Le Tour de Glåmdal 2021
Vis jaktstartliste
Skriv ut
Stilling etter 5 av 6 delarrangementer
N
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Erik Jullum
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
17
12
20
69
2
Joy Okuweh Thorsberg
Grue IL
12
17
17
46
3
Andréa Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
17
13
30
4
Bo Jullum
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
14
29
5
Sindre Dal
Grue IL
8
20
28
6
Ingrid Marie L. Kveseth
Grue IL
15
11
26
7
Alette Snapa
Grue IL
20
20
7
Martin Holtet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
9
Tuva Helene Ekaas
Eidskog OL
8
10
18
10
Stian Lillegård
Lillomarka OL
17
17
11
Lena Christin Bergersen
Eidskog OL
7
9
16
12
Haakon Stolpe
Eidskog OL
15
15
12
Martin Amlie Brenna
Heming Orientering
15
15
14
Eira Lindemark
Odal OL - Orientering
14
14
14
Konrad Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
14
14
14
Joy Okuweh Thorsberg
Grue IL
14
14
17
Lukas Valsgård
Odal OL - Orientering
13
13
17
Fabian Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
13
13
19
Hjalmar Billingsø
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
12
12
20
Olav Andreas Langbråten
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
11
11
21
Tiril Emilie L. Kveseth
Grue IL
10
10
22
Heidi Rasmussen
Grue IL
9
9
23
Anita Dal
Grue IL
7
7
24
Sivert Uzair Aasen Rønningen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
6
6
25
Mikael Valsgaard
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
H-16C
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
20
20
17
20
77
2
Knut Brede Storbråten
Odal OL - Orientering
17
14
20
51
3
Lauritz Palmstrøm-Stolpe
Eidskog OL
15
17
17
49
4
Sebastian Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
15
15
30
5
Lars Håvard Svarttjernet Strengelsrud
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
6
Sindre Dal
Grue IL
17
17
7
Victor Buberget
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
14
14
D-16C
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Synne Sørli
Eidskog OL
20
20
17
20
77
2
Nora Halvorsrud
Eidskog OL
17
14
11
17
59
3
Ida Marianne Bergersen
Eidskog OL
17
12
29
4
Oda Marissa Bergersen
Eidskog OL
15
13
28
5
Emilie Holtet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
6
Kristin Ytreland
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
15
7
Selma Briskerud Hasselvold
Grue IL
14
14
17-C
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Rolf A Østli
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
(5)
14
14
20
65
2
Oddvar Gravingen
OK Hierne, SWE
14
9
(6)
17
17
57
3
Klaus Engen
Eidskog OL
13
15
8
20
(7)
56
4
John Tangen
Eidskog OL
20
5
10
15
50
5
Roar Sætaberget
Lunderseter IL
10
5
(5)
13
9
37
6
Kai Jostein Bergersen
Eidskog OL
9
15
12
36
6
Heidi Vestlund
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
11
11
14
36
8
Mona Trøhaugen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
10
12
13
35
9
Johnny Eriksen
Grue IL
15
5
11
31
10
Anita Dal
Grue IL
5
12
8
25
10
Ole Kristian Steinbekken
Odal OL - Orientering
12
13
25
12
Tor Simonsen
OK Øst
5
5
10
20
12
Oddrun H. Hagen
Grue IL
20
20
12
Pål Valsgård
Odal OL - Orientering
20
20
12
Atle Vestlund
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
10
20
16
Kari Vikerhaugen
Odal OL - Orientering
10
7
17
16
Magnar Langbråten
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
17
16
Guro Aasen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
17
19
Oddbjørn Bergersen
Eidskog OL
5
11
16
19
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget
Lunderseter IL
10
6
16
19
Elin Føyen
Eidskog OL
11
5
16
22
Martin Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
15
15
23
Pål Snapa
Grue IL
14
14
24
Henrik Langbråten
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
13
13
25
Vibeke Jullum
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
12
12
26
Willy Lindemark
Odal OL - Orientering
9
9
27
Mette Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
8
8
28
Emil Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
7
7
29
Dagfinn Stangnes
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
29
Jan Otto Sætaberget
Lunderseter IL
5
5
29
Eivind Hartmann
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
H-16A/B
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Asbjørn Lande
Eidskog OL
20
20
17
20
77
2
Mikkel Aasness
Odal OL - Orientering
15
17
17
20
69
3
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
Vang OL
17
5
15
37
4
Ragnar Lande
Eidskog OL
5
20
25
17-AB
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.6
23.6
11.8
26.8
8.9
19.9
Totalt
1
Tormod Borg
Grue IL
9
15
(5)
17
20
61
2
Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
20
20
20
60
3
Kay Arne Nyhus
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
(5)
11
13
15
13
52
4
Eivind Lande
Eidskog OL
17
17
15
49
4
Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
(5)
12
8
14
15
49
6
Øyvind Steinbekken
Odal OL - Orientering
14
10
14
38
6
Anders Hauger
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
9
9
20
38
8
Julie Finsrud Lande
Eidskog OL
6
14
14
34
8
Antti Jokinen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
12
5
17
34
10
Arne Sørli
Eidskog OL
5
5
13
9
32
10
Stein Magnus Moen
Grue IL
5
5
12
10
32
12
Svein Thorsberg
Grue IL
5
5
11
10
31
13
Leif Billingsø
Eidskog OL
5
5
8
12
30
14
Niklas Stolpe
Eidskog OL
5
5
10
7
27
15
Roar Løvtjernet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8
5
5
8
26
15
Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken
Grue IL
5
10
5
(5)
6
26
15
Jon Ivar Bergersen
Eidskog OL
13
8
5
26
18
Kay Håvard Nyhus
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
10
5
5
25
18
Ole Inge Rismoen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
10
10
5
25
20
Ruth Malin Dal
Grue IL
5
5
5
5
20
21
Philip Føyen
Eidskog OL
5
13
18
22
Anders Gjølstad Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
17
23
Jens-Henrik Simonsen
OK Øst
5
5
6
16
23
Rune Østli
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
11
16
23
Ole Petter Vibekken
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
11
5
16
26
Jan Åsmund Sætaberget
Vang OL
5
5
5
15
26
Anne Kjersti Briskerud
Grue IL
5
5
5
15
26
Ole Kjell Langmyren
Lillomarka OL
15
15
29
Sigrid Hatland
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
9
14
30
Karl Aasmund Erøy
OK Moss
13
13
31
Jo Raabe
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
7
12
32
Pål Valsgård
Odal OL - Orientering
11
11
33
Trond Egil Digernes
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
10
33
Martin Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
10
10
33
Ole Harald L. Kveseth
Grue IL
5
5
10
33
Guri Gjølstad Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
10
33
Anne Marit Hagen
Grue IL
10
10
33
Erlend Røhnebæk
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
10
33
Ole Rognstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
10
33
Ulf Brenna
Heming Orientering
10
10
33
Tor Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
5
5
10
33
Bjørn Karlstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
10
10
43
Ståle Sønsterudbråten
Lillomarka OL
7
7
43
Sondre Skytteren
Odal OL - Orientering
7
7
43
Christopher Rolsdorph
Grue IL
7
7
46
Oddgeir Frysjøenden
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
6
6
46
Arne Børre Børresen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
6
6
48
Jon Gerhard Guttormsen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
John Arne Holtet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
Toril Aasheim Nymark
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
Isak Hasselvold
Grue IL
5
5
48
Vibeke Jullum
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
Børre Børresen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
Simen Aanerud
Odal OL - Orientering
5
5
48
Kjetil Strengelsrud
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
48
Bendix Gjølstad Smith
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
5
5
Delarrangementer
Dato
Navn
Arrangør
Gren
08.06.2021
Le Tour de Glåmdal 1
Lunderseter IL
mellom
23.06.2021
Le Tour de Glåmdal 2
Grue IL
mellom
11.08.2021
le Tour de Glåmdal #3
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
lang
26.08.2021
Le Tour de Glåmdal 4
Odal OL - Orientering
sprint
08.09.2021
Le Tour de Glåmdal 5
Grue IL
mellom
19.09.2021
Tour de Glåmdal - Finale
Eidskog OL
lang