Resultater Urb-O Cup
A
1. | Fjellanger, Kristine (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:13 |
2. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:38 |
3. | Hågård, Maiken Økern (1) | Konnerud IL | 5:41 |
Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (1) | IL Gular | 5:41 | |
5. | Rosenlund, Mathias (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:42 |
6. | Rosenlund, Tage (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:46 |
7. | Kvala, Knut Steffen (2) | Haugesund IL | 5:49 |
8. | Reikvam, Håkon (2) | IL Gular | 5:53 |
9. | Sikkeland, Oda J (1) | IL Tyrving | 6:13 |
10. | Rosenlund, Helge (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:17 |
11. | Monsen, Kristoffer (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:19 |
12. | Gustafsson (5) | Uddevalla OK | 6:20 |
13. | Nymark, Tore (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:23 |
14. | Lærk, Espen (1) | IL Gular | 6:24 |
Utne, Knut (1) | Fana IL | 6:24 | |
16. | Haugland, Kim-Andrè Kjenes (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:29 |
17. | Røttingen, Lars (4) | IL Gular | 6:32 |
18. | Forland, Gunhild (1) | Askøy OL | 6:42 |
19. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (3) | Fana IL | 6:44 |
20. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:04 |
21. | Vikane, Erik (1) | Fana IL | 7:12 |
22. | Balsvik, Ragnhild (1) | Osterøy IL | 7:15 |
23. | Strømme, Karianne (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:22 |
24. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:25 |
25. | Westergård, Owen Jarvis (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:30 |
26. | Juvik, Scott (1) | IL Gular | 7:34 |
27. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (3) | Fana IL | 7:40 |
28. | Njåstein, Stine (5) | IL Tyrving | 7:58 |
29. | Johannessen, Erik (5) | Hordaveg | 8:00 |
30. | Damm, Kjetil (1) | TIF Viking | 8:02 |
31. | Aasheim, Tove (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:06 |
32. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:10 |
33. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:16 |
34. | Smedsrud, Lars H (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:17 |
35. | Emhjellen, Helge (5) | IL Gular | 8:22 |
36. | Skage, Ina Hopland (1) | Gneist, IL | 8:26 |
37. | Gjesdal, Wenche (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:28 |
38. | Tveit, Axel (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:09 |
39. | Raadal, Magne (1) | Fana IL | 9:34 |
40. | Lund-Johansen, Morten (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:44 |
41. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:56 |
42. | Guibert, Marius (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:12 |
43. | Serck-Hanssen, Håvard (1) | TIF Viking | 12:13 |
44. | Solvik, Emilie (1) | Gneist, IL | 12:27 |
45. | Fintland, Kristina (1) | Gneist, IL | 12:34 |
46. | Skage, Bjørn-Inge (1) | Gneist, IL | 12:43 |
47. | Solvik, Håkon (1) | Gneist, IL | 14:03 |
48. | Simmenes, Trym (1) | Gneist, IL | 14:06 |
49. | Solvik, Margrete (1) | Gneist, IL | 14:09 |
50. | Kvala, Knut Steffen (1) | Haugesund IL | 14:18 |
51. | Christensson, Maria (1) | Gneist, IL | 15:04 |
52. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Ragna Oline (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:07 |
53. | Mukhidinova, Sofiya (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:08 |
B
1. | Rosenlund, Mathias (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:23 |
2. | Profors, Niklas (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:29 |
3. | Fjellanger, Kristine (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:33 |
4. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:57 |
5. | Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (4) | IL Gular | 6:58 |
6. | Haugland, Kim-Andrè Kjenes (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:59 |
7. | Reikvam, Håkon (1) | IL Gular | 7:03 |
8. | Røttingen, Lars (1) | IL Gular | 7:04 |
9. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:08 |
10. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (1) | Fana IL | 7:25 |
11. | Rosenlund, Tage (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:28 |
12. | Nymark, Tore (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:31 |
13. | Monsen, Kristoffer (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:55 |
14. | Nordeide, Sturle (1) | Gneist, IL | 7:58 |
15. | Smedsrud, Lars H (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:59 |
16. | Gustafsson (1) | Uddevalla OK | 8:00 |
17. | Johannessen, Erik (1) | Hordaveg | 8:04 |
18. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:11 |
19. | Forland, Gunhild (4) | Askøy OL | 8:14 |
20. | Strømme, Karianne (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:16 |
21. | Vikane, Erik (5) | Fana IL | 8:17 |
22. | Sikkeland, Oda J (5) | IL Tyrving | 8:27 |
23. | Soløy, Sverre (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:16 |
24. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (5) | Fana IL | 9:45 |
25. | Njåstein, Stine (1) | IL Tyrving | 9:47 |
26. | Emhjellen, Helge (4) | IL Gular | 9:49 |
27. | Balsvik, Ragnhild (4) | Osterøy IL | 10:28 |
28. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:42 |
29. | Gjesdal, Wenche (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:43 |
30. | Fjellanger, Lars (1) | Fana IL | 10:46 |
31. | Tolo, Lars Olav (2) | Gneist, IL | 11:01 |
32. | Soløy, Christine Danielsen (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:16 |
33. | Strand, Erling (1) | Bergens TF | 11:31 |
34. | Damm, Kjetil (5) | TIF Viking | 11:48 |
35. | Raadal, Magne (4) | Fana IL | 12:00 |
36. | Tysvær, Sverre Stuland (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:18 |
37. | Westergård, Anne (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:07 |
38. | Grønnevet, Ellen (1) | IL Gular | 13:08 |
39. | Grønnevet, Sjur (1) | IL Gular | 13:17 |
40. | Kragseth, Emil Øye (1) | IL Gular | 13:21 |
41. | Guibert, Marius (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:37 |
42. | Kjærgård, Marie (2) | Gneist, IL | 19:01 |
C
1. | Fjellanger, Kristine (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:51 |
2. | Juvik, Scott (3) | IL Gular | 7:22 |
3. | Rosenlund, Mathias (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:25 |
4. | Røttingen, Lars (2) | IL Gular | 7:31 |
5. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:33 |
6. | Kvala, Knut Steffen (3) | Haugesund IL | 7:45 |
7. | Haugland, Kim-Andrè Kjenes (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:53 |
Nymark, Tore (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:53 | |
9. | Gustafsson (2) | Uddevalla OK | 7:56 |
Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (3) | IL Gular | 7:56 | |
11. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:12 |
12. | Rosenlund, Helge (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:20 |
13. | Monsen, Kristoffer (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:36 |
14. | Hågård, Maiken Økern (4) | Konnerud IL | 8:45 |
15. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:51 |
16. | Sikkeland, Oda J (4) | IL Tyrving | 8:58 |
17. | Forland, Gunhild (5) | Askøy OL | 9:00 |
Strømme, Karianne (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:00 | |
19. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:03 |
20. | Utne, Knut (4) | Fana IL | 9:04 |
21. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (5) | Fana IL | 9:05 |
22. | Vikane, Erik (4) | Fana IL | 9:12 |
23. | Johannessen, Erik (2) | Hordaveg | 9:16 |
24. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (1) | Fana IL | 9:32 |
25. | Balsvik, Ragnhild (5) | Osterøy IL | 9:41 |
26. | Nordeide, Sturle (2) | Gneist, IL | 10:00 |
27. | Lærk, Espen (3) | IL Gular | 10:10 |
28. | Smedsrud, Lars H (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:12 |
29. | Øye, Vibeke (2) | IL Gular | 10:31 |
30. | Skage, Bjørn-Inge (4) | Gneist, IL | 10:52 |
31. | Gjesdal, Wenche (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:11 |
32. | Emhjellen, Helge (3) | IL Gular | 11:13 |
33. | Soløy, Sverre (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:22 |
34. | Soløy, Christine Danielsen (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:48 |
35. | Fjellanger, Lars (2) | Fana IL | 13:01 |
36. | Strand, Erling (2) | Bergens TF | 14:15 |
37. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:26 |
38. | Raadal, Magne (5) | Fana IL | 15:56 |
39. | Tysvær, Sverre Stuland (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:58 |
40. | Tolo, Lars Olav (1) | Gneist, IL | 16:25 |
41. | Westergård, Anne (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:22 |
42. | Kragseth, Emil Øye (2) | IL Gular | 18:58 |
43. | Grønnevet, Ellen (2) | IL Gular | 19:17 |
44. | Christensson, Maria (2) | Gneist, IL | 22:28 |
D
1. | Fjellanger, Kristine (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:11 |
2. | Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (2) | IL Gular | 5:15 |
3. | Reikvam, Håkon (3) | IL Gular | 5:45 |
4. | Rosenlund, Mathias (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:47 |
5. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:50 |
6. | Rosenlund, Tage (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:00 |
7. | Nymark, Tore (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:07 |
8. | Gustafsson (4) | Uddevalla OK | 6:16 |
9. | Sikkeland, Oda J (2) | IL Tyrving | 6:19 |
10. | Røttingen, Lars (3) | IL Gular | 6:22 |
11. | Rosenlund, Helge (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:23 |
12. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:33 |
13. | Monsen, Kristoffer (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:40 |
14. | Vikane, Erik (2) | Fana IL | 6:41 |
15. | Strømme, Karianne (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:53 |
16. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (4) | Fana IL | 6:55 |
17. | Forland, Gunhild (2) | Askøy OL | 6:59 |
18. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (4) | Fana IL | 7:08 |
19. | Utne, Knut (2) | Fana IL | 7:19 |
20. | Balsvik, Ragnhild (2) | Osterøy IL | 7:30 |
21. | Johannessen, Erik (4) | Hordaveg | 7:32 |
22. | Soløy, Sverre (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:43 |
23. | Skage, Bjørn-Inge (2) | Gneist, IL | 7:50 |
24. | Øye, Vibeke (4) | IL Gular | 7:57 |
25. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:11 |
Hågård, Maiken Økern (2) | Konnerud IL | 8:11 | |
27. | Emhjellen, Helge (1) | IL Gular | 8:23 |
28. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:27 |
Fjellanger, Lars (4) | Fana IL | 8:27 | |
30. | Westergård, Owen Jarvis (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:28 |
31. | Smedsrud, Lars H (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:31 |
32. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:40 |
33. | Gjesdal, Wenche (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:46 |
34. | Damm, Kjetil (2) | TIF Viking | 8:54 |
35. | Aasheim, Tove (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:58 |
36. | Njåstein, Stine (4) | IL Tyrving | 9:07 |
37. | Tysvær, Sverre Stuland (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:36 |
38. | Soløy, Christine Danielsen (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:48 |
39. | Raadal, Magne (2) | Fana IL | 10:28 |
40. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:44 |
41. | Strand, Erling (4) | Bergens TF | 11:22 |
42. | Fintland, Kristina (2) | Gneist, IL | 12:32 |
Solvik, Emilie (2) | Gneist, IL | 12:32 | |
44. | Simmenes, Trym (3) | Gneist, IL | 13:24 |
Solvik, Håkon (3) | Gneist, IL | 13:24 | |
46. | Solvik, Margrete (3) | Gneist, IL | 13:28 |
47. | Kjærgård, Marie (1) | Gneist, IL | 14:25 |
48. | Serck-Hanssen, Håvard (2) | TIF Viking | 15:51 |
E
1. | Fjellanger, Kristine (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:19 |
2. | Juvik, Scott (2) | IL Gular | 6:23 |
3. | Profors, Niklas (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:31 |
4. | Rosenlund, Mathias (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:37 |
5. | Haugland, Kim-Andrè Kjenes (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:52 |
6. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:58 |
7. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:59 |
8. | Røttingen, Lars (5) | IL Gular | 7:11 |
9. | Rosenlund, Helge (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:47 |
10. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:55 |
Hågård, Maiken Økern (3) | Konnerud IL | 7:55 | |
12. | Nymark, Tore (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:04 |
13. | Vikane, Erik (3) | Fana IL | 8:05 |
14. | Gustafsson (3) | Uddevalla OK | 8:14 |
15. | Balsvik, Ragnhild (3) | Osterøy IL | 8:18 |
16. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:19 |
17. | Lærk, Espen (4) | IL Gular | 8:21 |
18. | Forland, Gunhild (3) | Askøy OL | 8:26 |
19. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:34 |
20. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (2) | Fana IL | 8:37 |
21. | Johannessen, Erik (3) | Hordaveg | 8:39 |
22. | Sikkeland, Oda J (3) | IL Tyrving | 8:41 |
23. | Øye, Vibeke (3) | IL Gular | 8:43 |
24. | Knudsen, Arne Wilhelm (1) | Gneist, IL | 8:54 |
25. | Nordeide, Sturle (3) | Gneist, IL | 9:06 |
26. | Utne, Knut (3) | Fana IL | 9:08 |
27. | Lund-Johansen, Morten (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:25 |
28. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (2) | Fana IL | 9:27 |
Soløy, Sverre (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:27 | |
30. | Njåstein, Stine (3) | IL Tyrving | 10:01 |
31. | Damm, Kjetil (3) | TIF Viking | 10:04 |
32. | Emhjellen, Helge (2) | IL Gular | 10:27 |
33. | Fjellanger, Lars (3) | Fana IL | 11:08 |
34. | Gjesdal, Wenche (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:17 |
35. | Aasheim, Tove (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:20 |
Tolo, Lars Olav (3) | Gneist, IL | 11:20 | |
37. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:35 |
38. | Strand, Erling (3) | Bergens TF | 12:53 |
39. | Raadal, Magne (3) | Fana IL | 12:55 |
40. | Simmenes, Trym (2) | Gneist, IL | 14:32 |
41. | Solvik, Håkon (2) | Gneist, IL | 14:41 |
42. | Solvik, Margrete (2) | Gneist, IL | 14:58 |
43. | Fintland, Kristina (3) | Gneist, IL | 20:22 |
44. | Solvik, Emilie (3) | Gneist, IL | 20:24 |
L0
1. | Monsen, Kristoffer (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:06 |
2. | Lærk, Espen (2) | IL Gular | 7:09 |
3. | Øye, Vibeke (1) | IL Gular | 8:34 |
4. | Lund-Johansen, Morten (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:43 |
5. | Njåstein, Stine (2) | IL Tyrving | 9:30 |
6. | Skage, Bjørn-Inge (3) | Gneist, IL | 9:54 |
7. | Soløy, Christine Danielsen (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:52 |
8. | Aasheim, Tove (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:34 |
9. | Tveit, Axel (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:49 |
10. | Damm, Kjetil (4) | TIF Viking | 12:43 |
11. | Westergård, Owen Jarvis (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:22 |
12. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Ragna Oline (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:56 |
13. | Skage, Ina Hopland (2) | Gneist, IL | 18:53 |
14. | Grønnevet, Sjur (2) | IL Gular | 19:04 |
Generated by tTiMe 0.72