w 12 | Mon 19/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 20/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 22/3 | Vinterråtassen 2018 # 8 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 4 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 2/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/4 | Blåveissprinten | Fredrikstad SK | Østfold | 171 | | reg | | | M | | | |
Lørdagskjappen, eliteklasser | OK Moss | Østfold | 65 | | int | | | M | | | |
EM testløp mellom | Fredrikstad SK Norges Orienteringsforbund | Østfold | 188 | | int | | | M | | | |
Lørdagskjappen | OK Moss | Østfold | 58 | | nat | | | M | | | |
Sun 8/4 | EM testløp lang | Fredrikstad SK Norges Orienteringsforbund | Østfold | 102 | | int | | | L | | | |
Smaaleneneløpet | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 85 | | int | | | L | | | |
w 15 | Mon 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/4 | Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten | Halden SK Sarpsborg OL | Østfold | 1369 | | nat | | | M | | | |
Norwegian Spring - Vårstafetten | Halden SK Sarpsborg OL | Østfold | 35 | | nat | | R | M | | | |
Sun 15/4 | Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen | Halden SK Sarpsborg OL | Østfold | 1173 | | nat | | | M | | | |
w 16 | Mon 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/4 | Østfoldsprinten - 1 | Fredrikstad SK | Østfold | 111 | | reg | | | S | | | |
Thu 19/4 | Råtasskarusellen 2018 # 1 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 49 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 22/4 | Lørdagskjappen | OK Moss | Østfold | 1146 | | reg | | | M | | | |
w 17 | Mon 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/4 | Sport8serien løp 1 | Gimle IF | Østfold | 143 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Wed 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/4 | Råtasskarusellen 2018 # 2 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 47 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/5 | Østfoldsprinten løp 2 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 87 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Thu 3/5 | Råtasskarusellen 2018 # 3 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 36 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/5 | Sport8serien løp 2 | Sarpsborg OL | Østfold | 138 | | nat | | | M | | | |
Wed 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/5 | Klubbmesterskap 2018 | Fredrikstad SK | Østfold | 82 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Fri 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/5 | Klubb-KM stafett | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 38 | | loc | | R | L | | | |
Klubb-KM individuelle klasser | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 4 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Sun 13/5 | KM Sprint | Gimle IF | Østfold | 136 | | reg | | | S | | | |
w 20 | Mon 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 16/5 | Østfoldsprinten løp 3 | OK Moss | Østfold | 109 | | reg | | | S | | | |
Thu 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 21 | Mon 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |