Norsk Orientering

Klubbkampen 2016

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 8 delarrangementer

Klubb

Plass Navn Klubb
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
30.8
6.9
13.9
20.9
Totalt
1 Ganddal Ganddal IL 206 204 179 125 184 140 153 234 1425
2 Egersund Egersund OK 84 89 49 321 115 287 99 122 1166
3 Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 178 86 116 104 71 28 183 123 889
4 Stavanger Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 120 103 141 73 144 45 111 108 845
5 Ålgård Ålgård Orientering 90 142 70 48 44 23 19 39 475

Deltaker

Plass Navn Klubb
24.5
31.5
7.6
14.6
30.8
6.9
13.9
20.9
Totalt
1 Olsen Sara Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 13 11 13 11 12 12 12 97
2 Taksdal Aud Hognestad Ganddal IL 11 11 10 10 11 11 8 11 83
3 Ørke Johan Christie Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 13 13 13 13 13 78
3 Lamark Ingrid Ganddal IL 11 12 9 7 7 11 11 10 78
5 Aasheim Janne Tjørhom Ganddal IL 12 13 13 13 13 13 77
6 Hadland Jorunn Egersund OK 9 4 11 10 9 10 8 61
7 Laugaland Ola Magnus Ålgård Orientering 10 11 11 11 11 54
8 Taksdal Anna Ganddal IL 8 9 4 6 4 8 6 6 51
8 Nygård Inger Tone Egersund OK 5 7 8 9 8 7 7 51
10 Rødde Tobias Ganddal IL 10 11 0 3 9 3 7 7 50
10 Monsen Ida Egersund OK 6 10 12 8 7 7 50
12 Garsrud Anne Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 10 7 8 7 7 48
13 Lamark Øyvind Ganddal IL 7 1 9 3 5 10 11 46
14 Breivold Markus Andreas Ganddal IL 6 5 8 3 8 3 9 3 45
14 Espedal Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 11 11 11 45
14 Sæbbø Vilde Margrethe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 12 10 11 45
17 Hadland Thomas Egersund OK 1 2 1 11 10 6 11 0 42
18 Puntervold Julie Egersund OK 3 3 3 9 6 9 5 3 41
18 Aakre Edvin Egersund OK 3 9 1 3 4 10 8 3 41
20 Furland Marie Line Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 10 11 10 40
20 Omdal Ingrid Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 10 11 10 9 40
22 Åse Celina Iversen Egersund OK 4 5 5 8 3 7 4 3 39
23 Taksdal Ole Kristian Ganddal IL 8 3 3 3 11 3 4 35
23 Peikli Kaja Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 7 10 9 35
25 Sandal Jonas Årvik Ganddal IL 3 6 9 3 3 3 3 3 33
25 Alsaker Bjørn Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11 11 11 33
27 Olsen Arne Jacob Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 8 10 5 32
27 Mæland Thomas Barvik Ganddal IL 3 3 10 3 3 4 3 3 32
29 Omdal Sunniva Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 4 7 6 8 6 31
30 Nystrøm Turid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 5 5 4 4 5 3 30
30 Hetland Jan Egersund OK 10 12 8 30
32 Urdal Andreas Nybak Ganddal IL 3 8 5 3 3 4 3 29
32 Stokland Per Ivar Ganddal IL 3 1 8 5 8 4 29
34 Årstad Finn-Morten Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 2 2 10 2 2 2 2 28
35 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 9 11 27
35 Sundli Morten Bjerga Ganddal IL 4 5 9 1 8 27
37 Petterson Sindre Skeie Egersund OK 3 3 5 6 3 6 26
38 Svihus Kjell Ganddal IL 4 0 5 7 9 25
38 Bolstad Trine Ganddal IL 6 6 0 7 6 25
38 Vaaland Åsmund Lauritz Ganddal IL 3 3 3 7 3 3 3 25
41 Stokkeland Samuel A Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24
41 Stokkeland Ada C Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24
41 Olsen Stein Arne Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 5 1 0 1 11 5 1 24
44 Oaland Ove Ganddal IL 3 2 2 2 2 5 7 23
45 Svihus Marthe Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 4 9 22
45 Haarr Per Olav Ganddal IL 1 1 6 7 5 2 22
47 Mæland Marthe Heigre Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Horpestad Alexander Egersund OK 3 3 9 3 3 21
47 Stokkeland Lea Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Stokkeland Tea Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Mydland Kenneth Egersund OK 1 1 10 9 21
47 Breivold Norah Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Hovstad Fredrik Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Roth Eivind Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Helland Julie M Egersund OK 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Peikli Vegard Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 0 1 9 21
47 Risa Elise Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
47 Breivold Pernille Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
59 Glendrange Svein Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 2 6 5 2 0 2 20
59 Østensen Arne Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 9 5 2 2 20
59 Gunnar Sakseid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 10 20
62 Risa Bjørnar Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 19
62 Urdal Ann-Cathrin Nybak Ganddal IL 1 1 5 7 1 4 19
64 Walgermo Lima Alf Johan Ganddal IL 6 5 7 18
64 Wadel Jakob Hovland Ganddal IL 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Haug Magnus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Halvorsen Sætre Tuva Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Fjermestad Helgesen Oda Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Eidsvåg Elias Ganddal IL 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 18
64 Kjosavik Johannes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Sæbø Ane Hagalid Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Tor Gunnar Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 3 8 18
64 Sigurd R. Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 8 10 18
64 Seljeskog Håkon Stokke Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Seljeskog Øyvind Stokke Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 van Zanten Odne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Rødde Marius Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
64 Mæland Morten Heigre Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
79 Bråtveit Haarr August Ganddal IL 12 5 17
79 Dommersnes Aksel Ganddal IL 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 17
79 Richter Markus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 11 17
82 Bremnes Erlend Ganddal IL 0 3 1 3 3 3 3 16
82 Hovstad Pernille Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 1 3 16
82 van Zanten Dirk Einar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 1 3 16
82 Aaslid Tormod Egersund OK 2 2 2 2 6 2 16
82 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 8 16
82 Aasheim Arild Ganddal IL 6 10 0 16
82 Lunde Jan Inge Ganddal IL 2 2 6 2 2 2 16
82 Stokkeland Sturla Ålgård Orientering 1 1 1 7 3 1 1 1 16
82 Vadla Njål F. Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 5 16
91 Alida Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 8 3 4 15
91 Løken Siri Cecilie Ganddal IL 1 5 5 3 1 15
91 Roth Olav Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 15
91 Hundeide Arild Pfluger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 15
91 Aarskog Marte Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 15
91 Haug Vegard Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 0 3 3 3 3 15
91 Nødland Trym Løken Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 3 15
91 Fjermestad Helgesen Simon Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 0 3 3 3 3 15
91 Eilevstjønn Joar Ganddal IL 1 1 5 0 6 1 1 15
91 Haavardsholm Marit Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 2 1 9 15
91 Valdal Thomas Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 3 15
91 Puntervold Thea Beate Egersund OK 3 0 3 3 3 3 15
103 Jongenburger Kalle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 1 3 3 3 14
103 Halvorsen Sætre Jomar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 3 3 3 1 14
103 Sæbbø Wenche Margrethe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 5 5 4 14
103 Hetland Jørgen Egersund OK 1 3 10 14
103 Nystrøm Tone Cecilie Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 6 1 3 14
103 Furland Frøydis Line Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 4 3 14
103 Skjæveland Knut Ganddal IL 2 2 4 2 2 2 0 14
110 Petterson Gunnar Egersund OK 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 13
110 Roth Inger Ganddal IL 3 1 3 3 3 13
110 Jongenburger Idar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 3 3 3 13
113 Amdal Knut Halvor Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 12
113 Linjord Anders Jess Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 12
113 Solheim Thord Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
113 Furland Tom Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 9 12
113 Ohr Hilde Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 12
113 Glendrange Haldis Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
113 Olsen Berit Ebbell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
113 Aksland Julie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
113 Linjord David Jess Ganddal IL 3 3 3 3 12
113 Øglænd Tord Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
113 Aaslid Helga Egersund OK 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
113 Stokkeland Terje Ålgård Orientering 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 12
113 Richter Mari Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
113 Nina Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 5 6 0 12
127 Torgersen Dina Sofie Falkenberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 5 11
127 Arvid Mydland Egersund OK 11 11
127 Rummelhoff Øyvind Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 9 11
127 Helland Jane M Egersund OK 1 10 11
131 Solheim Arnfinn Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 1 10
131 Aamodt Morten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 7 10
131 Glenne Kallhovd Anita Egersund OK 1 1 7 1 10
131 Alvestad Stig Ganddal IL 10 10
131 Lars Sigve Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 1 9 10
131 Peikli Bjørnar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 3 3 10
131 Thengs Gry Vikhamar Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 2 2 2 10
131 Lamark Vibeke Ganddal IL 1 1 2 4 1 1 10
131 Fredrik Omdal Ganddal IL 9 1 10
131 Tolene Lovise Frøytlog Karlsen Egersund OK 10 10
141 Wirowski Anna Alexandra Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
141 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 9 9
141 Puntervold Vilde Egersund OK 3 3 3 9
141 Brandsberg Ole Andre Egersund OK 3 3 3 9
141 Helene Omdal NTNUI 9 9
141 Ivar Aalbu Egersund OK 9 9
141 Torp Selma Lothine Fridheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 1 1 1 9
141 Skoge Joel Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
141 Opstad Inger Skretting Egersund OK 2 2 3 2 9
141 Birkeland Randi L.H. Egersund OK 8 1 9
141 Mari Solheim Volden Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 9
141 Emma Sydnes Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 3 9
141 Maren Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 9
141 Breiland Jone Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 9
141 Gjermestad Tor Eirik Eckhoff Egersund OK 3 3 3 9
141 Laugaland Brage Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 9
141 Vik Anne Sæbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3 3 9
141 Breiland Andreas Ålgård Orientering 1 4 1 3 9
141 Daniel Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
160 Sandal Barbro Ganddal IL 1 1 4 1 1 8
160 Leif Sundli Ganddal IL 2 2 2 2 8
160 Frøytlog Geir Egersund OK 8 8
160 Torgersen Kjetil Egersund OK 1 7 8
160 Øystein Garsrud Tvedt Ås-NMBU Orientering 8 8
160 Meling Brit Vivian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
160 Gimre Bjarne Ganddal IL 2 2 2 2 8
160 Bårdsen Pål Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
160 Eikeskog Oddgeir Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 8
160 Espedal Knut Jonas Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 2 2 8
160 Lamark Trond Ganddal IL 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 8
171 Ingeborg Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 3 7
171 Svihus Arild Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
171 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7 7
171 Helland Olav Egersund OK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
171 Tobias Sletvold Ålgård Orientering 3 3 1 7
171 Aina Solheim Ålgård Orientering 1 5 1 7
171 Richter Kim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 6 7
171 Stokland Grethe Ganddal IL 2 3 1 1 7
171 Klippenberg Harald Egersund OK 6 1 7
171 Henrik Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 3 1 3 7
171 Lars Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 7
171 Risa Kristin Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
183 Bruun Sondre Egersund OK 3 3 6
183 Hadland Per Ingar Ganddal IL 1 1 3 1 6
183 Petterson Synne Skeie Egersund OK 3 3 6
183 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 2 4 0 6
183 Andreas Furuly Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Vigesdal Lars Joshua Ganddal IL 3 3 6
183 Larsen Ivar Johan Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
183 Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Nilsen Espen Fyhn Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
183 Levang Gustav Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Helland Markus M. Egersund OK 3 3 6
183 Eikeskog Magnus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Bruun Vegard Egersund OK 3 3 6
183 Duncan Finlay Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Oda Thorsen Klaveness Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Magnus Landa Dahle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Duncan Thomas Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Malde Ine Winther Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Adrian Mork-Jansson Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Seljebotn Kristian Steinsbø Ganddal IL 3 3 6
183 Emil Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Mille Sofie Eidsaa Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
183 Lars Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Vestøl Nils John Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 1 1 6
183 Horpestad Steinar Egersund OK 1 5 0 6
183 Adrian Ueland Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Isak Söderholm Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Daniel de Jong Njaa Ganddal IL 3 3 6
183 Ravndal Ella Nesset Ålgård Orientering 3 3 6
183 Olsen Sigbjørn Aase Egersund OK 3 3 6
183 Skarpeid Silje Skorve Ganddal IL 6 6
183 Rummelhoff Øyvind Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 6
183 Sæbbø Peter Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 6
183 Breiland Harry Ålgård Orientering 2 2 2 6
183 Fagerlund Øivind Ganddal IL 3 3 6
183 Hansen Øivind Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
220 Nilsen Jørgen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 5
220 Torgersen Karine Aarstad Egersund OK 5 5
220 Åse Helge Egersund OK 1 4 0 5
220 Skjæveland Andreas Eide Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 4 5
220 Tjørhom Ann Karin Ganddal IL 1 0 1 2 0 1 5
220 Thingbø Ola Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 3 1 5
220 Lyng Line Hovdenak Nidarøst OK 5 5
220 Monsen Gun Irene Egersund OK 2 3 5
220 Ørke Elisabeth Christie Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 0 2 1 1 5
220 Aase Bjørn Tore Egersund OK 3 2 5
220 Haug Bjørnar André Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 1 1 5
231 Sandal Per Frode Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 0 4
231 Skadsem Kristin Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 4
231 Husdal Geir TIF Viking 2 2 4
231 Melvin Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 4
231 Frida Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 3 4
231 Helge Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 4
231 Laugaland Vetle Ålgård Orientering 3 1 4
231 Ane Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 4 4
231 Opstad Arild Egersund OK 1 1 1 1 4
231 Seljeskog Grete Stokke Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 4
231 Haarr Paul Terje Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 4
231 Åsne Myklebost Torgersen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 4
231 Karlsen Tore Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 4
231 Tore Tvedt Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 4
231 Ualand Edmund Egersund OK 2 2 4
231 Bjørn Bjelland Ganddal IL 2 2 4
231 Gjerden Pål H. Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 4
231 Wold Nina Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2 4
231 Per Martin Stokland Ganddal IL 1 1 1 1 4
231 Kristensen Anders Thengs Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 4
231 Tvedt Amund Garsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 3 4
231 Vareberg Sverre Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 4
231 Breivold Jørgen Ganddal IL 0 2 1 1 4
231 Laugaland Eiril Ålgård Orientering 1 3 4
231 Værp Jan Søgne og Songdalen OK 2 2 4
231 Nils Tore Puntervold Egersund OK 1 1 1 1 4
231 Torill Harestad Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2 4
258 Thingbø Emil Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Oda Haver Wiig Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Måge Simon Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Selvikvåg Trine Frøyland ski & fritid 3 3
258 Sandal Fredrik Ganddal IL 1 2 3
258 Ella Vassvik Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Elin Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Tveit Kristoffer Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Brit Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
258 Helle Leander Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Thingbø Amalie Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Kverneland Ole Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Ludvig Stapnes Egersund OK 3 3
258 Myhre Lisa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Balchen Hennie Glad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Sagerup Mathias Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Vigesdal Lars Joshua Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Hole Rud Mari Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Tungesvik Sofie Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Christoffer Øen Kvernstuen Egersund OK 3 3
258 Haugvalstad Stian Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 M. Helland Ruben Egersund OK 3 3
258 Berge Vegard Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Måge Simon Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Wathne Sølve Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Bakkevold Sonja Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Strømsvåg Ove Egersund OK 3 3
258 Jørgensen Erling Molvik Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Arntsen Theo Svanes Egersund OK 3 3
258 Myklatun Torkel Hiorth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Ruben M. Helland Egersund OK 3 3
258 Jone Landa Dahle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Henrik Haver Wiig Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Oscar Efteland Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Thingbø Ine Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Tilo Söderholm Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Hustoft Vilde Bårdsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
258 Amalie Bjordal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Ane Oline Bjordal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Hetland Hilde Egersund OK 1 1 0 1 3
258 Torjus Håland Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Thomassen Ulla Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Trym Undheim Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Ola Håland Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Emilie Osaland Muis Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Katarina Harestad Haukaas Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Aksel Johannes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Hermine Iversen Åse Egersund OK 3 3
258 Klavenes Oda Thorsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Oskar Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Ane Byrkjedal Levang Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Myklathun Lara Regine Svensson Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Sturla Bjøberg Stokland Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Omdal Sturle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
258 Torgersen Tone Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
258 Silje Lea Sletten Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Kristoffer Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Raymond B Pettersen Ålgård Orientering 1 1 1 3
258 Vebjørn Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Maiken Rode Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Marta Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Skjæveland Kjell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 1 1 1 3
258 Johanne Bjøberg Stokland Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Maria Langmyr Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Kristina Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Stine Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Haug Ingunn Anda Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 2 3
258 Paul Andreas Paulsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
258 Andreas Mellemstrand Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Larsen Møyfrid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
258 Nesset Henriette Ålgård Orientering 1 1 1 3
258 Hansen Frank Egersund OK 1 1 1 3
258 Stian Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Karlsen Espen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 1 1 1 3
258 Unni Sundli Ganddal IL 1 1 1 3
258 Simon Furuly Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Nora Byrkjedal Levang Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Livar Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Marius Ueland Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Karlsen Jakob Ganddal IL 1 1 1 0 3
258 Jomar Halvorsen Sætre Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Anne Langmyr Ganddal IL 3 3
258 Sjur Undheim Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Ingunn Voilås Egersund OK 1 1 1 3
258 Julie Berge Ålgård Orientering 3 3
258 Preben Bransdsberg Stormyr Egersund OK 3 3
258 Oliver Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
258 Connie Marie Egeli Egersund OK 3 3
258 Synne Byrkjedal Levang Ålgård Orientering 3 3
347 Arne Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 0 2
347 Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Knut Feldmann Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 1 1 2
347 Kvame Svein-Erik Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Bjørg Brandsberg Egersund OK 2 2
347 Richter Ragnhild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Skåra Leif Jarle Egersund OK 1 1 2
347 Neuenkirchen Jan Henrik Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Amalie Mong Egersund OK 2 2
347 Monica Egeli Egersund OK 2 2
347 Helge Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
347 Eikeskog Grethe Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Øvremo Jan-Einar Ålgård Orientering 1 1 0 2
347 Molthe Cato Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
347 Bjørg Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Svebestad Sveinung Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Arne Brandsberg Egersund OK 2 2
347 Silje Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Odd Garpestad Egersund OK 2 2
347 Sten Inge Furuly Ålgård Orientering 1 1 2
347 Omdal LIv Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Lode Rune Ålgård Orientering 1 1 2
347 Anne-Lise Lunde Ganddal IL 2 2
347 Oskar Sletvold Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
347 Nilsson Maria Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Gezien Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Arvid Thorsen Aftenbladet BIL 2 0 2
347 Erling Mauland Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Rødde Tore Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Hiorth Cecilie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Levang Bjørg Elin Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
347 Haarr Kristian Frafjord Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Svein Eliassen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
347 Brit Svihus Ganddal IL 2 2
347 Agnar Lien Ganddal IL 1 1 2
347 Eivind Lars Rake Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
347 Magne Mæland Ålgård Orientering 2 2
384 Synnøve Westermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 0 1
384 Frafjord Eli Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Nesset Tomas Ålgård Orientering 0 1 1
384 Per Ivar Hovstad Statoil BIL 1 1
384 Valdal Jarl Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Stubban Anders Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Jansen Harald Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Thingbø Ole Morten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Rostrup Ane Kristine Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Rummelhoff Irene Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Sveinsvoll Mariann Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Lode Rune Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Kverneland Ole Gabriel Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Barvik Kristin Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Espedal-Selvåg Helene Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Fjermestad-Eie Bente Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Svendsen Tore Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Øvremo Jan Einar Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Lye Scheie Jonas Frøyland ski & fritid 1 1
384 Mysing Jone N. Aker Solutions 1 1
384 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Torunn Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Vegard Villmones Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Magnus Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 1 1
384 Brandsberg Berit Egersund OK 1 1
384 Beate Johansen Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Solveig Mæland Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Otilie Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 May Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Magnar Eidsvåg Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Gunvor Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Jorunn Johannesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Erlend Sola Sømme Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Silje Hadland Egersund OK 1 1
384 Myklatun Kaja Hiorth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 1 1
384 Geir Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
384 Johannes Skjæveland Eide Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Ingve Aalbu Egersund OK 1 1
384 Christiansen Rune Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 0 1
384 Trond Hadland Egersund OK 1 1
384 Rogdeberg Morten Egersund OK 1 1
384 Morten Laursen Egersund OK 1 1
384 Rogdeberg Berit Brandsberg Egersund OK 1 1
384 Karen Helene Seppola Ålgård Orientering 1 1
384 Hilde Frøytlog Karlsen Egersund OK 1 1
384 Tallak Langmyr Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Berit Brandsberg Egersund OK 1 1
384 Ove Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 0 1
384 Ludvig Mellemstrand Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Rune Karstensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Tor Brekken Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Hegland Halvorsen Mari Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Margunn Brandsberg Egersund OK 1 1
384 Andersen Tone Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Hadland Per Ingar Ganddal IL 1 1
384 Åshild Hausberg Iversen Egersund OK 1 1
384 Svend Vihovde Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
384 Svihus Håvard Frøyland ski & fritid 1 1
384 Klepsvik Vinsjansen Ane Ganddal IL 1 1
Daniel Halleraker Vihovde Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Kristin Barvik Ganddal IL 0 0
Gunhild Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 0 0
Torgersen Tommy Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
24.05.2016 Klubbkamp, 1 - Sprint - Sandnes IL, Arboretet Sandnes IL (Rogaland) sprint
31.05.2016 Klubbkamp 2, Sælandskogen Ålgård Orientering mellom
07.06.2016 Klubbkamp 3 - Hinna Stavanger Orienteringsklubb sprint
14.06.2016 Nærløpskarusell-Klubbkamp Vårfinale Egersund OK mellom
30.08.2016 Nærløpskarusellen -Klubbkamp Madlamark Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
06.09.2016 Nærløpskarusell-Klubbkamp Egersund OK sprint
13.09.2016 Nærløpskarusell/Klubbkamp, Gramstad - Sandnes IL Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
20.09.2016 Nørløpskarusellen Klubbkamp finale Ganddal Ganddal IL sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor