Vestfold Vårcup 2017

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 9 delarrangementer

Nåpen

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
Henrik Ringheim OL Trollo 0 0 0 0
Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher David Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gard Øvreås OK Horten 0 0
Simon Øvreås OK Horten 0 0
Maryon Tangård OL Trollo 0 0
Gard Øvreås Viljugrein OK Horten 0 0
Leah Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0
Mia Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0 0
Tuva Berg-Hansen Rød Andebu IL 0 0
Ida Berg-Hansen Rød Andebu IL 0 0
Kaia Bjørkmo Ringen OL Trollo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathias Sundby Larvik OK 0 0
Maike Röhrs Stokke IL 0 0
Teodor Hiis Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Sturla Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0
Ludvik Hiis Stokke IL 0 0 0
Simen Trømborg Pettersen Sande Sportsklubb 0 0
Lars Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0
Magnus Aakre-Larsen Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0
Iver Sagerøy Foss Botne SK 0 0
Endre Sagerøy Foss Botne SK 0 0
Ane Høiås allocated OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Andreas Høiås Ugelstad OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Magnus Veum Skretteberg Stokke IL 0 0
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir Stokke IL 0 0
Marcus Windvik Sandefjord OK 0 0
Ingrid knippen Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aron Tangård OL Trollo 0 0 0
Sindre Furlland Sandefjord OK 0 0
Henrik Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Emma Åsheimer OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0
Magnus Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0 0
Fredrik Skaug OL Trollo 0 0 0
Anne Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 0
Ane Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Georg Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Kristiansen OL Trollo 0 0 0 0 0
Ada Josefine Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Brunborg Sande Sportsklubb 0 0
Kristian Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 0 0
Ida Kristine Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Miriam Khoury Larvik OK 0 0
Silje Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Fredrik Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vetle Eckdahl Book OK Horten 0 0 0 0
Amalie Borge OK Horten 0 0 0
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0
Elise Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Kaia Bjørkmo OL Trollo 0 0
Kristian Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrik Haarby OL Trollo 0 0 0 0
Marlene Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Christopher David Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 30 21 25 30 30 166
2 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 21 25 136
3 Ingeborg Eikås Sandefjord OK 25 25 25 21 15 21 132
4 Julie H Liljebäck OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 30 25 18 94
5 Serine Kierulf Dirdal Larvik OK 30 30
6 Tuva Eckdahl Book OK Horten 25 25

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Tuva Eckdahl Book OK Horten 30 30 30 30 120
2 Othilie Kvilhaug Skavhellen Botne SK 30 30
2 Tiril Heggernes Hedrum OL 30 30
4 Faya Khoury Larvik OK 25 25

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 30 30 (30) (30) (30) 180
2 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn (13) 25 25 21 25 15 (15) 18 129
3 Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 21 25 18 25 128
4 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 21 18 25 18 21 21 124
5 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 25 21 13 59
6 Ingrid Mobråthen Botne SK 25 25
6 Kristin Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 25 25
8 Emilie Johansen Sandefjord OK 15 15

D13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Marlene Skramdal Hedrum OL 30 25 30 21 21 30 (18) (15) 157
2 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 30 25 30 25 13 30 153
3 Amalie Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 13 25 30 18 25 25 136
4 Kristin Haga Hedrum OL 25 18 21 18 (15) 25 21 (18) 128
5 Louise Bentsen Malmquist Hedrum OL 15 11 18 18 30 9 101
6 Malin Liljebäck OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 21 11 13 60
7 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 21 21 15 57
8 Tuva B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 21 46
9 Maria Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
10 Karoline Fjære Hedrum OL 15 11 26
11 Mia Dürbeck Kjærland Hedrum OL 18 18

D13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Tuva B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 60
2 Maria Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 30 (25) (21) 30 30 30 175
2 Frida Daler Stokke IL 30 30 60
3 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL 30 30
4 Serine Kierulf Dirdal Larvik OK 25 25

D15B

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Anny Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 21 30 30 25 161
2 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 25 145
3 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 21 25 25 25 96
4 Sara Roberg Ghabeli OL Trollo 21 21 21 18 81
5 Sandra B. Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Frida Daler Stokke IL 30 30
7 Barbro Kvåle Hadeland OL 25 25
8 Vorin Botten Oslostudentenes IK 21 21
9 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim OL Trollo 18 18
10 Ana Maria Wilhelmsen Larvik OK 15 15

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 18 15 18 25 21 21 118
2 Linn Hege Roso Lardal OL 15 15 21 18 18 21 108
3 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 30 21 30 21 102
4 Pernille Nauf Hedrum OL 21 11 13 21 13 18 97
5 Tonje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 9 25 30 18 95
6 Torill Hynne Fjære Hedrum OL 9 18 11 18 15 71
7 Ingrid Knotten Haugberg Andebu IL 30 15 25 70
8 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 25 21 15 61
9 Ella Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 25 30 55
9 Kristin Mikkelsen OL Trollo 30 25 55
9 Jannicke Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 55
12 Annette Cecilie Arentz Sandefjord OK 25 11 36
13 Merete Lysebo Lardal OL 30 30
13 Stefani Popova Hadeland OL 30 30
15 Live Bredholt Jørgensen NTNUI 25 25
16 Mathea Strøm Grønn Hedrum OL 11 13 24
17 Katrine Gjestrum Hedrum OL 7 15 22
18 Sandra B. Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
19 Patricia Henriques Hedrum OL 9 9
20 Sunniva Nergaard Berg Stokke IL 7 7
21 Sahra Louise Guldahl-Ibouder Larvik OK 6 6
22 Gunvor Aurora Masvik Larvik OK 5 5

D17C

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim OL Trollo 30 21 30 25 25 131
2 Inger Mørk Sandefjord OK 30 18 13 (6) 18 21 18 118
3 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 30 25 30 7 25 117
4 May-Britt Skramdal Hedrum OL 15 21 21 21 (4) 15 18 (13) 111
5 Karen Røed Stokke IL 18 30 30 30 108
6 Heidi Eriksen Larvik OK (7) 15 15 (11) 18 15 13 15 91
7 Sissel Bentsen Hedrum OL 21 18 25 6 70
8 Eirunn Hiis Stokke IL 11 21 21 53
9 Mette Spangelo Wold OK Horten 25 25 50
9 Lily Mitchell NOTEAM 6 13 13 9 9 50
11 Lillian Berge Sandefjord OK 18 30 48
12 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 25 21 46
13 Else Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 13 11 9 7 45
14 Nina Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 15 13 28
15 Inger Anne Heggernes Hedrum OL 25 25
16 Mona Engel Sjøvaag Kierulf Larvik OK 18 18
17 Sara Roberg Ghabeli OL Trollo 15 15
17 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 15 15
17 Anne Moian Nydal Asker Skiklubb 15 15
20 Astrid Fondnæss Andebu IL 13 13
21 Elisabeth Roligheten Hedrum OL 11 11
21 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 11 11
23 Wenche Nystuen Andebu IL 9 9
23 Lill Dürbeck Hedrum OL 9 9
25 Maryon Tangård OL Trollo 7 7
26 May-Britt Reppesgård Hedrum OL 5 5
26 Astrid Fodnæss Andebu IL 5 5

D17N

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 May Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 120
2 Nina Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 30 30
2 Line Lye Larvik OK 30 30
4 Linnea Aasrum Larvik OK 25 25
4 Lene Knippen Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 25 25
4 Toril Haga Hedrum OL 25 25
7 Laila Sagerøy Botne SK 21 21

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 30 30 11 30 30 30 161
2 Lene Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 (18) 30 25 25 30 152
3 Anette Kjærås Firing Andebu IL 15 25 15 25 25 15 120
4 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 25 13 (7) 18 15 18 25 114
5 Kari Reppesgård Holt Hedrum OL 25 18 15 15 18 91
6 Wenche Eikås Sandefjord OK 6 (6) 11 21 21 13 7 79
7 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 18 25 21 64
8 Elin Gravningen Stokke IL 11 18 21 50
9 Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 13 21 13 47
10 Astrid Brevik Stokke IL 15 18 13 46
11 Elin Bordøy Hedrum OL 11 13 11 35
12 Anne Sofie Forseth Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 11 32
12 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 7 9 7 9 32
14 Mariann Arvesen Sandefjord OK 30 30
14 Merete Schau OL Trollo 30 30
16 Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen Botne SK 9 13 22
17 Silje Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21
18 Mona Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 15 15
19 Kristin Johansson Hedrum OL 11 11
19 Anikken Gjein Dybvik Stokke IL 5 6 11
21 Linnea Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 9
21 Hege Melby Lardal OL 9 9
21 Nina Liljebãck OK Horten 9 9

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 25 25 30 21 30 30 161
2 Tonje Røgeberg OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 25 25 25 30 (25) 160
3 Hilde Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 18 30 18 21 30 117
4 Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud IL 21 25 30 76
5 Ida Vår Dirdal Larvik OK 30 18 48
6 Kristin Dahl Sandefjord OK 18 21 39
6 Anne Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 39
8 Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK 21 15 36
9 Enikø Bertalan Asker Skiklubb 21 21
10 Rita Raastad Skien OK 15 15

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Randi Kristin Nærum Larvik OK 25 25 25 30 25 30 (21) 160
2 Gro Eia OL Trollo 13 25 30 13 21 30 132
3 Turid Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 18 21 25 21 30 126
4 Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK (9) 21 21 15 18 25 25 125
5 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn (13) 21 18 18 25 21 18 121
6 Anne Lise Saga Kjose IL 30 30 30 30 120
7 Randi Hansen Stokke IL 21 18 18 15 15 13 100
8 Inger Nergaard Stokke IL 18 15 15 15 18 15 96
9 Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL 15 7 13 11 13 59
10 Karin Kittilsen Stokke IL 6 11 11 28
11 Anne Marie Ceeberg Hedrum OL 11 9 20
12 Berit Lund Sandefjord OK 15 15
13 Kari Berg Larvik OK 11 11
14 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 5 5

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL 30 25 30 30 30 145
2 Hjørdis Øvreås Botne SK 21 21 18 25 30 (18) 21 136
3 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 25 25 30 25 25 130
4 Astrid Reppesgård Lie Hedrum OL 18 21 25 21 21 18 124
5 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen Lardal OL 30 25 30 85
6 Eli Klovning Porsgrunn OL 30 21 51

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Brage Eikås Sandefjord OK 30 (21) (13) 25 30 (15) 30 30 30 175
2 Sindre Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn (21) 25 30 30 25 25 25 (25) 160
3 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 25 30 25 21 30 131
4 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 21 18 18 21 (13) 21 114
5 Ludvig Skramdal Hedrum OL 18 (13) 15 15 25 21 (15) 18 112
6 Mathias Jahre Andebu IL 18 18 (15) 21 18 18 18 111
7 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11 13 15 21 71

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Oliver Lager Sandefjord OK 30 30 60
2 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
2 Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
4 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
4 Didrik Rønning Bøe Sandefjord OK 25 25

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 25 30 30 175
2 Kristoffer Eckdahl OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 18 18 30 121
2 Christian Filip Selbo Malmquist Hedrum OL 21 18 21 21 15 25 121
4 Henrik Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 21 30 25 30 106
5 Hallgeir Brevik Stokke IL 18 25 21 64
6 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 25 25 50
7 Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 25 25

H13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Aron Tangård OL Trollo 25 30 30 85
2 Yousef Khoury Larvik OK 25 30 55
3 Simen Kristiansen OL Trollo 30 21 51
4 Fredrik Kaarby OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 25 43
5 Håvard Magelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
5 Holger Dürbeck Kjærland Hedrum OL 30 30
5 Sander Jevanord OL Trollo 30 30

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Morten Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 (18) (21) 25 25 25 25 160
2 Even Gravningen Stokke IL 25 25 25 25 21 30 151
3 Viljan van Raaij Hedrum OL 21 18 21 30 30 21 141
4 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 30 30 25 30 136
5 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 15 15 21 21 18 (13) 15 105
6 Kristoffer Fjære Hedrum OL 18 11 11 15 18 13 86
7 Henrik R Holt Hedrum OL 13 13 30 11 18 85
8 Oliver Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 15 21 72
9 Per Anders Eckdahl OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 15 15 18 61
10 Kristian Juel Johannessen Hedrum OL 9 9 15 13 46
11 Iver Ringheim Larvik OK 15 15
12 Ulrik Andre Strøm Hedrum OL 13 13
13 Brynjel Heggernes Hedrum OL 11 11

H15B

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 30 30 30 30 120
2 Ole Petter Ruud OK Horten 25 25
2 Stian Trømborg Sande Sportsklubb 25 25
4 Eivind-Andre Næss-Solberg Berger og Svelvik OL 21 21

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Tobias Kristensen Larvik OK 30 30 (13) 30 21 30 18 159
2 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 18 (9) 25 30 25 25 30 153
3 Øyvind Watterdal Hadeland OL 25 21 25 30 21 122
4 Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 21 30 13 30 25 119
5 Trym B Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 21 18 13 15 (13) 109
6 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 15 15 15 11 18 25 99
7 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL (9) 11 (9) 18 (9) 18 13 21 11 92
8 Trond Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 13 13 15 15 21 77
9 Martin Aske Andebu IL 11 (3) 15 (6) 7 7 13 7 60
10 Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 7 9 11 9 54
11 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 6 7 4 9 9 15 (3) 50
12 Hallvard Arntzen Foss Sandefjord OK 25 15 40
13 David Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 3 5 18 33
14 Gjermund Urset IL BUL-Tromsø 25 25
15 Erlend Gjestrum Hedrum OL 6 5 5 4 20
16 Øystein Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
16 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 4 3 11 18
18 Hans Olav Skogstad Telenor BIL 7 7 14
19 Hans Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 13
20 Erling Lefsaker Andebu IL 11 11
20 Anders Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11
20 Martin Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11
23 Arne Klaveness NOTEAM 6 6
23 Robin Thorkildsen Hedrum OL 6 6
23 Sindre Eia Holtung OL Trollo 6 6
26 Philip Føyen Gjø-Vard OL 5 5
27 Martin Edvardsen Larvik OK 4 4

H17C

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Trond Olav Jahre Andebu IL 30 30 18 30 (9) 30 25 163
2 Knut Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 25 21 18 21 115
3 Stig Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 13 25 30 93
4 Kjell-Espen Ringen OL Trollo 25 30 30 85
5 Haakon Pettersen Sandefjord OK 25 25 25 75
6 Gunnar Rustan OL Trollo 21 30 51
7 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 15 25 40
8 Thor Magne Malmquist Hedrum OL 21 15 36
9 Torstein Lye Larvik OK 21 21
10 Asle Johnsen Hedrum OL 11 11

H17N

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Pierre Khoury Larvik OK 30 30

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Jørgen Fjære Hedrum OL 25 30 18 21 25 30 149
2 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 13 25 30 30 21 (13) 21 140
3 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 21 25 30 18 18 112
4 Jo Børre Eikås Sandefjord OK (2) 18 21 (5) (6) 11 18 18 13 99
5 Einar Idland Andebu IL 21 18 25 21 11 96
6 Tom Kristensen Larvik OK 30 15 7 11 30 93
6 Knut Ivar Johansen Sandefjord OK 18 30 15 30 93
8 Trond Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 9 13 13 25 6 77
9 Kjetil Eckdahl OK Horten 13 11 18 15 15 72
10 Pål Jevanord OL Trollo 7 13 15 13 7 11 66
11 Anders Kristian Holt Hedrum OL 15 21 11 15 62
12 Jon Nicolaysen Sandefjord OK 4 7 7 13 30 61
13 Espen Johnsen Hedrum OL 9 5 (1) 4 9 4 7 38
14 Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 6 11 5 6 9 37
15 Ian Ringheim OL Trollo 3 9 4 7 5 5 33
16 Peter Carlsen Sturla, IF 9 21 30
16 Eelco van Raaij Hedrum OL 5 9 3 (2) 4 5 4 30
18 Atle Borgersen Hedrum OL 6 6 6 2 3 6 29
19 Magne Kløve Stokke IL (1) 11 2 3 3 (1) 5 3 (2) 27
20 Hans Marius Nelson Berger og Svelvik OL 25 25
20 Asbjørn Byggland Høydalsmo IL 25 25
22 Stian Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 9 15 24
23 Lars Georg Gjertsen Stokke IL 0 6 3 9 18
24 Ole Petter Aasrum Larvik OK 15 15
25 Håvard Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 9
26 Gunnar Rustan OL Trollo 0 4 2 2 8
27 Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord OK 7 7
28 Tor Sverre Gravningen Stokke IL 4 4
29 Jan Skretteberg Stokke IL 0 3 3
30 Eirik Skavhellen Botne SK 2 2
31 Roar Skjelland Andebu IL 1 1
31 Nils Karsten Ceeberg Andebu IL 0 1 1
31 Kjell-Espen Ringen OL Trollo 1 1

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Petter Løe Notodden OL 30 30 21 30 (15) 30 30 171
2 Frode Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 30 30 (21) 25 25 160
3 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 18 13 25 25 18 21 120
4 Helge Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 25 25 89
5 Per Einar Strøm Hedrum OL 13 15 21 6 15 70
6 Roger Lysnes Hedrum OL 25 21 21 67
7 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 15 18 18 51
7 Espen Raastad Skien OK 21 30 51
9 Sven Ohrvik Konnerud IL 9 18 15 42
10 Jan Ivar Gundersen Hedrum OL 13 6 15 34
11 Gløer Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
12 Øystein Magelssen OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 18 23
13 Kjetil Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 15 7 22
14 Anton Plaian Asker Skiklubb 21 21
15 Harald Omland Skien OK 18 18
16 Anders Hansen Andebu IL 15 15
17 Roar Nydal Asker Skiklubb 13 13
17 Sven Myhre Berger og Svelvik OL 13 13
19 Morten Andresen OK Skeidi 11 11
19 Trygve Jensen Berger og Svelvik OL 11 11
19 Terje B. Olsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11
22 Rune Røed Stokke IL 9 9
23 Svein Olav Vik Berger og Svelvik OL 7 7

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb 30 30 30 25 30 25 (25) (25) 170
2 Widar Trømborg Sande Sportsklubb 25 30 25 30 30 140
3 Terje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 21 18 18 (9) 18 121
4 Ragnar Niemi Berg Stokke IL 15 13 21 13 (11) 15 15 (11) 92
5 Elling Aakre Andebu IL 18 11 15 (11) 13 18 15 90
6 Tore Watterdal OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 21 21 84
7 Kai Midtskogen Botne SK 15 13 15 25 68
8 Martin Nauf Hedrum OL 13 9 15 9 7 13 66
9 Jan Bøhle OL Trollo 18 25 11 7 61
10 Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 7 (6) 13 9 (6) 11 11 9 60
10 Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken OL 30 30 60
12 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL 9 7 21 13 50
13 Stein Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 15 7 18 47
14 Åge Dåsvand Abrahamsen OL Trollo 18 9 27
15 Bent Hafland OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21
16 Axel Damgaard OL Trollo 18 18
17 Trond Ceeberg Andebu IL 11 6 17
18 Hogne Kjærås Andebu IL 13 13
19 Ole Johansson Porsgrunn OL 5 5

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Helge Fossheim Hedrum OL 25 30 30 30 (21) (9) (3) 30 25 170
2 Runar Kittilsen Stokke IL 30 25 25 25 30 25 (25) (21) 160
3 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL (11) 18 (15) (0) 25 25 21 21 30 140
4 Frank Eliassen Sandefjord OK 21 21 (0) 18 30 18 5 113
5 Dag Rønning Jensen OL Trollo 1 1 21 21 30 18 92
6 Thorolf Trolsrud Botne SK 13 (7) (9) 18 11 13 13 18 (6) 86
7 Kåre Thorbjørnsen Larvik OK (0) 6 7 15 21 15 9 (0) 73
8 Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 6 11 18 5 18 13 71
9 Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 9 (3) (0) 15 13 (3) 9 13 4 63
10 Svein Eriksen Larvik OK 18 13 15 15 61
11 Hans Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 6 6 4 15 7 53
12 Magnar Øvreås Botne SK 2 (0) 4 9 9 11 (0) 5 40
13 Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Hedrum OL 2 (0) 13 6 2 7 7 37
14 Bjørn Willy Hansen Sandefjord OK 7 0 13 4 9 33
14 Anton Lomme Hedrum OL 5 9 7 5 (1) (0) 5 2 33
16 Tormod Fjære Hedrum OL 15 11 26
17 Henning Gaarder Konnerud 11 11 22
18 Oddvar Bruun OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 3 11 0 0 3 17
19 Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg Sandefjord OK 7 6 2 15
19 Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 2 2 0 0 11 15
21 Lars Martin Gjein Stokke IL 5 6 11
22 Eigil Kongsfjell OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 4 5 1 0 10
22 Svein Thorsen Sandefjord TIF 4 0 0 0 0 (0) 6 10
24 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 2 7 9
25 Magne Klovning Porsgrunn OL 3 5 8
26 Tor Eivind Edvardsen Larvik OK 1 0 4 5
26 Kåre Nilsen Sandefjord TIF 0 1 0 0 0 4 (0) 5
26 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 4 1 5
29 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 0 3 1 4
30 Arne D. Christensen Sandefjord TIF 0 3 0 3
Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL 0 0
Steinar Ruud Konnerud 0 0 0
Harald Viken Sandefjord TIF 0 0 0
Thore Eilertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Jørgen Kvilhaug Botne SK 0 0
Ruud Steinar Konnerud IL 0 0

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
28.3
4.4
18.4
25.4
2.5
9.5
23.5
30.5
13.6
Totalt
1 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 30 25 30 30 (25) 30 30 175
2 Frithjof Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 (15) 25 25 (18) 25 (25) 30 160
3 Helge Halvorsen Larvik OK 25 (18) 21 21 21 21 21 130
4 Helge Tvedten Larvik OK 21 21 30 25 97
5 Arne Lie Stokke IL 30 30

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
28.03.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 1 Hedrum OL sprint
04.04.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 2 OL Tønsberg og omegn sprint
18.04.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 3 Sandefjord OK mellom
25.04.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 4 OK Horten mellom
02.05.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 5 OL Trollo sprint
09.05.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 6 Stokke IL mellom
23.05.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 7 Sande Sportsklubb mellom
30.05.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 8 Botne SK sprint
13.06.2017 Vestfold Vårcup 9 OL Tønsberg og omegn mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor