På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Ås by Night & Fog Cup 2015/16
Show total scores
Print
Standings after 7 of 8 events.
H 17-
Pl
Name
Club
24/11
8/12
19/1
26/1
9/2
1/3
15/3
29/3
Total
1
Svein Nygård
Lillomarka OL
(541)
718
1000
1000
1000
638
(589)
+0:00
2
Thomas Nipen
Nydalens SK
602
641
982
+11:51
3
Thor Mella
Oppsal Orientering
594
771
761
+12:24
4
Jo Inge Fjellstad
Ås-NMBU Orientering
728
824
0
467
+12:59
5
Henrik Eijsink
Nydalens SK
442
767
767
+13:14
6
Anders Tiltnes
Elitebloggen
846
1000
+13:57
7
Thomas Bedin
Indre Østfold OK
401
907
+16:56
8
Torgeir Nørbech
IL Tyrving
1000
+18:39
8
Anders Nordberg
Nydalens SK
1000
+18:39
8
Øystein Sørensen
Nydalens SK
1000
+18:39
11
David Gottfridsson
Lillomarka OL
952
+18:55
12
Håvard Haga
Nydalens SK
946
+18:57
13
Linus Olhans
Ås-NMBU Orientering
0
915
+19:07
14
Are Wigaard
Oppsal Orientering
783
+19:51
15
Anders Vister
Nydalens SK
775
+19:54
16
Endre Aaen
Ås-NMBU Orientering
702
+20:18
17
Martin Grotle Soukup
Bækkelagets SK
598
+20:53
18
Halvor Saunes
Nydalens SK
576
+21:00
19
Vidar Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL
493
+21:28
20
Eirik Watterdal
Bækkelagets SK
438
+21:46
Kasper Fosser
Heming Orientering
0
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
Indre Østfold OK
0
Simo Martomaa
Kalevan rasti, FIN
0
Jørgen Vister
Indre Østfold OK
0
Erling Sommerfeldt
Turun Metsänkävijät
0
H 17-AK
Pl
Name
Club
24/11
8/12
19/1
26/1
9/2
1/3
15/3
29/3
Total
1
Håkon Danevad
Ås-NMBU Orientering
1000
998
1000
907
808
+0:00
2
Henning Bratland Carlsen
OK Moss
861
823
875
864
783
+2:49
3
Audun Bjerknes
Måren OK
897
955
759
901
672
+2:57
4
Jan Tore Henriksen
Nydalens SK
794
(631)
1000
667
847
874
+2:57
5
Karl Aasmund Erøy
OK Moss
790
(588)
698
874
(435)
823
700
+4:36
6
Kjetil Karlsen
OK Moss
767
819
825
758
+8:35
7
Are Eriksen
Oslostudentenes IK
878
717
592
796
+9:37
8
Tore Bjørnerød
OK Moss
1000
964
1000
+9:43
9
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
Fossum IF
0
749
511
763
746
+10:48
10
Thomas Bedin
Indre Østfold OK
683
959
970
+11:41
11
Christopher Schive
OK Moss
650
546
778
522
+12:19
12
Gunnar Tenge
Ås-NMBU Orientering
739
855
765
+13:05
13
Morten Tangen
Måren OK
468
642
592
601
0
+13:24
14
Sture Ottesen
Indre Østfold OK
452
768
844
+14:43
15
Simo Martomaa
Kalevan rasti, FIN
963
1000
+15:17
16
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen
Oppsal Orientering
965
959
+15:30
17
Andreas Stenstad
Oppsal Orientering
603
631
593
+16:02
18
Ove Martinsen
Hauketo IF
0
582
575
663
+16:05
19
Magnus Nordbrøden
Halden SK
770
994
+16:23
20
Terje Wiig Mathisen
Open iT
888
856
+16:30
21
Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
889
850
+16:32
22
Ivar Maalen
Ås-NMBU Orientering
818
888
+16:43
23
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
Oppsal Orientering
445
184
526
499
+17:00
24
Erik Sandbæk
OK Moss
782
755
+17:39
25
Øyvind Thømt
Indre Østfold OK
293
418
793
+17:50
26
Øystein Kildahl
Østmarka OK
636
737
+18:34
27
Robert Banfi
Ås-NMBU Orientering
410
444
511
+18:36
28
Olav Nipen
IL Tyrving
136
305
319
416
+19:39
29
Christian F Schive
Halden SK
1000
+20:38
30
Trygve Leivestad
Sarpsborg OL
492
426
+21:05
31
Martin Hoset
Nydalens SK
914
+21:07
32
Thomas Tubbehaugen
OK Moss
370
540
+21:08
33
Ludvig Rødnes
Oppsal Orientering
905
+21:10
34
Mathias Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL
890
+21:15
35
Daniel Fløtre
197
477
210
+21:17
36
Rune Teigland
Østmarka OK
856
+21:26
37
Morten Moe
Fet OL
852
+21:27
38
Knut Edvard Helland
Østmarka OK
831
+21:34
38
Stein Blomseth
Lillomarka OL
831
+21:34
40
Jan Sverre Edstrøm
Oppsal Orientering
802
+21:44
41
Claes-Tommy Herland
Indre Østfold OK
801
+21:44
42
Kjell-Erik Kristiansen
Indre Østfold OK
767
+21:56
43
Arve Opheim
Måren OK
729
+22:08
44
Ole Martin Edstrøm
Oppsal Orientering
715
+22:13
45
Hallvard Fjær
Lillomarka OL
698
+22:19
46
Helge Bakkehøi
Østmarka OK
679
+22:25
47
Per Fosser
Indre Østfold OK
647
0
+22:36
48
Markus Glad
Nydalens SK
635
+22:40
49
Olav Johannessen
Kolbotn og Skimt OL
606
+22:49
50
Per Arne Andresen
Kolbotn og Skimt OL
440
+23:45
51
Donatas Kontautas
OK Moss
394
+24:00
52
Linus Olhans
Ås-NMBU Orientering
376
+24:06
53
Terje Gudbrandsen
Hamar OK
0
333
+24:20
54
Erik Holter
Ingen
232
+24:54
55
Aksel Eide-Fredriksen
Kamp/Vestheim IF
195
0
+25:06
56
Jon Fredriksen
Hauketo IF
0
175
0
+25:13
Fredrik Larsen
Indre Østfold OK
0
Knut Bjørkelo
Kolbotn og Skimt OL
0
Jan Bjerketvedt
OK Moss
0
Karl Kristen Gjølsjø
OK Moss
0
Olav Johannes Deelstra
Oppsal Orientering
0
Jo Inge Fjellstad
Ås-NMBU Orientering
0
H/D 13-16B
Pl
Name
Club
24/11
8/12
19/1
26/1
9/2
1/3
15/3
29/3
Total
1
Sondre Ladim
OK Moss
971
845
900
900
828
+0:00
2
Aurora Gjølsjø
OK Moss
1000
955
973
1000
+2:52
3
Christopher Ladim
OK Moss
971
1000
0
759
1000
+3:58
4
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
OK Moss
777
1000
980
828
+4:47
5
Linn Mei Waaler
Måren OK
1000
490
753
870
+7:24
6
Selma Kristiansen
OK Moss
865
686
456
+13:33
7
Karoline Bjørnerød
OK Moss
806
881
+15:19
8
Alfred Bjørnerød
OK Moss
787
+20:19
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
OK Moss
0
Julie Wold
OK Moss
0
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
OK Moss
0
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
Østmarka OK
0
Åpen B
Pl
Name
Club
24/11
8/12
19/1
26/1
9/2
1/3
15/3
29/3
Total
1
Dag Haugland
Østmarka OK
999
778
1000
924
1000
+0:00
2
Sille Winsnes
Ås-NMBU Orientering
1000
887
986
707
419
+3:54
3
Lars Landmark
Elitebloggen
0
1000
(0)
994
1000
992
+3:59
4
Egil Huseth
Kamp/Vestheim IF
1000
777
837
952
+6:19
5
Daniel Holt
Elitebloggen
642
828
374
852
595
+7:50
6
Rein Jørgensen
Østmarka OK
997
947
+15:19
7
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
Kamp/Vestheim IF
959
875
+15:56
8
Astrid Bjørnerød
OK Moss
1000
+20:34
9
Tuva Bjerketvedt
OK Moss
962
+20:47
10
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
Kolbotn og Skimt OL
857
+21:22
11
Goro Tillerås Urset
Ås-NMBU Orientering
843
+21:26
12
Per Anders Flesjø
OK Moss
648
+22:31
13
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
Kongsberg OL
545
+23:06
14
Frode G. Waaler
Måren OK
507
+23:18
15
Christian F Schive
Halden SK
372
+24:03
16
Mona Wattum
OK Moss
64
+25:46
Øystein Kildahl
Østmarka OK
0
Terje Linløkken
Østmarka OK
0
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
OK Moss
0
D 17-
Pl
Name
Club
24/11
8/12
19/1
26/1
9/2
1/3
15/3
29/3
Total
1
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
Ås-NMBU Orientering
1000
1000
1000
706
1000
+0:00
2
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
OK Moss
1000
768
661
+12:39
3
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
Ås-NMBU Orientering
530
712
+19:15
4
Malin Sørensen
Nydalens SK
1000
+20:36
5
Malin Eijsink
Ås-UMB Orientering
663
+22:28
Wendy Fjellstad
Ås-NMBU Orientering
0
Ingunn Berget
Ås-NMBU Orientering
0
Mari Jensen Aas
Ås-NMBU Orientering
0
Lise Horntvedt
Nydalens SK
0
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
24/11/2015
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
08/12/2015
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
19/01/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
26/01/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4
Måren OK, Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
09/02/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
01/03/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
15/03/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
29/03/2016
Ås by Night & Fog Cup Finale
Ås-NMBU Orientering
mellom
Advertisements