Norsk Orientering

Nammo-cup 2016 - deltakerpremier

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 5 delarrangementer

Alle

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
25.5
1.6
24.8
17.9
Totalt
1 Grunde Isaksætre Grue IL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ivar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emma Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Anders Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Per Ivar Reinemo Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Martin Reinemo Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Karen Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Anne Frøisland Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Gaute Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Jørgen Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Johannes Bordal Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Jostein Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Frikk Dukefoss Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Fredrik Sveen Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ole Johan Bråten Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sigurd Kvamme OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Magnus Svaland Dale OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Iver Hyttebakk Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 4
1 Emma Bangstad Bergersen Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Helen Kokslien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ruth Bratlien Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Even Lindaas Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Serine Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Helene Sønsteby Brekken Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Therese Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Eskil Brobakken Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
1 Erik Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Mathias Engen Boday Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 4
1 Thomas Kalgraff Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Emina Liné Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Selma Bekkelund Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Inger-Lise Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Lars Wallin Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Aksel Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Tobias Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Maren Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mina Bleken Rud Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Håvard Gjestvang OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 1 4
1 Halvor Klashaugen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Mats Lindaas Elverum OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Oline Hyttebakk Løten o-lag 1 1 1 1 4
1 Anders Kvamme Felde Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sune Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Kristine Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Anna Emilie Torseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ane Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Eiril Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Sivert Isak Torseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Anine Lome Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Emma Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Agnethe Hasli Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Eskil Frøisland Vang OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Annar Erlien Solerød Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Elias Øhman Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Axel Bjørnsgaard Lenndin Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Simen Ballangrud Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Heidi Therese Wiest Vang OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Ole Petter Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ole Edvard Snuggerud Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Sjur Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Birgit Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
1 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Marit Sveen Hamar OK 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
80 Even Karlsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
80 Jostein Karlsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 1 3
80 Harald Haanes Strandlie Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 1 1 1 3
80 Morten Aleksander Harkinn Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
80 Sverre Narum OL Vallset/Stange 1 1 1 3
80 Even Bordal Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
80 Andre Brobakken Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 3
80 Patrick Jemtland Ringsaker OK 1 1 1 3
80 Peder Mo OL Toten-Troll 1 1 1 3
80 Sivert Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 1 3
80 Johan Storebakken Hamar OK 1 1 1 3
80 Isabel Elin Halmstad Andersen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Simon Wich-Heiter Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Live Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
80 Emil Hagavei Løten o-lag 1 1 1 3
80 Even Seegaard Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 1 3
80 Martin Alfei Løten o-lag 1 1 1 3
80 Herman Karterud Vang OL 1 1 1 3
80 Linus Bekkelund Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 1 3
102 Ivar Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK 1 1 2
102 Iben Nilsen Hjemsæter Hamar OK 1 1 2
102 Morten Harkinn Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
102 Jasmin Schwammberger Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
102 Simen Gran Blystad Løten o-lag 1 1 2
102 Jonas Høglien Nes Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
102 Sofie Taraldsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
102 Guro Karlsen Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
102 Jakob Mo OL Toten-Troll 1 1 2
102 June Rogstad Bekkevold Løten o-lag 1 1 2
102 Sverre Bang Støeng Hamar OK 1 1 2
102 Johanne Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 2
102 Ingvild Snuggerud Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
102 Ola Dåsnes Vang OL 1 1 2
102 Petter Stensli Forseth Løten o-lag 1 1 2
102 Henriette Berg Løten o-lag 1 1 2
102 Stine Frogner Tømmervold Hamar OK 1 1 2
102 Håvard Hovde Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
102 Jon Strand Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1 2
102 Lise Hveem Krogsti Ringsaker OK 1 1 2
102 Selma Bjørnsgaard Lenndin Lillehammer OK 1 1 2
102 Eline Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 1 1 2
124 Jeppe August Grundtvig Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Håkon Wedum Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Andrea Storlien Ulen Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Sigve Torseth Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Erik Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Emma Ryen Hamar OK 1 1
124 Roy Anders Holm Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
124 Ane Beitdokken Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Lars Ranheim Brynestad Ringsaker OK 1 1
124 Ingrid Jørgensen Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Eline Venstad Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Oda Olstad-Hamar Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Sindre Jøranli Torpa OL 1 1
124 Henrik Nordahl Østerhus Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Petter Finstuen Voldheim Torpa OL 1 1
124 Johannes Bjørke Sollien OL Toten-Troll 1 1
124 Ylva Slotnæs Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
124 Malin Røste Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
124 Mina Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
124 Lone Lyshaug Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
124 Guro Skari Berger Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Mathilde Oustad Løten o-lag 1 1
124 Eirik Olsen Kirkevik Hamar OK 1 1
124 Eira Eveline Solberg Løten o-lag 1 1
124 Jacob Lillejordet OL Vallset/Stange 1 1
124 Mina Holmen Snertingdal IF Orientering 1 1
124 Andreas Bjørgen OL Vallset/Stange 1 1
124 Audun Torseth Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Dorthe B. Seierstad Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
124 Martine Engebakken Vang OL 1 1
124 Erland Nordli Eriksen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Janne Cummins Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
124 Guro Fejerskov Molstad Ringsaker OK 1 1
124 Johan Skjåk Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Ida Øverli Støen Lillehammer OK 1 1
124 Hannah Hveem Krogsti Ringsaker OK 1 1
124 Henrik Berg Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Gaute Radmann Espeseth Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Vetle Søndmør Martinsen Hamar OK 1 1
124 Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 1 1
124 Mats Ligaarden Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Tuva Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Hanna Lerche Fodstad Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Charlotte Eide Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Dorte Narum Hamar OK 1 1
124 Guro Lilleby Vang OL 1 1
124 Hannah Børdahl Vang OL 1 1
124 Johanne Hovland Birkelid Hamar OK 1 1
124 Even Nordli Eriksen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Iver Nordli Eriksen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Caroline Eide Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Sine Bratheim Vang OL 1 1
124 Elly Bratheim Vang OL 1 1
124 Emma Pedersen Elverhøi Vang OL 1 1
124 Peder Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Julie Gjessing Skjeset Vang OL 1 1
124 Synne Solberg Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Ulrikke Visted-Hansen Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
124 Janne Seierstad Raufoss IL Orientering 1 1
124 Anton Øyvindsson Ringsaker OK 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
27.04.2016 Nammo-cup 1 Vang OL sprint
25.05.2016 Nammo-cup 2 Lillehammer OK sprint
01.06.2016 Nammo-cup 3 Snertingdal IF Orientering mellom
24.08.2016 Nammo-cup 4 OL Vallset/Stange lang
17.09.2016 Nammo-cup 5 Gjø-Vard OL lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor