Norsk Orientering

NØK-karusell 2018

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 3 av 4 delarrangementer

N-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Maja Brennmoen Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Egil Homnes IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Adele Meli Homnes IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Olea Heggem Engebakken Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Mads Berg IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Ida Marie Dæhli Ryen Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Emma Hylen Tynset IF 1000 1000
1 Maja Johanne Brennmoen Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Maria sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Kaja Staff Valstad Nittedal OL 1000 1000
1 Boror Sune Ulvan Røros IL 1000 1000
1 Amalie Strand Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Hanna Siscalo Os IL 1000 1000
1 Endre Siscalo Os IL 1000 1000
1 Vilde Lie-Granvold Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Kim-Andre Keim Tynset IF 1000 1000
1 Natalie Meli Homnes IL Nansen 1000 1000
1 Linnea Meli IL Nansen 1000 1000

D -10

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Maren Brynhildsvoll Os IL 1000 1000 2000
1 Hedda Hylen Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000
1 Mina Ramlo Os IL 1000 1000 2000
1 Bertine Tønder-Nilsskog Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000
5 Aurora Oldertrøen Tynset IF 1000 1000
5 Ida Joanne Oldertrøen Tynset IF 1000 1000
5 Maria sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 1000 1000

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Synne Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000
2 Lisa Sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 977 926 1903
3 Fanny Staff Valstad Nittedal OL 980 980

D 11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Goro Estensgård Alvdal IL 1000 1000
1 Oda Nymoen Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Ida Schärer Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Tiril Fonnås Tynset IF 1000 1000
1 Eline Flaa Sørensen Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Elise Aaen Tynset IF 1000 1000

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Eline Horten Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Andrea sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 922 922
3 Guro Schjølberg Tynset IF 894 894
4 Ida Høsøien Tynset IF 860 860

D 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Mari Grøtli Svergja Kvikne IL 1000 1000
1 Emilie Schärer Kvikne IL 1000 1000

D 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000

H -10

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Ingmar Hilmarsen Vingelen IL 1000 1000

H 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Simen Hansæl-Nergaard Kvikne IL 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Henrik Hilmarsen Vingelen IL 931 931
3 Birk Tønder-Nilsskog Tynset IF 627 627

H 11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Birk Tønder-Nilsskog Tynset IF 1000 1000
1 Erling Jordet Tynset IF 1000 1000

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Lars Horten Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000 2000
2 Bennet Sauer Os IL 733 733
3 Peder Angel Lundquist Langen Os IL 723 723
4 Truls Lunåsmo Tynset IF 655 655

H 13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Simon Dirfeldt Os IL 1000 660 1660
2 Lars Horten Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000
3 Marcus Wilhelm Narvesen Os IL 663 663

H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Jørgen Schjølberg Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000
2 Jacob Sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 766 766
3 Vetle Meli Narjord Os IL 736 736

H 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000

D 2C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Marit Østvang Vingelen IL 1000 1000
1 Tone Dalløkken Tynset IF 1000 1000
3 Torill Storhaug Urset Vingelen IL 644 644

H 2C

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Mads Berg IL Nansen 1000 1000 2000

D 2,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Solveig Vingelen Vingelen IL 787 709 668 2164
2 Sunniva Johaug Ryen Os IL 845 719 440 2004
3 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken Tynset IF 917 1000 1917
4 Ragnhild Dåsnes Os IL 1000 819 1819
5 Jorun Bækken Os IL 1000 772 1772
6 Helen Margrethe Schjelderup Nord-Østerdal OK 711 171 629 1511
7 Grete Urset Vingelen IL 640 449 1089
8 Sigrid Meli Os IL 676 326 1002
9 Guri Sandvold Tynset IF 929 929
10 Anne Mette Normann Tynset IF 910 910
11 Idun Bækken Os IL 891 891
12 Kari Osmoen Os IL 876 876
13 Mari Jensen Aas Os IL 859 859
14 Dagrunn Urseth Vingelen IL 765 765
15 Karin Bredalslien IL Nansen 680 680
16 Inger Johanne Simensen Os IL 408 408
17 Ragnhild Utstumo Vingelen IL 178 178
18 Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL 140 140

H 2,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Bjørn Ivar Ryen Vingelen IL 812 856 899 2567
2 Tor Østvang Os IL 781 479 806 2066
3 Leif Arne Nytrøen Tynset IF 1000 1000 2000
4 Lars Buttingsrud Vingelen IL 799 1000 1799
5 Ottar Ryen Os IL 826 709 1535
6 Reidar Mylius Ålen IL 724 432 1156
7 Steinar Simensen Os IL 572 483 1055
8 Tore Stubbe Tynset IF 725 725
9 Jon Vingelen Vingelen IL 478 198 676
10 Oddvar Erlien Vingelen IL 109 418 527
11 Simen Kalbækken Tynset IF 417 417
12 Erik Haagensen Os IL 139 139

D 3,5B

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Liv Meli IL Nansen 956 1000 1000 2956
2 Britt Vangen Sandvold Tynset IF 907 969 1876
3 Britt Laila Nilsgård Røros IL 679 734 1413
4 Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 1000 1000
5 Anne Meli Narjord Os IL 908 908
6 Elisabeth Espeland Tynset IF 862 862
7 Anne Mette Grøtli Kvikne IL 849 849
8 Bente Horten Vingelen IL 762 762
9 Marte Kvittum Tangen Tynset IF 600 600
10 Gina Nygård Tynset IF 553 553

H 3,5B

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Harald Østbye Elverum OK 948 898 972 2818
2 Asmund Pedersen Tynset IF 989 863 809 2661
3 Per Engebakken IL Nansen 1000 1000 2000
4 Torbjørn Dalløkken Tynset IF 635 545 1180
5 Jon Inge Breen Ålen IL 1000 1000
6 Ingar Brennmoen Vingelen IL 925 925
7 Øyvind Tellebon Røros IL 870 870
8 Leif Jordet Vingelen IL 458 458

D 5,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg Tynset IF 966 862 1828
2 Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 1000 1000
2 Ragnhild Utstumo Nord-Østerdal OK 1000 1000
2 Hanne Staff Nittedal OL 1000 1000
5 Sissel Bolstad Tynset IF 439 439
6 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno OL Trollelg 409 409

H 5,5A

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Hans Arild Skjevdal Røros IL 828 953 1781
2 Jon Arve U Engebakken Vingelen IL 873 891 1764
3 Frode Sjøvold Røros IL 816 873 1689
4 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 777 911 1688
5 Terje Schjølberg Røros IL 458 1000 1458
6 Øyvind Berg NTNUI 1000 1000
6 Bjørnar Valstad Nittedal OL 1000 1000
8 Jan Jacob Verdenius Vingelen IL 948 948
9 Harald Svergja Kvikne IL 932 932
10 John Svergja Kvikne IL 904 904
11 Torger Høsøien Tynset IF 830 830
12 Geir Schjølberg Tynset IF 789 789
13 Ingar Brennmoen Vingelen IL 626 626
14 Helge Sundberg Røros IL 369 369

Trim Mellom

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Leif Jordet Vingelen IL 1000 1000 2000
2 Bente Horten Vingelen IL 1000 1000

Trim Kort

Plass Navn Klubb
12.5
5.6
27.6
21.8
Totalt
1 Bente Nilsskog Tynset IF 1000 1000

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
12.05.2018 NØK-karusell, løp 1 Os IL mellom
05.06.2018 NØK-karusell, løp 2 Vingelen IL mellom
27.06.2018 NØK-karusell, løp 3 IL Nansen mellom
21.08.2018 NØK-karusell, løp 4 Hedmark, Ålen IL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor