2016 Sport8-Norgescup junior

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 11 delarrangementer

D 17-18

Plass Navn Klubb
7.5
4.6
5.6
24.6
25.6
26.6
8.9
10.9
23.9
24.9
22.10
Totalt
1 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 70 47 70 70 (39) (47) 60 70 60 (47) 70 517
2 Anine Lome Hamar OK 53 60 60 60 (53) 60 70 (29) 60 60 483
3 Synne Strand Asker Skiklubb (36) 53 53 39 70 70 42 53 (36) (27) 53 433
4 Ragnhild Eide Byåsen IL 60 (29) 47 47 42 53 53 36 39 (19) (36) 377
5 Ane Dyrkorn Eiker OL 39 (27) 39 36 47 (31) 34 60 70 (15) 42 367
6 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker Skiklubb 34 42 42 29 70 39 47 32 (13) 335
7 Maiken Økern Hågård Konnerud IL 26 34 30 (24) 32 (18) (5) 47 53 53 28 303
8 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (25) 32 (15) (25) 29 36 30 30 26 70 29 282
9 Malin Sandstad Freidig 42 36 32 32 36 (23) 30 42 30 (21) (25) 280
10 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 27 (14) 36 26 28 32 36 (24) 47 29 (16) 261
11 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 24 34 42 31 28 20 (17) 23 47 249
12 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 27 53 17 20 25 34 42 31 (12) 249
13 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 32 39 23 (5) (18) 30 23 28 31 42 248
14 Ella Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 11 70 24 (3) 31 22 (2) 23 22 17 220
15 Tonje Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL 29 25 (7) 22 27 24 27 26 (14) (14) 27 207
16 Margrethe Wisløff Asker Skiklubb (15) 28 21 24 (19) 28 29 20 25 31 206
17 Maria Prestbøen Sandefjord OK 20 26 29 30 14 26 26 (11) 34 (5) 205
18 Åse Bergan Nydalens SK 31 31 20 22 21 18 39 21 203
19 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Bækkelagets SK 22 (9) 21 21 42 19 28 10 32 195
20 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 31 15 18 31 20 11 (4) (6) 27 32 (11) 185
21 Thea Dyrkorn Eiker OL 16 (8) 25 19 34 (9) 14 14 (8) 39 20 181
22 Ingvil Ahlsand Nydalens SK 19 30 (11) 23 12 39 16 23 19 181
23 Vera Melkild Freidig 30 16 34 13 34 31 13 6 (2) 177
24 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK (1) 29 15 7 24 22 7 22 39 165
25 Silje Hauge Hisøy OK 17 14 12 23 27 21 8 (3) (8) 34 156
26 Kårhild Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 47 7 22 11 (3) 11 15 24 10 147
27 Aurora Moholth Kongsberg OL 23 21 (4) (6) 10 16 17 10 19 30 146
28 Thea Sildnes Baklid Konnerud IL 21 11 13 27 7 6 25 24 134
29 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss 12 17 19 25 12 3 10 22 120
30 Anne Willkommen Eiken Kongsberg OL 16 26 29 1 18 15 9 114
31 Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 28 3 18 16 4 2 36 107
32 Ingvild Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 9 11 14 32 5 1 34 106
33 Ingvild C. Fleisje Lillomarka OL 17 24 19 26 17 103
34 Ane Nielsen Solberg Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 4 8 17 22 31 5 4 91
35 Heidi Therese Wiest Vang OL 16 25 5 9 29 84
36 Rannveig W. Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 18 10 8 8 12 24 80
37 Oda Sikkeland IL Tyrving 19 4 25 26 74
38 Nora Marie wedege Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 19 1 15 21 13 69
39 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 12 7 4 13 13 20 69
40 Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL 23 3 12 3 2 16 7 66
41 Sunniva Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 5 2 9 12 11 23 64
42 Julie Nærestad Vegårshei IL 2 9 16 32 59
43 Anniken Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving 22 28 9 59
44 Karoline Aune Halden SK 10 15 4 21 3 53
45 Kristina Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 14 10 9 1 11 45
46 Ane Holm Grøneng Lillehammer OK 20 6 15 2 43
47 Julie Roll Tørnqvist Fana IL 17 7 17 41
48 Emma Eithun Paulsen Lillomarka OL 13 2 6 10 1 6 38
49 Ellen Marie Ariansen Lillomarka OL 4 18 1 14 37
50 Ida Aurebekk Kristiansand OK 20 7 8 35
51 Marit Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL 8 9 16 33
52 Rebecca Waldenfjord Järfälla OK, SWE 30 30
53 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 18 10 28
54 Karine Vestøl Vegårshei IL 27 27
55 Åse Bergman Nydalens SK 26 26
55 Line Sølberg OL Trollelg 12 13 1 26
57 Nora Torgersen Halden SK 5 4 14 23
58 Maria Eriksson Eds SK, SWE 21 21
59 Åshild Faller Råheim Fet OL 13 6 19
60 Emma Hållström Gävle OK, SWE 18 18
60 Marthe Ramstad Fet OL 18 18
62 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen Kongsberg OL 15 15
62 Agnethe Hasli Snertingdal IF Orientering 15 15
64 Synne Skjærstein IL Tyrving 7 7 14
65 Maria Ulseth Sylte Freidig 12 12
66 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad SK 5 5 10
67 Ida Johanne Aadland Samnanger IL 9 9
68 Lucy Haines AIRE GB, GBR 6 6
69 Oda Q Fossum Freidig 3 3
69 Idunn Haavengen Kongsberg OL 3 3
71 Camilla L. Rosenvold Porsgrunn OL 2 2
72 Jasmin Schwammberger Gjø-Vard OL 1 1
72 Pernille Opheim Freidig 1 1

D 19-20

Plass Navn Klubb
7.5
4.6
5.6
24.6
25.6
26.6
8.9
10.9
23.9
24.9
22.10
Totalt
1 Anine Ahlsand Nydalens SK 43 (37) (37) 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 453
2 Ingeborg Eide Byåsen IL 60 60 50 (21) 43 50 50 (43) 60 60 (29) 433
3 Ingrid Lundanes Emblem IL 50 32 60 37 32 29 43 (24) (26) 32 (22) 315
4 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 43 50 32 (20) 22 50 21 37 43 298
5 Åsne Skram Trømborg Kongsberg OL (15) (22) 29 24 (22) 26 37 29 32 24 32 233
6 Tonje Vassend Fossum IF 29 43 43 43 29 37 224
7 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 21 20 37 50 43 50 221
8 Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag (12) 20 19 (13) 26 (14) 24 20 37 20 24 190
9 Marte Hoff Hagen NTNUI 24 24 17 26 19 32 (16) 19 22 (13) 183
10 Aleksandra Hornik OK Kolmården, SWE 50 50 43 37 180
11 Åshild Kolstad Freidig 17 (16) 18 22 (13) (11) 18 26 24 26 21 172
12 Emma Arnesen Byåsen IL 19 26 26 32 32 22 157
13 Maren Grande Frol IL 32 11 19 16 13 29 12 19 151
14 Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 22 12 17 15 17 18 19 18 138
15 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 16 13 22 15 37 22 125
16 Frida Sæther Freidig 26 18 20 17 24 18 123
16 Karoline Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 20 17 21 20 17 13 15 123
18 Dorte Narum Hamar OK 16 20 19 19 21 20 115
19 Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker Skiklubb 21 19 15 32 24 111
20 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 14 22 43 29 108
21 Sigrid Bjørgen Hamar OK 14 21 12 15 14 17 93
22 Kristin Helland-Hansen Fossum IF 18 21 24 26 89
23 Ingunn Egeberg Vári NTNUI 21 16 29 21 87
24 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 16 29 7 81
25 Siri Moholth Kongsberg OL 15 14 15 14 18 76
26 Martine Topstad Larvik OK 12 13 11 17 16 69
27 Martha Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 11 12 14 19 56
28 Silje Arntzen NTNUI 10 8 13 15 46
29 Helene Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 15 5 17 45
30 Kristine Fjeld Ringsaker OK 18 14 3 35
31 Ingunn Moss Rognsvåg Varegg Fleridrett 18 16 34
31 Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset Sarpsborg OL 18 16 34
33 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg, SWE 26 26
33 Nanna Norderud IL Tyrving 14 3 9 26
35 Oda Furuholmen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 2 10 2 11 25
35 Stine Frogner Tømmervold Hamar OK 10 4 11 25
37 Synne Fossøy NTNUI 11 10 21
38 Arianna Taufer Nydalens SK 20 20
38 Ingrid Nytun Nergård Lillomarka OL 8 11 1 20
40 Ingvild Torgersen NTNUI 9 10 19
41 Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 12 6 18
42 Ingvild Wang NTNUI 5 12 17
43 Kristine Ausen NTNUI 9 6 15
44 Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen Byåsen IL 14 14
45 Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 13 13
46 Benedicte Pedersen Sarpsborg OL 7 4 11

H 17-18

Plass Navn Klubb
7.5
4.6
5.6
24.6
25.6
26.6
8.9
10.9
23.9
24.9
22.10
Totalt
1 Kasper Fosser Heming Orientering 70 42 (39) 70 70 70 70 (42) 60 (11) 47 499
2 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 70 70 (42) 53 60 47 60 (29) 47 53 460
3 Håvard Eidsmo Freidig 60 47 47 (29) 42 60 47 39 60 (22) 402
4 Lukas Liland Nydalens SK 39 39 42 60 60 53 34 70 (27) 397
5 Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL 47 53 60 (27) 34 39 (22) 32 32 70 (10) 367
6 Anders Haga Raumar Orientering 26 31 34 47 36 36 70 60 340
7 Elias Jonsson Nydalens SK 36 29 27 53 53 53 24 36 311
8 Einar Melsom Fossum IF 42 30 53 39 47 (23) (23) 25 25 42 303
9 Erling Hjermstad Fossum IF 34 32 53 (28) 39 31 30 53 30 302
10 Eirik Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 60 36 36 25 42 39 23 32 (21) 293
11 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 29 47 31 29 (27) 30 30 36 34 (27) (20) 266
12 Oskar Spets Storhov Freidig 34 23 32 32 31 (3) 32 (9) 31 31 (19) 246
13 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 34 (15) 20 28 24 19 29 47 28 229
14 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg Fossum IF (11) 20 28 34 (8) 26 28 19 26 29 210
15 Martin Borge Heir Fossum IF 22 16 10 22 28 28 34 36 (1) (5) 196
16 Jørgen Wulfsberg Nydalens SK 25 23 13 42 21 24 21 24 193
17 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli Halden SK (12) 14 29 26 (9) 15 18 26 21 36 (14) 185
18 Tobias Kristensen Larvik OK 23 (8) 24 17 34 15 25 (2) 21 25 184
19 Marius Pytten Kristiansand OK 18 24 17 16 32 26 22 (13) 24 179
20 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran Halden SK 13 36 32 26 14 8 9 39 (2) 177
21 Sebastian Daland Kristiansand OK 28 22 23 31 30 42 176
22 Oscar Lyngen Frol IL 27 30 32 7 16 26 18 156
23 Bjørn Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 22 26 24 15 21 17 (2) 12 (8) 16 153
24 Even-Johan Kaspersen Mo OK 25 5 20 25 (3) 4 27 (3) 11 34 151
25 Sturla Frydenlund Sturla, IF 12 14 14 14 18 27 28 17 144
26 Einar Ekeland Oddersjaa SSK 30 18 39 26 28 141
27 Kjetil Mølnvik Freidig 16 21 5 29 20 30 18 139
28 Håkon Østraat Sævareid Halden SK 36 26 23 23 31 139
29 Øystein Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 24 28 25 19 5 13 5 15 134
30 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 10 17 12 27 11 17 6 26 126
31 August Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 27 21 24 29 22 123
32 Tarjei Holo Fossum IF 7 19 25 18 42 111
33 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 16 22 20 27 20 105
34 Tord Strand Kongsberg OL 10 11 16 30 9 5 1 23 105
35 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg 12 22 18 7 17 2 7 85
36 Vegard Myklemyr Eiker OL 18 14 5 18 20 4 2 81
37 Markus Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 53 4 21 78
38 Hallvard Arntzen Foss Sandefjord OK 14 9 1 3 20 (1) 6 12 9 (1) 74
39 Espen Samuelsen Skiri Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 13 25 16 14 6 74
40 Simon Imark Tullinge SK, SWE 70 70
41 Mathias Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 3 19 13 31 66
42 Lars Solli Mo OK 15 10 5 15 8 9 62
43 Alex Carcas Halden SK 31 29 60
44 Ole Wanvik Haugen Freidig 6 9 8 5 16 8 4 56
45 Jostein Tandberg Nydalens SK 13 19 23 55
46 Sam Lunøe Nydalens SK 7 5 12 15 3 10 52
47 Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 20 32 52
48 Mathias Vindal Freidig 16 1 11 1 20 49
49 Joar Oldernes Lillomarka OL 22 3 22 47
50 Johannes Bordal Ringsaker OK 18 19 7 44
51 Axel Hoveid Asker Skiklubb 6 10 12 14 42
52 Victor Imark Tullinge SK, SWE 39 39
53 Adrian Opheim Freidig 17 7 6 8 38
54 Håkon Kornmo Porsgrunn OL 13 2 6 16 37
55 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK, SWE 34 34
55 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 19 8 7 34
57 Isac von Krusenstierna Ok Kåre, SWE 32 32
58 Ole Jakob Olsrød Stokke IL 11 10 10 31
58 Per Ivar Stokland Ganddal IL 14 17 31
60 Erlend Brendstuen Halden SK 4 11 12 3 30
61 Lavran Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 13 4 9 26
62 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken Kristiansand OK 13 12 25
63 Johan Teodor Westly Asker Skiklubb 22 22
64 Amund Bø Kongsbakk Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1 8 12 21
64 Simen Ballangrud Raufoss IL Orientering 15 6 21
64 Mathias Hermstad Freidig 4 6 11 21
67 Audun Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF 2 12 6 20
68 Styrk Almeland Bleie Varegg Fleridrett 19 19
68 Jørgen Vister Halden SK 19 19
70 Øyvind Hjermstad Fossum IF 3 1 4 10 18
71 Petter Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 17 17
71 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 17 17
73 Rasmus Møller Jess OK Linné, SWE 16 16
74 Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK, SWE 15 15
74 Håkon Lund Kongsberg OL 6 2 7 15
76 Simon Schuster IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 13 13
77 Knut Kyrkjebø TIF Viking 12 12
77 Joar Gjerdahl Konnerud IL 12 12
79 Thomas Kort Nord-Østerdal OK 9 9
80 Vegard Myhre Kristiansand OK 8 8
81 Sander H. Rogndokken Nydalens SK 4 4
82 Bjørnar Løvli Asker Skiklubb 3 3
82 Albin Larsson Katrineholms OK, SWE 3 3
84 Sverre Narum OL Vallset/Stange 2 2
85 Espen Hegstad Krüger Nydalens SK 1 1

H 19-20

Plass Navn Klubb
7.5
4.6
5.6
24.6
25.6
26.6
8.9
10.9
23.9
24.9
22.10
Totalt
1 Audun Heimdal Konnerud IL (37) 60 60 50 60 (50) 60 60 (50) 60 60 470
2 Olai Stensland Lillevold Fossum IF 60 50 32 (26) 43 50 50 60 (16) 29 374
3 Vegard Jarvis Westergård Halden SK 32 43 37 (21) 32 60 (10) 22 37 50 313
4 Elias T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 50 37 (26) (24) 29 29 43 43 37 (29) 32 300
5 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK (22) 26 43 29 50 (26) 32 32 43 43 298
6 Karl Fremstad Halden SK 29 (19) (19) 60 37 37 (13) 26 22 24 26 261
7 Dag Blandkjenn Kristiansand OK 29 29 29 43 32 26 9 18 215
8 Stian Sundsvik Frol IL 13 21 17 37 37 24 29 32 210
9 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 20 20 20 22 22 24 (18) 37 (13) (19) 37 202
10 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 43 32 50 1 9 15 50 200
11 Håvard Irgens Kristiansand OK 24 22 (15) 43 (14) 22 20 24 26 17 198
12 Henrik Eijsink Nydalens SK 21 18 18 24 22 19 (10) 32 (17) 19 173
13 Matias Hodne Hanisch Kristiansand OK 17 13 12 32 20 (9) (12) (12) 20 20 24 158
14 Erlend Nilsen Sandnes Emblem IL 14 (14) (7) 21 15 17 19 26 21 15 148
15 Håkon Fruseth Christiansen NTNUI 24 19 16 11 29 18 17 10 144
16 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 19 15 21 (10) 26 21 (7) 14 11 13 140
17 Johannes Bakke Aashamar Kristiansand OK 18 10 16 21 3 21 22 9 120
18 Øyvind Wiggen Byåsen IL 15 7 10 17 20 16 (7) 8 22 115
19 Olav Andreas Remmen OL Trollelg 15 16 15 17 11 11 15 15 115
20 Kristian Nilsen Sandnes Emblem IL 17 13 15 17 18 18 12 110
21 Knut Aasheim Halden SK 16 24 14 24 29 107
22 Hallvard Seim Grøvlen OL Trollelg 16 17 13 6 13 7 16 88
23 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 22 11 16 8 11 12 80
24 Anders Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 12 1 5 7 19 14 11 69
25 Trygve Heggedal Kongsberg OL 2 9 12 10 12 4 13 62
26 Torkel Reinhartsen Kristiansand OK 12 18 11 18 59
27 Sverre Bang Støeng Hamar OK 3 6 13 12 16 6 56
28 Ludvig Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 9 1 19 16 5 50
29 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI 14 6 14 9 43
30 Henry McNulty NTNUI 43 43
31 Will Rigg Halden SK 20 20 40
32 Ivar Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK 11 18 8 2 39
33 Vegard Rønning Huber Hamar OK 21 14 35
34 Herman Aarstrand Kirste Skien OK 15 8 7 4 34
35 Ole Kostøl Kristiansand OK 8 13 10 31
36 Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 4 9 10 23
37 Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 6 8 8 22
38 Henrik Upsal NTNUI 8 1 12 21
39 Amund Hoel Raumar Orientering 21 21
40 Erik Barr Zeilon Skåneslättens OL, SWE 20 20
40 Are Smeland Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 6 14 20
42 Jan Brunner Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering, SWE 19 19
43 Einar Lofthus Hamar OK 3 9 6 18
44 Johan Otto Munkeby Frol IL 10 6 16
44 Johan Gustafsson OK Nackhe, SWE 5 8 3 16
46 Aksel Madslien Nydalens SK 11 2 13
47 Vebjørn Tandberg Nydalens SK 5 7 12
48 Jarle Lysnes Hedrum OL 7 4 11
48 Michael Adams EUOC, GBR 9 2 11
50 Magnus Wølneberg IL Tyrving 4 5 9
51 Rein Helle Mårdalen Freidig 8 8
52 Andreas Eide Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 1 7
52 Einar Lund Kongsberg OL 7 7
54 Nils Ola Kvam Freidig 6 6
55 Brage Jørum Byåsen IL 5 5
55 Ove Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 5
55 Thomas Tubbehaugen OK Moss 5 5
58 Kristoffer Nygård Egersund OK 3 3
59 Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 2 2

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
07.05.2016 NM sprint Varegg Fleridrett sprint
04.06.2016 Testløp Junior VM - mellom Nydalens SK mellom
05.06.2016 Testløp junior VM - lang Nittedal OL lang
24.06.2016 Norsk O-festival Sprint eliteklasser Sarpsborg OL, Trøsken IL, Varteig OL sprint
25.06.2016 Norsk O-festival lang eliteklasser Sarpsborg OL, Trøsken IL, Varteig OL lang
26.06.2016 Norsk O-festival mellom eliteklasser Sarpsborg OL, Trøsken IL, Varteig OL mellom
08.09.2016 NM langdistanse Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering lang
10.09.2016 NM mellom finaler Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering mellom
23.09.2016 NM-natt Ganddal IL, Sandnes IL (Rogaland), Stavanger Orienteringsklubb, Ålgård Orientering lang
24.09.2016 O-idol og Norgescup Ganddal IL, Sandnes IL (Rogaland), Stavanger Orienteringsklubb, Ålgård Orientering lang
22.10.2016 NM Ultralangdistanse (Blodslitet) Fredrikstad SK ultralang

Annonser

IOF Eventor