Norsk Orientering

Sørlandsgaloppen 2015

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 5 delarrangementer

Totalresultat for Sørlandsgaloppen 2015

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn (936) 1000 998 1000 961 3959
2 Pia Young Vik Nydalens SK 1000 971 1000 (937) 944 3915
3 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard FIF Hillerød Orientering, DEN 934 946 939 997 3816
4 Mari Eidsmo Freidig 902 939 973 1000 3814
5 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab, DEN 805 973 908 991 3677
6 Nora Kytäjä Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 920 952 847 (573) 936 3655
7 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 891 950 892 897 (870) 3630
8 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 882 907 893 (684) 905 3587
9 Serine Skogeng Reiten Emblem IL 838 943 (743) 882 886 3549
10 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen, SWE 859 899 880 908 (855) 3546
11 Ane Malene Kolstad Freidig (827) 878 838 907 885 3508
12 Desislava Yordanova VALDI Sofia, BUL (784) 898 798 822 926 3444
13 Noor Dirro-Helu Måren OK 829 903 815 889 3436
14 Luciana Maria Svads Måren OK 878 898 (0) 806 847 3429
15 Ane Nevland Ålgård Orientering 804 861 803 (774) 943 3411
16 Marie Kvarme Røyken OL 881 896 732 891 3400
17 Kristin Lundanes Emblem IL 869 880 805 826 3380
18 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL 848 811 (769) 804 865 3328
19 Alida Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 766 857 902 800 3325
20 Nora Marie Enerhaugen Ringerike OL 762 869 (645) 790 846 3267
21 Ine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 800 829 853 (642) 771 3253
22 Anne Beitdokken Porsgrunn OL (514) 809 716 758 915 3198
23 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen Fet OL 740 813 757 874 3184
24 Lene Hauge Hisøy OK 858 872 812 625 3167
25 Lise Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 716 868 (701) 780 796 3160
26 Maren Bruserud OL Trollo 650 843 778 868 3139
27 Siiri Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 687 880 675 (188) 757 2999
28 Astrid White Søgne og Songdalen OK 712 738 724 (0) 822 2996
29 Elise Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 802 598 (473) 818 746 2964
30 Erle Frost Alta OL 859 985 961 2805
31 Valentyna Kopecka USK Praha, CZE (0) 731 709 494 814 2748
32 Oda Kjellevold Malde IL Gular (582) 682 595 666 716 2659
33 Konstanse Moholth Kongsberg OL 910 854 825 2589
34 June Munkeby Frol IL 826 235 680 752 2493
35 Kathinka Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 590 712 (468) 485 661 2448
36 Ingvild Øverli Berg Kongsberg OL 515 693 487 (77) 749 2444
37 Sofie Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 716 (124) 719 230 728 2393
38 Selma Høivold Kongsberg OL 649 760 893 0 2302
39 Ingrid Mobråthen Botne SK 0 892 617 402 1911
40 Mina Akiko Johnsen Røyken OL 814 809 1623
41 Frida Sandvik Bjoa IL 545 698 304 1547
42 Hanne Sofie Wollan Fana IL 813 713 1526
43 Mari Øverby Kongsberg OL 891 602 1493
44 Ella Berstad Heming Orientering 697 754 1451
45 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 679 594 1273
46 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 754 437 1191
47 Moa Eriksson nasjonalrådet 945 945
48 Kristin Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 843 843
49 Moa Eriksson nasjonalrådet 793 793
Moa Eriksson nasjonalrådet 0 0

D 11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Marie Nysæter Skien OK 731 724 732 (679) 750 2937
2 Kristina Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 676 (220) 691 750 639 2756
3 Kristine Ringheim OL Trollo 565 654 574 (82) 649 2442
4 Ida Smeland Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 516 554 675 (191) 647 2392
5 Anne Marte Telstø Etnedal IL 750 736 750 2236
6 Marketa Kodejsova USK Praha, CZE 652 718 388 (0) 474 2232
7 Linne Ausland Oddersjaa SSK 696 723 661 2080
8 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 725 523 645 1893
9 Tomine Flaten Vegårshei IL 523 564 631 1718
10 Malene Berstad Heming Orientering 713 750 1463
11 Renate Wold OK Horten 599 632 1231
12 Andrine Skoglund IL Hauken 503 310 813
13 Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 41 613 654
14 Hanna Linnea Lindtvedt Lardal OL 630 630

D 13

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Åsne Haavengen Kongsberg OL 1000 1000 1000 1000 (1000) 4000
2 Marte Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK 989 954 (908) 934 988 3865
3 Evangelina Dyaksova NSA-SIVEN, BUL (699) 964 952 932 935 3783
4 Elin Martanova Slavia Liberec, CZE (787) 987 856 997 890 3730
5 Nea Kytäjä Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN (846) 979 922 874 921 3696
6 Paolina Genova VALDI Sofia, BUL 808 971 821 994 (798) 3594
7 Tale Tannvik Skei Freidig (743) 911 748 986 919 3564
8 Marieluise Schmitt Gran Halden SK 954 894 827 (569) 889 3564
9 Kacka Blazkova SJH Jindřichův Hradec, CZE 764 942 852 (693) 985 3543
10 Malene Nysæter Skien OK (671) 968 839 845 887 3539
11 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 878 761 885 976 3500
12 Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular (0) 901 700 851 953 3405
13 Ida Sofie Hjortland Larvik OK 746 906 848 813 3313
14 Mia Hirsch IF Trauma 638 975 845 (591) 837 3295
15 Ada Helene Olsen IF Trauma 853 (240) 814 680 929 3276
16 Hedda Sofie Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 836 967 518 (0) 897 3218
17 Alice Wilson CLYDE, GBR 633 877 841 (622) 851 3202
18 Ea Lunøe Nydalens SK 767 839 672 833 3111
19 Marie Aadland Samnanger IL (514) 831 688 896 522 2937
20 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL (0) 822 631 730 494 2677
21 Yngvild Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 741 860 931 2532
22 Dina Marie Salvesen Asker Skiklubb 893 674 188 727 2482
23 Villa Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 687 848 670 2205
24 Fanny Skindlo IF Trauma 531 661 891 2083
25 Live Østvold Heming Orientering 422 614 378 535 1949
26 Alvilde Lysaker Sanden Eiker OL 637 669 567 1873
27 Ingrid Blindheim Lillomarka OL 721 798 1519
28 Pernille Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 718 753 1471
29 Mia Lüscher OLK Argus, SUI 390 469 859
30 Lise Bakkejord IL Gular 0 0 390 (0) 391 781
31 Karin Steen IF Trauma 601 72 0 673
32 Eirunn Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 488 488
33 Sunniva Skoglund IL Hauken 50 0 50
Maria Gammelsæter Mehammer Porsgrunn OL 0 0
Iselin Sørensen Sturla, IF 0 0 0

D 14

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Jenny Baklid Konnerud IL 1000 1000 1000 1000 (1000) 4000
2 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL (709) 948 927 995 964 3834
3 Malin Hauge Hisøy OK (796) 881 928 953 932 3694
4 Kristine Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 831 956 (826) 905 981 3673
5 Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke, SWE (488) 825 892 981 812 3510
6 Marie Liland Nydalens SK 828 (792) 843 991 842 3504
7 Mari Strømme Lid TIF Viking (795) 825 853 925 892 3495
8 Ingrid Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 753 869 (393) 934 936 3492
9 Tuva Aas Stræte Ringerike OL 767 (750) 891 856 951 3465
10 Hanne Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering (0) 762 953 880 834 3429
11 Nora Aegler OL Regio Wil, SUI (616) 882 900 714 883 3379
12 Sigrid Ekeland Oddersjaa SSK (507) 886 746 924 770 3326
13 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL 721 855 (556) 840 906 3322
14 Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 845 666 795 953 3259
15 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 663 874 839 (523) 845 3221
16 Ada Wulfsberg Nydalens SK (0) 877 788 794 716 3175
17 Tomine Lysaker Sanden Eiker OL 758 744 803 739 3044
18 Ida Bolette Enerhaugen Ringerike OL (431) 867 727 687 664 2945
19 Tora Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL (397) 784 616 644 866 2910
20 Carmen Dirro Måren OK (0) 797 910 518 633 2858
21 Ane Sofie Krogh Oppsal Orientering 708 948 764 2420
22 Kamilla Lome Hamar OK (0) 614 663 290 853 2420
23 Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta, FIN 785 814 809 2408
24 Silje Kregnes Kristiansand OK 748 833 537 2118
25 Mona Ulseth Sylte Freidig (130) 541 296 488 752 2077
26 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud Konnerud IL 638 726 668 2032
27 Ingvild Langeggen Kongsberg OL 874 924 1798
28 Andrea Ranvik Konnerud IL 838 948 1786
29 Kari Løe OK Linné, SWE 90 780 617 1487
30 Christine Hoen Eiker OL 581 797 1378
31 Yilia Kuznetcova Moscow compass , RUS 0 573 (0) 96 629 1298
32 Anniken Ranvik Konnerud IL 752 538 1290
33 Ekaterina Tcirul Moscow compass , RUS 0 512 (0) 19 282 813
34 Tuva Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 251 419 670
Elise Ausen Porsgrunn OL 0 0

D 15

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Marlin Haavengen Kongsberg OL 990 1000 (721) 986 982 3958
2 Åsne Holo Fossum IF 977 (955) 977 1000 1000 3954
3 Ragne Wiklund Nydalens SK 1000 991 968 (929) 981 3940
4 Hanne Vassend Porsgrunn OL 950 (889) 945 987 970 3852
5 Sigrid Vehus Skjerve Verdal OK 936 940 (476) 918 923 3717
6 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard Fossum IF 930 951 (710) 819 989 3689
7 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK (428) 963 872 951 897 3683
8 Ingrid Hasaas Fossum IF 933 926 902 891 (802) 3652
9 Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 911 980 871 842 (703) 3604
10 Anna Cecilie Linløkken Østmarka OK 911 933 861 (860) 891 3596
11 Pernille Katla Fossum IF 870 971 890 (836) 849 3580
12 Siri Suter OLG Cordoba, SUI 933 865 836 915 3549
13 Frida Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 868 871 825 940 (0) 3504
14 Eli Kolstad Mo OK 835 780 (778) 809 870 3294
15 Lisa Grossi SeleTi, SUI (636) 789 873 808 811 3281
16 Mariya Dermendjieva VALDI Sofia, BUL 714 729 (466) 840 854 3137
17 Saara Pernu Espoon Suunta, FIN 871 856 544 781 3052
18 Hanna Nysæter Skien OK 773 687 717 835 (679) 3012
19 Andrine Harriet Fremstad Larvik OK 800 755 551 905 3011
20 Ragne Munkeby Frol IL 806 768 508 884 2966
21 Ingrid Madslien Nydalens SK 654 771 (458) 739 766 2930
22 Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 738 (413) 842 490 852 2922
23 Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud Steinkjer OK 854 792 652 609 2907
24 Solveig Eline Berg IL Tyrving 806 728 558 801 2893
25 Ingvild Høydal Nydalens SK (584) 834 756 692 599 2881
26 Helene Eger Kongsberg OL 913 966 1000 2879
27 Kathinka Rogstad Kongsberg OL 831 804 527 698 2860
28 Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 692 (0) 887 431 841 2851
29 Rosa Lerf SWISS O TOURS, SUI 656 694 (562) 667 789 2806
30 Mirjam Bucher OLV Hindelbank, SUI (492) 559 839 564 799 2761
31 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 958 853 893 2704
32 Kaya Dirksen Sauda Orienteringsklubb (361) 711 611 620 700 2642
33 Sina Spirig OL Regio Wil, SUI (225) 572 848 315 835 2570
34 Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Silkeborg OK, DEN 851 934 0 773 2558
35 Ane Marte Vatn Frol IL 619 738 598 (535) 580 2535
36 Thea Sofie Salvesen Asker Skiklubb 647 667 618 521 2453
37 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud Nydalens SK 707 859 841 2407
38 Maren Norderud IL Tyrving 767 914 690 0 2371
39 Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl Kongsberg OL 935 926 1861
40 Frida Hector Snättringe SK, SWE 608 663 1271
41 Anna-Maria Evgenieva VALDI Sofia, BUL (104) 265 251 199 406 1121
42 Marina Sulimova Moscow compass , RUS 0 0 413 (0) 599 1012
43 Anna Meen Porsgrunn OL 534 436 970
44 Ida Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK 607 282 889

D 16

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Anine Lome Hamar OK 1000 999 968 (957) 1000 3967
2 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 933 (927) 1000 1000 946 3879
3 Ragnhild Eide Byåsen IL 878 1000 999 (0) 986 3863
4 Ane Dyrkorn Eiker OL 905 939 902 (902) 920 3666
5 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 908 (885) 913 896 943 3660
6 Emma Wilson CLYDE, GBR 761 951 941 (726) 853 3506
7 Ida Øbro CopenhagenO, DEN (790) 794 923 880 909 3506
8 Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle Molde og Omegn IF (769) 912 830 825 918 3485
9 Ragnhild Rønning Modum OL (748) 920 756 867 896 3439
10 Vilde Årøen Lykke Emblem IL (705) 789 870 822 948 3429
11 Thea Dyrkorn Eiker OL (697) 893 874 709 912 3388
12 Riina Jordi OLV Hindelbank, SUI (634) 833 827 806 902 3368
13 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK (0) 910 777 839 826 3352
14 Nora Caprari SeleTi, SUI 763 823 (570) 789 919 3294
15 Agnes Irene Longfjeld Modum OL 720 806 795 (512) 907 3228
16 Sofia Besomi SeleTi, SUI (615) 861 720 726 877 3184
17 Elena Pezzati SeleTi, SUI 735 883 858 700 (0) 3176
18 Roosa Pelkonen Rastivarsat, FIN 724 825 754 (658) 839 3142
19 Nora Marie wedege Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 614 835 862 (551) 785 3096
20 Pia Ocvirk OK Japetic, CRO 706 721 589 800 2816
21 Kristina Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 540 753 (417) 685 786 2764
22 Borislava Mitkova VALDI Sofia, BUL (524) 804 588 545 788 2725
23 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 876 867 958 2701
24 Julie Roll Tørnqvist Fana IL 559 665 779 (0) 652 2655
25 Camilla L. Rosenvold Porsgrunn OL 380 777 726 733 (0) 2616
26 Ingvil Ahlsand Nydalens SK 825 738 962 2525
27 Hanne Daltveit Fana IL 439 881 741 398 2459
28 Aurora Moholth Kongsberg OL 902 829 702 2433
29 Rachel May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club, CAN 370 696 841 (264) 461 2368
30 Elitsa Atanasova Trapezitsa, BUL (331) 713 581 335 691 2320
31 Maria Ulseth Sylte Freidig 657 637 664 204 2162
32 Nora Torgersen Halden SK 794 650 715 0 2159
33 Johana Kopecka USK Praha, CZE 404 383 473 (265) 683 1943
34 Kristiane Rogstad Kongsberg OL 273 699 440 529 1941
35 Hedvig Kjellevold Malde IL Gular (54) 516 510 298 425 1749
36 Julie Bakke Fossum IF 710 571 310 1591
37 Anna Crosby Auckland Orienteering Club, NZL 3 514 (0) 325 648 1490
38 Martha Skogeng Reiten Emblem IL 463 0 281 740 1484
39 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen Kongsberg OL 761 663 1424
40 Elin Ulsaker Hemsedal IL 418 817 1235
41 Kristin Mestad Torridal IL 277 285 498 1060
42 Irina Savchenko Moscow compass , RUS 98 551 280 0 (0) 929
43 Synne Eikeland Røstadsand Nydalens SK 0 767 0 767
44 Runa Almeland Fana IL 0 603 159 0 (0) 762
45 Ingvild Marie Haug Konnerud IL 670 670
46 Mathilde Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 0 360 360

D 13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Emilie Myhre Skien OK 704 750 750 750 2954
2 Marte Ljådal IL Hauken 545 500 (452) 549 750 2344
3 Silje Berner Myhre Fossum IF 750 750
4 Viktoria Tinderholt OK Skeidi 582 0 0 582
5 Åsta Firing Simonsen Andebu IL 244 0 280 524
6 Maria Belinda Bergseth IL Veten 465 465
7 Nora Romsøe IL Veten 464 464

D 13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Malene Kristensen Odda OL 750 750
1 Jenny Winsvold Sentrum OK 750 750

D 15-16B

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Henriette Olsen IF Trauma 750 750 750 750 (708) 3000
2 Sara Roberg Ghabeli OL Trollo 501 (317) 534 668 598 2301
3 Katrine Gjestrum Hedrum OL 689 750 1439
4 Kristin Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 482 0 0 482

D 17-B

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Jane M Helland Egersund OK 750 (694) 734 721 750 2955
2 Vibeke Wold Sunde Søgne og Songdalen OK (144) 749 750 581 555 2635
3 Line Telje Høydal Nydalens SK 627 750 469 584 (406) 2430
4 Irene Kroken Bergset IL Veten (210) 661 647 493 574 2375
5 Inger Skjævesland IF Trauma 589 585 468 641 2283
6 Gunhild Myhr Asker Skiklubb (477) 640 497 552 593 2282
7 Liv Bente H Friestad Kristiansand OK (417) 601 495 561 575 2232
8 Mai Britt Bjørk Sandefjord OK 0 695 704 750 (0) 2149
9 Anne Marie Ekeland Oddersjaa SSK 368 (349) 431 553 577 1929
10 Mette Heddeland Kristiansand OK 632 640 646 1918
11 Solveig Bergan Nydalens SK 370 592 364 550 (350) 1876
12 Kari-Ann Victoria Birkeland Fossum IF 227 453 584 568 (0) 1832
13 Olaug F Mydland Egersund OK (238) 432 306 511 531 1780
14 Trude Nysæter Skien OK 361 (0) 607 546 251 1765
15 Hilde Moholth Kongsberg OL 550 568 624 1742
16 Anne Nilsen Ås-NMBU Orientering 571 543 558 1672
17 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim OL Trollo (60) 341 352 451 483 1627
18 Gro Ellegaard Vang OL 359 591 0 564 1514
19 Diana Fomasi SCOM Mendrisio, SUI (0) 197 232 525 403 1357
20 Inger Bjerga Varegg Fleridrett 128 45 (0) 559 571 1303
21 Ragnhild Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 694 0 571 1265
22 Carolina Rossini SCOM Mendrisio, SUI (157) 160 213 504 384 1261
23 Kari Lund Nittedal OL 661 574 1235
24 Hege Mårtensson Modum OL 380 0 (0) 289 447 1116
25 Liv Gjertrud Telstø Etnedal IL 421 0 671 1092
26 Hege Wang Lillomarka OL 741 347 1088
27 Kristine Aaltvedt Porsgrunn OL 496 559 0 1055
28 Lene Næss Birkeland Søgne og Songdalen OK 316 155 323 (37) 161 955
29 Astrid Oline Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 211 502 0 37 (0) 750
30 Siv Wiersdalen Porsgrunn OL 302 125 75 502
31 Sigrid Lid Byggland Høydalsmo IL 496 496
32 Torild Myrli TIF Viking 0 0 339 339
33 Jorunn Isaksen Porsgrunn OL 73 81 154 308
34 Anja Dyrkolbotn Bø OL 0 137 0 139 276
35 Hilde Gunn Hellenes OK Skeidi 12 124 136
36 Marit Follestad Tandberg Modum OL 81 81
37 Siri Stavsholt Bujordet Kristiansand OK 78 0 78
38 Liv Kristin Krog Høydalsmo IL 52 52
39 Aagot Hartmann Røyken OL 0 24 0 (0) 25 49
40 Irene Langeggen Kongsberg OL 0 12 12
Lene Øbro CopenhagenO, DEN 0 0 0 0 0
Åse Marit Hansen Nittedal OL 0 0

D 17-C

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering 741 693 736 750 2920
2 Ingunn Lysaker Norbom Konnerud IL (546) 672 614 655 750 2691
3 Rita Harriet Bakken Fremstad Larvik OK 601 659 634 536 2430
4 Mette Spangelo Wold OK Horten 613 664 386 633 2296
5 Ingunn Sandbakk NTNUI 750 750 750 2250
6 Marit Brødreskift Freidig (2) 394 562 413 585 1954
7 Linn Hasaas OK Skeidi 467 641 178 627 1913
8 Ingvill Hoftun Asker Skiklubb (307) 517 425 339 599 1880
9 Kirsty McIntyre OK Tyr, SWE (307) 376 494 327 599 1796
10 Lene Meen Porsgrunn OL 559 404 712 0 (0) 1675
11 Torunn Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 603 449 495 1547
12 Heidi Berner Fossum IF 746 678 1424
13 Hege Andersen IL Koll 259 267 418 (0) 470 1414
14 Ingrid Lundin Bergan Kongsberg OL 664 697 1361
15 Synnøve Westermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 344 701 0 283 (0) 1328
16 Cecilie Christin Kverme Fossum IF 528 696 1224
17 Kathrin Jakobsen Fana IL 156 (0) 472 434 127 1189
18 Marianne Skuseth Bø OL 290 393 60 292 1035
19 Anne Grethe Pape Konnerud IL 357 383 0 740
20 Mona Dalegård Løken Kongsberg OL 345 372 717
21 Elisabeth Nærestad IF Trauma 86 381 199 666
22 Heidi Lohne Odal OL - Orientering 543 543
23 Ingeborg Torgersen Halden SK 399 399
24 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 152 152
25 Lill Birkelund Porsgrunn OL 105 0 0 105
26 Kristin Stormyr IL Hauken 13 13

D 17-N

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Stephanie Schöberl HSV Ried, AUT 750 720 750 (0) 750 2970
2 Torill Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett (218) 603 392 750 451 2196
3 Lene Spilde Hasaas Fossum IF 557 750 0 1307
4 Ragnhild Stigen Høydalsmo IL 709 709
5 Gro Elisabeth Herum OK Skeidi 0 410 410

D 17-18

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Åshild Kolstad Mo OK 1000 995 959 950 (942) 3904
2 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker Skiklubb 949 1000 944 930 3823
3 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 907 (847) 971 922 1000 3800
4 Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 912 975 (901) 942 957 3786
5 Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta, FIN 909 948 811 992 3660
6 Malin Sandstad Freidig 803 999 847 (798) 887 3536
7 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 876 946 (0) 784 928 3534
8 Julie Nærestad Vegårshei IL (761) 818 939 904 866 3527
9 Tonje Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL (740) 884 896 767 965 3512
10 Heidi Plit Espoon Suunta, FIN 903 916 738 952 3509
11 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 849 862 884 (812) 914 3509
12 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (772) 899 831 834 931 3495
13 Anni Kivilaakso Espoon Suunta, FIN 873 883 794 939 3489
14 Sunniva Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (710) 910 873 809 895 3487
15 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 897 803 803 (753) 935 3438
16 Åse Bergan Nydalens SK (325) 880 903 764 881 3428
17 Silje Hauge Hisøy OK (675) 882 896 803 826 3407
18 Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta, FIN 899 926 573 940 3338
19 Tiril Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 754 919 (607) 656 915 3244
20 Line Sølberg OL Trollelg 696 908 818 (620) 810 3232
21 Martha Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 696 776 848 (653) 890 3210
22 Lea Balmelli SeleTi, SUI (374) 873 716 715 854 3158
23 Åshild Faller Råheim Fet OL 744 820 (0) 804 783 3151
24 Astrid Fiskum IL Tyrving (669) 824 854 721 729 3128
25 Elsi Pöllänen Espoon Suunta, FIN 793 790 733 807 3123
26 Fride Sørensen Sturla, IF 607 769 837 (474) 839 3052
27 Ingvild Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 711 853 648 797 3009
28 Kårhild Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett (581) 617 894 683 805 2999
29 Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 590 772 795 (496) 821 2978
30 Ida Johanne Aadland Samnanger IL (543) 872 862 583 639 2956
31 Ingvild C. Fleisje Lillomarka OL 697 711 913 626 2947
32 Marlene Berger Orienteering Klosterneuburg, AUT (0) 797 836 481 798 2912
33 Anna Leuenberger ol norska, SUI (0) 671 826 620 789 2906
34 Fanny Güdel OLG Murten, SUI (286) 722 800 472 816 2810
35 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg, SWE 909 967 670 2546
36 Siri Moholth Kongsberg OL 800 878 801 2479
37 Synne Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering (0) 695 773 415 513 2396
38 Margrethe Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 850 759 759 2368
39 Martine Topstad OL Tønsberg og omegn 800 0 882 508 2190
40 Zoë Dowling WROC, AUS 702 809 0 647 2158
41 Idunn Haavengen Kongsberg OL (93) 471 729 281 671 2152
42 Oda Furuholmen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 0 775 593 688 2056
43 Ingrid Lundanes Emblem IL 1000 1000 2000
44 Marthe Ramstad Fet OL 717 274 808 1799
45 Line Cederberg Vänersborgs SK, SWE 944 813 0 1757
46 Emma Arnesen Byåsen IL 752 952 1704
47 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 0 795 837 1632
48 Oda Sikkeland IL Tyrving 892 698 1590
49 Anne Willkommen Eiken Kongsberg OL 770 776 1546
50 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 834 680 1514
51 Karine Vestøl Vegårshei IL 0 728 755 0 1483
52 Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL 842 317 1159
53 Dorte Narum Hamar OK 923 923
54 Marit Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 815 815
55 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Bækkelagets SK 750 0 750
56 Sigrid Bjørgen Hamar OK 678 678
57 Kristin Loftsgarden Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 0 677 677
58 Stine Frogner Tømmervold Hamar OK 526 0 526
59 Hedda Vonen Lillomarka OL 445 445
60 Synne Nesheim Flatebakken IL Tyrving 367 367

D 17-20AK

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg 750 750 (721) 750 750 3000
2 Stine Njåstein IL Tyrving 692 750 481 683 2606
3 Kajsa Stina Sandstad Frol IL 727 648 708 2083
4 Maiken Sandberg Nydalens SK 481 500 567 445 (378) 1993
5 Astrid Styrvold Porsgrunn OL 345 569 914
6 Silvia Casanova OLG Regensburg, GER (0) 275 337 226 56 894
7 Emilie Bertelsen Porsgrunn OL 0 116 341 275 732
8 Lene Therese Myrland Notodden OL 687 687
9 Siri Grandal IL Tyrving 458 0 458
10 Joanna Smith SYO, GBR 0 370 370

D 19-20

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 962 961 985 (920) 946 3854
2 Karen Oline Kolstad Freidig (641) 1000 974 862 1000 3836
3 Andrea Roggo Halden SK 878 920 905 976 3679
4 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 1000 (803) 849 859 936 3644
5 Frida Sæther Freidig 953 963 959 658 3533
6 Marte Hoff Hagen Byåsen IL 915 848 923 (650) 725 3411
7 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby Nydalens SK 827 816 832 (658) 805 3280
8 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK (599) 719 897 843 819 3278
9 Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 887 879 557 840 3163
10 Zuzana Kožinová SK Praga Praha, CZE (629) 768 879 661 844 3152
11 Silje Arntzen Asker Skiklubb 691 868 751 (681) 837 3147
12 Noa Bolis SeleTi, SUI 757 754 738 (313) 661 2910
13 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad Frol IL 897 961 781 2639
14 Nora Hui Andersen Hamar OK 438 707 828 (252) 569 2542
15 Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 661 952 920 2533
16 Kristine Ausen Porsgrunn OL 679 752 (0) 292 760 2483
17 Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 0 810 (0) 657 692 2159
18 Helene Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 832 532 789 2153
19 Therese Sæbø Vik Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 480 299 656 (249) 656 2091
20 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1000 1000 2000
21 Toril Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL 0 707 713 517 1937
22 Ragnhild Løvli Asker Skiklubb 554 555 710 1819
23 Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 932 822 1754
24 Åsne Skram Trømborg Kongsberg OL 919 775 1694
25 Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker Skiklubb 851 776 1627
26 Karoline Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 753 861 1614
27 Ingvild Wang Lillomarka OL 827 629 1456
28 Lovise Fremstad Larvik OK 529 810 0 1339
29 Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 598 630 1228
30 Nanna Norderud IL Tyrving 729 0 729
31 Miti Le Cam CRCO, FRA 78 267 0 47 392

D 21-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Simone Niggli OK Tisaren, SWE 1000 (945) 1000 1000 1000 4000
2 Hanne Sandstad Freidig 919 (875) 915 912 924 3670
3 Ines Brodmann OLG Basel, SUI (828) 949 912 842 959 3662
4 Sabine Hauswirth Halden SK 1000 790 896 970 3656
5 Bodil Helgerud Halden SK 919 900 784 945 3548
6 Tone E Lye IL Tyrving 895 904 628 965 3392
7 Elin Bjerva Larvik OK (689) 916 801 757 888 3362
8 Louise Oram Nydalens SK (645) 894 818 740 895 3347
9 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 851 869 621 943 3284
10 Marit Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 910 750 742 873 3275
11 Laura Robertson Hutt valley, NZL (545) 849 786 735 898 3268
12 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK, SWE 744 856 803 846 3249
13 Iliana Ilieva Halden SK 649 875 842 (545) 871 3237
14 Frida Nero Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE (564) 864 801 701 851 3217
15 Linda Solberg Fredrikstad SK 804 781 656 792 3033
16 Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett 844 765 631 786 3026
17 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 852 785 430 853 2920
18 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 760 762 558 745 2825
19 Barbora Baldrianová USK Praga, CZE 589 722 674 (517) 797 2782
20 Katja Gygax OLV Baselland/Herzogenbuchsee, SUI (54) 666 711 610 780 2767
21 Julie Størmer NTNUI (340) 763 656 520 795 2734
22 Lisbeth Voll NTNUI (435) 663 796 509 748 2716
23 Sarina Jenzer OLG Huttwil, SUI 0 895 859 904 2658
24 Celine Renard Kongsberg OL 704 631 519 721 2575
25 Lea Reime Dansk militære landshold, DEN 411 715 795 592 2513
26 Pavla Horová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice, CZE (210) 706 539 610 572 2427
27 Ragnhild Haugli Bråten Heming Orientering 692 476 411 755 2334
28 Sofie Aarnes Nydalens SK 615 568 489 648 2320
29 Lucie Janatová USK Praha, CZE 252 680 564 (0) 715 2211
30 Charlotte Thrane OK Øst Birkerød, DEN (0) 700 413 384 710 2207
31 Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK, SWE 483 619 566 520 2188
32 Michaela Šrámková SJH Jindřichův Hradec, CZE (0) 686 130 531 602 1949
33 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 940 865 1805
34 Camilla Stridsklev IL Tyrving 411 469 219 583 1682
35 Valentina Dimitrova Gneist, IL (0) 442 435 183 604 1664
36 Daniela Dubach ol norska, SUI 0 675 374 (0) 475 1524
37 Anne Edsen Dansk militære landshold, DEN 0 477 535 120 1132
38 Karianne Ruud Emblem IL 0 872 872
39 Lene Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 824 824
40 Raquel Costa Halden SK 0 712 712
41 Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 0 474 474
42 Kjersti Adéla Westin Kristiansand OK 326 326
Kristine Baagø Dansk militære landshold, DEN 0 0 0 0
Marianne Andersen Konnerud IL 0 0

D 21-AK

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Guro Vassend Fossum IF (698) 750 750 750 750 3000
2 Aasne Fenne Hoksrud Bækkelagets SK 734 730 (679) 737 715 2916
3 Nicole Ragvin Nydalens SK 750 720 682 (680) 686 2838
4 Marit Wenseth Kure Bø OL 578 492 401 613 2084
5 Anna Furuheim IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 479 373 (368) 487 505 1844
6 Maria Rost Linköpings OK, SWE 403 463 447 523 1836
7 Amélie Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF, SWE 689 460 0 684 1833
8 Chantal Oppliger OLV Hindelbank, SUI 398 (0) 467 376 527 1768
9 Astrid Fugleneb Aamand Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 469 715 365 1549
10 Giorgia Crivelli SeleTi, SUI (0) 481 299 95 551 1426
11 Katrine Damgaard Fossum IF 202 556 313 (0) 306 1377
12 Kaja Torpe Lien Porsgrunn OL 666 634 0 1300
13 Hege Holth Johannessen Freidig 184 613 366 1163
14 Elisabet Bråten Voss IL 0 590 404 994
15 Nina Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 191 283 0 479 953
16 Susan Bøbel IL Imås 399 116 0 314 829
17 Silje Bøen Kristiansand OK 529 297 826
18 Katharina Gittmaier HSV Ried, AUT 59 192 282 (0) 262 795
19 Kjersti Myhre Kongsberg OL 472 235 707
20 Rebekka Bråten Voss IL 0 346 346 692
21 Jessica Baumann OLC Kapreolo, SUI (0) 113 96 61 396 666
22 Marita Weierud Kvaale Røyken OL 527 527
23 Mari Flatekval Oppsal Orientering 7 513 0 520
24 Benedikte Wiig Bøen Porsgrunn OL 0 486 486
25 Line Klyve Oppsal Orientering 63 369 33 465
26 Kristin Sletner Røyken OL 337 0 337
27 Marit Svenning Berg Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 311 311
28 Martina Inderst SeleTi, SUI 167 0 0 115 282
29 Line Drange Ruud Røyken OL 0 202 202
30 Mirjam Bråten Voss IL 0 198 0 198
31 Anne Berg Gjølberg Larvik OK 0 163 163
32 Tone Nilsen Bø OL 0 0 80 80
33 Rikke Nørgaard OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 39 39

D 35-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 1000 1000 1000 1000 (972) 4000
2 Valérie Suter CA Rosé, SUI 846 976 (838) 868 1000 3690
3 Tone Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 623 910 742 (555) 807 3082
4 Olga Makarova Moscow compass , RUS (0) 618 579 478 569 2244
5 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio Imperdible, ESP (0) 296 353 114 642 1405
6 Vilma Balciunaite OK Telsiai, LTU 0 560 (0) 285 305 1150
7 Anna Kopra Someron Esa, FIN 665 480 1145
8 Cuki Vassalli ASCO Lugano, SUI 0 415 347 (0) 25 787

D 35-AK

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Kari Aarhus Kinn Porsgrunn OL (628) 739 750 669 750 2908
2 Anja Wingstedt Halden SK 750 750 719 685 (0) 2904
3 Mariann Øren Arvesen Sandefjord OK (0) 678 696 718 682 2774
4 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 642 457 750 689 2538
5 Annika Lundström Sundbybergs IK, SWE 585 559 (550) 737 643 2524
6 Otilie Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 549 419 495 602 2065
7 Kristin Aure Drangedal OL 574 648 634 1856
8 Anette Fidje Bergan Vegårshei IL 481 679 571 1731
9 Anita Sælevik Haugesund IL Orientering (175) 452 264 226 328 1270
10 Anita Beitdokken Porsgrunn OL 508 231 524 1263
11 Linn Carina Daland Kristiansand OK 187 583 0 (0) 254 1024
12 Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK 607 335 942
13 Åse Nysæter Skien OK 242 323 373 938
14 Camilla Moreni SCOM Mendrisio, SUI (0) 286 106 204 317 913
15 Grethe Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 296 0 171 467
16 Heidi Herum OK Skeidi 0 226 201 427
17 Maj-Lisbet Rønning Freidig 14 164 0 (0) 67 245
Lovise Nevland Ålgård Orientering 0 0

D 35-C

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Cecilie Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 750 750 750 750 (750) 3000
2 Inger Anette Vik Olsen Larvik OK 484 666 (285) 460 697 2307
3 Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 505 584 (443) 584 616 2289
4 Alena Kodejsova USK Praha, CZE 564 456 620 563 (428) 2203
5 Elena Kuznetcova Moscow compass , RUS 557 (457) 529 588 478 2152
6 Berit Brandsberg Rogdeberg Egersund OK (347) 616 449 443 547 2055
7 Thine Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 281 488 351 614 (0) 1734
8 Ragnhild Thu Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 318 560 292 532 1702
9 Alena Kopecka USK Praha, CZE (305) 354 410 444 458 1666
10 Ellen Hasaas OK Skeidi 287 (269) 340 409 557 1593
11 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 509 396 85 541 1531
12 Rita Kirste Skien OK 548 451 221 1220
13 Ingbeborg Lunde Drangedal OL 392 708 1100
14 Linda G. Opheim Kristiansand OK 188 352 139 (0) 330 1009
15 Irene-Katrin Thunshelle Nydalens SK 287 392 321 1000
16 Rita Raastad Skien OK 548 451 999
17 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 0 519 457 976
18 Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo Notodden OL 569 337 906
19 Marit Ufsvatn Flaten Vegårshei IL 219 357 244 820
20 Line Nordhaug Konnerud IL 413 131 185 729
21 Halfrid Waage Skien OK 0 145 201 380 (0) 726
22 Laila Veslestaul Høydalsmo IL 604 604
23 Magdalena Lindtvedt Lardal OL 593 593
24 Solveig Mæland Ålgård Orientering 257 257
25 Vigdis Solli Skien OK 169 82 251
Jorunn Brun Saga Skien OK 0 0 0
Bente Berget OL Trollo 0 0 0
Ann-Charlotte Fossaas Gimle IF 0 0

D 40-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Karianne Strømme TIF Viking (927) 1000 984 988 977 3949
2 Maria Høyer Staugaard FIF Hillerød Orientering, DEN (779) 932 956 991 1000 3879
3 Ellen Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb (822) 981 952 958 971 3862
4 Gøril Eide Byåsen IL 892 (716) 1000 1000 955 3847
5 Ingjerd Sommerstad Kongsberg OL (818) 991 984 909 942 3826
6 Tanja Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN (715) 885 904 952 987 3728
7 Kati Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN (805) 941 940 910 936 3727
8 Clare Hawthorne WROC, AUS (0) 868 967 746 949 3530
9 Linda Rykkje Stord Orientering (524) 928 854 917 816 3515
10 Line Nybakken Ås-NMBU Orientering (0) 910 882 876 780 3448
11 Dana Trnkova USK Praha, CZE (403) 875 866 763 868 3372
12 Camilla Mittelholzer OLK Fricktal, SUI 767 723 (603) 854 868 3212
13 Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 817 819 645 890 3171
14 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (582) 892 787 810 674 3163
15 Riitta Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN (657) 846 726 744 847 3163
16 Line Skjevik Arnevik Ringerike OL (383) 755 803 578 844 2980
17 Christine Lüscher-Fogtmann OLK Argus, SUI (0) 759 666 762 745 2932
18 Zuzana Skvor Fossum IF 445 873 780 802 2900
19 Marianne Hauge Hisøy OK 489 848 722 722 2781
20 Helena Zakourilova USK Praha, CZE 577 863 755 (0) 571 2766
21 Ingunn Berget Ås-NMBU Orientering (392) 782 565 525 880 2752
22 Abbigail May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club, CAN 333 719 828 (241) 829 2709
23 Gunn Elin Rudi Hadeland OL (400) 697 613 619 724 2653
24 Milena Grifoni OLG Regensburg, GER 634 727 439 (224) 837 2637
25 Anny Øen Nydalens SK 731 881 995 2607
26 Gyri Myhre Skien OK 348 575 791 855 2569
27 Margot Bolstad Lynum Freidig 473 850 611 382 2316
28 Solveig Sæl Fossum IF 612 288 261 800 1961
29 Kristin Eger Kongsberg OL 646 538 703 1887
30 Lene Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 0 626 640 560 1826
31 Merete Lysebo Lardal OL 837 905 1742
32 Brita Cecilie Mustad OK Skeidi 958 761 1719
33 Liv Ormberg Fana IL 815 728 1543
34 Anette Firing Andebu IL 299 515 673 1487
35 Christina Sandvand Omfjord Oddersjaa SSK 521 752 1273
36 Elise Hafskjold Nydalens SK 0 579 283 152 1014
37 Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst Kongsberg OL 1000 1000
38 Anne Sofie Sandvik Bjoa IL 558 558
39 Paula Berstad Heming Orientering 113 365 478
40 Nathalie Berlinger OL Regio Wil, SUI 0 244 244

D 45-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab, DEN 1000 977 944 1000 3921
2 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK (881) 937 962 1000 956 3855
3 Ingrid Kvistad Kongsberg OL 979 958 927 (926) 976 3840
4 Gro Sandstad Eidsmo Freidig 948 896 944 990 3778
5 Frauke Schmitt Gran Halden SK (865) 982 896 943 940 3761
6 Hilda Øfsthus Asker Skiklubb 884 940 (588) 954 947 3725
7 Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK (848) 937 945 878 940 3700
8 Ragnhild Balsvik Osterøy IL 944 901 929 924 (833) 3698
9 Isa Heggedal Konnerud IL 867 942 895 926 3630
10 Monica Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK (597) 875 899 904 926 3604
11 Anne Guro Nøkleby Ringerike OL (813) 943 826 900 913 3582
12 Odile Perrin Nature Orientation Saint Etienne, FRA 904 854 862 928 3548
13 Marit Haavardsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (786) 887 853 891 879 3510
14 Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb (678) 922 893 737 952 3504
15 Kari Madslien Nydalens SK 1000 958 729 (379) 814 3501
16 Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti, FIN 854 764 933 929 3480
17 Mona J. Mølnvik Freidig (541) 734 875 812 973 3394
18 Hilde Kristine Rosenvold Porsgrunn OL (682) 916 705 864 887 3372
19 Mona Lome Hamar OK (574) 850 847 788 874 3359
20 Christina White Søgne og Songdalen OK 855 (666) 922 668 903 3348
21 Kristin Sandven Notodden OL 895 674 849 891 3309
22 Pia Molnar Mariefors Skidklubb, FIN 724 888 810 (0) 875 3297
23 Anne Madslien Nydalens SK (591) 868 826 781 810 3285
24 Elisabet Kongsbakk Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 715 867 827 870 3279
25 Ingrid Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 680 854 826 (669) 882 3242
26 Tove Aasheim Askøy OL 737 781 (659) 842 872 3232
27 Arnhild U. Bråten Vegårshei IL (689) 740 773 816 869 3198
28 Siri Thortveit Myhre Kristiansand OK 737 (0) 891 691 874 3193
29 Marja Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta, FIN 787 840 726 827 3180
30 Judith Suter OLG Cordoba, SUI 704 854 767 841 3166
31 Trine Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 718 (0) 814 785 813 3130
32 Anne Sofie Korsveien Asker Skiklubb 813 741 777 785 3116
33 Marianne Lykke Emblem IL (637) 737 643 819 901 3100
34 Irene Felde Olaussen Halden SK (571) 771 763 582 775 2891
35 Anne Johansson OK Dacke, SWE (611) 832 615 638 759 2844
36 Tiina Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 752 578 658 822 2810
37 Laura Sumanen Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN (258) 782 647 641 720 2790
38 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL (565) 747 657 612 771 2787
39 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 822 717 708 528 (344) 2775
40 Inger Synnøve Liset OL Trollo (287) 790 427 655 901 2773
41 Birgitte Torbjørnsen Vikebygd IL (507) 808 571 610 779 2768
42 Janita Skogeng Emblem IL (489) 756 592 569 829 2746
43 Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 854 874 932 2660
44 Gerd Karin Vestøl Vegårshei IL 319 863 694 761 2637
45 Iben Maag Søllerød OK, DEN (0) 673 612 303 767 2355
46 Eldri Holo Fossum IF 490 709 (0) 450 702 2351
47 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 513 602 567 614 2296
48 Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme Røyken OL 783 673 0 816 2272
49 Anne Berit Bredholt Sandefjord OK 640 656 850 2146
50 Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta, FIN 558 347 367 761 2033
51 Katrine Bakke Fossum IF 779 572 615 1966
52 Maria Jonsson Nydalens SK 867 1000 1867
53 Elin Marie Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 269 548 352 (92) 691 1860
54 Kjersti Tannvik Freidig (314) 443 342 466 597 1848
55 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 422 (386) 407 477 525 1831
56 Solveig Kongsrud Modum OL 276 439 482 (0) 598 1795
57 Heidi Arnesen Freidig 809 976 1785
58 Nina Hansen-Møllerud Kongsberg OL 228 652 (0) 36 630 1546
59 Trine Oldernes Lillomarka OL 820 699 0 1519
60 Kathrine Lunøe Nydalens SK 547 0 246 676 1469
61 Muriel Le Cam CRCO, FRA 441 0 361 649 1451
62 Åse Reidun Kregnes Kristiansand OK 674 633 1307
63 Iva Kaplanová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice, CZE 0 440 (0) 197 657 1294
64 Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 0 543 750 1293
65 Anne Mia Olsen Modum OL 152 354 755 1261
66 Tone Hirsch IF Trauma 57 51 (0) 276 804 1188
67 Sølvi Karin Nyberg Bergset IL Veten 83 494 533 1110
68 Kristin Sørensen Sturla, IF 490 463 953
69 Pavlína Maresova OK JISKRA NOVY BOR, CZE 0 475 0 (0) 462 937
70 Marianne Reusch Heming Orientering 441 151 0 342 934
71 Aud Ellen Brevik Sturla, IF 871 871
72 Nathalie Rauturier Guyancourt Orientation 78, FRA 118 58 0 367 543
73 Ingrid M. Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 415 0 515
74 Marianne Illum Søllerød OK, DEN 0 130 122 0 252
75 Laurence Beauvir CRCO, FRA 0 0 226 0 226
Anne Borgen Sturød Nydalens SK 0 0
Jorunn Blindheim Lillomarka OL 0 0 0
Anne-Marie Brekke OK Skeidi 0 0 0 0

D 45-AK

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Marianne Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 750 736 (725) 750 750 2986
2 Marian Kjellevold Malde IL Gular (502) 655 616 569 645 2485
3 Torun Dyrkorn Eiker OL (344) 449 533 620 700 2302
4 Arnhild Krogh Oppsal Orientering 745 729 730 2204
5 Gry Ahlsand Nydalens SK 587 750 695 2032
6 Liv Grete Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 406 355 596 614 1971
7 Marianne Arnesen Asker Skiklubb (0) 434 309 522 583 1848
8 Elin Moe Græsli Hamar OK 480 369 (315) 392 524 1765
9 Elise Gisholt Fossum IF 335 609 515 245 1704
10 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg Nydalens SK 645 750 1395
11 Sue Hancock WROC, AUS 510 469 370 1349
12 Heidi Østli Raumar Orientering 648 658 1306
13 Rachel Wilson CLYDE, GBR 347 579 0 (0) 373 1299
14 May Jorunn Rognlien Modum OL 95 404 303 (73) 376 1178
15 Kristin Fleisje Nittedal OL 500 564 0 102 1166
16 Gro Eide OK Sør 505 483 988
17 Inger Johanne Eikeland Nydalens SK 0 462 410 872
18 Monica Streich Schöttli SCOM Mendrisio, SUI 28 (0) 124 293 362 807
19 Signe Ottesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 273 452 725
20 Hege Melby Lardal OL 696 696
21 Regine Imhof OL Regio Wil, SUI 0 266 (0) 252 178 696
22 Turid Bertelsen Porsgrunn OL 642 642
23 Randi Haugskott Frol IL 501 118 619
24 Torunn Fossli Sæthre Porsgrunn OL 601 601
25 Christine Güdel OLG Murten, SUI 0 259 0 (0) 307 566
26 Unn Disch Kihle Ringerike OL 99 415 514
27 Turid Vongraven Skien OK 0 436 436
28 Eli Sæterdal Skien OK 284 14 298
29 Bjørg Aase Byggland Høydalsmo IL 282 282
30 Nina Bugodt Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa 151 151
31 Barbara Dawson Garingal Orienteers, AUS 0 87 0 0 87
32 Jackie Butcher SYO, GBR 0 0 55 55
Monika Dubach ol norska, SUI 0 0
Karin Zbinden-Eggenberger OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell, SUI 0 0 0 0
Anniken Ausen Porsgrunn OL 0 0

D 50-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Kjersti Stræte Ringerike OL 1000 1000 1000 (926) 983 3983
2 Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN (961) 984 983 986 1000 3953
3 Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunistajat, FIN 997 969 (781) 926 916 3808
4 Alix Young Vik Nydalens SK 962 849 1000 995 3806
5 Unn Hilde Heggedal Kongsberg OL 926 969 883 980 3758
6 Ingvild Mulen Kristiansand OK 966 958 (816) 862 960 3746
7 Marianne Njåstein IL Tyrving 843 901 929 937 3610
8 Tone Hollowell OK Tyr, SWE 895 919 (465) 851 930 3595
9 Heidi Schatvet Notodden OL 848 898 (0) 830 937 3513
10 Mona Høiås Sæther Freidig 889 879 (571) 786 928 3482
11 Tove Heimdal Konnerud IL 851 892 817 856 3416
12 Ann Katrin Olsen Asker Skiklubb (537) 700 969 820 908 3397
13 Alice Bedwell Sugar Loaf OK, GBR 814 (796) 800 848 921 3383
14 Randi Jensen Frol IL (534) 935 690 927 807 3359
15 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 853 798 (735) 806 874 3331
16 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 861 703 815 943 3322
17 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 803 (697) 802 782 869 3256
18 Doris Gittmaier HSV Ried, AUT 713 811 763 (508) 905 3192
19 Nina-Beate Liabakk Byåsen IL 853 765 (650) 727 840 3185
20 Elisabeth Oppliger OLV Hindelbank, SUI 564 816 (504) 842 874 3096
21 Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud IL 668 762 785 (656) 868 3083
22 Gaby Aebersold ol.biel.seeland, SUI 466 850 790 (357) 966 3072
23 Hege Fjellbirkeland IL Gular 763 744 (653) 755 745 3007
24 Marit Sylte Lundanes Emblem IL 696 858 420 818 2792
25 Randi Nicolaisen Asker Skiklubb (539) 736 658 549 816 2759
26 Anne Kristine Norderud IL Tyrving 653 544 703 851 2751
27 Jorunn Johannesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 962 906 861 2729
28 Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK (346) 526 781 581 788 2676
29 Susanne Thomsen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 403 695 (279) 634 791 2523
30 Lise Roll Fana IL 0 882 716 865 2463
31 Solveig Holte Høydalsmo IL 672 622 302 (278) 764 2360
32 Bjørg Marit Sollie OL Trollo 589 378 (271) 500 812 2279
33 Denise Wright MAROC, GBR (151) 701 467 192 786 2146
34 Marketa Graham Ottawa Orienteering, CAN 173 785 694 351 (119) 2003
35 Jana Ticha SJH Jindřichův Hradec, CZE (229) 692 537 253 487 1969
36 Anna Weckner Westlund OK Tyr, SWE 226 748 (0) 589 380 1943
37 Eunice Carter Sugar Loaf OK, GBR (0) 512 513 205 695 1925
38 Hilde Storløkken Kongsberg OL 863 937 1800
39 Heidi Børstad Sarpsborg OL 324 355 317 712 1708
40 Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 424 591 641 0 1656
41 Tove Vikanes Agdestein Stord Orientering 797 851 1648
42 Ellen Sofie Olsvik Nydalens SK 792 806 1598
43 Solveig Sikkeland IL Tyrving 840 693 1533
44 Yolanda Dirksen Sauda Orienteringsklubb 33 441 455 (0) 555 1484
45 Sabine Schweiger Yukon O Association, CAN (0) 580 137 160 585 1462
46 Else Grandal IL Tyrving 768 693 1461
47 Katrine Kalvig Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 423 312 0 678 1413
48 Lisbeth Aadland Samnanger IL 213 0 535 (0) 645 1393
49 Kirsti Grundnes Berg IL Tyrving 538 232 0 588 1358
50 Lenka Kettnerová SK Kamenice, CZE 0 604 (0) 129 616 1349
51 Gøril Skyttersæter Jones Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club, USA 513 696 49 1258
52 Anna Göhlman IL Tyrving 0 566 0 (0) 549 1115
53 Eli Versto Gneist, IL 916 164 1080
54 Jill Emmerson OD Kenilworth, GBR 0 439 344 231 1014
55 Kari Christiansen Sandefjord OK 0 991 991
56 Kirsten Møller Søllerød OK, DEN (0) 302 10 366 311 989
57 Gunn-Torill Hokholt Kolbotn og Skimt OL 976 976
58 Liv Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 404 346 173 0 923
59 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 878 878
60 Lene Kinneberg Raumar Orientering 871 871
61 Veronique Caillet ASQuétigny, FRA 0 331 0 (0) 425 756
62 Ingrid Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 56 0 486 542
63 Kirsti Rogstad Kongsberg OL 339 0 43 382
64 Monica Nordbrøden Halden SK 0 0 21 (0) 318 339
Susanne Thrane Søllerød OK, DEN 0 0 0 0 (0) 0

D 55-

Plass Navn Klubb
4.7
6.7
7.7
9.7
10.7
Totalt
1 Grete Hovi Skien OK (958) 1000 977 984 1000 3961
2 Eli Marie Wiig Porsgrunn OL 929 873 1000 934 3736
3 Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen Ringerike OL (848) 896 912 937 929 3674
4 Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN (837) 964 907 864 923 3658
5 Jean Cory-Wright Peninsula and Plains Orienteers, NZL 824 928 (817) 933 918 3603
6 Anthea Feaver LOST, AUS 880 920 922 (695) 845 3567
7 Ann Karin Tjørhom Ganddal IL (791) 953 843 876 879 3551
8 Anne Berit Eid Nydalens SK (730) 926 854 815 954 3549
9 Grete Berge Owren Freidig (738) 871 760 825 925 3381
10 Lisa Annersand OK Tyr, SWE (634) 839 686 971 862 3358
11 Jane Melin Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE 762 791 (0) 781 869 3203
12 Jirina Behounova OK 99 Hradec Kralove, CZE 802 696 (672) 816