Hamla Grand Prix 2019
Samnanger il.
01.06.19
Resultatliste per klasse
N-open | D 09-10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 |
D 19- | D 17-18 | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- |
D 70- | H 09-10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 |
H 19- | H 19-AK | H 17-18 | H 40- | H 50- |
H 60- | H 70- | UN 10-20 | UB 12-20 | C-open |
B-Open | A4-Open | A3-Open |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Blomquist,Fredrik | Bergens TF | Fullført |
| Ignatiev,Serhii | Slava Fan Club | Fullført |
| Kvåle,Julie Horn | Bergens TF | Fullført |
| Mukhidinova,Sofiya | Varegg Fleridrett | Fullført |
| Rygg,Arne | Bergens TF | Fullført |
| Sandviknes,Synne Marie | Bergens TF | Fullført |
| Slettebø,Memund Daltveit | Fana IL | Fullført |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Blomquist,Josefine | Bergens TF | 35:22 |
| Ignatieva,Inna | Slava Fan Club | 35:21 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nerhus,Triana K | IL Strand-Ulv | 38:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Slettebø,Sofia Daltveit | Fana IL | 1:09:54 + 31:49 |
3 | Thomassen,Marie | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:16:54 + 38:49 |
4 | Doppelhofer Ervik,Ragna Oline | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:18:39 + 40:34 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Eikanger,Hedda Erica | Gneist, IL | 20:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Rykkje,Tonje | Varegg Fleridrett | 23:53 + 03:31 |
3 | Strandenes,Karoline | Fana IL | 24:39 + 04:17 |
4 | Nysæter,Helene | Bergens TF | 25:09 + 04:47 |
5 | Evensen,Erle Schjølberg | Gneist, IL | 29:04 + 08:42 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Eikeland,Ingeborg Rygg | Bergens TF | 40:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Vikane,Kristine Bog | Fana IL | 44:22 + 04:17 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Martinsen,Helen | IL Gular | 1:17:12 + 00:00 |
2 | Johannesen,Eli Fjellbirkeland | IL Gular | 1:32:30 + 15:18 |
3 | Arntzen,Mariell | Gneist, IL | 1:34:11 + 16:59 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
DNS | Nordstad,Eirunn Husby | Varegg Fleridrett | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Strømme,Karianne | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:18:06 + 00:00 |
2 | Balsvik,Ragnhild | Osterøy IL | 1:19:31 + 01:25 |
3 | Nordhagen,Rannveig | Fana IL | 1:23:52 + 05:46 |
4 | Christensen,Lise | TIF Viking | 1:30:18 + 12:12 |
5 | Ormberg,Liv | Gneist, IL | 1:45:13 + 27:07 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Sandvoll,Ingrid | Gneist, IL | 52:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Fjellbirkeland,Hege | IL Gular | 58:05 + 05:07 |
3 | Meyer,Liv Sylvi | Gneist, IL | 1:04:17 + 11:19 |
4 | Bjerga,Inger | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:04:30 + 11:32 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nipen,Marit | Gneist, IL | 50:50 + 00:00 |
2 | Solli,Rannveig | Askøy OL | 53:09 + 02:19 |
3 | Greve,Siren | Bergens TF | 58:40 + 07:50 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Kocbach,Bjørg | Bergens TF | 29:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Ormberg,Astrid | Fana IL | 34:11 + 04:12 |
3 | Hole,Astri Ese | Bergens TF | 50:04 + 20:05 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Heksem,Emil | Fana IL | 36:38 |
| Holdhus,Martin | Samnanger IL | 28:32 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Hersvik,Kristoffer Heldal | Fana IL | 27:23 + 00:00 |
DNS | Serck-Hanssen,Håvard | TIF Viking | |
DNS | Tysvær,Sverre Stuland | Varegg Fleridrett | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Heksem,Oskar | Fana IL | 20:18 + 00:00 |
2 | Strømme Lid,Andreas | Varegg Fleridrett | 29:54 + 09:36 |
3 | Gjerstad,Dagfinn | Varegg Fleridrett | 31:35 + 11:17 |
4 | Guibert,Marius | Varegg Fleridrett | 32:37 + 12:19 |
5 | Ignatiev,Maksym | Slava Fan Club | 38:22 + 18:04 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Lid,Magnus Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:18:39 + 00:00 |
2 | Sivertsen,Vegard Velle | Bergens TF | 1:18:41 + 00:02 |
3 | Dahle,Jørgen Rokne | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:33:19 + 14:40 |
4 | Doppelhofer Ervik,Jon Erik | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:44:13 + 25:34 |
DNS | Lysaker,Brage Bell | Fana IL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Røen,Oskar | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:36:43 + 00:00 |
2 | Nygaard,Rune | IL Gular | 1:45:09 + 08:26 |
3 | Polden,Andreas G. | Nydalens SK | 1:45:42 + 08:59 |
4 | Buanes,Trygve | TIF Viking | 1:48:36 + 11:53 |
5 | Femsteinevik,Martin | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:59:58 + 23:15 |
6 | Knudsen,Magne | Gneist, IL | 2:17:32 + 40:49 |
7 | Thomassen,Pål | Varegg Fleridrett | 2:18:22 + 41:39 |
DSQ | Mukhidinov,Vyacheslav | Varegg Fleridrett | |
DSQ | Juvik,Scott | IL Gular | |
DNS | Ragvin,Dag Steinar | Bø OL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Utne,Knut | Fana IL | 1:28:34 + 00:00 |
2 | Berge,Andreas | Os Orienteringsklubb | 1:31:49 + 03:15 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nysæter,Andreas | Bergens TF | 1:26:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Haugland,Kristoffer Kjenes | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:32:23 + 05:31 |
3 | Eikeland,Sigve Rygg | Bergens TF | 1:45:59 + 19:07 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Tønnessen Rød,Anders | Os Orienteringsklubb | 1:11:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Heksem,Geir | Fana IL | 1:19:48 + 08:29 |
3 | Ignatiev,Oleksil | Slava Fan Club | 1:53:59 + 42:40 |
4 | Leiren,Amund | Norheimsund | 2:15:56 +1:04:37 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nysæter,Helge | Bergens TF | 1:05:54 + 00:00 |
2 | Damm,Kjetil | TIF Viking | 1:17:11 + 11:17 |
3 | Juvik,Tore | IL Gular | 1:17:24 + 11:30 |
4 | Kjærner-Semb,Jan | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:20:37 + 14:43 |
5 | Rolfsnes,Rolf Atle | Fitjar IL | 1:24:33 + 18:39 |
6 | Serck-Hanssen,Erik | TIF Viking | 1:26:54 + 21:00 |
7 | Sævareid,Tommy | Os Orienteringsklubb | 1:32:21 + 26:27 |
8 | Doppelhofer,Gernot | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:33:06 + 27:12 |
DNS | Nese,Tore Svein | Askøy OL | |
DNS | Vikane,Erik | Fana IL | |
DNS | Hellen,Bjart Are | TIF Viking | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Solli,Jan Arve | Askøy OL | 48:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Linga,Svein | IL Gular | 49:04 + 00:33 |
3 | Strand,Torgeir | Fana IL | 52:57 + 04:26 |
4 | Valestrand,Ørjan Eirik | Fana IL | 54:09 + 05:38 |
5 | Strand,Erling | Bergens TF | 1:08:20 + 19:49 |
6 | Høysæter,Eivind | Samnanger IL | 1:13:21 + 24:50 |
7 | Bjørkaas,Anders | Askvoll og Holmedal IL | 1:17:48 + 29:17 |
DSQ | Stoykov,Peter | Samnanger IL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Knudsen,Gunnar | TIF Viking | 53:15 + 00:00 |
2 | Bergseth,Atle | Varegg Fleridrett | 58:02 + 04:47 |
3 | Vold,Per | Fana IL | 58:09 + 04:54 |
4 | Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich | TIF Viking | 1:06:55 + 13:40 |
5 | Westerheim,Harald | Fitjar IL | 1:13:01 + 19:46 |
6 | Ingvaldsen,Axel | TIF Viking | 1:18:48 + 25:33 |
DSQ | Hole,Dagfinn | Bergens TF | |
DNS | Haugland,Terje Mathias | TIF Viking | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Strømme,Bjørn | TIF Viking | 1:59:52 + 00:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Femsteinevik,Guro | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:11 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Damm,May-lill | TIF Viking | 35:19 + 00:00 |
2 | Strandenes,Elin Cecile Kryvi | Fana IL | 36:12 + 00:53 |
3 | Tangen,Turid | Os Orienteringsklubb | 44:35 + 09:16 |
4 | Tangen,Per Olaf | Fana IL | 44:45 + 09:26 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Strandenes,Eivind | Fana IL | 20:44 + 00:00 |
2 | Lid,Tore | Varegg Fleridrett | 23:26 + 02:42 |
3 | Priadkina,Tatiana | Slava Fan Club | 26:34 + 05:50 |
4 | Batalden,Bjørn | Fana IL | 28:28 + 07:44 |
5 | Vikane,Per | Fana IL | 31:37 + 10:53 |
6 | Ormberg,Jan Olav | Fana IL | 34:54 + 14:10 |
7 | Hopland,Siren | Gneist, IL | 35:53 + 15:09 |
DNS | Skage,Ina Hopland | Gneist, IL | |
DNS | Soløy,Christine Danielsen | Varegg Fleridrett | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Femsteinevik,Otto | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:57 + 00:00 |
2 | Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove | Varegg Fleridrett | 42:56 + 02:59 |
3 | Aadland,Ida Johanne | Samnanger IL | 50:40 + 10:43 |
4 | Larsen,Lars Stuland | Varegg Fleridrett | 52:54 + 12:57 |
5 | Slettebø,Dagrun Daltveit | Fana IL | 53:44 + 13:47 |
6 | Ervik,Astrid Oline | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:22:32 + 42:35 |
7 | Strugalova,Olena | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:36:28 + 56:31 |
DSQ | Skage,Bjørn-Inge | Gneist, IL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Damm,Martin | TIF Viking | 1:16:03 + 00:00 |
DNS | Sivertsen,Runar | Bergens TF | |
01.06.19 16:44:41 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as
Lisensen tilhører: Samnanger il