Norsk Orientering

Høiås Night & Day Cup 2014

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 14 delarrangementer

Herrer

Plass Navn Klubb
8.11
15.11
22.11
30.11
13.12
15.12
11.1
17.1
19.1
8.2
26.2
2.3
7.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 87 60 79 87 83 86 65 100 84 100 831
2 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 100 100 100 100 90 110 100 89 789
3 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 1 70 75 68 74 49 57 89 75 59 100 69 786
4 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 55 60 78 79 64 1 73 76 63 58 607
5 Espen Fiskum Halden SK 60 65 71 87 66 38 23 1 44 79 72 606
6 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 88 65 1 89 67 105 98 73 586
7 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 44 61 53 55 70 47 51 83 44 1 509
8 Tore Sandvik Halden SK 69 65 47 59 63 1 58 46 1 54 463
9 Mats Haldin Halden SK 61 56 69 58 59 67 370
10 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 1 74 52 57 62 59 60 365
11 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 100 68 54 64 77 363
12 Markus Holter Halden SK 49 57 43 46 51 50 296
13 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 1 48 50 43 49 66 257
14 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 53 52 51 1 1 32 1 47 238
15 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 58 12 40 41 82 233
16 Andreas Johansson Halden SK 61 59 65 41 226
17 Bojan Blumenstein Halden SK 56 70 37 56 219
18 Jonas Nordström Halden SK 75 78 1 1 55 1 211
19 Marcus Millegård Halden SK 100 63 41 204
20 Martin Vister Järla Orientering, SWE 68 62 71 201
21 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 67 72 45 184
22 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 40 62 1 67 170
23 Kristian Vad Halden SK 65 35 63 163
24 Olai Stensland Lillevold Fossum IF 47 54 1 1 49 152
25 Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät 78 73 151
26 Sindre Sandven Kongsberg OL 83 66 149
27 Peter Öberg SWE 67 81 148
28 Andreas Rüedlinger Leksands OK, SWE 71 74 145
29 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK, SWE 100 43 143
30 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen, SWE 69 68 137
31 William Lind Malungs OK, SWE 73 63 136
32 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli Lillomarka OL 68 60 128
33 Hans Petter Mathisen NTNUI 62 65 127
34 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné, SWE 77 48 125
35 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 49 40 35 124
36 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 61 62 123
37 Thomas Natvig Årstad NTNUI 72 44 116
38 Søren Schwartz IFK Göteborg, SWE 45 68 113
38 Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad SK 74 39 113
40 Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI 50 57 107
41 Andrei Zhuravlev Halden SK 50 55 105
42 Jon Pedersen Halden SK 38 64 1 103
43 Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering 100 100
44 Audun Heimdal Konnerud IL 51 40 91
45 Vincent Coupat Halden SK 1 88 89
46 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind NTNUI 86 86
47 Per Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 30 1 52 83
48 Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 80 80
49 Patrik Martner IFK Göteborg, SWE 78 78
50 Torben Christian Wendler Raumar Orientering 75 75
51 Søren Bobach Halden SK 72 72
52 Christian Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 71 71
53 Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 62 62
54 Mats Nordbrøden Järla Orientering, SWE 1 59 60
55 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK 56 1 57
56 Thore Kornmo Porsgrunn OL 56 56
57 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 53 53
57 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 53 53
59 Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 1 50 51
60 Sigur Heggedal Kongsberg OL 49 49
61 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 47 47
62 Christian F Schive Halden SK 46 46
63 Magnus Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK, SWE 41 2 1 1 45
64 Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 44 44
65 Anders Vister Raumar Orientering 42 1 43
66 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 42 42
67 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 37 1 1 39
67 Elias T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 39 39
69 Simon Hector SWE 1 34 35
70 Asgeir Ristesund Fredrikstad SK 34 34
71 Lasse Simonsen Fredrikstad SK 20 11 31
72 Assar Helstrøm SWE 27 27
73 Hans Christian Meen Porsgrunn OL 25 25
74 Geir Torgersen Halden SK 22 22
75 Rune Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 19 19
75 Alexander Lubina Raumar Orientering 1 18 19
77 Kjell Westin Porsgrunn OL 18 18
78 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 17 17
79 Slava Zhuravlev Halden SK 12 12
80 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 8 8
81 Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss 7 7
82 Daniel Fløtre Kongsberg OL 6 6
83 Einar Modahl Fredrikstad SK 4 4
84 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 2 2
84 Håvard Myhre Kongsberg OL 1 1 2
84 Kyrre Gran Fet OL 2 2
84 Karl Fremstad Kongsberg OL 1 1 2
84 Pål Angvoll Fredrikstad SK 2 2
84 Sven Simonsen Fredrikstad SK 2 2
90 Stefan Nordström OK Älvsjö Örby, SWE 1 1
90 Vegard Rønning Huber Hamar OK 1 1
90 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné, SWE 1 1
90 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK, SWE 1 1
90 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 1 1
90 Gard Antonsen Fredrikstad SK 1 1
90 Jørgen Wingerei Porsgrunn OL 1 1
90 Kjell Arild Karlsen Fredrikstad SK 1 1
90 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 1 1
90 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1 1
90 Håvard Irgens Fossum IF 1 1
90 Asgeir W. Ristesund Fredrikstad SK 1 1

Damer

Plass Navn Klubb
8.11
15.11
22.11
30.11
13.12
15.12
11.1
17.1
19.1
8.2
26.2
2.3
7.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 86 73 100 100 74 100 78 85 86 782
2 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK 87 69 83 78 88 87 100 66 81 739
3 Sabine Rothaug Halden SK 37 53 20 52 38 65 16 18 70 68 58 61 556
4 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 100 100 100 86 106 492
5 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 77 59 49 57 17 76 60 395
6 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 51 37 51 52 56 64 74 385
7 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 1 53 49 52 78 100 333
8 Mari Fasting Halden SK 100 100 89 289
9 Helen Palmer Lillomarka OL 70 74 48 21 43 1 257
10 Jennie Andersson Halden SK 35 63 52 46 49 245
11 Anneli Grindstad Halden SK 13 39 35 85 65 237
12 Emma Johansson NTNUI 1 48 86 100 235
13 Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK 61 31 32 34 48 206
14 Iliana Ilieva Halden SK 50 62 73 185
15 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 64 46 70 180
16 Kamilla Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 100 63 163
17 Vendula Haldin Halden SK 60 100 160
18 Ingunn Fristad Halden SK 68 89 157
19 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK, SWE 89 65 154
20 Marte Narum Konnerud IL 71 82 153
21 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK, SWE 76 72 148
22 Karro Ohlsson SWE 68 78 146
23 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 67 62 129
24 Kajsa Nilsson Halden SK 56 68 124
24 Léa Vercellotti Halden SK 58 66 124
26 Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk Halden SK 54 63 117
27 Therese Haare Konnerud IL 56 59 115
28 Gøril Fristad Halden SK 45 68 113
29 Nicole Scalet Halden SK 41 1 64 106
30 Gry Granstedt Halden SK 65 37 102
31 Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK, SWE 61 39 100
32 Marit Kahrs Halden SK 29 70 99
33 Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK 67 1 28 1 97
34 Johanna Öberg Ryda SK, SWE 46 49 95
35 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Bækkelagets SK 60 31 91
36 Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 32 54 86
37 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 83 83
37 Åsne Skram Trømborg Kongsberg OL 62 21 83
39 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK, SWE 80 80
40 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Fredrikstad SK 1 77 78
41 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL 74 74
42 Guro Vassend Fossum IF 55 12 1 68
43 Tonje Vassend Porsgrunn OL 66 66
44 Eldbjørg Narum Fossum IF 64 64
45 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK, SWE 59 59
46 Berit Sofie Wiklund Nydalens SK 58 58
47 Emma Bjessmo SWE 55 55
48 Runa Lien Backstrøm Halden SK 1 46 47
49 Kristina Yakubkina Halden SK 40 40
50 Ingrid Lundanes Emblem IL 37 37
51 Emma Bjessom SWE 33 33
52 Ingvild Wang Lillomarka OL 29 29
53 Marie Nordbye Nybø Konnerud IL 27 27
54 Irene Felde Olaussen Halden SK 26 26
54 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 26 26
56 Bodil Holmström Halden SK 2 18 20
57 Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen NTNUI 15 15
58 Kristin Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 12 12
59 Hilde Vassend Porsgrunn OL 10 10
60 Frauke Schmitt Gran Halden SK 2 2
60 Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK, SWE 1 1 2
62 Lenka Westin Porsgrunn OL 1 1
62 Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 1
62 Anna Persson FK Göingarna, SWE 1 1
62 Sara Eskilsson Haninge SOK, SWE 1 1
62 Anne Julsrud Haugen Halden SK 1 1
62 Kristin Damsgaard Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 1 1
62 Ida Mari Borge Hovi Konnerud IL 1 1

Gutter

Plass Navn Klubb
8.11
15.11
22.11
30.11
13.12
15.12
11.1
17.1
19.1
8.2
26.2
2.3
7.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 100 100 100 10 89 100 100 100 100 10 83 72 964
2 Olav Schmitt Gran Halden SK 63 89 86 88 64 71 73 68 74 70 10 68 824
3 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli Halden SK 83 76 100 57 57 77 66 81 80 88 47 812
4 Håkon Østraat Sævareid Halden SK 72 83 87 100 100 442
5 Vegard Rønning Huber Hamar OK 80 89 100 100 369
6 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 82 10 81 89 89 351
7 Lasse Simonsen Fredrikstad SK 72 81 153
8 Håvard Irgens Fossum IF 50 67 10 127
9 Markus Holter Indre Østfold OK 100 100
10 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 76 76
10 Petter Norsted Kildebo Halden SK 76 76
12 Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 71 71
13 August Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 10 57 67
14 Alexander Repstad Storemyr IL Hauken 65 65
15 Benjamin Aasen Sarpsborg OL 56 56
16 Håkon Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 10 10 20
17 Rasmus Mathisen Porsgrunn OL 10 10
17 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 10 10
17 Jørgen Vister Indre Østfold OK 10 10
17 Vegard Haugen Porsgrunn OL 10 10
17 Elias Wiklund Nydalens SK 10 10

Jenter

Plass Navn Klubb
8.11
15.11
22.11
30.11
13.12
15.12
11.1
17.1
19.1
8.2
26.2
2.3
7.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 60 88 88 72 87 83 478
2 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 100 100 63 100 100 463
3 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 100 100 200
4 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 74 70 10 154
5 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 100 100
5 Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset Sarpsborg OL 100 100
7 Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK 89 89
7 Synne Malene Brække Halden SK 89 89
9 Hanna Torjusen Fredrikstad SK 79 79
9 Heidi Elisabeth Brække Halden SK 79 79
11 Hanne Vassend Porsgrunn OL 78 78
12 Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad SK 43 43
13 Rikke Ingesen Sarpsborg OL 10 10
13 Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL 10 10
13 Nora Torgersen Halden SK 10 10
13 Anna Meen Porsgrunn OL 10 10
13 Camilla L. Rosenvold Porsgrunn OL 10 10
13 Elise Ausen Porsgrunn OL 10 10
13 Anneli Grindstad Halden SK 10 10

Andre

Plass Navn Klubb
8.11
15.11
22.11
30.11
13.12
15.12
11.1
17.1
19.1
8.2
26.2
2.3
7.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Jan Granstedt Halden SK 68 100 88 100 100 76 532
2 Bjørn Axel Gran Halden SK 66 67 34 57 81 100 405
3 Sven Simonsen Fredrikstad SK 35 73 51 59 38 256
4 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 78 66 86 230
5 Henning Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 62 83 70 215
6 Jonas Nordström Halden SK 79 100 179
7 Aleksandar Dimitrov Sever 82 31 51 164
8 Jostein Tafjord Halden SK 100 63 163
9 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK 100 60 160
10 Pål Angvoll Fredrikstad SK 39 74 37 150
11 Bjørn Tore Thoresen Sarpsborg OL 34 100 134
12 Trygve Leivestad Sarpsborg OL 26 79 105
13 Geir Torgersen Halden SK 100 100
13 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 100 100
13 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 100 100
13 Kjetil Karlsen OK Moss 100 100
13 Terje Wiig Mathisen Nydalens SK 100 100
18 Patrik Moris Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 87 87
19 Mattias Eliasson IK Stern, SWE 83 83
20 Martin Jullum Halden SK 79 79
21 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 78 78
22 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 74 74
23 Lars Erik Myhre Halden SK 73 73
24 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 64 64
25 Morten K. Moe Fet OL 1 55 56
26 Thor Moen Fredrikstad SK 25 10 35
27 Tellef Kjellevig Fredrikstad SK 28 28
28 Bernt O. Myrvold Sarpsborg OL 10 10
28 Knut Magne Furuheim Fredrikstad SK 10 10
28 Rune Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 10 10
28 Bjørn Erik Bergseng Fredrikstad SK 10 10
28 Christian F Schive Halden SK 10 10

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
08.11.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 1 Halden SK long
15.11.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup 2 Halden SK long
22.11.2013 Nylendeløpet 2013 Fredrikstad SK mellom
30.11.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 4 Halden SK mellom
13.12.2013 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 5 Halden SK lang
15.12.2013 Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 6 Halden SK lang
11.01.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 7 Halden SK lang
17.01.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 8 (HOT) Halden SK lang
19.01.2014 Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 9 (HOT) Halden SK mellom
08.02.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 11 Halden SK lang
26.02.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 12 Halden SK lang
02.03.2014 Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 14 Halden SK lang
07.03.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 13 Halden SK lang
28.03.2014 Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC Løp 10 Halden SK lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor
O-ringen 2018