1 |
Synnøve Bråten |
Vegårshei IL |
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
(12)
|
|
13
|
147
|
2 |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
7
|
|
60
|
134
|
3 |
Mathilde Rundhaug |
Mo OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
|
15
|
|
21
|
|
|
15
|
29
|
117
|
4 |
Runa Fremstad |
Konnerud IL |
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
50
|
102
|
5 |
Johanne Rakner |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
20
|
|
12
|
|
|
12
|
(7)
|
|
|
43
|
102
|
6 |
Siri Kollerud |
Lillomarka OL |
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
15
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
24
|
96
|
7 |
Kristine Berglia |
Eiker OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
6
|
|
|
92
|
8 |
Sigrid Alexandersen |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
22
|
80
|
9 |
Emilie Westli Andersen |
Løten OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
17
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
|
|
18
|
74
|
10 |
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
Hamar OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
10
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
64
|
11 |
Eldbjørg Narum |
OL Vallset/Stange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
18
|
|
|
|
7
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
12 |
Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
Asker Skiklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
14
|
62
|
13 |
Karen Oline Kolstad |
Freidig |
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
13
|
9
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
|
9
|
62
|
14 |
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
Steinkjer OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
26
|
60
|
15 |
Kari Nødland Fuglestad |
Ålgård Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
6
|
15
|
|
|
12
|
60
|
16 |
Jorunn Kvakland |
Freidig |
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
17 |
Gunvor Hov Høydal |
Fossum IF |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
52
|
18 |
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum |
Kristiansand OK |
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
15
|
|
|
52
|
19 |
Camilla Hengebøl |
Fossum IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
51
|
20 |
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
50
|
21 |
Gry Granstedt |
Halden SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
22 |
Line Maria Haugen Melby |
Raumar Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
23 |
Solveig Hegstad Krüger |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
17
|
42
|
24 |
Aurora Fossøy |
Lia IL |
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
5
|
|
3
|
40
|
25 |
Marthe Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og omegn |
12
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
11
|
35
|
26 |
Ragnhild Femsteinevik |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
9
|
|
|
|
35
|
27 |
Torill Brekken |
Ganddal IL |
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
27 |
Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
29 |
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen |
Fossum IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
16
|
31
|
30 |
Jenny Andreassen Moe |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
20
|
27
|
31 |
Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
1
|
27
|
32 |
Solveig Blindheim |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
25
|
33 |
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno |
Nord-Østerdal OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
24
|
34 |
Mathea Gjeitnes |
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
19
|
22
|
35 |
Sigrid Bech Urland |
Korgen IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
21
|
36 |
Mari Eriksen Reitan |
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
19
|
37 |
Norunn Kvistad Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
17
|
38 |
Nina Marie Larsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
39 |
Marie Wold Stavrum |
Frol IL |
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
15
|
40 |
Veronica Morstøl Øvremo |
Ålgård Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
41 |
Kajsa Stina Sandstad |
Frol IL |
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
42 |
Ingvild Brekke |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
12
|
43 |
Viktoria Maria Gundersen |
Hedrum OL |
7
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
44 |
Nina Karlsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
11
|
44 |
Vilde Eikeskog |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
44 |
Hildegunn Heggøy |
Voss IL |
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
11
|
47 |
Andrea Vindal |
Wing OK |
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
47 |
Heidi Jensen |
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
49 |
Heidi Mårtensson |
Modum OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
49 |
Anne Larsen |
Ringsaker OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
49 |
Rosalind Shepherd |
Scottish Junior Squad, GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
9
|
49 |
Lene Therese Myrland |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
53 |
Astrid Lægran |
Steinkjer OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
8
|
54 |
Kristin Faye Eriksen |
Fossum IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
7
|
55 |
Synne Opheim |
IL Gneist |
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
55 |
Aina Viena |
Ringerike OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
57 |
Maria Bech Urland |
Korgen IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
57 |
Tonje Roaldstveit |
Hamar OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
57 |
Synnøve Hatland |
Voss IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
6
|
57 |
Tine Elisa Kjemperud |
Ringerike OL |
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
57 |
Ragnhild Løvli |
Asker Skiklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
62 |
Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø |
Wing OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
62 |
Marie Dymbe |
IL Gneist |
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
62 |
Tora Green Matberg |
Frol IL |
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
65 |
Sigrid Bratsberg |
Wing OK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
65 |
Therese Sæbø Vik |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
65 |
Trine Markvardsen |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
65 |
Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
65 |
Hedvig Åstebøl |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
65 |
Vilde Kinneberg |
Raumar Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
71 |
Sigrid Solheim |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
71 |
Rebekka Bråten |
Voss IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
3
|
73 |
Ingrid Nygård |
Notodden OL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
74 |
Elisabeth Hegdal |
Egersund OK |
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
74 |
Eline Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
74 |
Ingelinn Molvik |
IL Gneist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
2
|
77 |
Elin Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK, SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
1
|
77 |
Karen Maxwell |
Scottish Junior Squad, GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
1
|