w 48 | Sat 1/12 | OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 26 | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 154 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Røsskleivaløpet | OK Skeidi | Vestfold og Telemark | 136 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Vinterkarusell Kiellandskogen | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 29 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 2/12 | SI klubbmesterskap | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 86 | | loc | | | L | | | |
w 49 | Mon 3/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 4/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/12 | Nattløp Øksnevadskogen | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 90 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Vinter-Jukola 6 | Hedrum OL | Vestfold og Telemark | 54 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Thu 6/12 | Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Gard skole | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 12 | | loc | | | S | N | | |
Fri 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/12 | Høstkarusellen Løp 3 - Alsvig | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 74 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Ribbe & Loff | Sentrum OK | Akershus og Oslo | 119 | | loc | | | S | | | |
Sun 9/12 | Nisseo-løp | Vang OL | Innlandet | 41 | | loc | | | L | | | |
w 50 | Mon 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/12 | Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Akershus og Oslo | 78 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Wed 12/12 | Nattcup 3 Bergen | Varegg Fleridrett | Hordaland | 59 | | loc | | | L | N | | |
Sandefjord Christmas City Race | Sandefjord OK | Vestfold og Telemark | 117 | | loc | | | L | N | | |
Thu 13/12 | Torsdagsløp Desember | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 22 | | loc | | | L | N | | |
Coca-Cola cup 3, finale | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 28 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Fri 14/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/12 | Jon Tolgensbakks minneløp - Gløggløpet | IL GeoForm | Akershus og Oslo | 103 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sjusjørennet sprint - Ski-O | Nydalens SK | Akershus og Oslo | 277 | S | int | | | S | | | |
Sun 16/12 | Sjusjørennet mellom - Ski-O | Nydalens SK | Akershus og Oslo | 265 | S | int | | | M | | | |
w 51 | Mon 17/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/12 | Nattløp ølbergskogen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 95 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Vinterjukola 8 | Porsgrunn OL | Vestfold og Telemark | 29 | | loc | | | L | N | | |
Thu 20/12 | Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Skeisvang skole | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 11 | | loc | | | S | N | | |
Fri 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 52 | Mon 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/12 | Kongens enmannsstafett 2. dg jul | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 26 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Juleløp | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 46 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Tøffen | Larvik OK | Vestfold og Telemark | 80 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Førde IL Romjulsløpet | Førde IL | Sogn og Fjordane | 49 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Juleløpet 2018 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 220 | | loc | | | M | | | |
2. Juledagsløpet | Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 76 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Romjulsløpet | Stord IL | Hordaland | 43 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Thu 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/12 | Romjulsdrømmen 2018 | Skien OK | Vestfold og Telemark | 22 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
Sat 29/12 | Marsipanløpet | OL Toten-Troll | Innlandet | 72 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Sun 30/12 | Romjuls gateO | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | Nordland | 36 | | loc | | | M | N | | |
w 1 | Mon 31/12 | Nyttårsløpet, OK Moss | OK Moss | Østfold | 182 | | loc | | | M | | | |
Nyttårsløpet, Melshei | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 151 | | loc | | | L | | | |
Vinterråtassen 2019 # 1 - Nyttårsråtassen | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 23 | | loc | | | M | | | |