På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
VestMjøsaCup
Print
Standings after 7 of 8 events.
A
Pl
Name
Club
20/4
4/5
11/5
8/6
31/8
7/9
14/9
21/9
Total
1
Nils Harald Staff
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
1
Vanja Staff
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
1
Unn Mette Klopbakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
1
Simen Ballangrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
1
Anders Sollien
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
6
Hege Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(0)
5
6
Bjarte Lindstad
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
6
Håvard Kvamme
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
6
Margrete Jørandli
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
6
Elias Øhman
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
11
Are Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
11
Øyvind Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
11
Hildegunn Lindstad
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
5
11
Kristine Sollien Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
5
15
Agnethe Hasli
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
1
1
4
15
Even Erlien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
15
Sune Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
15
Synne Solberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
19
Svein Solerød
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
3
19
Jasmin Schwammberger
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
19
Ola Brox
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
0
1
3
19
Turid Giil
Rond OL
1
1
1
3
19
Simon Wich-Heiter
Gjø-Vard OL
0
1
1
1
3
19
Erlend Slokvik
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
3
19
Martin Øhman
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
26
Jakob Mo
OL Toten-Troll
0
1
1
2
26
Herman Bakke
Løten o-lag
1
1
2
26
Arngrim Sørumshaugen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
26
Ida Hegreberg
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
1
1
2
26
Marius Staff
OL Toten-Troll
0
1
1
2
26
Trond Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
2
26
Wigard Nilsen
Haugesund IL
1
1
2
26
Olav Sveum
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
26
Eli Ringstad Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
26
Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
26
Anna Emilie Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
0
1
1
2
26
Eivor Stensrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
2
26
Arnfinn Pedersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
26
Eirin Lodgaard
Byåsen IL
1
1
2
40
Hanne Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
40
Mari Jøranli
Torpa OL
1
1
40
Espen Roland
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
40
Ingebjørg Felde
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
40
Jon Tyldum
Rudsbygd IL
1
1
40
Anita Stenseth
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
40
Erik Haugen
Ringsaker OK
1
1
40
Kjetil Kløvrud
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Kjersti Småstuen
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
40
Erna Tøfting Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Marte Lise Thomasjord
Kvaløysletta skilag
1
1
40
Astrid Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Stein Arne Negård
Vang OL
1
1
40
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
0
0
1
40
Ane Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer OK
1
1
40
Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Erna Marie Tøfting Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Johan Swärd
Hadeland OL
1
1
40
Audun Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Even Bordal
Ringsaker OK
1
1
40
Rolf Pettersen Mo
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
40
Lars Lodgaard
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
40
Sjur Gjestvang
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
40
Ingvild Hoem
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
40
Andreas Bjørke Sollien
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
40
Torbjørn Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
40
Hilde Grøneng
Lillehammer OK
1
1
40
Lars Ranheim Brynestad
Ringsaker OK
1
1
40
Valborg Madslien
Lillehammer OK
1
1
Guro Mo
OL Toten-Troll
0
0
Hilde Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
0
0
Anton Sørumshaugen
Gjø-Vard OL
0
0
Benjamin Østvold
Raufoss IL Orientering
0
0
Anders Kvamme Felde
Snertingdal IF Orientering
0
0
B
Pl
Name
Club
20/4
4/5
11/5
8/6
31/8
7/9
14/9
21/9
Total
1
Håvard Gjestvang
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
2
Erik Haugen
Ringsaker OK
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
3
Sigurd Kvamme
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
0
4
3
Marte Bjørke Sollien
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
4
5
Kjersti Småstuen
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
3
5
May Lise Kloppbakken
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
5
Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
0
1
1
1
3
8
Lars Wallin
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
8
Roar Skoglund
IL Veten
1
1
2
8
Jon Strand
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
8
Anders Kvamme Felde
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
0
2
8
Wigard Nilsen
Haugesund IL
1
1
2
8
Anna Emilie Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
14
Eivor Stensrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
14
Ingebjørg Felde
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
14
Hilde Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
0
1
1
14
Olav Sveum
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Eva Stensrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
14
Ida Granskogen
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
14
Berit Bergset
IL Veten
1
1
14
Øystein Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
14
Espen Roland
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
14
Erik Hasli
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
14
Inger-Lise Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Andre Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
14
Erna Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Terje Malm
Hamar OK
1
1
14
Kirsten Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Philip Føyen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Synne Solberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Emma Visted Hansen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Live Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Kristine Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Ingvild Snuggerud
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Sune Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Birgit Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK
1
1
14
Harald Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Celine Visted
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Ola Brox
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
14
Øystein Snuggerud
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
14
Sjur Gjestvang
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
14
Turid Giil
Rond OL
1
1
14
Martine Skjelsvik
Lillehammer OK
1
1
14
Dorthe Seierstad
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
14
Hans A. Tingvold
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
14
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
Bjarte Lindstad
OL Toten-Troll
0
0
Bjørn Eriksrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
0
0
Eli Ringstad Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
0
0
Jens Strømmen Martinsen
OL Toten-Troll
0
0
C
Pl
Name
Club
20/4
4/5
11/5
8/6
31/8
7/9
14/9
21/9
Total
1
Amund Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
1
Even Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
3
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
1
1
5
3
Inger-Lise Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
May Lise Kloppbakken
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
5
Tobias Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
5
Henrik Nordahl Østerhus
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
5
Iver Nordli Eriksen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
9
Kirsten Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
9
Live Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
9
Arne Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
12
Aksel Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
12
Emina Liné Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
12
Eskil Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
12
Celine Visted
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
16
Kjersti Småstuen
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
16
Vibeke Tøfting Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Ingebjørg Felde
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
16
Gaute Skjelsvik
Lillehammer OK
1
1
16
Anne Berthe Skari Engen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Kåre Solberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Marianne Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Kristine Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
16
Øystein Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
16
Bjørn Eriksrud
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
16
Anita Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Olav Sveum
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Dorthe B. Seierstad
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
16
Henrik Berg
Gjø-Vard OL
0
1
1
16
Emilie Grøterud
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
16
Hans A. Tingvold
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
16
Kristine Sollien Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
16
Svein Solerød
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
16
Margrete Jørandli
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Sigurd Kvamme
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
16
Even Nordli Eriksen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Sune Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Anna Emilie Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Tage Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Eiril Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
0
1
16
Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
16
Nelly Østerhaug Winterberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
Emma Visted-Hansen
Gjø-Vard OL
0
0
Lars Ivar Slinning
Gjø-Vard OL
0
0
N
Pl
Name
Club
20/4
4/5
11/5
8/6
31/8
7/9
14/9
21/9
Total
1
Sivert Isak Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
1
Isabel Elin Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
(1)
5
3
Sigurd Hatterud Eid
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
3
Mats Ligaarden
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
3
Linus Bekkelund
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
5
6
Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
6
Selma Bekkelund
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
6
Emina Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
9
Eline Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
9
Kristine Villa Kristiansen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
9
Rikke Nordahl Østerhus
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
1
4
12
Karen Haanes Strandlie
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
12
Peder Mo
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
1
3
12
Isak Bratland Westrum
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
1
3
15
Milla U. Roland
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
15
Marlin Røste
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
2
15
Ulrikke Visted Hansen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
15
Emilie Stenbrenden
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
15
Ole Solli Kvikstad
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
2
15
Andrine Solhaug
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
2
15
Sindre Jøranli
Torpa OL
1
1
2
15
Erland Nordli Eriksen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
15
Mathias Engen Boday
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
2
15
Oda Olstad-Hamar
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
2
25
Eiril Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Even Nordli Eriksen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
0
1
25
Vilde Loe Johansen
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
25
Josef Øhman
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Amund Olai Øfstedal
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Anita Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Ole Petter Visted Hansen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Tereza Hoptvogelova
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Emrik Solhaug
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
25
Marianne Halmstad Andersen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Sofie Bjerregård
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
25
Rihgen Bakke
Raufoss IL Orientering
1
1
25
Marit Aas
OL Toten-Troll
1
1
25
Anne Berthe Skari Engen
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Adele Lunde Enger
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Endre Solberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Espen Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Sina Hovde
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Anlaug Elise Thomasjord
Kvaløysletta skilag
1
1
25
Mina Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
25
Henrik Berg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Aksel Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
25
Ingrid Jøranli
Torpa OL
1
1
25
Eskil Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
25
Nelly Østerhaug Winterberg
Gjø-Vard OL
1
1
25
Therese Holmen
Snertingdal IF Orientering
1
1
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
20/04/2016
VestMjøsaCup 1
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
sprint
04/05/2016
VestMjøsaCup 2
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
mellom
11/05/2016
VestMjøsaCup 3
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
sprint
08/06/2016
VestMjøsaCup 4
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
mellom
31/08/2016
VestMjøsaCup 5
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
mellom
07/09/2016
VestMjøsaCup 6
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
lang
14/09/2016
VestMjøsaCup 7
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
mellom
21/09/2016
VestMjøsaCup 8
Gjø-Vard OL, OL Toten-Troll, Raufoss IL Orientering
sprint
Advertisements