1 |
Eva Marie Myhrene Kløvstad |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Eric Hiem Polle |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Ota Pachner |
SCM/TSM Jestedska oblast, CZE |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Falk Teigen Staib |
Sturla, IF |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Tobias Lindbo Nordkvelde |
Hedrum OL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Thale Strande |
Ringerike OL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Erle Wathne |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Ingeborg Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Simon Ragvin Rystad |
Nydalens SK |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Hans Kamstrup Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Henrik Markussen Prydz |
Neverfjord IL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Martin Lindbo Nordkvelde |
Hedrum OL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Annika Polle |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Nora Dahl Borkamo |
Notodden OL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Trym Emanuel Kalsaas Urstad |
Ålgård Orientering |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
1 |
Ingebjørg Løvdal Soleng |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
750
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
3000
|
17 |
Synne Martby-Skogsholm |
Ålgård Orientering |
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
2250
|
17 |
Tirill Martby-Skogsholm |
Ålgård Orientering |
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
2250
|
17 |
Mathilde Sørsdal Idland |
Andebu IL |
|
750
|
750
|
750
|
2250
|
20 |
Hans Myhre |
Andebu IL |
750
|
750
|
750
|
|
2250
|
21 |
Ida Juveli Pedersen |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Ane Hjelmstad |
Heming Orientering |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sigurd Hasaas |
OK Skeidi |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Iver Nordby Endrestøl |
Geilo IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Edvine Torsnes Semb |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Ragnhild Johannessen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Embla Fredheim |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Vilde Fredheim |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Ingrid Hasaas |
OK Skeidi |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sander Laaveg |
Geilo IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Vetle Laaveg |
Geilo IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sigurd Aarbakke |
Os Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Vetle Nordby Endrestøl |
Geilo IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sofie Bøen |
Kristiansand OK |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sverre Aarbakke |
Os Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Tiril Holth Rekaa |
Røyken OL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sondre Holth Rekaa |
Røyken OL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Kjetil Kvaale |
Konnerud IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Sindre Kvaale |
Konnerud IL |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Eldar Helgerud |
Halden SK |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
21 |
Ivar Helgerud |
Halden SK |
|
|
750
|
750
|
1500
|
42 |
Gustav Skilbred Vergedal |
Lardal OL |
750
|
750
|
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Hedvig Strandseter |
Røyken OL |
|
750
|
750
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Marlene Knoop |
OL Tønsberg og omegn |
750
|
750
|
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Jonas Trømborg Haavseth |
Sande Sportsklubb |
750
|
750
|
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Silje Marie Hinna Gausel |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
750
|
750
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Sigrid Hausken Nordberg |
Nydalens SK |
|
750
|
750
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Ingrid Utne Saga |
Kjose IL |
750
|
750
|
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Simen Sivertsen |
Egersund OK |
750
|
750
|
0
|
|
1500
|
42 |
Johanne Marie Utne Saga |
Kjose IL |
750
|
750
|
|
|
1500
|
51 |
Iver Sletner |
Røyken OL |
|
|
|
750
|
750
|
51 |
Alma Sletner |
Røyken OL |
|
|
|
750
|
750
|
53 |
Helmer Westberg |
NOTEAM |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Vetle Everet-Hjort |
NOTEAM |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Jan U. Nore |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Aksel Stigen Byggland |
Høydalsmo IL |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Ingrid Hederskog |
Jönköping OK, SWE |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Selma Trondslien |
Vingelen IL |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Narve Trondsllid |
Vingelen IL |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Thorvald U. Nore |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Kjersti Hederskog |
Jönköping OK, SWE |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Thiel Omland |
Skien OK |
|
750
|
0
|
|
750
|
53 |
Leonardo Bruni Prydz |
Heming Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Tuva Everet-Hjort |
NOTEAM |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Ulrik Westberg |
NOTEAM |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Iben Olin Lervåg |
Velledalen IL |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Sigrid Aalsen |
Sogndal IL |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Iver Strandseter |
Røyken OL |
|
750
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Leonardo Bruni Prydz |
Heming Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Vetle Ekenberg |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
750
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Martin Lie Hvaal |
Lardal OL |
|
750
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Magnus Heir Puntervold |
Fossum IF |
|
750
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Mattis Skoglund |
Lardal OL |
750
|
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Magnus Hamre |
IL Hauken |
750
|
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Martin Andersen |
Nydalens SK |
|
750
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Eirin Alvestad |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
53 |
Samuel Lindseth |
Nydalens SK |
750
|
|
|
|
750
|
53 |
Einar Hattestad Kristensen |
Heming Orientering |
|
|
750
|
|
750
|
|
Floke Bredland |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
|
|
|
0
|
0
|