Norsk Orientering

Vårkarusell i Nord- Østerdal

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 4 delarrangementer

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Eline Horten Jordet Vingelen IL 80 (80) 100 100 280
2 Mari Grøtli Svergja Kvikne IL 60 100 80 (60) 240
2 Andrea sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 100 60 80 240

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Sebastian Rød Feragen Tynset IF 100 100 100 300
2 Truls Lunåsmo Tynset IF 30 80 110
3 Vetle Meli Narjord Os IL 80 80
4 Sverre Prøsch-Moen Røros IL 30 30

H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF (30) 100 100 100 300
2 Jørgen Schjølberg Tynset IF 100 (30) 60 80 240
3 Jacob Sæther Verdenius Vingelen IL 80 80 60 220
4 Jakob Høsøien Tynset IF 60 50 110
5 Jonas Hylen Kvikne IL 80 80

D 15-20 B

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Gina Nygård Tynset IF 30 30

D 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken Tynset IF 100 100 100 (100) 300
2 Anna Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 80 30 80 190
3 Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard Kvikne IL 80 80 160
4 Guri Sandvold Tynset IF 60 60

H 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 100 100 100 300
2 Peder Aamo IL Nansen 80 80

D 21

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno OL Trollelg 100 100

H 21

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen Os IL 100 100 200
2 Jon Arve U Engebakken Vingelen IL 80 80 160
3 Ove Ingebrigtsvoll Feragen Tynset IF 30 100 130
4 Atle Berg IL Nansen 100 100
5 Jostein Utstumo NOTEAM 80 80
5 Torbjørn Dalløkken IL GeoForm 80 80
7 Per Anders U. Engebakken Ås-NMBU Orientering 60 60
7 Arild Bjarkø Os IL 60 60

D 40

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg Tynset IF 100 80 100 280
2 Anne Mette Grøtli Kvikne IL 80 80 (45) 60 220
3 Anne Meli Narjord Os IL 60 60 80 200
4 Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 100 50 150
5 Sissel Bolstad Tynset IF 50 40 30 120
6 Britt Vangen Sandvold Tynset IF 100 100
7 Bente Horten Vingelen IL 30 30
7 Inga Nøren Røros IL 30 30

H 40

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Hans Arild Skjevdal Røros IL 100 100 100 (60) 300
2 Jan Jacob Verdenius Vingelen IL 60 80 80 220
3 Torger Høsøien Tynset IF 80 100 180
4 Leif Arne Nytrøen Tynset IF 50 50 40 140
5 Geir Schjølberg Tynset IF 60 45 105
6 Børge Røhjell Folldal IF 80 80
7 Sigbjørn Nygård Tynset IF 60 60
8 Stig Moen Røros IL 50 50
9 Pål Husom Folldal IF 45 45

D 50

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Kari Osmoen Os IL 100 100 80 (80) 280
1 Liv Meli IL Nansen 80 100 100 280
3 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken Tynset IF 50 (45) 60 60 170
4 Britt Laila Nilsgård Røros IL (37) 50 50 45 145
5 Anne Mette Normann Tynset IF 45 80 125
6 Helene Rusten Tynset IF 40 40 40 120
7 Helen Margrethe Schjelderup Nord-Østerdal OK 35 37 45 117
8 Ragnhild Dåsnes Os IL 60 50 110
9 Birgit Wikan Berg IL Nansen 60 30 90
10 Karin Bredalslien IL Nansen 40 40
11 Karin Keiserås Os IL 37 37
12 Ellen Devold Rogne Tynset IF 30 30

H 50

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Harald Svergja Kvikne IL (80) 100 100 100 300
2 Terje Schjølberg Røros IL 50 (45) 60 80 190
3 Per Engebakken IL Nansen 37 50 60 147
4 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 60 80 140
4 Frode Sjøvold Røros IL 60 80 140
6 Jon Inge Breen Ålen IL 40 45 50 135
7 John Svergja Kvikne IL 100 100
8 Atle Berg IL Nansen 50 50
9 Helge Sundberg Røros IL 45 45
9 Leif Jordet Vingelen IL 45 45
11 Magnar Often Tynset IF 40 40

D 60

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Inger Johanne Simensen Os IL 80 80 160
2 Sunniva Johaug Ryen Os IL 100 100
2 Sigrid Kalbækken Tynset IF 100 100
2 Marian Eggen Alvdal IL 100 100
2 Marte Kvitum Tangen Tynset IF 100 100
6 Maren Sandvold Os IL 80 80

H 60

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Asmund Pedersen Alvdal IL 80 (80) 100 100 280
2 Johan Ragnar Eggen Alvdal IL 60 (60) 80 80 220
3 Helge Sundberg Røros IL 100 30 130
4 Terje Hansen Vingelen IL 100 100
4 Lasse Andreassen Folldal IF 50 50 100
6 Ottar Ryen Os IL 60 60
7 Odd Arne Skkjæret Vingelen IL 30 30
7 Arne Horten Os IL 30 30

D 70

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Solveig Vingelen Vingelen IL 100 100 100 (100) 300
2 Sigrid Meli Os IL 60 80 30 170
2 Grete Urset Vingelen IL 80 60 30 170
4 Anne-Mari Haagensen Os IL 45 30 75
5 Astrid Vigenstad Lillehammer 50 50
6 Inger Johanne Simensen Os IL 30 30

H 70

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Bjørn Ivar Ryen Vingelen IL 80 (45) 100 100 280
2 Simen Kalbækken Tynset IF 50 100 (50) 60 210
3 Tor Østvang Os IL 60 60 80 (45) 200
3 Reidar Mylius Ålen IL 40 80 (40) 80 200
3 Lars Buttingsrud Vingelen IL 100 50 (45) 50 200
6 Steinar Simensen Os IL 45 37 33 115
7 Erik Haagensen Os IL 35 40 35 (35) 110
8 Tore Stubbe Nord-Østerdal OK 60 37 97
9 Johan Arnt Johansen Tynset IF 40 40
10 Mads Berg IL Nansen 37 37
11 Oddvar Erlien Vingelen IL 31 31
12 Per Helge Ryen IL Nansen 30 30

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Mads Berg IL Nansen 100 100 200

D 13-16 C

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Emilie Schärer Kvikne IL 100 (80) 100 100 300
2 Emma Tørhaug Brevad Kvikne IL 80 100 180

H 13-16 C

Plass Navn Klubb
18.5
30.5
7.6
20.6
Totalt
1 Sivert Husom Folldal IF 100 100

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
18.05.2017 Vårkarusell 1 Vingelen IL mellom
30.05.2017 Vårkarusell 2 Folldal IF mellom
07.06.2017 Vårkarusell 3 Tynset IF mellom
20.06.2017 Vårkarusell 4 IL Nansen mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor
O-ringen 2018