Norsk Orientering

Agder-karusellen 2021

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 23 av 25 delarrangementer

N1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 100 1000 739 1000 889 4728
2 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 100 1000 674 989 867 4630
3 Simen Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 137 1000 330 1000 1000 4467
4 Oda Angelica Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000 100 1000 567 576 4243
5 Vilde Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000 130 100 413 121 1000 322 4086
6 Kaia Eveline Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 708 825 1000 2533
7 Sondre Byrkjeflot IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 2000
7 Oda Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 2000
9 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 799 1799
10 Oda Angelica Holtebekk Eskilt Hisøy OK 312 1000 1312
11 Ånon Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 100 1100
12 Agnes Mathilde Wagner Froland IL 1000 1000
12 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Vår Eskeland Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Tiril Eskeland Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Eirin Eskeland Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Anne Eskeland Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Bjørnar Stølen IL Vindbjart 1000 1000
12 Anders Eskeland Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Eirin Thygesen Alvestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Lourdes Cotanas Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
12 Mari thygesen Alvestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Elea Thygesen Haugseth IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Håvard Omdal Stølen IL Vindbjart 1000 1000
12 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Kris Cotanas Hagelia Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
12 Magnus Hennig Lunde OK Sør 1000 1000
12 Christian Thygesen Haugeseth IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Frida Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Joachim Jørgensen OK Sør 1000 1000
32 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 987 987
33 Iben Violeta Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 100 878 978
34 Helle Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 100 739 839
35 Frida Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 674 674
36 Ingrid og Ada Berg Festervoll Kristiansand OK 100 100
36 Frida Øynes Hisøy OK 100 100
36 Sigurd Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 100 100
36 Maja Kvåle Øyestad IF allianse 100 100
36 Eirin Alvestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 100 100
36 Frida Johansen Hisøy OK 100 100
36 Bjørg Ording IL Høvdingen 100 100
36 Maren Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 100 100

H1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 1000 937 (517) (259) 907 680 1000 796 674 758 871 7623
2 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000 869 567 423 823 1000 5682
3 Didrik Gauslå Froland IL 195 (195) 220 906 665 980 504 452 755 863 5540
4 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000 703 753 3456
5 Magnus Hennig Lunde OK Sør 1000 1000 1000 3000
6 Ånon Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 710 710 2420
7 Mats Johan Mjaaland Bodal Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000
7 Sondre Byrkjeflot IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
7 Tobias Greibrokk Torridal IL 1000 1000
7 Otto Johansen Smedsås Hisøy OK 1000 1000
7 Otto Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Henrik Fidjestad Andreassen OK Sør 997 997
13 Johannes Stenvik Hansen Torridal IL 996 996
14 Kristian Tolstad Torridal IL 896 896
15 Ivar Flaten Vegårshei IL 888 888
16 Rasmus Greibrokk Torridal IL 708 708
17 Erlend Helseth Torridal IL 591 591
18 Kris Cotanas Hagelia Vegårshei IL 565 565
19 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 517 517
20 Lars Mykland Oddersjaa SSK 241 241
Terje Flaten Vegårshei IL 0 0
Rolf Mikkelsen IL Imås 0 0

D1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Maren Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 947 527 947 1000 1000 365 1000 1000 (100) 349 7135
2 Kaia Eveline Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 0 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 6000
3 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 1000 1000 791 2791
4 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 890 750 917 2557
5 Vilde Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 940 940 507 2387
6 Maja Kvåle Øyestad IF allianse 806 323 806 400 2335
7 Oda Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 756 296 100 100 2252
8 Frida Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 981 981 1962
9 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 980 980 1960
10 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 977 977 1954
11 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 941 941 1882
12 Heidi Johansen Hisøy OK 938 938 1876
13 Karen Helsør Froland IL 1000 1000
13 Tuva Aurebekk Udø Torridal IL 1000 1000
15 Emilie Olsen Høyland Froland IL 944 944
16 Mari Worsley Holla IL Imås 796 796
17 Siri Christine Mjaaland Øyestad IF allianse 633 633
18 Vilde Ramsdal Ettestøl Vegårshei IL 595 595
19 Agnete Stenvik Hansen Torridal IL 482 482
20 Thilde Lykke Mosdøl-Michelsen Torridal IL 474 474
21 Vilma Flåt-Larsen Torridal IL 472 472
22 Ingrid Mykland Oddersjaa SSK 273 273
23 Angelika Kiledal Torridal IL 100 100

H2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Erik Rugsland Birkenes IL 1000 999 999 1000 (276) 999 1000 1000 (737) 1000 1000 8997
2 Mathias Aamlid Trondsen Birkenes IL 1000 1000 1000 870 1000 941 0 5811
3 Vetle Byrkjeflot IK Grane Arendal Orientering 760 830 760 1000 1000 4350
4 Torgeir Meum Byrkjeflot IK Grane Arendal Orientering 802 802 996 999 3599
5 Ånon Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 620 266 0 0 1000 1000 2886
6 Noah Solberg IL Imås 954 954 1908
7 Audun Kjøstvedt IL Høvdingen 715 1000 1715
8 Jørgen Flaten Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
8 Simen Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 1000 1000
8 Jacob Lien Jomaas IF Trauma 1000 1000
8 Kasper Hott Kristiansand OK 1000 1000
8 Floke Bredland Søgne og Songdalen OK 0 0 1000 0 0 1000
8 Olav Bergan Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
14 Tor Breland Torridal IL 901 901
15 Harald Øverås IL Imås 881 881
16 Frank Solås Søgne og Songdalen OK 874 874
17 Ole Jørgen Gryting Hafredal Gjerstad IL 814 814
18 Per Johan Flaa Birkenes IL 781 781
19 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 451 451
20 Jørgen Flaten Vegårshei IL 434 434
21 Didrik Gauslå Froland IL 392 392
22 Eivind Ånesland Birkenes IL 193 193
Erik Hodne Oddersjaa SSK 0 0

D2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Tonje Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 775 953 1000 1000 4728
2 Mette Javenes Flaa Birkenes IL 1000 933 1000 733 871 4537
3 Vilde Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 870 2870
4 Elin Lindgren Øyestad IF allianse 687 753 1000 2440
5 Kristine Lundemoen Kristiansand OK 1000 1000 2000
6 Andrea Malene Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 848 848 1696
7 Elke Schutt Kristiansand OK 805 851 1656
8 Adriana Eik Kristiansand OK 0 911 635 1546
9 Signe Hagelia Vegårshei IL 581 736 1317
10 Oda Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 319 0 0 793 1112
11 Rikke Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 960 100 1060
12 Else-Margrethe Bredland Søgne og Songdalen OK 1000 1000
12 Andrea Malene Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
12 Liv Skretting Torridal IL 1000 1000
12 Mariann Bjørkli Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000
12 Kristina Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 1000 1000
12 Karen Helsør Froland IL 1000 1000
12 Solveig Schou OK Sør 1000 1000
19 Thea Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 933 933
20 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 450 449 899
21 Venke Johansen Hisøy OK 814 814
22 Heidi Johansen Hisøy OK 769 769
23 Eline Bergan Vegårshei IL 758 758
24 Gudrun Fidje Gryting Gjerstad IL 516 516
25 Ylva Boye Hisøy OK 450 450
26 Anniken Øverås IL Imås 383 383
27 Vilde Ramsdal Ettestøl Vegårshei IL 329 329
Kristin Woods Hisøy OK 0 0
Heidi Johansen Hisøy OK 0 0

H3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Morten Benestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 310 931 887 947 793 900 1000 5768
2 Heine Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 1000 1000 1000 3000
3 Mathias Aamlid Trondsen Birkenes IL 883 1000 1000 2883
4 Nils-Henrik Pedersen Hisøy OK 100 541 793 0 426 703 2563
5 Anders Hall Jomaas IF Trauma 1000 1000 2000
6 Erik Rugsland Birkenes IL 1000 0 901 1901
7 Widar Taxth Løland Hisøy OK 679 964 1643
8 Ulrik Lien Jomaas IF Trauma 934 652 1586
9 Einar Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 815 764 1579
10 Einar Jørundland OK Sør 340 848 1188
11 Oskar Hagelia Vegårshei IL 100 1000 1100
12 Arnt Egil Solås Søgne og Songdalen OK 1000 1000
12 Magnus Hennig Lunde OK Sør 1000 1000
12 Widar T. Løland Hisøy OK 1000 1000
12 Bjørnar Valle Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
12 Bjørn A Friestad Kristiansand OK 1000 0 0 1000
12 Kjell Sandåker IL Imås 1000 1000
12 Kenneth Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 1000
19 Per Reidar Spieler IK Grane Arendal Orientering 865 865
20 Widar taxt Løland Hisøy OK 781 781
21 Reidar Grøsle Austre Moland IL 757 757
22 Ulrik Jomaas IF Trauma 717 717
23 Per Reidar Spieler IK Grane Arendal Orientering 685 685
24 Dag Pettersen IL Express 676 676
25 Rolf Mikkelsen IL Imås 0 100 489 0 589
26 Per Johan Flaa Birkenes IL 263 263
27 Finn Løvgren IL Express 100 100
Floke Bredland Søgne og Songdalen OK 0 0
Per Reidar Spieler IK Grane Arendal Orientering 0 0

D3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Tonje Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 948 948 844 938 860 1000 5538
2 Ranveig Kvifte IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000
3 Therese Nilsen IL Imås 801 1000 732 995 0 3528
4 Ann Mari Studsrud Hisøy OK 924 259 382 100 247 260 557 2729
5 Andrea Malene Nilsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 934 100 956 619 2609
6 Vilde Haslekås Solheim IF Trauma 1000 1000 566 2566
7 Kathrine Johanne Rane IK Grane Arendal Orientering 703 878 100 0 747 2428
8 Else-Margrethe Bredland Søgne og Songdalen OK 1000 0 950 0 0 1950
9 Anne-Heidrun Risdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 897 932 1829
10 Gudveig Jørundland OK Sør 436 1000 1436
11 Signe Heivoll Søgne og Songdalen OK 1000 294 1294
12 Ingrid Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 618 543 1161
13 Liv Cathrine Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 468 0 100 457 1025
14 Marit Fjærbu Åmdal Kristiansand OK 1000 1000
14 Gina Hagelia Vegårshei IL 1000 1000
14 Anne Heidrun Risdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
14 Siri Økstad Oddersjaa SSK 1000 1000
14 Anna Meen Porsgrunn OL 1000 1000
19 Torhild Svaland Aas Birkenes IL 893 893
20 Oddny Jørgensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 884 884
21 Thea Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 776 776
22 Inger Skjævesland IF Trauma 769 769
23 Elin Okkenhaug Bratland IF Trauma 751 751
24 Therese Nilsen IL Imås 687 687
25 Anne Karin Ribe Søgne og Songdalen OK 679 679
26 Heidi Johansen Hisøy OK 599 599
27 Oda Lohne van der Eynden Søgne og Songdalen OK 553 553
28 Anne Karin Stigemo IL Imås 544 544
29 Mette Javenes Flaa Birkenes IL 455 455
30 Tone Hilde Eskeland Froland IL 452 452
31 Heidi Johansen Hisøy OK 237 237
Anne Heidrun IK Grane Arendal Orientering 0 0
Gerd Yttervik Hisøy OK 0 0

H4 A-nivå kort

Plass Navn Klubb
7.4
15.4
21.4
28.4
5.5
5.5
12.5
19.5
26.5
2.6
9.6
23.6
23.6
4.8
11.8
11.8
18.8
25.8
25.8
1.9
8.9
8.9
22.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Emil Nygård Birkenes IL 1000 1000 1000 (883) 915 1000 1000 1000 (0) 1000 1000 8915
2 Jan Blandkjenn Kristiansand OK 880 877 813 889 983 864 (700) 716 856 942 7820
3 Kristian Birkeland Birkenes IL 633 (541) (494) (100) 1000 (499) 901 819 887 900 703 924 (471) 960 7727
4 Lars Birkenes Birkenes IL 769 722 (476) (341) 927 773 847 747 833 (487) (610) 846 757 7221
5 Nils Arne Johannessen Kristiansand OK 690 641 857 690 1000 793 817 698 6186
6 Fabian Johannessen Kristiansand OK 637 369 677 617 816 677 753 777 (179) 698 6021
7 Sigmund Javenes Flaa Birkenes IL (329) (211) 454 (100) (363) 704 (454) 557 759 625 772 540 554 1000 (362) 5965
8 Markus Mollestad Kristiansand OK 701 566 708 832 666 803 905 5181
9 Øyvin Simonsen IL Imås 664 509 628 635 559 713 804 591 5103
10 Steinar Aas Birkenes IL 875 935 985 888 842 4525
11 Jakob Johannesen Kristiansand OK 802 564 721 562 548 721 0 579 0 4497
12 Jack Bjørnsen Kristiansand OK 923 334 1000 1000 920 4177
13 Thorbjørn Værp Kristiansand OK 821 686 752 688 739 3686
14 Jan Vidar Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 738 962 903 1000 3603
15 Trygve Løland Birkenes IL 648 706 880 557 791 3582
16 Frode Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 621 760 650 551 932 3514
17 Paul Johannesen Kristiansand OK 696 1000 696 931 3323
18 Henrik Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 712 473 712 245 0 370 770 3282
19 John Hansen Kristiansand OK 698 936 903 709 3246
20 Morten Hulløen Kristiansand OK 911 721 876 645 3153
21 Reidar Heivoll Søgne og Songdalen OK 970 1000 384 763 3117
22 Kjell Sandåker IL Imås 185 573 408 816 0 947 2929
23 Tor Lohne Søgne og Songdalen OK 998 923 988 2909
24 Oluf Bøckman Kristiansand OK 956 936 870 2762
25 Carl Tore Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 732 1000 951 2683
26 Glenn Ager-Wick IK Grane Arendal Orientering 100 0 756 338 780 681 2655
27 Finn Ole Jørgense IK Grane Arendal Orientering 760 841 910 2511
28 Inge Skjævesland IF Trauma 714 767 246 743 2470
29 Rune Kittelsen Kristiansand OK 715 546 751 435 2447
30 Ulrik Mascali Böhm Kristiansand OK 527 668 568 604 2367
31 Kjell Walter Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering