w 42 | Thu 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/10 | OS/GeoForm Rankingløp 21 | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 66 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 22/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 43 | Mon 23/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 26/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/10 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 22 | Oslostudentenes IK | Akershus og Oslo | 137 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 44 | Mon 30/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/11 | Grankvistløpet | Østmarka OK | Akershus og Oslo | 60 | | loc | | | L | | | |
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 23 | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 113 | | loc | | | M | | | |
TROLLNATTA og NATT-O-TOGET | IL Koll | Akershus og Oslo | 0 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Sun 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/11 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 24 | Oslostudentenes IK | Akershus og Oslo | 175 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 46 | Mon 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/11 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 25 | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 92 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 19/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 21/11 | Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Akershus og Oslo | 117 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Wed 22/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/11 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 26 | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 113 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 48 | Mon 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 2/12 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 27 | Oslostudentenes IK | Akershus og Oslo | 106 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 49 | Mon 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 5/12 | Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Akershus og Oslo | 93 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Wed 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 8/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 9/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 50 | Mon 11/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/12 | Sjusjørennet sprint | Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb | Akershus og Oslo | 262 | S | int | | | S | | | |
Jon Tolgensbakks minneløp - Gløggløpet | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 378 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 17/12 | Sjusjørennet mellom | Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb | Akershus og Oslo | 295 | S | int | | | M | | | |
w 51 | Mon 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |