 Audun Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 18 18
15 Øyvind Watterdal Hadeland OL 18 18
17 Jarle Lysnes Hedrum OL 15 15
17 Sindre Eia Holtung OL Trollo 11 4 15
19 Ole Kristian Bruserud OL Trollo 13 13
19 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL 13 13
21 Peder Rauan Larvik OK 9 9
22 Anders Hansen Andebu IL 7 7
23 Magnus Lund Andebu IL 6 6

H17C

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Per Jarle Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 30 30 30 21 132
2 Knut Gjone Sandefjord OK 0 25 25 25 15 30 120
3 Børre Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 0 21 13 30 25 119
4 Stig Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 15 18 18 18 18 112
5 Asle Johnsen Hedrum OL 30 25 21 76
6 Trond Olav Jahre Andebu IL 18 21 39
7 Ernst Hiis Stokke IL 25 25
8 Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15
8 Thor Magne Malmquist Hedrum OL 15 15
8 Ole Henrik Liverød Larvik OK 15 15

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 21 25 25 18 18 25 132
2 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 18 30 21 21 21 18 129
3 Knut Ivar Johansen Sandefjord OK 30 21 25 30 11 117
4 Einar Idland Andebu IL 30 0 30 13 11 84
5 Espen Johnsen Hedrum OL 11 15 21 (0) 7 4 15 73
6 Trond Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 15 13 15 61
7 Erling Lefsaker Andebu IL 30 30 60
8 Stian Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 13 18 18 49
9 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL 0 25 21 46
10 Per Henrik Zagar Larvik OK 11 15 9 6 41
11 Eelco Van Raaij Hedrum OL 11 15 6 7 39
12 Jørgen Fjære Hedrum OL 25 13 38
13 Jo Børre Eikås Sandefjord OK 0 11 13 4 3 5 36
14 Magne Kløve Stokke IL 7 7 0 9 4 27
15 Asgeir Fremstad Larvik OK 25 25
16 Tom Kristensen Larvik OK 13 9 22
17 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 6 9 2 3 20
18 Anders Kristian Holt Hedrum OL 9 7 16
19 Lars Georg Gjertsen Stokke IL 9 6 15
19 Peter Carlsen Sturla, IF 15 15
21 Ian Ringheim OL Trollo 13 0 13
21 Tor Sverre Gravningen Stokke IL 13 13
23 Håvard Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 0 9
24 Gunnar Rustan OL Trollo 4 2 2 8
25 Atle Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 7 7
25 Sigurdur Sigurdsson Stokke IL 7 7
27 Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 6 6
28 Einar Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 5 5
28 Ernst Hiis Stokke IL 5 5
28 Johnny Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 5
31 Roar Skjelland Andebu IL 3 0 3
32 Kjell-Espen Ringen OL Trollo 1 1 2
Ken Dypvik Stokke IL 0 0
Arthur Hernandez Andebu IL 0 0
Anders Hansen Andebu IL 0 0

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Frode Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 30 30 30 145
2 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 15 25 21 21 21 103
3 Tor Ivar Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 30 25 25 0 101
4 Tom Aasrum Hedrum OL 18 21 25 30 94
5 Dag Johnny Lian Andebu IL 13 15 18 25 71
6 Gløer Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 15 18 63
7 Roger Lysnes Hedrum OL 13 18 18 49
8 Per Einar Strøm Hedrum OL 9 9 0 11 29
9 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 11 15 26
10 Morten Johnsen Stokke IL 25 25
11 Kjetil Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 9 15 24
12 Atle Pedersen Melhus IL 21 21
13 Haakon Pettersen Sandefjord OK 13 13
13 Morten Andresen OK Skeidi 13 13
15 Jan Ivar Gundersen Hedrum OL 11 11

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb 30 30 30 30 30 30 180
2 Elling Aakre Andebu IL 25 0 30 21 25 25 126
3 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL 25 21 11 18 75
4 Stein Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 21 21 13 66
5 Sigbjørn Myhre Andebu IL 21 15 15 11 62
6 Jan Bøhle OL Trollo 13 25 15 53
7 Ragnar Niemi Berg Stokke IL 15 18 18 51
8 Bent Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 0 50
9 Per Olaf Klemsdal Varteig OL 11 15 21 47
10 Martin Nauf Hedrum OL 9 13 13 9 0 0 44
11 Even Tore Steinsholt Lardal OL 18 18 36
12 Torgeir Sundby OK Skeidi 18 13 31
13 Kai Midtskogen Botne SK 21 21
14 Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 11 9 20
15 Hogne Kjærås Andebu IL 18 18
16 Kaare Hansson Malmö OK 7 7

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Dag Rønning Jensen OL Trollo 18 30 30 18 25 121
2 Runar Kittilsen Stokke IL 25 4 30 21 30 110
3 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL 30 7 11 5 30 13 96
4 Svein Eriksen Larvik OK 15 0 18 25 18 76
5 Hans Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 11 25 15 15 75
6 Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 11 9 9 25 15 0 69
7 Frank Eliassen Sandefjord OK 1 21 15 30 0 67
8 Kåre Thorbjørnsen Larvik OK 13 15 3 21 11 3 66
9 Helge Fossheim Hedrum OL 0 25 21 9 0 55
10 Bjørn Willy Hansen Sandefjord OK 0 0 13 4 13 21 51
11 Lars M. Gjem Stokke IL 7 7 18 11 0 5 48
12 Rolf Gjølberg Larvik OK 2 18 25 45
13 Kjell Meen Porsgrunn OL 21 18 39
14 Magnar Øvreås Botne SK 0 2 4 13 (0) 3 15 37
15 Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 0 1 11 0 13 (0) 2 27
16 Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg Sandefjord OK 6 3 6 0 6 2 23
17 Oddvar Bruun OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 0 6 11 22
18 Kjell Einar Aadnevik TIF Viking 21 21
19 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 4 13 17
19 Anton Lomme Hedrum OL 0 6 0 5 6 17
21 Svein Thorsen Sandefjord TIF 0 0 0 3 9 0 12
22 Eigil Kongsfjell OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 5 5 0 0 10
22 Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 0 9 10
24 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 0 2 7 9
25 Magne Klovning Porsgrunn OL 0 7 7
25 Widar Taxth Løland Hisøy OK 7 7
27 Kåre Nilsen Sandefjord TIF 0 0 1 4 1 6
28 Arne D. Christensen Sandefjord TIF 0 0 0 1 4 5
28 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 3 0 0 0 2 5
Harald Wibye OK Moss 0 0
Jørgen Kvilhaug Botne SK 0 0

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
15.8
22.8
29.8
5.9
12.9
19.9
26.9
Totalt
1 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 25 30 30 30 0 115
2 Brynjar Raugeberg Sandefjord TIF 21 30 30 81
3 Helge Halvorsen Larvik OK 21 25 25 0 71
4 Frithjof Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
4 Arne Lie Stokke IL 30 30
Bjørn Haugen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
15.08.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 1 Andebu IL mellom
22.08.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 2 Lardal OL mellom
29.08.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 3 Stokke IL mellom
05.09.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 4 Hedrum OL mellom
12.09.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 5 Larvik OK mellom
19.09.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 6 Sandefjord OK sprint
26.09.2017 Vestfold Høstcup 7 Hedrum OL sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor