Høiås Night & Day Cup 2013

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 13 delarrangementer

Gutter

Plass Navn Klubb
9.11
17.11
23.11
1.12
15.12
12.1
25.1
27.1
22.2
1.3
3.3
16.3
22.3
Totalt
1 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 86 73 80 100 84 100 75 100 88 100 100 49 1035
2 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 100 100 100 100 100 86 586
3 Olav Schmitt Gran Halden SK 47 39 64 62 53 87 100 72 524
4 Markus Holter Indre Østfold OK 82 100 182
5 Håkon Østraat Sævareid Halden SK 38 43 67 148
6 Sander Kirkebøen Halden SK 88 88
7 Petter Moe Sandefjord OK 86 86
8 Elias Wiklund Nydalens SK 80 80
9 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 79 79
10 Henrik Eijsink Ås-UMB Orientering 75 75
11 Jørgen Wingerei Porsgrunn OL 63 63
12 Jørgen Vister Indre Østfold OK 10 10 20
13 Emil Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 10 10
13 Vegard Rønning Huber Hamar OK 10 10

Jenter

Plass Navn Klubb
9.11
17.11
23.11
1.12
15.12
12.1
25.1
27.1
22.2
1.3
3.3
16.3
22.3
Totalt
1 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 100 100 100 10 10 100 420
2 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 79 100 76 255
3 Tonje Vassend Porsgrunn OL 71 87 158
4 Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK 10 83 10 103
5 Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 100 100
5 Ingvild Wang Lillomarka OL 100 100
7 Lene Therese Myrland Notodden OL 84 84
8 Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka OL 81 81
9 Hanna Torjusen Fredrikstad SK 77 77
10 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 69 69
11 Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad SK 62 62
12 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 60 60
13 Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL 49 49
14 Ingrid Holte Porsgrunn OL 26 26
15 Nora Torgersen Halden SK 10 10 20
16 Amalie Bergstrøm Gimle IF 10 10
16 Anneli Grindstad Halden SK 10 10
16 Martine Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 10 10
16 Solveig Blindheim Lillomarka OL 10 10

Andre

Plass Navn Klubb
9.11
17.11
23.11
1.12
15.12
12.1
25.1
27.1
22.2
1.3
3.3
16.3
22.3
Totalt
1 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK 100 100 89 289
2 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 72 10 100 100 282
3 Steinar Holt Halden SK 10 72 100 88 270
4 Jostein Hagen-Tafjord Halden SK 77 100 81 258
5 Pål Backstrøm Halden SK 69 83 100 252
6 Jonas Nordström Halden SK 100 69 75 244
7 Jan Granstedt Halden SK 71 10 10 82 173
8 Bjørn Axel Gran Halden SK 10 67 10 78 165
9 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 61 83 144
10 Frank Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 60 80 140
11 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 37 10 53 100
12 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 100 100
12 Simon Smedberg OK Skogsfalken, SWE 100 100
12 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 100 100
12 Geir Torgersen Halden SK 100 100
12 Øystein Kristiansen Halden SK 100 100
17 Kenneth Buch Halden SK 89 89
17 Petter Thoresen Halden SK 89 89
19 Bojan Blumenstein Halden SK 85 85
20 Espen Bergstrøm Gimle IF 81 81
21 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 78 78
22 Aleksandar Dimitrov Sever, BUL 74 74
23 Bernt O. Myrvold Sarpsborg OL 40 32 72
24 Bjørn Tore Thoresen Sarpsborg OL 63 63
25 Espen Fiskum Halden SK 54 54
26 Espen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 49 49
27 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 48 48
28 Hilde Vassend Porsgrunn OL 25 25
29 Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 10 10
29 Harald Wibye OK Moss 10 10
29 Lenka Westin Porsgrunn OL 10 10
29 Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 10 10
29 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 10 10
29 Jim Olaussen Halden SK 10 10
29 Patrik Moris Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 10 10

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
09.11.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 1 Halden SK lang
17.11.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 1 Halden SK mellom
23.11.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 2 Halden SK lang
01.12.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 2 Halden SK lang
15.12.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 3 Halden SK lang
12.01.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 3 Halden SK mellom
25.01.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 4 Halden SK mellom
27.01.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 4 Halden SK lang
22.02.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 5 Halden SK lang
01.03.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 6 Halden SK mellom
03.03.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 5 Halden SK mellom
16.03.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 6 Halden SK lang
22.03.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 7 Halden SK lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor