Norsk Orientering

Nammo-cup 2017 - deltakerpremier

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 5 delarrangementer

Alle

Plass Navn Klubb
19.4
10.5
7.6
23.8
16.9
Totalt
1 Grunde Isaksætre Grue IL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sindre Grøv Svensen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Sivert Mickelson Standerholen OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 1 4
1 Emma Bangstad Bergersen Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Tuva Mykleset Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Henriette Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Oline Hyttebakk Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Iver Hyttebakk Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Martin Alfei Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ola Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Emma Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Anders Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mats Kalgraff Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ane Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Karen Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Julie Mykleset Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Anne Frøisland Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mina Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Maren Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Helene Kokslien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
1 Rikke Nordahl Østerhus Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 June Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ruth Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Eirik Olsen Kirkevik Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Mina Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mats Ligaarden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Morten Aleksander Harkinn Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ole Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Therese Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Erik Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sunniva Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Thomas Kalgraff Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Markus Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 1 4
1 Vilde Henriksveen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Lars Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ville Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Mathias Engen Boday Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Magnus Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sofie Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Niklas Mykleset Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Madeleine Aaslund Jenack Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Tuva Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ole Edvard Snuggerud Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Anna Emilie Torseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Simen Ballangrud Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Live Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Eiril Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Elias Øhman Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Annar Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Johannes Høie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Birgit Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Simen Antonsen Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Jørgen Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Marie Kalgraff Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Jostein Svaland Dale Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Fredrik Sveen Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ole Johan Bråten Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sigurd Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ane Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Agnethe Hasli Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Marit Sveen Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Heidi Therese Wiest Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
82 Kristine Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Eskil Frøisland Vang OL 1 1 1 3
82 Jasmin Schwammberger Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1 1 3
82 Sivert Isak Torseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1 1 3
82 Sjur Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
82 Ivar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
82 Even Bordal Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
82 Sune Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Johanne Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 1 3
82 Isabel Elin Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Emina Liné Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
82 Patrick Jemtland Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
96 Milla Ulvesveen Roland Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 2
96 Mathilde Oustad Løten o-lag 1 1 2
96 Jakob Mo OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
96 Audun Torseth Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
96 Petter Olai Harkinn Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
96 Sigve Torseth Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
96 Ingrid Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
96 Leon Norman-Haavi Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
96 Milla Ulvesveen Roland Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 2
96 Selma Bekkelund Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
96 Anders Kvamme Felde Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 2
96 Håkon Wedum Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
96 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
96 Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 2
96 Inger-Lise Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
96 Serine Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
96 Tobias Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
96 Peder Mo OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
96 Sivert Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 2
96 Amund Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
96 Julie Gjessing Skjeset Vang OL 1 1 2
96 Johannes Bjørke Sollien OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
96 Even Lindaas Vang OL 1 1 2
119 Karina Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 1 1
119 Johan Skjåk Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Emma Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Olve Radmann Espeseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Charlotte Eide Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Maiken Ellingsen Hamar OK 1 1
119 Synne Solberg Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Peder Melgalvis Bilstad Vang OL 1 1
119 Sverre Narum Vang OL 1 1
119 Pål Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 1 1
119 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Eunice Lundby Korsmo Vang OL 1 1
119 Mads Francis Book Bratbak Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Marina Dagny Book Bratbak Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Sindre Alm-Kristiansen Vang OL 1 1
119 Bea Langgård Munch Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Ole Petter Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Lars Flaskerud OL Toten-Troll 1 1
119 Henrik Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Ulrikke Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Emma Pedersen Elverhøi Vang OL 1 1
119 Linus Bekkelund Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Kristine Villa Kristiansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Andrine Solhaug Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
119 Erna Bakke Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Arja Martine Hellebust Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
119 Ida Øverli Støen Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Hans Axel Brodshaug OL Vallset/Stange 1 1
119 Vilde Loe Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
119 Maiken Aileen Hellebust Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
119 Thor Morten Sandungen Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
119 Benjamin Lium Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
119 Gaute Radmann Espeseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
119 Håkon Torseth Lillehammer OK 1 1
119 Håvard Gjestvang OL Toten-Troll 1 1
119 Sander Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 1 1
119 Laura Fjellsol Ringsaker OK 1 1
119 Dorthe B. Seierstad Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
19.04.2017 Nammo-cup 1 OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering sprint
10.05.2017 Nammo-cup 2 Ringsaker OK mellom
07.06.2017 Nammo-cup 3 Lillehammer OK lang
23.08.2017 Nammo-cup 4 Hamar OK sprint
16.09.2017 Nammo-cup 5 Finale Løten o-lag lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor