På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
NATTJAKTA 2017
Show total scores
Print
Standings after 4 of 5 events.
HERRER
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Oskar Johansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
22
(20)
25
25
+0:00
2
Martin Fogelberg
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
25
22
22
+0:15
3
Eivind Lande
Eidskog OL
25
20
20
(20)
+0:35
4
Anders Johansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
19
(17)
19
19
+1:15
5
Jon Ivar Bergersen
Eidskog OL
20
16
18
(5)
+1:30
6
Anders Hauger
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
17
15
13
+2:15
7
Knut Engen
Raumar Orientering
13
13
17
(11)
+2:25
8
Svein Thorsberg
Grue IL
12
12
16
(10)
+2:40
9
Ole Inge Rismoen
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
16
17
+3:15
10
Mathias Axelsson Löfvenholm
OK Hierne, SWE
18
14
+3:20
11
Ole Rognstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
15
5
5
+3:55
12
Magnus Nordström
Kils OK, SWE
22
+4:10
13
Magnus Jonsson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
5
15
+4:20
14
Peter Carlman
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
19
+4:25
15
Mats Lilja
OK Älgen, SWE
18
+4:30
15
Øyvind Steinbekken
Odal OL
18
+4:30
17
Thomas Östlund
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
5
12
+4:35
18
Jonas Backlund
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
16
+4:40
19
Oddgeir Frysjøenden
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
14
+4:50
19
Thomas Gabrielsson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
14
+4:50
DAMER
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Kristin Johansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
25
25
25
(25)
+0:00
2
Maria Eriksson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
22
+4:25
UNGDOM
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Klara Johansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
25
25
+0:00
VETERAN
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Roar Løvtjernet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
25
22
(5)
25
+0:00
2
Harald Østbye
Elverum OK
22
20
25
(20)
+0:25
3
Bjørn Steinbekken
Odal OL
(5)
25
20
17
+0:50
4
Tor Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
20
17
22
+1:05
5
Leif Billingsø
Eidskog OL
18
16
22
(13)
+1:20
6
Oddvar Gravingen
Grue IL
15
(15)
19
16
+1:50
7
John Tangen
Hamar OK
17
14
18
(14)
+1:55
8
Klaus Engen
Eidskog OL
16
(13)
17
15
+2:00
9
Tord Jansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
19
19
+2:50
10
Kurt Nilsson
OK Hierne, SWE
19
18
+2:55
11
Sven-Arne Nilsson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
14
5
+4:25
12
Ole Rognstad
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
18
+4:30
ÅPEN - KORT
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Stein Arne Negård
Vang OL
22
25
(22)
25
+0:00
2
Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken
Grue IL
20
22
(18)
19
+0:55
3
Martin Skytteren
Odal OL
19
19
22
+1:00
4
Ida Engen
Raumar Orientering
18
20
19
(18)
+1:15
5
Kai Jostein Bergersen
Eidskog OL
14
15
(14)
16
+2:15
6
Egil Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
11
(5)
15
15
+2:35
7
Maria Dåverhög
OK Jösse, SWE
20
20
+2:40
8
Herman Bakke
Løten o-lag
16
17
+3:15
9
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget
NOTEAM
15
17
+3:20
10
Nicklas Stolpe
Eidskog OL
10
16
5
(5)
+3:25
11
Bård Bergersen
Eidskog OL
13
17
+3:30
12
Julie Lande
Eidskog OL
25
+3:55
12
Tormod Borg
Grue IL
25
+3:55
14
Oddbjörn Bergersen
Eidskog OL
18
+4:30
15
Arne Sørli
Eidskog OL
17
+4:35
15
Anna-Märta Johansson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
12
5
+4:35
17
Christina Gabrielsson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
16
+4:40
18
Mette Solbergseter
Austmarka IL
5
+5:35
ÅPEN - LETT
Pl
Name
Club
27/9
4/10
11/10
18/10
25/10
Total
1
Rune Olsson
Åmotfors OK, SWE
19
19
25
+0:00
2
Dan Sverre Nordstrand
Eidskog OL
18
(5)
19
20
+0:30
3
Daniel Nordstrand
Eidskog OL
17
(5)
20
19
+0:35
4
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
25
22
+1:20
4
Laurits Stolpe
Eidskog OL
20
5
22
+1:20
6
Asbjørn StarLande
Eidskog OL
25
+3:10
6
Lukas Olsson
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
25
+3:10
8
Sebastian Tangen Holtet
Eidskog OL
22
+3:25
8
Ella Nytomt
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
22
+3:25
10
Andreas Koppfelt
Västvärmlands OK, SWE
20
+3:35
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
27/09/2017
NATTJAKTA 2017 #1
Eidskog OL
mellom
04/10/2017
NATTJAKTA 2017 #2
OK MANGEN
mellom
11/10/2017
NATTJAKTA 2017 #3
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
mellom
18/10/2017
NATTJAKTA 2017 #4
OK HIERNE
mellom
25/10/2017
NATTJAKTA 2017 FINALE - JAKTSTART
ÅMOTFORS OK
mellom
Advertisements