Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 2013

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 7 delarrangementer

Herrer

Plass Navn Klubb
9.11
23.11
15.12
25.1
22.2
1.3
22.3
Totalt
1 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 89 76 110 100 100 475
2 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 63 61 63 64 82 91 424
3 Espen Fiskum Halden SK 75 1 56 90 99 321
4 Joacim Carlsson Halden SK 70 73 93 78 1 315
5 Anders Nordberg Vaajakosken Terä, FIN 100 100 99 299
6 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 100 100 89 289
7 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 1 65 62 1 86 72 287
8 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 82 82 74 46 284
9 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 66 64 80 63 273
10 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 73 82 78 233
11 Jarkko Huovila Kalevan rasti, FIN 71 77 71 219
12 Mats Haldin Halden SK 72 53 63 188
13 Marcus Millegård Halden SK 89 67 156
14 Andreas Johansson Halden SK 37 48 69 154
15 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 1 59 85 145
16 Bojan Blumenstein Halden SK 59 83 1 143
17 Vincent Coupat Halden SK 67 69 1 137
18 Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät 44 83 127
19 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 48 28 42 1 119
20 Aapo Summanen Halden SK 41 55 96
21 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 89 89
22 Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad SK 80 80
23 Yngve Skogstad Frol IL 79 79
24 Håvard Lucasen Vaajakosken Terä, FIN 76 76
25 Dzmitry Krukov Halden SK 68 68
26 Espen Jakobsen NTNUI 67 67
27 Per Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 66 66
28 Tore Sandvik Halden SK 61 1 1 1 64
29 Jonas Nordström Tullinge SK, SWE 57 57
30 Carl Waaler Kaas Bækkelagets SK 55 55
31 Marius Bjugan Halden SK 1 51 52
32 Anders Vister Raumar Orientering 43 1 44
33 Kristian Vad Halden SK 43 43
34 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 1 40 41
35 Jostein Hagen-Tafjord Halden SK 39 39
36 Jon Pedersen Halden SK 1 1 31 33
37 Kjell Arild Karlsen Fredrikstad SK 1 1
38 Florian Flechsig USV TU Dresden, GER 1 1
38 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1 1
38 Andrei Zhuravlev Halden SK 1 1
38 Jostein Andersen Kristiansand OK 1 1
38 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 1 1

Damer

Plass Navn Klubb
9.11
23.11
15.12
25.1
22.2
1.3
22.3
Totalt
1 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 64 100 100 89 353
2 Bodil Holmström Halden SK 100 100 100 300
3 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 100 85 77 262
4 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 69 54 75 54 252
5 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 85 65 35 185
6 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 100 78 178
7 Léa Vercellotti Halden SK 79 58 137
8 Gry Granstedt Halden SK 69 52 121
9 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 88 88
10 Emma Johansson NTNUI 80 80
11 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Fredrikstad SK 70 70
12 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor, SWE 69 69
13 Vendula Haldin Halden SK 62 62
14 Marit Kahrs Halden SK 1 48 49
15 Natallia Bulatkina Halden SK 47 47
16 Elin Krogstad Lillomarka OL 1 34 35

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
09.11.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 1 Halden SK lang
23.11.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 2 Halden SK lang
15.12.2012 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 3 Halden SK lang
25.01.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 4 Halden SK mellom
22.02.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 5 Halden SK lang
01.03.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 6 Halden SK mellom
22.03.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 7 Halden SK lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor