1 |
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen |
Lillehammer OK |
10000
|
10000
|
9993
|
(9960)
|
|
29993
|
2 |
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen |
Lillehammer OK |
9966
|
9977
|
9986
|
(9884)
|
|
29929
|
3 |
Anne Johanne Lind |
IL Tyrving |
9974
|
9936
|
10000
|
|
|
29910
|
4 |
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
9921
|
9953
|
9938
|
|
29812
|
5 |
Kine Gulliksen |
Bækkelagets SK |
9921
|
9881
|
9980
|
(9803)
|
|
29782
|
6 |
Ingvild Tømta |
Raumar Orientering |
(9528)
|
9822
|
9905
|
9820
|
|
29547
|
7 |
Ingvild Bjørhei |
Lillomarka OL |
9857
|
9791
|
9873
|
(9581)
|
|
29521
|
8 |
Tonje Granne Kvale |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
9735
|
9803
|
9883
|
|
|
29421
|
9 |
Katja Ekroll Jahren |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
9715
|
9858
|
9764
|
|
29337
|
10 |
Cassie Trewin |
IL Tyrving |
9680
|
|
9797
|
9852
|
|
29329
|
11 |
Marit Vala |
NTNUI |
9722
|
9727
|
9863
|
(9555)
|
|
29312
|
12 |
Marie Hammer Håversen |
Raumar Orientering |
|
9658
|
9802
|
9701
|
|
29161
|
13 |
Audrun Utskarpen |
Oslostudentenes IK |
|
9658
|
9723
|
9719
|
|
29100
|
14 |
Jenni Hesselberg Indby |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
9585
|
9717
|
9668
|
|
28970
|
15 |
Randi Høilund |
Sentrum OK |
(9500)
|
9543
|
9666
|
9622
|
|
28831
|
16 |
Ida Brænden |
Raumar Orientering |
|
9465
|
9765
|
9590
|
|
28820
|
17 |
Eline Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
|
9546
|
9618
|
9577
|
|
28741
|
18 |
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen |
Heming Orientering |
9491
|
9298
|
9944
|
|
|
28733
|
19 |
Gunn Camilla Stang |
Oslostudentenes IK |
9342
|
|
9689
|
9598
|
|
28629
|
20 |
Christine Turter Sandvold |
Nydalens SK |
9367
|
9490
|
9738
|
|
|
28595
|
21 |
Trine Marie Ellingsen |
Raumar Orientering |
(9145)
|
9394
|
9475
|
9360
|
|
28229
|
22 |
Paz Lopez-Doriga Ruiz |
Heming Orientering |
|
9417
|
9698
|
9047
|
|
28162
|
23 |
Reidun Haarr Johansen |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
9173
|
9392
|
9342
|
|
27907
|
24 |
Susanne Tveterås |
Nydalens SK |
9074
|
9274
|
9479
|
|
|
27827
|
25 |
Ane Baldishol Brevig |
Røyken OL |
|
|
9891
|
9796
|
|
19687
|
26 |
Linn Hokholt |
Lillomarka OL |
|
9744
|
|
9883
|
|
19627
|
27 |
Maria Brodin |
OK Tyr, SWE |
|
|
9805
|
9705
|
|
19510
|
28 |
Mila Zaharinova |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
9736
|
9745
|
|
19481
|
29 |
Dorothea Schulze |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
9739
|
9725
|
|
19464
|
30 |
Cristina Luis |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
9822
|
9635
|
|
19457
|
31 |
Marte T. Skårholen |
Løten OL |
|
|
9814
|
9534
|
|
19348
|
32 |
Dana B. Stene |
Nydalens SK |
|
9591
|
|
9719
|
|
19310
|
33 |
Solveig Hegstad Krüger |
Nydalens SK |
9520
|
9761
|
|
|
|
19281
|
34 |
Sina Therese Blix |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
|
9758
|
9466
|
|
19224
|
35 |
Karen Marie Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange |
|
|
9646
|
9553
|
|
19199
|
36 |
Marianne Solheim Sandberg |
Modum OL |
|
9536
|
|
9602
|
|
19138
|
37 |
Linn Kristine Gjesdal |
Lillomarka OL |
9494
|
9430
|
|
|
|
18924
|
38 |
Hege Hennig Lunde |
Fossum IF |
9477
|
9427
|
|
|
|
18904
|
39 |
Lina Undrum Mariussen |
Elverum OK |
|
9231
|
|
9538
|
|
18769
|
40 |
Trinelise Veslum |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
9179
|
9546
|
|
|
18725
|
41 |
Katrine Damgaard |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
9488
|
9204
|
|
|
|
18692
|
42 |
Mariann Nygaard |
NOTEAM |
|
|
9305
|
9031
|
|
18336
|
43 |
Stine Haga Dalberg |
Raumar Orientering |
8711
|
8469
|
|
|
|
17180
|
44 |
Kine Hallan Steiwer |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
|
10000
|
|
10000
|
45 |
Tone Lye |
IL Tyrving |
|
|
|
9945
|
|
9945
|
46 |
Elin Bjerva |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
9894
|
|
|
|
9894
|
47 |
Aasne Hoksrud |
Nydalens SK |
9821
|
|
|
|
|
9821
|
48 |
Malin Jakobsson |
Nydalens SK |
|
9809
|
|
|
|
9809
|
49 |
Marte Eline Ulvestad |
Heming Orientering |
|
|
9807
|
|
|
9807
|
50 |
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
|
|
9796
|
|
|
9796
|
50 |
Undis Ellevog |
Oslostudentenes IK |
|
|
9796
|
|
|
9796
|
52 |
Una Bratlie |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
9794
|
|
|
|
9794
|
53 |
Ingrid Helene Skantze |
IL Tyrving |
|
|
9777
|
|
|
9777
|
54 |
Line Maria Haugen Melby |
Raumar Orientering |
|
9774
|
|
|
|
9774
|
55 |
Christina Maria Kasin |
Kongsberg OL |
|
|
|
9767
|
|
9767
|
56 |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
|
|
9733
|
|
|
9733
|
57 |
Emma Lähdekorpi |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
9685
|
|
9685
|
58 |
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn |
Varegg Fleridrett |
9668
|
|
|
|
|
9668
|
59 |
Svenja Kernstock |
Oslostudentenes IK |
|
|
9666
|
|
|
9666
|
60 |
Ingunn Fremmerlid |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
9663
|
|
|
9663
|
61 |
Åse Marita Høitomt |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
|
9613
|
|
|
9613
|
62 |
Hedvig Åstebøl |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
|
9568
|
|
|
9568
|
63 |
Astrid Hult |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
9565
|
|
|
|
9565
|
64 |
Vera Vik Bjarkø |
Wing OK |
|
|
9528
|
|
|
9528
|
65 |
Marit Owren |
Nydalens SK |
9468
|
|
|
|
|
9468
|
66 |
Gunn Mariken Bjerva |
Drangedal OL |
|
9447
|
|
|
|
9447
|
67 |
Inga Morgenlie |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
9429
|
|
|
9429
|
68 |
Undis Ellevåg |
Oslostudentenes IK |
9413
|
|
|
|
|
9413
|
69 |
Marte Gammelsæter |
Freidig |
|
|
|
9394
|
|
9394
|
70 |
Ingvild Lien Molland |
NOTEAM |
|
9269
|
|
|
|
9269
|
71 |
Thea Håvelsrud Klaesson |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
9254
|
|
|
|
9254
|
72 |
Andrea Vild Jødal |
Bækkelagets SK |
9195
|
|
|
|
|
9195
|
73 |
Alexandra Devik |
Oslostudentenes IK |
|
|
|
9090
|
|
9090
|
74 |
Rikke Kristin Gåsholt |
Hedrum OL |
|
|
|
9072
|
|
9072
|
75 |
Vibeke Kleven Andersen |
Halden SK |
8896
|
|
|
|
|
8896
|
76 |
Ida Vik Presterud |
Modum OL |
|
8892
|
|
|
|
8892
|
77 |
Melissa Trout |
Nydalens SK |
|
|
|
8848
|
|
8848
|
78 |
Paz Lopez |
Heming Orientering |
8120
|
|
|
|
|
8120
|
79 |
Elin Sandberg |
NOTEAM |
|
|
|
7955
|
|
7955
|