Høiås Saucony Day Cup 2012

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 9 delarrangementer

Damer

Plass Navn Klubb
3.12
10.12
15.1
28.1
11.2
4.3
10.3
24.3
1.4
Totalt
1 Vendula Klechova Halden SK 100 88 89 (83) 100 87 100 89 653
2 Bodil Holmström Halden SK 100 100 (71) 85 100 73 74 83 615
3 Marit Kahrs Halden SK 44 38 56 67 54 68 66 393
4 Ingunn Fristad Halden SK 77 88 69 55 72 361
5 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 57 55 60 57 52 54 335
6 Galina Vinogradova Halden SK 81 59 48 44 1 233
7 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 100 80 180
8 Anne M Hausken Nordberg Halden SK 100 79 179
9 Gry Granstedt Halden SK 61 46 68 175
10 Jennie Andersson Halden SK 67 46 58 171
11 Iliana Shandurkova Halden SK 43 62 62 167
12 Gøril Fristad Halden SK 74 46 40 160
13 Ingrid Bronebakk Halden SK 63 64 127
14 Mari Fasting Halden SK 100 100
15 Emma Johansson NTNUI 88 88
16 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 36 39 75
17 Berit Sofie Wiklund Nydalens SK 71 71
18 Oda Wennemo Halden SK 70 70
19 Elin Cathrine Hagen-Tafjord Halden SK 26 38 64
19 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden NTNUI 64 64
21 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 62 62
22 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-UMB Orientering 61 61
23 Sigrid Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 59 59
24 Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 56 56
25 Karianne Hauge Halden SK 51 51
26 Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK 50 50
27 Ann Katrin Olsen Asker Skiklubb 33 33
28 May Bente Brurberg Ås-UMB Orientering 30 30
29 Sofie Lillestrand Fredrikstad SK 25 25
30 Marianne Arnesen Asker Skiklubb 13 13
31 Marte Fallbakken Berge Løten o-lag 11 11
32 Ragnhild Løvli Asker Skiklubb 1 1
32 Tonje Granne Kvale Ås-UMB Orientering 1 1

Herrer

Plass Navn Klubb
3.12
10.12
15.1
28.1
11.2
4.3
10.3
24.3
1.4
Totalt
1 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 100 70 80 100 71 421
2 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 79 74 100 87 74 414
3 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 90 72 87 100 349
4 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 61 76 54 87 48 326
5 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 75 100 84 66 325
6 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 89 87 87 263
7 Mats Haldin Halden SK 76 100 63 239
8 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 54 66 78 198
9 Kristian Vad Halden SK 52 56 53 32 193
10 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 70 100 170
11 Marius Bjugan Halden SK 66 63 1 130
12 Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 89 89
13 Petter Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1 83 84
14 Espen Fiskum NTNUI 80 80
15 Jostein Andersen Kristiansand OK 77 77
15 Andreas Johansson Halden SK 77 77
17 Anders Vister Raumar Orientering 68 68
18 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 65 65
19 Thomas Schive Bækkelagets SK 59 59
20 Bjørn Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 57 57
21 Sigurd Hynne Ås-UMB Orientering 55 55
22 Markus Holter Indre Østfold OK 53 53
23 Tommy Jauhojärvi Asker Skiklubb 45 45
24 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 1 41 42
25 Harald Kalager Asker Skiklubb 34 34
26 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 25 25
27 Sindre Engzelius Gylver Asker Skiklubb 17 17
28 Christian F Schive Halden SK 1 1 2

Andre

Plass Navn Klubb
3.12
10.12
15.1
28.1
11.2
4.3
10.3
24.3
1.4
Totalt
1 Jan Granstedt Halden SK 100 79 41 220
2 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 71 84 155
3 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 48 100 1 149
4 Marcus Millegård Halden SK 45 100 145
5 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK 100 100
5 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 100 100
5 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 100 100
5 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 100 100
9 Eirik Nordbrøden Halden SK 87 87
10 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 76 76
11 Petter Norsted Kildebo Halden SK 73 73
12 Henrik Eijsink Ås-UMB Orientering 70 70
13 Frank Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 65 65
14 Ola Løvald Bråten Asker Skiklubb 63 63
15 Svend Arne Ytterbøl Halden SK 59 59
16 Morten Kildebo Halden SK 56 56
17 Jørn Nordbrøden Halden SK 51 51
18 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 47 47
19 Erlend Aamodt Nydalens SK 43 43
20 Synne Strand Lierbygda OL 37 37
21 Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-UMB Orientering 34 34
22 Anneli Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 30 30
23 Kristin Damsgaard Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 27 27
24 Tilla Farnes Hennum Lierbygda OL 24 24
25 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 23 23
26 Dzmitry Karpenka Asker Skiklubb 18 18
27 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 16 16
28 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 1 1
28 Åsmund Aamodt Resell Nydalens SK 1 1
28 Emil Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 1 1
28 Martine Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 1 1
28 Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK 1 1
28 Jo Wiklund Nydalens SK 1 1
28 Harald Wibye OK Moss 1 1
28 Henning Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 1 1
28 Sille Winsnes Ås-UMB Orientering 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
03.12.2011 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 1 Halden SK lang
10.12.2011 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 2 Halden SK mellom
15.01.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 3 Halden SK lang
28.01.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 4 Halden SK lang
11.02.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 5 Halden SK lang
04.03.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 6 Halden SK lang
10.03.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 7 Halden SK lang
24.03.2012 Treningshelg Østfold - Høiås Saucony Day Cup 8 Halden SK mellom
01.04.2012 Høiås Saucony Day Cup 9 Halden SK lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor