NH-19
Skriv ut
Sluttstilling etter 9 delarrangementer
Herrer
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.4
29.4
13.5
27.5
10.6
26.8
16.9
23.9
30.9
Totalt
1
Sverre Johansen
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
2
Ingvald Gjesdal
Lindås
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
Andre Corneliussen
Eikanger IL
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
4
Svein Frette
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
4
Harald Kruger
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
4
Ole Corneliussen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
4
Mikal Krossøy
Austrheim
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
4
Kjartan Medaas
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
9
Ole Kjeka
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
9
Hogne Askeland
Radøy
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
11
Tore Svein Nese
Askøy OL
1
1
1
1
1
5
11
John Jørgenvik
Lindås
1
1
1
1
1
5
11
Atle Bergseth
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
1
1
1
5
14
Ståle Leiren
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
4
14
Sigfred Johansen
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
4
14
Robert Mjøs
Manger
1
1
1
1
4
14
Lars Fjellanger
Fana IL
1
1
1
1
4
14
Ottar Haugen
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
4
19
Bjarne Robberstad
Kvernbit IL
1
1
1
3
19
Helge Tiger Haugland
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
1
3
21
Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
Risnes IL
1
1
2
21
Harald Månum
Kvernbit IL
1
1
2
21
Jan Haugland
Årstad IL
1
1
2
21
Per Ove Oppedal
Hordvik
1
1
2
21
Daniel Jordal
Kvernbit IL
1
1
2
21
Martin Alling
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
21
Atle Austrheim
Kvernbit IL
1
1
2
28
Geitanger Cato
Kvernbit IL
1
1
28
Bjarte Eikanger
TIF Viking
1
1
28
Bart Lesaffre
Eikanger IL
1
1
28
Thomas Corneliussen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
28
Cato Geitanger
Kvernbit IL
1
1
28
Eivind Svendsen
NoTeam
1
1
28
Aslak Hordvik
Hordvik
1
1
28
Gunnar Stusdal
NoTeam
1
1
28
Endre Jørgenvik
Lindås
1
1
28
Jon Arne Hopsdal
Eikanger IL
1
1
28
Jon Andreas Rismyhr
Kvernbit IL
1
1
28
Gjermund Grønhaug
Kvernbit IL
1
1
28
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
28
Magnus Kyrkjebø
TIF Viking
1
1
28
Sverre Johan Nærheim
IL Gular
1
1
28
Svein Linga
IL Gular
1
1
28
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
28
Erling Strand
Bergens TF
1
1
28
Frode Hervik
Manger
1
1
28
Kasper Valestrand
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
Damer
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.4
29.4
13.5
27.5
10.6
26.8
16.9
23.9
30.9
Totalt
1
Hilde Langeland Johansen
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
Ingvild Corneliussen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
3
Turid Stusdal
Eikanger IL
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
3
Marianne Berg
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
5
Linda Klanderud
Årstad IL
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
Kjellaug Hodnekvam
Bergens TF
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
Sæbjørg H. Kjeka
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
5
8
Edith Stusdal
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
8
Ingeborg Bjørge Austrheim
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
10
Jorunn Espetvedt
Kvernbit IL
1
1
10
Sissel Vangen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
10
Ingrid Eikefet
Manger
1
1
10
Bjørg Kocbach
Bergens TF
1
1
10
Silje Corneliussen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
10
Kristine Geitanger
Kvernbit IL
1
1
10
Hildegunn Hove
Kvernbit IL
1
1
10
Torill Kjenes Haugland
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
10
Kirsti Lysaker
Fana IL
1
1
10
Valentina Dimitrova
Gneist, IL
1
1
Gutter
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.4
29.4
13.5
27.5
10.6
26.8
16.9
23.9
30.9
Totalt
1
Brage Berg Haugen
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
2
Viljar Berg Leiren
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
Simon Frette
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
4
Olav Berg Leiren
Hordvik
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
5
Trym Corneliussen
Eikanger IL
1
1
1
1
1
5
6
Joar Bratlid
Rond
1
1
1
1
4
7
Severin Berg Leiren
Hordvik
1
1
1
3
7
Håvard Langeland Johansen
IL Alvidra
1
1
1
3
9
Kasper Alling
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
9
Filip Alling
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
9
Christian Hordvik
Hordvik
1
1
2
9
Berg Haugen Brage
Hordvik
1
1
2
9
Amund Jordal
Kvernbit IL
1
1
2
9
Nicolas Handeland
Hordvik
1
1
2
15
Geitanger Peter
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Elias Thunes
Hordvik
1
1
15
Mats Sjursæther
Hordvik
1
1
15
Øyvind Mork Månum
NBK
1
1
15
Åsmund Rismyr
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Jørgen Håvik
Hordvik
1
1
15
Benjamin Håvik
Hordvik
1
1
15
Kasper Håvik
Hordvik
1
1
15
Peder Emil Rismyhr
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Torstein Enger-Espetvedt
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Otto Johan Oppedal
Hordvik
1
1
15
Bjørnar Enger-Espetvedt
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Johan Bjørge Lesaffre
Eikanger IL
1
1
15
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
Varegg Fleridrett
1
1
15
Benjamin Evjen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Sivert Eidsnes
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Truls Hopland
Hordvik
1
1
15
Erlend Krossøy
Eikanger IL
1
1
15
Pål Krossøy
Eikanger IL
1
1
15
Samuel Evjen
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Magnus Langeland Johansen
IL Alvidra
1
1
15
Kirill Eikanger
Gneist, IL
1
1
15
Brage Bell Lysaker
Fana IL
1
1
15
Peter Geitanger
Kvernbit IL
1
1
15
Berg Leiren Olav
Hordvik
1
1
Jenter
Plass
Navn
Klubb
8.4
29.4
13.5
27.5
10.6
26.8
16.9
23.9
30.9
Totalt
1
Rakel Stusdal Corneliussen
Eikanger IL
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
Maja Bratlid
Rond
1
1
1
1
4
3
Sanna Bratlid
Rond
1
1
1
3
3
Elise Bratlid
Rond
1
1
1
3
5
Sigrid Jordal
Eikanger IL
1
1
2
5
Frida Berg Haugen
Hordvik
1
1
2
7
Hedda Erica Eikanger
Gneist, IL
1
1
7
Åsne Enger-Espetvedt
Kvernbit IL
1
1
7
Milla Sjursæther
Hordvik
1
1
7
Amalie Helle Kopperdal
Manger
1
1
7
Alice Grønnevik
Eikanger IL
1
1
7
Geitanger Sofie
Kvernbit IL
1
1
7
Ylva Berg Haugen
Hordvik
1
1
7
Ida Kamilla Bjørge
Eikanger IL
1
1
7
Anna Serine Hervik
Manger
1
1
7
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger
Gneist, IL
1
1
7
Anne Edith Stusdal
Eikanger IL
1
1
7
Johanna Krossøy
Eikanger IL
1
1
7
Sofie Geitanger
Kvernbit IL
1
1
7
Noor Bjørge Lesaffre
Eikanger IL
1
1
Delarrangementer
Dato
Navn
Arrangør
Gren
08.04.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
IL Alvidra
mellom
29.04.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Kvernbit IL
mellom
13.05.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Eikanger IL
sprint
27.05.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Manger IL
mellom
10.06.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
IL Alvidra
mellom
26.08.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Lindås IL
mellom
16.09.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Hordvik IL
mellom
23.09.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Kvernbit IL
mellom
30.09.2019
Nordhordlandskarusellen
Knarvik IL
mellom