1 |
Marianne Andersen |
Kristiansand OK |
|
120
|
120
|
113
|
130
|
|
|
|
483
|
2 |
Anne M Hausken Nordberg |
Nydalens SK |
|
94
|
(70)
|
140
|
120
|
120
|
|
|
474
|
3 |
Ane Dyrkorn |
NTNUI |
|
89
|
106
|
(81)
|
113
|
140
|
|
|
448
|
4 |
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen |
Nydalens SK |
140
|
(72)
|
94
|
120
|
84
|
(75)
|
|
|
438
|
5 |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
|
140
|
81
|
130
|
78
|
|
|
|
429
|
6 |
Ingrid Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
|
106
|
84
|
106
|
106
|
(78)
|
|
|
402
|
7 |
Anna Ulvensøen |
Nydalens SK |
120
|
84
|
|
(66)
|
100
|
94
|
|
|
398
|
8 |
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
Fossum IF |
|
100
|
89
|
|
89
|
106
|
|
|
384
|
9 |
Emma Arnesen |
NTNUI |
94
|
81
|
|
100
|
72
|
|
|
|
347
|
10 |
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim |
NTNUI |
130
|
70
|
(60)
|
72
|
(61)
|
68
|
|
|
340
|
11 |
Helena Karlsson |
Nydalens SK |
|
75
|
|
75
|
68
|
113
|
|
|
331
|
12 |
Tone Bergerud Lye |
Nydalens SK |
|
130
|
100
|
|
94
|
|
|
|
324
|
13 |
Ragnhild Eide |
Byåsen IL |
106
|
|
|
64
|
81
|
70
|
|
|
321
|
14 |
Oda Scheele |
NTNUI |
|
|
68
|
94
|
75
|
81
|
|
|
318
|
15 |
Tilla Farnes Hennum |
NTNUI |
113
|
64
|
66
|
61
|
(60)
|
|
|
|
304
|
16 |
Lone Brochmann |
Nydalens SK |
72
|
59
|
(33)
|
60
|
|
66
|
|
|
257
|
16 |
Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
Tyrving IL |
|
68
|
|
62
|
64
|
63
|
|
|
257
|
18 |
Marie Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
113
|
|
|
140
|
|
|
|
253
|
19 |
Lene Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
100
|
|
|
68
|
|
64
|
|
|
232
|
20 |
Jo Shepherd |
Halden SK |
64
|
61
|
54
|
|
|
51
|
|
|
230
|
21 |
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
NTNUI |
70
|
53
|
40
|
|
52
|
|
|
|
215
|
22 |
Kamilla Steiwer |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
|
84
|
|
130
|
|
|
214
|
23 |
Ane Sofie Krogh |
NTNUI |
66
|
|
29
|
54
|
|
46
|
|
|
195
|
24 |
Emilie Westin |
Nydalens SK |
61
|
|
(24)
|
47
|
50
|
36
|
|
|
194
|
25 |
Tora Indregard |
NTNUI |
57
|
46
|
|
37
|
49
|
|
|
|
189
|
26 |
Tora Aasheim Nymark |
NTNUI |
59
|
48
|
|
35
|
46
|
|
|
|
188
|
27 |
Marieluise Schmitt Gran |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
|
35
|
42
|
55
|
48
|
|
|
180
|
28 |
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
|
|
|
78
|
|
89
|
|
|
167
|
29 |
Thea Dyrkorn |
NTNUI |
|
54
|
|
53
|
57
|
|
|
|
164
|
29 |
Åsne Haavengen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
57
|
58
|
49
|
|
|
164
|
31 |
Pia Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
72
|
|
|
84
|
|
|
156
|
32 |
Ingeborg Eide |
Byåsen IL |
89
|
66
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155
|
33 |
Sara Nystrøm Olsen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
41
|
56
|
53
|
|
|
150
|
34 |
Idunn Strand |
NTNUI |
62
|
45
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
149
|
35 |
Marte Narum |
Nydalens SK |
|
78
|
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
148
|
36 |
Marie Liland |
NTNUI |
60
|
51
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
143
|
37 |
Hanne Vassend |
NTNUI |
84
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141
|
38 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK, SWE |
|
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
140
|
39 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Molde og Omegn IF |
75
|
|
|
|
63
|
|
|
|
138
|
39 |
Karoline Brevig Aune |
NTNUI |
63
|
|
30
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
138
|
41 |
Ragne Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
63
|
|
|
72
|
|
|
135
|
42 |
Joelle Meister |
Nydalens SK |
78
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
|
|
132
|
43 |
Natalia Gemperle |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
130
|
|
|
|
|
|
130
|
44 |
Anna Jacobsen-Gaski |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
27
|
51
|
51
|
|
|
|
129
|
45 |
Hanna Wey |
Halden SK |
|
|
55
|
|
|
61
|
|
|
116
|
46 |
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
|
|
56
|
59
|
|
|
|
115
|
46 |
Aurora Gjølsjø |
NTNUI |
|
|
53
|
|
62
|
|
|
|
115
|
48 |
Ingeborg Roll Mosland |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
52
|
|
|
62
|
|
|
114
|
49 |
Lisa Risby |
Ok Kåre, SWE |
|
|
113
|
|
|
|
|
|
113
|
50 |
Kine Gulliksen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
58
|
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
50 |
Roisin Long |
Nydalens SK |
56
|
|
20
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
52 |
Kjersti Adéla Westin |
Nydalens SK |
55
|
|
19
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
53 |
Marion Huber Kaas |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
50
|
|
55
|
|
|
105
|
53 |
Christiane Ruud Bøckman |
NTNUI |
58
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
105
|
55 |
Iliana Ilieva |
Halden SK |
|
62
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
102
|
56 |
Ana Toledo |
Halden SK |
|
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
|
100
|
57 |
Aurora Fossøy |
Halden SK |
|
|
22
|
40
|
|
35
|
|
|
97
|
58 |
Emma Stenbacka |
NTNUI |
|
|
46
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
96
|
58 |
Andrea Ranvik |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
49
|
|
47
|
|
|
96
|
60 |
Annika Simonsen |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
|
|
|
89
|
|
|
|
|
89
|
61 |
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
Nydalens SK |
|
60
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
88
|
62 |
Katarína Kubinová |
Nydalens SK |
|
51
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
87
|
63 |
Malin Sandstad |
Bækkelagets SK |
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81
|
64 |
Simona Aebersold |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
78
|
|
|
|
|
|
78
|
65 |
Kristin Melby Jacobsen |
Larvik OK |
|
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
75
|
66 |
Anu Tuomisto |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
70
|
|
|
|
70
|
67 |
Mina Jørgensen |
Tyrving IL |
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68
|
68 |
Ronja Björklund |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
23
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
67
|
69 |
Svetlana Mironova |
Halden SK |
|
|
|
|
66
|
|
|
|
66
|
70 |
Elena Roos |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
64
|
71 |
Malin Agervig Kristiansson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
71 |
Åsne Skram Trømborg |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
73 |
Evely Kaasiku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
|
|
62
|
|
|
|
|
|
62
|
74 |
Sanna Hotz |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
61
|
|
|
|
|
|
61
|
75 |
Marianne Riddervold Kahrs |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
60
|
76 |
Ida Agervig Kristiansson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
59
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
76 |
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
|
|
59
|
76 |
Lilly Graber |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
59
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
79 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
|
58
|
79 |
Marthe Gløersen |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
|
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
79 |
Eliška Sieglová |
Halden SK |
|
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
82 |
Corina Hueni |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
82 |
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
|
|
57
|
84 |
Synnøve Palmqvist |
Vegårshei IL |
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
|
|
56
|
84 |
Sofie Bachmann |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
84 |
Arntraut Götsch |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
87 |
Tonje Aasheim Nymark |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
18
|
|
|
37
|
|
|
55
|
87 |
Kristine Fjeldbo |
Tyrving IL |
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
87 |
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
55
|
90 |
Tina Kalleson |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
|
|
54
|
|
|
|
54
|
91 |
Frida Haugskott |
OL Trollelg |
|
|
|
|
53
|
|
|
|
53
|
92 |
Alina Niggli |
Halden SK |
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
|
|
52
|
92 |
Marta Ulvensøen |
Isfjorden IL |
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
94 |
Siana Senn |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
|
|
51
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
95 |
Feia Tsyvilska |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
96 |
Elena Pezzati |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
96 |
Hege Holth Rekaa |
Røyken OL |
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
98 |
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
|
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
48
|
98 |
Audhild Glad Rognstad |
Emblem IL |
|
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
98 |
Katrin Mueller |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
101 |
Dzema Kateryna |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
101 |
Mari Brøndbo Dahl |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
103 |
Johanna Källvik Leufvén |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
104 |
Kristine Kravdal |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
104 |
Anna Pradel |
U.S. Primiero A.S.D., ITA |
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
106 |
Olena Pitirimova |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
106 |
Synne Strand |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
108 |
Elisa Götsch Iversen |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
108 |
Evine Westli Andersen |
Løten o-lag |
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
108 |
Ingrid Mobråthen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
43
|
111 |
Emily Kemp |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
112 |
Anna Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
112 |
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
|
41
|
114 |
Emily Sorensen |
Big Foot Orienteers, AUS |
|
|
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
114 |
Sofia Johansson |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
|
|
39
|
114 |
Martina Ruch |
Swiss Orienteering Team, SUI |
|
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
117 |
Anne Edwards |
Lakeland OC, GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
38
|
117 |
Yevheniia Veremeienko |
OK Denseln, SWE |
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
117 |
Fay Walsh |
AIRE GB, GBR |
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
120 |
Deborah Stadler |
IFK Göteborg Orientering, SWE |
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
121 |
Sigrid Ruul |
Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN |
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
36
|
122 |
Maria Tymoshchuk |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
|
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
34
|
122 |
Martine Skjelsvik |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
34
|
|
|
34
|
124 |
Sonja Mellberg |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
|
|
33
|
124 |
Hazel Wright |
MAROC, GBR |
|
|
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
126 |
Wing Man |
Allerød OK, DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
32
|
127 |
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri |
NTNUI |
|
|
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
127 |
Margrethe Wisløff |
Asker Skiklubb |
|
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
129 |
Iben Valery |
Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN |
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
130 |
Olena Fedorova |
Ukraine National Team, UKR |
|
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
131 |
Stella Holmboe |
NTNUI |
|
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
21
|